| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 51.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1143.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1119.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 566.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 695.0 |
| WN8 | 1293 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 966 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1306 | 0 | 0 | 1306.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536 | 0 | 0 | 536.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.26 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 93 | 19 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 32.26% | 36.84% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.58 | 0.53 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1614 | 757 | 624 | 1132.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 377 | 425 | 301 | 69.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 6.42 | 9.32 | 4.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MarioTT80][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MarioTT80.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 838 | 417 | 58 | 53.45% | 1237.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1129 | 551 | 127 | 51.18% | 1243.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 552 | 461 | 22 | 63.64% | 757.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 50 | 172 | 58 | 39.66% | 21.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 193.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1297 | 666 | 323 | 52.32% | 1501.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1422 | 695 | 32 | 59.38% | 983.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 873 | 636 | 67 | 49.25% | 1229.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 926 | 714 | 20 | 55.0% | 1020.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 695 | 571 | 5 | 60.0% | 1031.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1260 | 592 | 569 | 47.8% | 1216.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 119 | 239 | 32 | 46.88% | 463.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 158 | 6 | 33.33% | 393.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 597 | 368 | 21 | 47.62% | 898.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1443 | 635 | 499 | 47.29% | 1243.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 442 | 387 | 85 | 54.12% | 1248.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 902 | 462 | 17 | 58.82% | 839.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 838 | 676 | 31 | 48.39% | 781.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 572 | 426 | 489 | 55.42% | 1378.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 419 | 363 | 46 | 41.3% | 984.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1155 | 525 | 233 | 49.36% | 1241.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 50 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1201 | 671 | 9 | 33.33% | 1055.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 913 | 523 | 23 | 47.83% | 1551.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 428 | 589 | 2 | 100.0% | 2380.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 226 | 222 | 7 | 14.29% | 634.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1399 | 654 | 66 | 48.48% | 998.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 434 | 283 | 5 | 40.0% | 1899.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1835 | 643 | 41 | 51.22% | 1329.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 965 | 616 | 332 | 53.92% | 1215.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1920 | 673 | 99 | 55.56% | 1358.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 999 | 540 | 135 | 42.96% | 1080.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 234 | 72 | 50.0% | 265.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 52 | 255 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1143 | 713 | 71 | 49.3% | 1247.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 893 | 514 | 688 | 54.51% | 1790.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 96 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1729 | 748 | 123 | 50.41% | 1237.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 144 | 324 | 7 | 57.14% | 185.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1019 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1574.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 826 | 448 | 105 | 53.33% | 1175.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 472 | 433 | 88 | 45.45% | 634.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1575 | 719 | 173 | 54.91% | 1531.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1764 | 579 | 106 | 48.11% | 1405.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 691 | 584 | 76 | 57.89% | 1396.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 979 | 676 | 51 | 49.02% | 1392.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 736 | 389 | 149 | 54.36% | 1323.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1896 | 563 | 756 | 48.81% | 1296.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 682 | 451 | 175 | 54.86% | 1393.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 156 | 188 | 37 | 45.95% | 378.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1615 | 671 | 203 | 48.28% | 1283.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 51 | 136 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 197 | 247 | 8 | 37.5% | 630.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1374 | 717 | 22 | 45.45% | 746.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 849 | 538 | 204 | 49.02% | 1016.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1975 | 677 | 58 | 48.28% | 1492.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 797 | 414 | 11 | 36.36% | 590.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 448 | 395 | 50 | 60.0% | 1179.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1765 | 833 | 1 | 0.0% | 2710.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 115 | 157 | 19 | 42.11% | 99.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 484 | 482 | 25 | 44.0% | 1247.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 448 | 353 | 36 | 55.56% | 926.1 |
| IS | 7 | 882 | 508 | 194 | 53.09% | 1203.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1373 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1155 | 511 | 172 | 49.42% | 1193.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1917 | 661 | 156 | 55.77% | 1400.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 790 | 413 | 104 | 52.88% | 1152.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1384 | 670 | 212 | 52.36% | 1250.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1529 | 609 | 349 | 49.57% | 1322.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1204 | 592 | 246 | 55.69% | 1534.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 107 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 488.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1400 | 712 | 159 | 53.46% | 1220.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1601 | 723 | 347 | 51.01% | 1398.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 129 | 212 | 23 | 56.52% | 181.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1075 | 689 | 4 | 50.0% | 656.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 0 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1087 | 700 | 49 | 61.22% | 1328.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 565 | 342 | 80 | 50.0% | 1376.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 236 | 292 | 5 | 80.0% | 1007.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 267 | 284 | 16 | 37.5% | 791.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 142 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 312.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 673 | 436 | 81 | 43.21% | 1177.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1064 | 548 | 265 | 50.94% | 1364.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 813 | 518 | 72 | 51.39% | 975.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 155 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 577.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 731 | 465 | 117 | 52.99% | 938.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 446 | 339 | 47 | 42.55% | 535.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 52 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1295 | 435 | 10 | 30.0% | 1159.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 810 | 601 | 556 | 53.6% | 1133.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1109 | 645 | 57 | 54.39% | 1387.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 749 | 559 | 24 | 41.67% | 961.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 249 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 203 | 212 | 33 | 60.61% | 920.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 341 | 140 | 4 | 0.0% | 433.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1065 | 485 | 257 | 50.97% | 1565.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 17 | 74 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 56 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 274 | 288 | 4 | 75.0% | 918.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 399 | 481 | 9 | 66.67% | 1432.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 66 | 158 | 54 | 50.0% | 113.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1003 | 741 | 4 | 25.0% | 1760.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 430 | 638 | 14 | 64.29% | 889.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1183 | 366 | 6 | 16.67% | 1079.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 615 | 416 | 60 | 53.33% | 1169.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 459 | 538 | 161 | 50.31% | 624.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1554 | 733 | 128 | 54.69% | 909.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 29 | 92 | 12 | 50.0% | 115.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 853 | 509 | 251 | 50.2% | 1539.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 80 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1347 | 667 | 244 | 52.87% | 1267.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 694 | 527 | 136 | 50.0% | 1127.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 335 | 385 | 26 | 50.0% | 836.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1346 | 728 | 46 | 56.52% | 1088.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 174 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 787.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 472 | 390 | 30 | 46.67% | 465.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 261 | 298 | 15 | 53.33% | 457.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 293 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1091 | 700 | 54 | 55.56% | 1182.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 81 | 153 | 51 | 39.22% | 24.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 856 | 509 | 7 | 28.57% | 1264.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 751 | 576 | 12 | 50.0% | 944.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 601 | 439 | 19 | 52.63% | 993.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 923 | 557 | 33 | 45.45% | 983.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 560 | 453 | 170 | 51.76% | 1139.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 840 | 549 | 23 | 34.78% | 631.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1270 | 835 | 63 | 55.56% | 1624.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 93 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 569 | 355 | 117 | 47.86% | 862.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 287 | 327 | 52 | 48.08% | 846.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1768 | 723 | 790 | 50.89% | 1493.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1282 | 737 | 144 | 50.0% | 1289.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 804 | 654 | 7 | 57.14% | 715.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1172 | 909 | 7 | 85.71% | 1346.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1772 | 668 | 359 | 50.7% | 1644.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1502 | 637 | 185 | 56.22% | 1080.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 452 | 459 | 54 | 46.3% | 1160.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 149 | 163 | 14 | 35.71% | 337.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1330 | 599 | 165 | 58.79% | 1146.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1043 | 679 | 23 | 52.17% | 1309.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 401 | 652 | 12 | 66.67% | 1222.8 |