| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3196 | 12 | 66 | 180 | 269 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 8.92 | 8.65 | 8.42 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 49.28% | 50.0% | 43.94% | 50.56% | 48.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 2.08 | 0.8 | 0.56 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 937.41 | 1218 | 1389.45 | 1435.89 | 1310.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.41 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669.94 | 758 | 711.0 | 756.0 | 717.0 |
| WN8 | 1249 | 1427 (+2) | 1309 (+3) | 1410 (+14) | 1307 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50 | 0 | 95 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.38 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 38.95% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1302 | 0 | 682 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.32 | 0.0 | 1.66 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 396 | 0 | 484 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.74 | 0.0 | 6.56 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2169 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2277.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1509 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1040 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 837.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1131 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1653.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Marchimania][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Marchimania.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1801 | 1141 | 5 | 100.0% | 1171.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1517 | 756 | 91 | 48.35% | 1520.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1396 | 622 | 23 | 39.13% | 782.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1073 | 660 | 72 | 51.39% | 1035.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 944 | 683 | 24 | 45.83% | 3089.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 389 | 346 | 8 | 25.0% | 2129.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 972 | 734 | 79 | 53.16% | 1555.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 422 | 566 | 2 | 50.0% | 293.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 711 | 838 | 3 | 100.0% | 1039.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1251 | 687 | 37 | 54.05% | 1137.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 830 | 630 | 155 | 45.81% | 937.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 848 | 727 | 67 | 46.27% | 1534.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 397 | 220 | 5 | 20.0% | 1241.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 462 | 517 | 35 | 51.43% | 1306.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 568 | 601 | 3 | 66.67% | 1892.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 812 | 731 | 77 | 51.95% | 1387.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 509 | 462 | 34 | 52.94% | 1260.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1106 | 754 | 140 | 52.14% | 930.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 668 | 637 | 8 | 75.0% | 3735.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 967 | 743 | 251 | 52.19% | 1565.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 161 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 530.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1142 | 755 | 68 | 51.47% | 1517.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1054 | 753 | 41 | 51.22% | 2166.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 639 | 594 | 51 | 52.94% | 1218.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1474 | 935 | 9 | 66.67% | 1095.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 942 | 664 | 81 | 50.62% | 1054.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 913 | 659 | 95 | 45.26% | 992.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 176 | 191 | 16 | 50.0% | 536.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1218 | 667 | 100 | 44.0% | 965.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 754 | 688 | 45 | 55.56% | 1649.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1187 | 1138 | 2 | 100.0% | 1011.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 913 | 734 | 103 | 55.34% | 1005.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 310 | 345 | 6 | 50.0% | 899.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1457 | 1171 | 2 | 100.0% | 2344.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 920 | 890 | 18 | 66.67% | 1728.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 715 | 466 | 7 | 28.57% | 220.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 875 | 699 | 45 | 55.56% | 1695.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 620 | 551 | 29 | 58.62% | 1756.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1005 | 637 | 61 | 44.26% | 1067.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 241 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 365.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1476 | 698 | 105 | 42.86% | 1029.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 579 | 468 | 49 | 59.18% | 1638.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 300 | 364 | 5 | 80.0% | 1220.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1362 | 664 | 111 | 39.64% | 817.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 834 | 658 | 39 | 46.15% | 1499.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 440 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 248.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1013 | 566 | 90 | 35.56% | 1254.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 699 | 507 | 48 | 56.25% | 1627.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 826 | 617 | 19 | 57.89% | 491.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 824 | 566 | 34 | 52.94% | 1376.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 911 | 675 | 35 | 60.0% | 2658.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 476 | 585 | 114 | 45.61% | 1105.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1120 | 774 | 67 | 52.24% | 1518.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1243 | 613 | 38 | 34.21% | 963.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 914 | 764 | 40 | 55.0% | 1585.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 703 | 571 | 42 | 52.38% | 1221.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 649 | 671 | 229 | 46.29% | 1468.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 924 | 669 | 178 | 46.63% | 1227.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 202 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 688.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 868 | 785 | 48 | 62.5% | 1391.0 |