| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16145 | 0 | 28 | 330 | 704 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.18 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.48 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.85% | 0.0% | 71.43% | 62.12% | 60.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.24 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2995.9 | 0 | 3457.5 | 2646.86 | 3114.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1115.13 | 0 | 1228.0 | 1122.0 | 1115.0 |
| WN8 | 3619 | 0 (+1) | 4208 (+1) | 4425 (+14) | 3669 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 44.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.97 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1758 | 1210 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 738 | 189 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.65 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Marcello_Mazzini][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Marcello_Mazzini.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1000 | 643 | 5 | 80.0% | 2481.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 332 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 2230.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1958 | 1115 | 19 | 57.89% | 2627.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2152 | 1098 | 26 | 65.38% | 3357.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2698 | 1115 | 223 | 63.23% | 3737.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4946 | 1429 | 164 | 68.29% | 5131.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2050 | 997 | 5 | 60.0% | 2795.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1150 | 960 | 83 | 55.42% | 2877.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2131 | 1007 | 75 | 70.67% | 3004.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2446 | 1285 | 293 | 63.82% | 3786.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2115 | 823 | 54 | 46.3% | 2018.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1761 | 1138 | 5 | 80.0% | 4172.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4953 | 1238 | 78 | 58.97% | 3731.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4015 | 1329 | 65 | 73.85% | 3843.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2087 | 1229 | 9 | 77.78% | 3437.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1387 | 704 | 88 | 46.59% | 1483.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1893 | 1171 | 2 | 50.0% | 3470.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2938 | 1156 | 30 | 63.33% | 3033.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3295 | 1132 | 57 | 64.91% | 3580.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 241 | 394 | 2 | 100.0% | 933.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 300 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 957.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 749 | 417 | 2 | 0.0% | 1272.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2206 | 1388 | 21 | 76.19% | 4361.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2042 | 982 | 18 | 66.67% | 2784.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2158 | 1186 | 31 | 64.52% | 3670.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1489 | 796 | 60 | 61.67% | 1486.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4223 | 1151 | 227 | 71.81% | 3814.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2195 | 1085 | 144 | 61.11% | 3515.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4301 | 1247 | 37 | 54.05% | 3460.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4939 | 1325 | 157 | 61.15% | 4065.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3764 | 1102 | 174 | 60.92% | 3464.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1890 | 890 | 120 | 57.5% | 2612.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1120 | 975 | 42 | 59.52% | 3597.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1506 | 1510 | 6 | 66.67% | 4409.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1244 | 1012 | 15 | 86.67% | 3086.6 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 2261 | 1204 | 31 | 67.74% | 3605.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2257 | 1205 | 190 | 67.89% | 3632.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2036 | 1184 | 47 | 61.7% | 3075.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2619 | 1291 | 133 | 66.92% | 3683.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4723 | 1245 | 189 | 64.02% | 4162.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 657 | 560 | 13 | 69.23% | 1751.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2799 | 1319 | 207 | 72.95% | 4348.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3386 | 1000 | 70 | 57.14% | 2565.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2577 | 1296 | 18 | 83.33% | 3439.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3008 | 965 | 409 | 63.57% | 3271.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2490 | 1192 | 236 | 63.14% | 3684.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1121 | 779 | 50 | 64.0% | 1496.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3280 | 1082 | 84 | 69.05% | 3467.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2431 | 1147 | 82 | 63.41% | 3690.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1198 | 1089 | 7 | 85.71% | 3242.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2040 | 1079 | 21 | 66.67% | 3459.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1832 | 1707 | 8 | 87.5% | 6784.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2013 | 978 | 34 | 61.76% | 2390.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3344 | 1033 | 285 | 62.11% | 3538.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1492 | 861 | 48 | 62.5% | 2768.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1349 | 939 | 16 | 68.75% | 2695.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5358 | 1483 | 142 | 74.65% | 4824.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2382 | 1077 | 7 | 85.71% | 2276.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1071 | 559 | 9 | 33.33% | 2641.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3470 | 1356 | 12 | 83.33% | 4125.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3153 | 867 | 474 | 63.29% | 2910.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 508 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 3384.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1834 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1428.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3623 | 1108 | 66 | 59.09% | 3017.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4183 | 1260 | 178 | 69.1% | 4568.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2061 | 1044 | 82 | 56.1% | 2887.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 922 | 770 | 5 | 60.0% | 3444.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3128 | 1056 | 73 | 58.9% | 2861.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 569 | 529 | 5 | 60.0% | 2683.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1630 | 1027 | 83 | 63.86% | 3008.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 702 | 629 | 8 | 75.0% | 1093.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2128 | 1122 | 433 | 63.74% | 3229.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1209 | 1043 | 16 | 68.75% | 4748.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1744 | 940 | 32 | 59.38% | 3256.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4053 | 1041 | 131 | 71.76% | 3549.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2624 | 1155 | 62 | 53.23% | 3113.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1660 | 968 | 37 | 70.27% | 2766.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1348 | 724 | 38 | 47.37% | 2897.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1422 | 1189 | 33 | 69.7% | 4924.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3034 | 1007 | 12 | 33.33% | 2924.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2830 | 1070 | 75 | 60.0% | 3199.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 828 | 762 | 6 | 66.67% | 2262.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4122 | 1080 | 51 | 49.02% | 3571.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1961 | 1109 | 43 | 58.14% | 4280.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1919 | 1133 | 13 | 61.54% | 3394.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1391 | 372 | 2 | 0.0% | 660.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2255 | 1057 | 9 | 77.78% | 2612.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1380 | 943 | 82 | 58.54% | 3230.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1655 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 6689.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3296 | 1282 | 199 | 66.33% | 4235.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3994 | 1188 | 58 | 55.17% | 3421.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2482 | 1074 | 54 | 62.96% | 2997.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1463 | 971 | 15 | 80.0% | 3457.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1342 | 825 | 5 | 40.0% | 5492.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2119 | 1080 | 39 | 64.1% | 3183.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1694 | 1076 | 20 | 55.0% | 2674.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1373 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 1265.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3991 | 1209 | 56 | 69.64% | 4079.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 615 | 677 | 7 | 71.43% | 3571.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 722 | 602 | 4 | 50.0% | 3107.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3714 | 1180 | 248 | 63.71% | 3811.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1577 | 972 | 26 | 57.69% | 2383.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3869 | 1138 | 374 | 62.03% | 3950.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2485 | 1181 | 137 | 70.07% | 3311.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3601 | 1095 | 48 | 62.5% | 3126.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3326 | 964 | 385 | 66.75% | 2984.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 705 | 868 | 4 | 75.0% | 3671.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 561 | 476 | 8 | 25.0% | 1245.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1375 | 917 | 20 | 50.0% | 2752.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1825 | 1124 | 11 | 72.73% | 2958.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 640 | 591 | 8 | 37.5% | 2922.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2576 | 968 | 23 | 60.87% | 2676.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 675 | 489 | 6 | 16.67% | 1646.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2539 | 1057 | 47 | 61.7% | 2813.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3577 | 1141 | 54 | 68.52% | 3134.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3807 | 1066 | 215 | 59.53% | 3690.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 1753 | 1189 | 3 | 100.0% | 10037.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1912 | 993 | 702 | 61.97% | 3062.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2185 | 1178 | 27 | 66.67% | 3116.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4495 | 1423 | 41 | 82.93% | 4282.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2437 | 818 | 27 | 29.63% | 2431.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1972 | 982 | 328 | 56.71% | 3644.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 972 | 853 | 10 | 70.0% | 3486.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4049 | 1164 | 87 | 67.82% | 3707.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2823 | 1516 | 24 | 100.0% | 4315.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1813 | 858 | 56 | 42.86% | 2839.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4955 | 1421 | 152 | 66.45% | 4031.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3097 | 1254 | 87 | 60.92% | 3415.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3178 | 1223 | 37 | 62.16% | 4245.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3559 | 1758 | 3 | 66.67% | 6762.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3564 | 1299 | 4 | 75.0% | 3885.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2928 | 1422 | 10 | 70.0% | 3922.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 528 | 425 | 13 | 38.46% | 1551.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1299 | 896 | 5 | 60.0% | 3622.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1891 | 1035 | 10 | 80.0% | 4428.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1827 | 1018 | 31 | 51.61% | 2934.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2059 | 948 | 63 | 61.9% | 2745.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3705 | 1251 | 31 | 77.42% | 3698.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1045 | 707 | 6 | 66.67% | 1607.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3639 | 1146 | 100 | 70.0% | 3960.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4704 | 1338 | 125 | 70.4% | 4328.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1698 | 812 | 68 | 50.0% | 2381.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1310 | 777 | 12 | 58.33% | 2516.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2656 | 1171 | 21 | 66.67% | 2917.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4574 | 1297 | 128 | 63.28% | 4022.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2208 | 877 | 7 | 14.29% | 2363.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2662 | 1118 | 49 | 61.22% | 3122.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2925 | 1390 | 19 | 89.47% | 4055.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 576 | 982 | 2 | 100.0% | 4337.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2008 | 1186 | 17 | 76.47% | 2817.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 729 | 877 | 33 | 69.7% | 3434.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3223 | 1110 | 78 | 56.41% | 3373.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 162 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4513 | 1365 | 36 | 69.44% | 5086.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2151 | 1072 | 121 | 58.68% | 2916.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1224 | 1091 | 30 | 80.0% | 4020.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3412 | 995 | 31 | 54.84% | 3188.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3358 | 1113 | 28 | 53.57% | 3706.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 733 | 595 | 6 | 66.67% | 2397.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1526 | 1144 | 26 | 69.23% | 3829.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 876 | 593 | 36 | 41.67% | 1349.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 917 | 659 | 13 | 46.15% | 2420.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 3101 | 1239 | 33 | 63.64% | 3703.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 801 | 681 | 17 | 76.47% | 2175.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1508 | 1243 | 48 | 58.33% | 4520.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2431 | 1306 | 40 | 75.0% | 3294.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1676 | 1158 | 104 | 64.42% | 3879.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3212 | 1181 | 19 | 73.68% | 3188.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4948 | 1471 | 138 | 76.09% | 4973.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2486 | 1041 | 5 | 60.0% | 2879.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3468 | 987 | 157 | 59.87% | 3667.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4696 | 1324 | 147 | 72.11% | 3986.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1197 | 886 | 5 | 60.0% | 4285.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1328 | 1206 | 79 | 65.82% | 5764.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1642 | 1021 | 11 | 63.64% | 2943.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2066 | 891 | 8 | 50.0% | 2958.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 4042 | 1443 | 2 | 100.0% | 4829.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1996 | 1038 | 60 | 60.0% | 2834.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1328 | 1209 | 8 | 50.0% | 7030.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 690 | 849 | 19 | 47.37% | 1646.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1139 | 900 | 13 | 69.23% | 4055.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2611 | 1098 | 68 | 61.76% | 3703.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3087 | 1182 | 12 | 75.0% | 3294.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 661 | 626 | 5 | 60.0% | 2022.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2869 | 1242 | 71 | 66.2% | 3197.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1807 | 1148 | 50 | 68.0% | 3653.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2034 | 1352 | 14 | 78.57% | 4325.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1724 | 1129 | 11 | 81.82% | 4647.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3704 | 1141 | 65 | 70.77% | 3553.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 916 | 1168 | 16 | 62.5% | 4976.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2504 | 1416 | 14 | 64.29% | 4926.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5035 | 1371 | 753 | 64.81% | 4774.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3307 | 1684 | 20 | 85.0% | 4494.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2053 | 1191 | 27 | 77.78% | 2886.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3661 | 1100 | 246 | 60.98% | 3322.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3042 | 1185 | 228 | 67.11% | 3593.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 844 | 998 | 78 | 56.41% | 2151.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1448 | 998 | 209 | 55.5% | 3657.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1179 | 708 | 31 | 51.61% | 1932.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2499 | 1068 | 111 | 56.76% | 2689.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4157 | 1156 | 26 | 50.0% | 3729.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1868 | 1087 | 5 | 80.0% | 2262.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2433 | 1080 | 44 | 65.91% | 2937.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1641 | 1071 | 18 | 77.78% | 4385.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1829 | 1074 | 29 | 79.31% | 3340.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2838 | 1086 | 59 | 71.19% | 3029.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2346 | 1098 | 48 | 60.42% | 3170.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4283 | 1215 | 219 | 63.01% | 4203.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2507 | 803 | 27 | 37.04% | 2239.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2010 | 1110 | 66 | 69.7% | 3101.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 3206 | 1330 | 70 | 74.29% | 4063.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3976 | 1184 | 287 | 67.25% | 4165.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 922 | 871 | 23 | 60.87% | 3113.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2506 | 1224 | 43 | 69.77% | 4458.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1918 | 802 | 289 | 64.01% | 1727.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2346 | 1149 | 276 | 67.75% | 3215.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1406 | 994 | 23 | 73.91% | 2978.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 899 | 508 | 22 | 36.36% | 1415.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1744 | 1002 | 48 | 70.83% | 3326.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1815 | 1278 | 6 | 83.33% | 5173.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1855 | 1205 | 11 | 54.55% | 4087.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2453 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1488.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1835 | 1315 | 8 | 75.0% | 4890.9 |