| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22231 | 0 | 16 | 157 | 366 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.99 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 6.82 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.33% | 0.0% | 56.25% | 46.5% | 47.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.56 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 729.07 | 0 | 878.38 | 833.17 | 847.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 416.17 | 0 | 493.0 | 453.0 | 463.0 |
| WN8 | 883 | 0 | 986 | 1150 (+2) | 3822 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Manyn][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Manyn.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 308 | 200 | 23 | 47.83% | 565.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 130 | 165 | 23 | 43.48% | 285.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 24 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 437 | 394 | 454 | 44.49% | 568.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 720 | 424 | 111 | 44.14% | 580.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 312 | 244 | 17 | 41.18% | 538.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 385 | 263 | 47 | 48.94% | 444.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 185 | 190 | 25 | 52.0% | 425.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 240 | 475 | 2 | 100.0% | 1613.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1291 | 453 | 114 | 42.98% | 736.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 175 | 207 | 16 | 43.75% | 404.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 181 | 203 | 18 | 55.56% | 561.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 99 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 431 | 293 | 30 | 33.33% | 534.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1011 | 429 | 321 | 41.12% | 716.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 666 | 397 | 512 | 51.37% | 1042.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 665 | 475 | 15 | 46.67% | 525.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 171 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 991.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 833 | 577 | 118 | 61.86% | 1038.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 551 | 269 | 3 | 33.33% | 747.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 209 | 225 | 9 | 44.44% | 1049.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 929 | 560 | 710 | 48.17% | 1082.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 883 | 423 | 154 | 43.51% | 790.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 878 | 469 | 80 | 52.5% | 898.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 111 | 174 | 27 | 44.44% | 154.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 683 | 402 | 668 | 45.81% | 858.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 395 | 298 | 242 | 45.87% | 769.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 885 | 396 | 74 | 36.49% | 440.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1383 | 677 | 42 | 54.76% | 1052.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 128 | 250 | 5 | 20.0% | 498.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 797 | 450 | 8 | 50.0% | 935.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 363 | 501 | 72 | 55.56% | 1065.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1203 | 533 | 10 | 60.0% | 1406.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1245 | 501 | 147 | 51.02% | 756.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 132 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 301.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 204 | 283 | 1 | 100.0% | 651.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 444 | 379 | 36 | 58.33% | 740.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 632 | 410 | 2 | 100.0% | 2690.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 213 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 871.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 821 | 417 | 101 | 41.58% | 578.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1322 | 536 | 385 | 49.87% | 1049.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 548 | 475 | 12 | 58.33% | 1605.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 984 | 431 | 36 | 30.56% | 957.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 417 | 289 | 34 | 47.06% | 442.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 944 | 440 | 418 | 45.93% | 829.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 761 | 474 | 54 | 53.7% | 888.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 131 | 184 | 12 | 25.0% | 341.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1331 | 788 | 9 | 66.67% | 1899.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 255 | 276 | 55 | 45.45% | 625.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 214 | 396 | 7 | 71.43% | 1192.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 342 | 362 | 13 | 61.54% | 1098.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 689 | 394 | 23 | 39.13% | 487.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 143 | 303 | 5 | 60.0% | 720.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 562 | 343 | 47 | 46.81% | 699.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 279 | 619 | 3 | 100.0% | 1799.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 911 | 414 | 96 | 46.88% | 852.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 781 | 357 | 8 | 37.5% | 425.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 166 | 249 | 25 | 68.0% | 993.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 171 | 146 | 17 | 41.18% | 304.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1206 | 567 | 81 | 51.85% | 1005.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 180 | 206 | 43 | 53.49% | 1265.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 431 | 271 | 34 | 50.0% | 591.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 691 | 496 | 104 | 48.08% | 1038.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 140 | 269 | 65 | 53.85% | 241.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 464 | 448 | 10 | 50.0% | 849.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 730 | 471 | 87 | 49.43% | 1132.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 399 | 291 | 126 | 44.44% | 537.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1035 | 577 | 190 | 47.89% | 758.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 120 | 160 | 5 | 20.0% | 360.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 202 | 224 | 12 | 58.33% | 970.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 302 | 272 | 115 | 45.22% | 369.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 975 | 530 | 34 | 58.82% | 1282.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1292 | 458 | 109 | 44.95% | 998.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 506 | 327 | 852 | 44.6% | 817.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 821 | 635 | 10 | 70.0% | 1566.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 899 | 492 | 8 | 37.5% | 960.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1122 | 456 | 851 | 41.25% | 649.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 368 | 397 | 14 | 57.14% | 364.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 285 | 244 | 149 | 46.31% | 610.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 826 | 496 | 405 | 52.1% | 1434.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 181 | 223 | 3 | 0.0% | 809.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 73 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 313.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 19 | 132 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1169 | 539 | 122 | 37.7% | 613.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 174 | 29 | 48.28% | 338.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 227 | 225 | 54 | 44.44% | 560.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 201 | 222 | 5 | 20.0% | 567.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 113 | 142 | 24 | 45.83% | 187.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 404 | 492 | 12 | 50.0% | 660.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 954 | 491 | 73 | 47.95% | 717.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 945 | 653 | 6 | 66.67% | 1020.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 415 | 305 | 113 | 38.94% | 366.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 333 | 268 | 161 | 42.86% | 739.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 156 | 195 | 60 | 43.33% | 322.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 135 | 214 | 13 | 53.85% | 355.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 358 | 363 | 253 | 52.57% | 879.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 791 | 430 | 49 | 44.9% | 1219.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1037 | 468 | 301 | 41.2% | 714.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 246 | 248 | 11 | 54.55% | 753.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 852 | 518 | 814 | 45.45% | 866.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 234.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 553 | 336 | 138 | 50.72% | 648.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 114 | 191 | 25 | 40.0% | 212.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 107 | 205 | 8 | 12.5% | 13.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 275 | 113 | 4 | 0.0% | 1301.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 159 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 1083.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 329 | 106 | 62.26% | 883.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 474 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 485.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 507 | 414 | 359 | 46.52% | 866.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 161 | 233 | 12 | 58.33% | 818.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 127 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129 | 234 | 60 | 53.33% | 341.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 442 | 347 | 57 | 52.63% | 447.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 420 | 419 | 10 | 30.0% | 132.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 532 | 320 | 150 | 45.33% | 536.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158 | 200 | 61 | 42.62% | 422.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 180 | 180 | 38 | 44.74% | 426.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 200 | 185 | 32 | 34.38% | 210.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 654 | 448 | 91 | 38.46% | 437.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 926 | 574 | 21 | 52.38% | 776.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 716 | 303 | 10 | 30.0% | 1003.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 147 | 283 | 4 | 25.0% | 491.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 123 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 276.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 624 | 453 | 33 | 45.45% | 615.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 780 | 364 | 10 | 30.0% | 1156.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 63 | 111 | 5 | 60.0% | 162.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 793 | 451 | 10 | 50.0% | 891.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 943 | 600 | 10 | 50.0% | 858.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 241 | 255 | 5 | 20.0% | 839.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 839 | 505 | 147 | 44.22% | 868.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 773 | 506 | 169 | 45.56% | 820.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1056 | 427 | 19 | 26.32% | 627.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 205 | 239 | 141 | 40.43% | 503.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 210 | 211 | 70 | 44.29% | 552.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 980 | 505 | 814 | 49.63% | 1058.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 392 | 401 | 80 | 48.75% | 1328.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 130 | 213 | 17 | 58.82% | 448.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 194 | 278 | 17 | 52.94% | 751.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 164 | 221 | 30 | 53.33% | 746.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 271 | 39 | 58.97% | 785.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 378 | 349 | 211 | 44.08% | 556.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 346 | 194 | 12 | 25.0% | 694.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1447 | 524 | 49 | 44.9% | 820.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 700 | 422 | 749 | 51.94% | 1105.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 71 | 174 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 412 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 505.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 629 | 415 | 208 | 50.96% | 968.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 172 | 213 | 45 | 35.56% | 354.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1092 | 484 | 47 | 46.81% | 871.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 247 | 220 | 59 | 47.46% | 515.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 350 | 320 | 30 | 53.33% | 915.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 254 | 204 | 93 | 49.46% | 729.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 105 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 503.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 177 | 257 | 65 | 44.62% | 240.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1042 | 506 | 492 | 50.0% | 1027.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 479 | 299 | 12 | 58.33% | 986.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 543 | 384 | 203 | 45.81% | 1005.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1131 | 515 | 22 | 50.0% | 1226.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1051 | 348 | 4 | 25.0% | 689.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 502 | 1094 | 1 | 100.0% | 3751.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 208 | 273 | 21 | 57.14% | 601.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 69 | 131 | 3 | 66.67% | 249.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 79 | 267 | 7 | 57.14% | 304.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 395 | 301 | 355 | 48.45% | 627.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 275 | 194 | 82 | 47.56% | 403.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 188 | 234 | 66 | 56.06% | 531.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 288 | 235 | 32 | 50.0% | 627.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 838 | 442 | 18 | 50.0% | 1057.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 491 | 449 | 4 | 25.0% | 1273.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 625 | 641 | 2 | 100.0% | 2473.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 795 | 579 | 5 | 60.0% | 646.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 923 | 579 | 57 | 61.4% | 1074.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 604 | 375 | 30 | 40.0% | 518.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 132 | 213 | 65 | 41.54% | 172.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 339 | 230 | 4 | 25.0% | 1375.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 579 | 518 | 392 | 46.43% | 926.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 251 | 251 | 10 | 30.0% | 744.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 361 | 304 | 386 | 51.04% | 938.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 486 | 308 | 305 | 43.61% | 654.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 808 | 428 | 1184 | 49.49% | 982.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1164 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 970.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 215 | 185 | 28 | 42.86% | 380.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 247 | 258 | 13 | 38.46% | 189.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 105 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 406.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 913 | 543 | 340 | 48.24% | 933.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 83 | 179 | 62 | 46.77% | 128.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 812 | 596 | 12 | 50.0% | 400.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 284 | 390 | 10 | 70.0% | 445.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 398 | 327 | 143 | 46.85% | 930.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 630 | 338 | 829 | 49.94% | 1861.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 825 | 436 | 310 | 44.19% | 814.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 137 | 227 | 25 | 48.0% | 381.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 444 | 317 | 9 | 22.22% | 859.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1160 | 516 | 1380 | 47.97% | 877.6 |