| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17254 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 157 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.71 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 53.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 45.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1653.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 1847.79 | 2062.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 765.0 | 834.0 |
| WN8 | 1895 | 0 | 0 (-627) | 4044 (+1) | 1768 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 368 | 0 | 0 | 368 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1607 | 0 | 0 | 1607.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768 | 0 | 0 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 206 | 198 | 7 | 108 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 32.52% | 45.96% | 85.71% | 37.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.67 | 0.57 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1594 | 1025 | 542 | 1517.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.59 | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547 | 555 | 704 | 595.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.85 | 7.41 | 8.0 | 7.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MandoIorec][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MandoIorec.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 245 | 282 | 15 | 53.33% | 835.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1605 | 950 | 445 | 56.63% | 1892.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1429 | 827 | 84 | 46.43% | 1774.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 134 | 131 | 12 | 33.33% | 321.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2277 | 1007 | 94 | 57.45% | 2139.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1545 | 903 | 94 | 56.38% | 2140.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 182 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 411.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 131 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 480.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2410 | 827 | 93 | 51.61% | 1945.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 344 | 278 | 18 | 50.0% | 1219.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2498 | 800 | 63 | 52.38% | 2078.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1441 | 622 | 280 | 55.36% | 1782.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1916 | 1089 | 41 | 65.85% | 2800.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 221 | 295 | 10 | 70.0% | 1737.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1814 | 830 | 55 | 47.27% | 1894.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 375 | 266 | 53 | 50.94% | 489.1 |
| T42 | 8 | 1689 | 884 | 17 | 47.06% | 2193.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 541 | 477 | 119 | 53.78% | 1444.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1014 | 663 | 82 | 56.1% | 1353.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 301 | 304 | 7 | 57.14% | 1070.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 529 | 557 | 14 | 42.86% | 1370.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 798 | 617 | 8 | 75.0% | 2227.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 154 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 560.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 558 | 505 | 52 | 61.54% | 1755.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1646 | 801 | 29 | 55.17% | 1756.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1533 | 642 | 17 | 47.06% | 1059.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1778 | 951 | 494 | 56.28% | 2195.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1348 | 597 | 207 | 48.79% | 1610.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 628 | 364 | 81 | 58.02% | 1552.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1499 | 928 | 160 | 56.88% | 1872.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2920 | 952 | 367 | 56.95% | 2374.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 927 | 643 | 72 | 55.56% | 1555.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2547 | 884 | 446 | 53.14% | 2135.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 809 | 515 | 229 | 51.09% | 1566.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2780 | 924 | 99 | 53.54% | 2589.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2054 | 857 | 72 | 51.39% | 1599.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2146 | 756 | 43 | 48.84% | 1934.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1164 | 598 | 206 | 51.94% | 1319.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1532 | 704 | 147 | 46.26% | 1588.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 285 | 380 | 5 | 60.0% | 1447.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1772 | 811 | 59 | 44.07% | 1315.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 383 | 546 | 38 | 50.0% | 1166.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1736 | 1012 | 27 | 55.56% | 2186.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1941 | 953 | 153 | 57.52% | 2628.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 142 | 187 | 5 | 40.0% | 476.9 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 444 | 496 | 19 | 42.11% | 1210.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1826 | 968 | 48 | 54.17% | 2503.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1258 | 527 | 395 | 46.33% | 1048.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2762 | 955 | 204 | 61.27% | 2475.0 |
| null | 0 | 1389 | 862 | 54 | 59.26% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2457 | 860 | 280 | 53.57% | 2254.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2100 | 1186 | 5 | 80.0% | 2370.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1845 | 957 | 640 | 55.63% | 2561.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2675 | 837 | 172 | 48.84% | 2404.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1310 | 664 | 69 | 50.72% | 1352.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2949 | 930 | 143 | 52.45% | 2385.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 733 | 737 | 13 | 53.85% | 1790.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1406 | 845 | 242 | 52.48% | 1777.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2505 | 1042 | 107 | 60.75% | 2914.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2553 | 1025 | 38 | 52.63% | 2777.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 313 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2724 | 1036 | 19 | 63.16% | 2357.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 650 | 410 | 42 | 45.24% | 942.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 682 | 509 | 42 | 45.24% | 1313.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1369 | 885 | 13 | 61.54% | 1991.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2239 | 803 | 25 | 36.0% | 1706.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1653 | 1038 | 33 | 66.67% | 1980.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1555 | 1081 | 11 | 72.73% | 1750.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 711 | 376 | 83 | 50.6% | 1262.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2021 | 793 | 308 | 49.03% | 1733.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2405 | 927 | 15 | 46.67% | 1610.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 676 | 621 | 40 | 47.5% | 1461.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2668 | 869 | 15 | 46.67% | 1629.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 160 | 297 | 11 | 54.55% | 726.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2271 | 806 | 298 | 50.34% | 1834.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 336 | 271 | 39 | 71.79% | 1286.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2086 | 676 | 439 | 50.34% | 1673.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190 | 178 | 15 | 33.33% | 717.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2092 | 837 | 35 | 54.29% | 1714.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 255 | 241 | 34 | 50.0% | 632.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1170 | 698 | 82 | 37.8% | 1515.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 894 | 689 | 57 | 50.88% | 1116.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 835 | 727 | 13 | 61.54% | 1595.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2265 | 800 | 227 | 51.1% | 1747.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 796 | 659 | 77 | 42.86% | 1427.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 246 | 310 | 6 | 50.0% | 1390.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1078 | 819 | 21 | 66.67% | 1924.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2709 | 934 | 108 | 57.41% | 2601.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2169 | 989 | 75 | 62.67% | 2067.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 218 | 5 | 60.0% | 201.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 510 | 538 | 62 | 56.45% | 2007.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1796 | 981 | 290 | 53.45% | 2252.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 862 | 600 | 203 | 57.14% | 2397.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1290 | 994 | 2 | 100.0% | 1678.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1405 | 704 | 152 | 61.18% | 2392.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1201 | 664 | 5 | 40.0% | 859.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2278 | 883 | 61 | 50.82% | 1828.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1330 | 649 | 7 | 14.29% | 1799.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2500 | 873 | 48 | 54.17% | 2012.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 105 | 152 | 14 | 50.0% | 268.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1807 | 737 | 70 | 45.71% | 1434.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1141 | 932 | 4 | 25.0% | 1812.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 618 | 400 | 81 | 56.79% | 1865.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 552 | 527 | 28 | 39.29% | 571.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 873 | 673 | 104 | 52.88% | 2257.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1387 | 936 | 10 | 50.0% | 3646.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2209 | 929 | 172 | 51.74% | 2212.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 977 | 582 | 35 | 37.14% | 1066.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 252 | 468 | 24 | 45.83% | 870.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 490 | 349 | 23 | 52.17% | 1446.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1618 | 789 | 49 | 53.06% | 2088.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 429 | 293 | 93 | 46.24% | 877.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1714 | 857 | 31 | 48.39% | 1593.3 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 2246 | 926 | 37 | 48.65% | 2677.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 924 | 579 | 425 | 50.35% | 1355.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1549 | 530 | 6 | 33.33% | 849.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 217 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 1114.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1486 | 707 | 867 | 56.4% | 1842.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 893 | 909 | 9 | 66.67% | 1467.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 182 | 350 | 5 | 80.0% | 1063.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1828 | 886 | 7 | 42.86% | 1952.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1187 | 641 | 130 | 50.77% | 1542.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 246 | 225 | 13 | 69.23% | 1092.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1360 | 646 | 241 | 44.4% | 1637.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1495 | 875 | 53 | 50.94% | 1704.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2900 | 946 | 3 | 33.33% | 2627.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1412 | 879 | 15 | 46.67% | 1932.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 324 | 349 | 2 | 50.0% | 643.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2925 | 1093 | 125 | 58.4% | 3406.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1033 | 752 | 14 | 57.14% | 1020.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1570 | 815 | 134 | 45.52% | 1804.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 271 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 712.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1064 | 685 | 56 | 50.0% | 1452.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 212 | 238 | 4 | 50.0% | 1029.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 427 | 405 | 4 | 25.0% | 1684.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1979 | 692 | 449 | 53.9% | 1634.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 244 | 480 | 4 | 75.0% | 1471.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 2124 | 965 | 26 | 53.85% | 2670.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1715 | 878 | 16 | 50.0% | 2021.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2672 | 878 | 231 | 48.92% | 2592.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 842 | 703 | 34 | 52.94% | 1635.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1098 | 714 | 162 | 59.26% | 1630.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 931 | 412 | 2 | 0.0% | 1503.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1670 | 925 | 90 | 51.11% | 2205.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2495 | 800 | 82 | 43.9% | 2105.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 175 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 758.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 995 | 800 | 35 | 62.86% | 1731.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2669 | 989 | 69 | 55.07% | 1787.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 774 | 710 | 3 | 66.67% | 849.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1017 | 602 | 3 | 100.0% | 1236.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 270 | 534 | 66 | 50.0% | 613.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1822 | 902 | 155 | 56.77% | 2008.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2682 | 845 | 70 | 48.57% | 2184.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 112 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1203 | 649 | 283 | 58.66% | 2513.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 189 | 5 | 80.0% | 569.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1333 | 602 | 2 | 0.0% | 1157.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 861 | 624 | 94 | 55.32% | 1094.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1686 | 666 | 483 | 50.72% | 1805.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1503 | 971 | 120 | 60.0% | 2140.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 96 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 22.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 803 | 566 | 28 | 42.86% | 767.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 944 | 1012 | 10 | 60.0% | 2592.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1617 | 948 | 111 | 53.15% | 2274.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1285 | 654 | 37 | 45.95% | 1310.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2461 | 865 | 188 | 55.85% | 2106.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1590 | 867 | 51 | 52.94% | 1865.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 548 | 371 | 74 | 58.11% | 1645.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 154 | 180 | 19 | 42.11% | 322.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1705 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 4412.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1648 | 927 | 68 | 58.82% | 2230.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 967 | 601 | 156 | 48.72% | 1220.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2477 | 855 | 68 | 55.88% | 2177.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1299 | 877 | 11 | 63.64% | 1399.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 789 | 433 | 180 | 47.78% | 1459.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 434 | 493 | 50 | 60.0% | 1643.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 765 | 446 | 66 | 59.09% | 2071.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 761 | 464 | 75 | 50.67% | 959.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1792 | 838 | 130 | 57.69% | 1667.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 168 | 283 | 4 | 75.0% | 1015.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1336 | 608 | 84 | 48.81% | 1068.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1214 | 789 | 9 | 66.67% | 1478.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1272 | 674 | 92 | 45.65% | 1509.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1670 | 890 | 4 | 25.0% | 2151.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1380 | 880 | 71 | 60.56% | 1901.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1787 | 702 | 22 | 27.27% | 1268.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1685 | 805 | 184 | 51.63% | 1883.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 160 | 343 | 2 | 100.0% | 721.0 |