| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.97% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1783.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 809.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2001 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 349 | 31 | 0 | 386 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 50.72% | 38.71% | 0.0% | 49.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.36 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2381 | 1518 | 0 | 2291.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.95 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 749 | 564 | 0 | 734.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.6 | 7.77 | 0.0 | 12.13 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 485 | 145 | 0 | 332 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 47.42% | 53.1% | 0.0% | 46.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1913 | 1352 | 0 | 2075.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 1.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701 | 770 | 0 | 660.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.29 | 8.48 | 0.0 | 9.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mandingo55][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mandingo55.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 651 | 569 | 111 | 49.55% | 577.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2220 | 845 | 31 | 45.16% | 2540.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1729 | 879 | 83 | 44.58% | 1945.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1059 | 731 | 178 | 46.07% | 1114.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 882 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 816.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2498 | 769 | 577 | 51.47% | 2205.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 545 | 446 | 102 | 32.35% | 682.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 365 | 486 | 90 | 42.22% | 768.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 893 | 623 | 38 | 47.37% | 1045.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1603 | 947 | 2718 | 56.51% | 2195.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3028 | 1011 | 338 | 58.88% | 2370.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2789 | 787 | 192 | 56.25% | 2383.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2145 | 1003 | 170 | 58.82% | 2749.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1967 | 961 | 64 | 53.13% | 2699.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 234 | 347 | 31 | 48.39% | 291.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2780 | 943 | 58 | 53.45% | 2140.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 39 | 254 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 116 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 356.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 544 | 443 | 111 | 51.35% | 753.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2624 | 1041 | 266 | 57.14% | 3003.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 441 | 624 | 24 | 45.83% | 567.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1888 | 1006 | 3 | 66.67% | 3997.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1942 | 722 | 15 | 46.67% | 1608.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2782 | 1194 | 2 | 100.0% | 3043.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 677 | 615 | 65 | 50.77% | 1281.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 317 | 388 | 149 | 46.31% | 429.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 267 | 13 | 53.85% | 427.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2602 | 969 | 263 | 57.41% | 2649.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 563 | 509 | 213 | 43.19% | 507.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 992 | 595 | 29 | 44.83% | 1904.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1573 | 699 | 11 | 27.27% | 1700.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2129 | 921 | 441 | 58.5% | 2768.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2109 | 758 | 618 | 49.84% | 1702.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2688 | 901 | 126 | 61.11% | 2835.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 219 | 377 | 16 | 37.5% | 470.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1375 | 810 | 126 | 49.21% | 1958.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 806 | 730 | 85 | 48.24% | 1464.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1044 | 677 | 197 | 49.24% | 1237.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 72 | 323 | 10 | 60.0% | 188.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 678 | 591 | 102 | 47.06% | 1166.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2168 | 897 | 132 | 54.55% | 2360.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1200 | 798 | 60 | 53.33% | 2303.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1492 | 970 | 181 | 58.56% | 2222.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 113 | 234 | 6 | 66.67% | 526.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 856 | 591 | 232 | 45.26% | 794.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1944 | 986 | 342 | 55.56% | 2463.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2225 | 1045 | 206 | 54.37% | 3230.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114 | 192 | 9 | 33.33% | 127.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 328 | 399 | 58 | 58.62% | 765.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 922 | 662 | 76 | 38.16% | 1062.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 115 | 268 | 3 | 33.33% | 216.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2995 | 907 | 31 | 61.29% | 2706.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1555 | 874 | 50 | 56.0% | 2104.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 894 | 681 | 262 | 49.62% | 1312.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1924 | 851 | 459 | 51.42% | 1903.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 328 | 471 | 34 | 44.12% | 1160.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 5 | 208 | 3 | 66.67% | 249.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 308 | 42 | 52.38% | 388.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 917 | 843 | 80 | 57.5% | 2569.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2606 | 1114 | 24 | 70.83% | 2890.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 733 | 670 | 22 | 54.55% | 1457.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1915 | 638 | 23 | 47.83% | 1273.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2062 | 885 | 111 | 53.15% | 2348.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 940 | 621 | 99 | 65.66% | 1517.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1429 | 865 | 29 | 55.17% | 1942.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2246 | 971 | 166 | 59.64% | 2703.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1840 | 1031 | 46 | 60.87% | 2508.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1469 | 932 | 6 | 66.67% | 2076.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 391 | 498 | 9 | 55.56% | 1418.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 344 | 434 | 32 | 46.88% | 732.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 328 | 418 | 121 | 41.32% | 251.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1232 | 802 | 136 | 46.32% | 1594.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1156 | 730 | 36 | 47.22% | 1775.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2326 | 970 | 81 | 54.32% | 2247.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1325 | 798 | 143 | 48.25% | 1782.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2328 | 995 | 44 | 54.55% | 2371.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 843 | 636 | 125 | 52.8% | 1301.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1387 | 883 | 1215 | 55.64% | 1852.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 134 | 325 | 86 | 55.81% | 259.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 828 | 589 | 65 | 44.62% | 1456.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1163 | 777 | 71 | 50.7% | 1594.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 980 | 721 | 76 | 50.0% | 1231.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2389 | 819 | 156 | 60.9% | 2486.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 158 | 257 | 15 | 40.0% | 197.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1574 | 730 | 139 | 51.08% | 1883.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 99 | 222 | 17 | 41.18% | 75.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1313 | 777 | 123 | 51.22% | 1496.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1820 | 781 | 107 | 45.79% | 2312.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2296 | 941 | 139 | 54.68% | 2517.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2716 | 873 | 756 | 53.17% | 2469.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1988 | 1039 | 307 | 63.52% | 2597.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1013 | 710 | 232 | 49.14% | 1075.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1850 | 862 | 107 | 54.21% | 2281.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 689 | 578 | 18 | 44.44% | 2218.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 124 | 214 | 10 | 30.0% | 13.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2009 | 862 | 228 | 51.32% | 2087.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 677 | 613 | 10 | 30.0% | 481.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1349 | 767 | 9 | 44.44% | 1231.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2433 | 887 | 200 | 55.5% | 1974.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 239 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 371.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 323 | 378 | 57 | 43.86% | 506.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 114 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 208 | 4 | 75.0% | 486.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2499 | 873 | 26 | 50.0% | 2087.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2021 | 829 | 151 | 58.28% | 2166.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2814 | 897 | 412 | 59.71% | 2749.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 839 | 532 | 391 | 48.85% | 1040.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1208 | 660 | 433 | 48.96% | 985.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1828 | 915 | 115 | 54.78% | 2312.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2677 | 888 | 347 | 53.89% | 2324.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2065 | 788 | 280 | 49.29% | 1825.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 105 | 6 | 16.67% | 23.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2573 | 803 | 136 | 46.32% | 2190.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1856 | 984 | 102 | 60.78% | 2479.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2251 | 995 | 194 | 62.89% | 2689.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 198 | 356 | 30 | 63.33% | 603.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1347 | 692 | 20 | 45.0% | 1933.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 988 | 685 | 124 | 45.16% | 1231.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2131 | 923 | 100 | 56.0% | 2440.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2216 | 952 | 70 | 58.57% | 2258.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 478 | 275 | 19 | 15.79% | 1128.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 405 | 353 | 31 | 41.94% | 789.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1806 | 1000 | 44 | 59.09% | 2131.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 383 | 11 | 63.64% | 383.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2716 | 868 | 188 | 55.32% | 2515.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 326 | 482 | 43 | 48.84% | 235.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2340 | 944 | 237 | 55.7% | 2692.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2767 | 950 | 218 | 60.09% | 2914.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2316 | 830 | 30 | 53.33% | 1702.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2700 | 848 | 405 | 51.85% | 2343.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 295 | 367 | 139 | 42.45% | 510.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1973 | 1117 | 87 | 65.52% | 2503.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1315 | 667 | 249 | 46.99% | 1220.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1350 | 875 | 108 | 58.33% | 2404.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 273 | 267 | 3 | 33.33% | 851.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1762 | 796 | 332 | 54.52% | 1746.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 179 | 261 | 14 | 42.86% | 777.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2516 | 931 | 126 | 58.73% | 2329.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 212 | 8 | 62.5% | 548.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2056 | 1048 | 31 | 61.29% | 2892.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 92 | 257 | 84 | 51.19% | 109.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1491 | 1138 | 2 | 100.0% | 2551.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2316 | 1078 | 11 | 72.73% | 2661.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 156 | 6 | 33.33% | 210.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 561 | 483 | 7 | 85.71% | 1189.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1605 | 832 | 342 | 52.05% | 2001.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 717 | 561 | 58 | 48.28% | 1232.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1036 | 727 | 314 | 51.91% | 1320.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 998 | 748 | 70 | 55.71% | 2087.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 818 | 707 | 51 | 49.02% | 1754.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2090 | 963 | 381 | 56.96% | 2813.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1697 | 792 | 273 | 49.82% | 1691.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 208 | 271 | 10 | 20.0% | 278.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 164 | 300 | 19 | 42.11% | 578.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 796 | 617 | 93 | 52.69% | 1434.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2219 | 906 | 30 | 56.67% | 2392.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 188 | 310 | 30 | 50.0% | 308.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1374 | 784 | 10 | 50.0% | 2083.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 644 | 551 | 3 | 33.33% | 1542.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1609 | 964 | 32 | 65.63% | 2559.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 243 | 625 | 9 | 55.56% | 318.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2237 | 919 | 310 | 52.9% | 2673.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2267 | 957 | 134 | 59.7% | 2365.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1743 | 874 | 21 | 42.86% | 1890.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1457 | 874 | 7 | 57.14% | 2000.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 398 | 725 | 7 | 71.43% | 694.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2768 | 747 | 292 | 56.85% | 2384.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2555 | 865 | 187 | 52.94% | 2135.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1996 | 1141 | 2 | 100.0% | 2164.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 916 | 536 | 45 | 40.0% | 1505.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1105 | 791 | 123 | 57.72% | 1749.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 989 | 890 | 2 | 100.0% | 1961.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 855 | 607 | 49 | 55.1% | 1656.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 959 | 791 | 25 | 56.0% | 2136.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2043 | 909 | 97 | 56.7% | 2283.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2603 | 852 | 73 | 52.05% | 2137.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 446 | 554 | 42 | 52.38% | 971.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 172 | 388 | 23 | 43.48% | 372.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 108 | 9 | 22.22% | 106.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1805 | 660 | 318 | 51.89% | 1607.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1815 | 1012 | 258 | 60.85% | 2587.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2265 | 819 | 30 | 36.67% | 2114.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 170 | 42 | 45.24% | 56.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 548 | 413 | 15 | 40.0% | 1497.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 126 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 687.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 969 | 727 | 89 | 55.06% | 1404.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 973 | 610 | 105 | 50.48% | 1304.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 96 | 132 | 3 | 0.0% | 140.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 208 | 14 | 42.86% | 83.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2763 | 830 | 79 | 51.9% | 2571.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 274 | 242 | 4 | 0.0% | 362.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1548 | 761 | 413 | 47.94% | 1374.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 105 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2449 | 841 | 693 | 53.25% | 2265.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 682 | 336 | 1 | 0.0% | 720.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1390 | 855 | 704 | 53.13% | 1746.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1326 | 800 | 28 | 46.43% | 1556.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2533 | 898 | 366 | 55.19% | 2264.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1291 | 826 | 154 | 53.9% | 1507.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1719 | 906 | 170 | 52.35% | 2372.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3001 | 886 | 318 | 57.55% | 2891.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2278 | 762 | 433 | 45.96% | 1997.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2469 | 1001 | 75 | 61.33% | 2497.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 112 | 268 | 5 | 40.0% | 343.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1794 | 948 | 78 | 55.13% | 2078.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1727 | 833 | 101 | 47.52% | 2194.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2049 | 830 | 151 | 51.66% | 2242.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 161 | 261 | 26 | 46.15% | 329.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2786 | 734 | 422 | 52.37% | 2267.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 740 | 669 | 42 | 59.52% | 1471.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2010 | 881 | 141 | 58.16% | 2148.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 349 | 258 | 8 | 62.5% | 1215.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2987 | 850 | 76 | 59.21% | 2669.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 84 | 95 | 23 | 26.09% | 107.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2824 | 900 | 98 | 52.04% | 2398.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2129 | 929 | 29 | 65.52% | 2365.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2543 | 862 | 67 | 53.73% | 2925.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1895 | 925 | 4 | 50.0% | 2339.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1551 | 783 | 266 | 51.13% | 1824.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1321 | 808 | 70 | 54.29% | 2642.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 748 | 616 | 586 | 45.22% | 799.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 321 | 368 | 7 | 42.86% | 1048.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 24 | 110 | 12 | 50.0% | 113.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 36 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 361 | 393 | 17 | 52.94% | 908.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2433 | 907 | 51 | 56.86% | 2559.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 835 | 716 | 19 | 68.42% | 2445.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 621 | 583 | 24 | 41.67% | 1173.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 755 | 573 | 21 | 61.9% | 2152.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1378 | 754 | 115 | 52.17% | 1227.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 149 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 403.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1748 | 897 | 29 | 58.62% | 2614.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 180 | 286 | 74 | 40.54% | 84.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1153 | 785 | 160 | 58.13% | 2043.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3365 | 953 | 25 | 56.0% | 2671.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 704 | 546 | 4 | 50.0% | 954.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1482 | 796 | 435 | 52.87% | 1962.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 50 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1507 | 737 | 267 | 45.69% | 1375.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2009 | 932 | 56 | 39.29% | 2467.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2386 | 917 | 168 | 57.74% | 2714.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 98 | 259 | 53 | 39.62% | 46.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1708 | 920 | 60 | 60.0% | 2132.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2164 | 713 | 34 | 41.18% | 1710.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 362 | 420 | 19 | 42.11% | 379.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1386 | 667 | 4 | 50.0% | 1347.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2908 | 903 | 238 | 50.0% | 2853.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2284 | 948 | 73 | 53.42% | 2353.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2947 | 979 | 124 | 53.23% | 2264.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 970 | 622 | 201 | 41.29% | 1203.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2212 | 904 | 236 | 50.85% | 2367.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 62 | 276 | 20 | 65.0% | 235.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 775 | 759 | 6 | 83.33% | 1836.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2716 | 833 | 174 | 54.02% | 2395.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2015 | 984 | 58 | 53.45% | 2708.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1573 | 788 | 34 | 55.88% | 1332.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1976 | 721 | 173 | 47.4% | 1600.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1284 | 881 | 245 | 63.27% | 2124.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3104 | 997 | 33 | 57.58% | 3218.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1408 | 851 | 185 | 56.76% | 1810.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 929 | 851 | 370 | 57.57% | 2224.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1227 | 674 | 79 | 48.1% | 1387.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 169 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 385 | 411 | 143 | 46.85% | 453.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 195 | 368 | 83 | 42.17% | 393.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2184 | 926 | 397 | 58.19% | 2555.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2467 | 851 | 2 | 50.0% | 2530.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 196 | 312 | 33 | 48.48% | 357.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2088 | 704 | 675 | 52.0% | 1713.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1585 | 756 | 33 | 33.33% | 2622.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 152 | 342 | 7 | 85.71% | 474.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1606 | 743 | 18 | 55.56% | 2331.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1052 | 939 | 5 | 60.0% | 2117.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 246 | 391 | 12 | 50.0% | 187.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 40 | 222 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1765 | 966 | 92 | 61.96% | 2390.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1133 | 669 | 1333 | 48.16% | 1277.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2248 | 1103 | 219 | 57.53% | 2528.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1085 | 772 | 31 | 58.06% | 2142.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 273 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 2053.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 358 | 371 | 119 | 49.58% | 418.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1627 | 934 | 113 | 61.06% | 2143.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 48 | 369 | 9 | 77.78% | 262.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1148 | 529 | 5 | 40.0% | 927.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 123 | 182 | 19 | 36.84% | 183.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1697 | 954 | 92 | 56.52% | 2507.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 739 | 652 | 28 | 46.43% | 1196.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2001 | 985 | 90 | 66.67% | 2796.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1870 | 865 | 117 | 46.15% | 2120.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1889 | 1048 | 123 | 52.85% | 2837.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 417 | 437 | 44 | 50.0% | 990.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 206 | 333 | 23 | 39.13% | 749.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2239 | 1057 | 183 | 55.19% | 3142.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1998 | 933 | 135 | 55.56% | 2447.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2823 | 923 | 557 | 53.68% | 2570.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 679 | 717 | 20 | 50.0% | 1345.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 411 | 438 | 121 | 44.63% | 706.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2984 | 883 | 465 | 58.06% | 2667.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1707 | 802 | 15 | 40.0% | 1614.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 61 | 290 | 38 | 44.74% | 44.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 11 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 127 | 307 | 13 | 84.62% | 478.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1276 | 788 | 183 | 50.27% | 1415.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1190 | 765 | 8 | 50.0% | 1269.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2633 | 833 | 319 | 52.66% | 2643.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1327 | 759 | 49 | 44.9% | 1295.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1861 | 883 | 199 | 56.78% | 1999.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1810 | 911 | 528 | 54.73% | 2328.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1010 | 1029 | 3 | 100.0% | 3359.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2489 | 873 | 580 | 52.41% | 2149.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1749 | 926 | 76 | 55.26% | 2105.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 12 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 436 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1069.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 538 | 410 | 39 | 23.08% | 679.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2900 | 907 | 278 | 51.44% | 2325.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1077 | 973 | 5 | 80.0% | 1812.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1989 | 880 | 55 | 52.73% | 2521.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2126 | 936 | 134 | 58.96% | 2428.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2832 | 1208 | 49 | 69.39% | 3061.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 573 | 281 | 3 | 0.0% | 1564.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1035 | 765 | 34 | 58.82% | 1936.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 54 | 195 | 21 | 42.86% | 30.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 157 | 335 | 5 | 80.0% | 858.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2370 | 866 | 499 | 54.31% | 2236.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2216 | 1075 | 437 | 59.73% | 2896.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 411 | 565 | 192 | 46.35% | 532.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 903 | 625 | 39 | 43.59% | 1750.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 98 | 197 | 6 | 50.0% | 269.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1858 | 972 | 173 | 50.29% | 2165.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1942 | 1025 | 93 | 55.91% | 2712.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2730 | 1048 | 102 | 52.94% | 2402.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2226 | 816 | 462 | 49.57% | 1851.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 247.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 417 | 429 | 50 | 58.0% | 941.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1587 | 658 | 50 | 50.0% | 1204.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2002 | 1139 | 25 | 60.0% | 2988.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 70 | 138 | 7 | 28.57% | 32.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1263 | 810 | 75 | 60.0% | 1593.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1958 | 1041 | 13 | 53.85% | 2689.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 99 | 194 | 42 | 33.33% | 71.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 832 | 669 | 33 | 39.39% | 1174.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1063 | 828 | 81 | 61.73% | 1921.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 990 | 747 | 42 | 57.14% | 1662.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1374 | 770 | 43 | 51.16% | 1691.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2858 | 790 | 55 | 40.0% | 2261.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2793 | 1002 | 73 | 63.01% | 2408.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1661 | 801 | 228 | 52.19% | 1430.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1790 | 948 | 68 | 60.29% | 2287.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2183 | 860 | 268 | 53.36% | 2190.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1607 | 795 | 159 | 48.43% | 1560.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 726 | 714 | 70 | 52.86% | 2478.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1132 | 567 | 298 | 47.65% | 1385.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1719 | 683 | 86 | 52.33% | 1519.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2411 | 1139 | 96 | 66.67% | 3152.2 |