| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47074 | 19 | 39 | 336 | 708 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.15 | 6.42 | 6.21 | 6.87 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.02% | 57.89% | 48.72% | 46.43% | 47.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.89 | 0.59 | 0.77 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 756.29 | 792 | 921.0 | 1007.78 | 979.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 495.88 | 725 | 705.0 | 675.0 | 673.0 |
| WN8 | 1150 | 1542 (+1) | 1694 (+1) | 1345 (+2) | 1312 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.35 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 31.58% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.63 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 727 | 448 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 339 | 266 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.37 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 793 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 708.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 918 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2982.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 967 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2451.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 254.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1115 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1584.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 419 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 460.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 924 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1763.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ManOnAMountain][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ManOnAMountain.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 222 | 472 | 5 | 40.0% | 122.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 244 | 229 | 14 | 64.29% | 846.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1012 | 700 | 102 | 43.14% | 951.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1076 | 699 | 81 | 53.09% | 1021.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 545 | 325 | 59 | 40.68% | 961.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 951 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 563.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1455 | 711 | 42 | 57.14% | 922.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 973 | 444 | 453 | 47.46% | 1293.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 173 | 213 | 26 | 50.0% | 638.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 981 | 448 | 208 | 48.08% | 1324.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 39 | 159 | 24 | 41.67% | 24.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 512 | 310 | 107 | 44.86% | 782.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 691 | 549 | 96 | 44.79% | 688.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 912 | 638 | 88 | 40.91% | 829.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 757 | 609 | 24 | 54.17% | 1132.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1150 | 741 | 34 | 50.0% | 1197.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 83 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 388.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1144 | 565 | 29 | 41.38% | 1038.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 222 | 212 | 126 | 46.03% | 461.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 148 | 275 | 13 | 46.15% | 761.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 633 | 391 | 131 | 47.33% | 864.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 269 | 261 | 15 | 66.67% | 1159.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1138 | 623 | 210 | 48.57% | 1016.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 696 | 392 | 27 | 37.04% | 1096.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1019 | 663 | 211 | 43.6% | 1074.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 296 | 334 | 20 | 55.0% | 577.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 705 | 433 | 134 | 50.0% | 1240.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1212 | 671 | 1784 | 48.88% | 1220.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1179 | 586 | 90 | 46.67% | 784.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 280 | 251 | 32 | 46.88% | 826.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 498 | 557 | 81 | 40.74% | 702.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 129 | 258 | 90 | 63.33% | 628.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 136 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 752 | 509 | 46 | 43.48% | 998.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 672 | 511 | 346 | 56.65% | 1177.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 787 | 657 | 18 | 61.11% | 940.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 993 | 831 | 41 | 65.85% | 1216.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 542 | 444 | 4 | 50.0% | 1065.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1167 | 782 | 136 | 58.09% | 1291.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 301 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 1627.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1201 | 724 | 4 | 50.0% | 1350.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1590 | 526 | 211 | 50.71% | 1183.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 156 | 157 | 25 | 36.0% | 309.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418 | 260 | 12 | 33.33% | 902.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 832 | 508 | 35 | 31.43% | 1332.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 823 | 517 | 72 | 48.61% | 918.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 108 | 344 | 3 | 66.67% | 459.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 228 | 246 | 91 | 40.66% | 440.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 381 | 634 | 47 | 61.7% | 1315.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 670 | 571 | 353 | 52.69% | 1324.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 832 | 615 | 58 | 41.38% | 748.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 518 | 344 | 56 | 37.5% | 818.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 461 | 277 | 21 | 28.57% | 690.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1481 | 760 | 64 | 46.88% | 1206.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260 | 356 | 60 | 45.0% | 694.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 231 | 311 | 13 | 61.54% | 877.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 212 | 281 | 18 | 61.11% | 1118.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 350 | 292 | 73 | 53.42% | 1042.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 980 | 637 | 61 | 47.54% | 878.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 538 | 433 | 57 | 63.16% | 992.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1011 | 499 | 42 | 59.52% | 993.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 636 | 490 | 73 | 47.95% | 1275.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1069 | 582 | 51 | 35.29% | 1081.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 133 | 299 | 102 | 61.76% | 597.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1140 | 791 | 38 | 55.26% | 965.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 833 | 723 | 72 | 61.11% | 926.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1258 | 644 | 23 | 39.13% | 778.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 267 | 256 | 36 | 61.11% | 826.6 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1310 | 800 | 2 | 50.0% | 1635.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 460 | 364 | 124 | 46.77% | 1210.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 267 | 297 | 43 | 62.79% | 1159.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 418 | 306 | 223 | 52.02% | 1146.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 217 | 208 | 52 | 48.08% | 724.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1207 | 790 | 40 | 60.0% | 1166.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 737 | 630 | 214 | 47.66% | 1269.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 522 | 622 | 10 | 50.0% | 803.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 373 | 336 | 41 | 60.98% | 1073.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 832 | 466 | 162 | 56.17% | 1186.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 569 | 383 | 118 | 55.93% | 1154.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 980 | 692 | 10 | 40.0% | 837.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 368 | 332 | 79 | 53.16% | 1164.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51 | 131 | 5 | 80.0% | 273.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 257 | 208 | 173 | 49.13% | 691.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 934 | 658 | 15 | 46.67% | 619.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 286 | 351 | 9 | 22.22% | 549.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 894 | 597 | 17 | 41.18% | 509.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 451 | 303 | 159 | 42.77% | 1097.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 222 | 225 | 20 | 40.0% | 396.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1510 | 748 | 86 | 50.0% | 1333.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 238 | 254 | 10 | 60.0% | 833.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1113 | 608 | 135 | 43.7% | 1086.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 853 | 535 | 169 | 43.2% | 763.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1139 | 699 | 156 | 48.08% | 1031.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 278 | 279 | 24 | 45.83% | 558.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1256 | 769 | 69 | 57.97% | 1547.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 168 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 251.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 398 | 326 | 164 | 53.05% | 994.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 580 | 393 | 1183 | 55.79% | 1463.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 894 | 445 | 8 | 25.0% | 355.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 804 | 645 | 72 | 58.33% | 1318.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 180 | 188 | 12 | 58.33% | 1344.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 341 | 309 | 64 | 51.56% | 720.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 780 | 595 | 1006 | 51.19% | 867.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 862 | 719 | 47 | 61.7% | 1453.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1037 | 674 | 399 | 46.37% | 1021.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 151 | 43 | 41.86% | 514.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 232 | 228 | 43 | 55.81% | 764.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 528 | 376 | 15 | 20.0% | 1001.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 767 | 394 | 169 | 48.52% | 954.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 366 | 568 | 18 | 50.0% | 672.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 419 | 547 | 132 | 52.27% | 1031.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 425 | 327 | 240 | 54.58% | 1122.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 564 | 387 | 157 | 44.59% | 1295.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1250 | 746 | 136 | 50.0% | 1208.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 685 | 391 | 170 | 50.0% | 1254.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 431 | 287 | 71 | 54.93% | 887.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 428 | 475 | 8 | 50.0% | 1116.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 394 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 1377.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 132 | 160 | 9 | 44.44% | 262.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 429 | 358 | 109 | 45.87% | 919.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 239 | 293 | 18 | 38.89% | 653.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1080 | 741 | 59 | 45.76% | 961.3 |
| IS | 7 | 931 | 477 | 231 | 48.92% | 1246.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1278 | 487 | 50 | 46.0% | 931.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 196 | 240 | 61 | 60.66% | 1003.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 790 | 622 | 29 | 48.28% | 879.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 149 | 154 | 21 | 28.57% | 600.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1004 | 608 | 15 | 40.0% | 961.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1484 | 975 | 5 | 80.0% | 2039.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 154 | 201 | 88 | 51.14% | 274.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 173 | 338 | 20 | 70.0% | 655.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 562 | 404 | 94 | 54.26% | 1663.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 230 | 293 | 26 | 34.62% | 729.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 448 | 369 | 175 | 50.86% | 1254.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 761 | 404 | 298 | 50.34% | 1347.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 140 | 33 | 51.52% | 202.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 570 | 367 | 783 | 50.19% | 1132.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 138 | 179 | 7 | 28.57% | 268.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1166 | 739 | 122 | 51.64% | 1155.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 704 | 719 | 6 | 50.0% | 1056.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1195 | 711 | 10 | 40.0% | 694.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 699 | 607 | 136 | 47.06% | 1128.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 948 | 656 | 21 | 47.62% | 838.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1081 | 626 | 131 | 43.51% | 1057.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 202 | 252 | 60 | 46.67% | 397.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 310 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 1220.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 406 | 374 | 30 | 43.33% | 945.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 853 | 676 | 145 | 52.41% | 1625.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 123 | 162 | 37 | 51.35% | 426.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 528 | 388 | 147 | 52.38% | 770.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 0 | 478 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 306 | 258 | 493 | 53.14% | 784.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 852 | 693 | 32 | 50.0% | 1006.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 667 | 544 | 92 | 55.43% | 1130.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 370 | 379 | 10 | 50.0% | 765.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1175 | 719 | 58 | 41.38% | 1462.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1408 | 692 | 319 | 47.65% | 1228.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 384 | 568 | 38 | 55.26% | 597.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1242 | 610 | 28 | 42.86% | 946.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 323 | 351 | 438 | 56.85% | 1434.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 159 | 247 | 7 | 57.14% | 1083.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 513 | 503 | 482 | 50.83% | 1069.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 475 | 347 | 77 | 45.45% | 1155.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 81 | 105 | 11 | 18.18% | 42.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1151 | 718 | 181 | 54.7% | 1264.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 404 | 289 | 4 | 0.0% | 254.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 300 | 246 | 273 | 54.95% | 713.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 908 | 672 | 95 | 49.47% | 1054.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1259 | 804 | 17 | 52.94% | 1321.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 584 | 323 | 67 | 47.76% | 1284.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 665 | 393 | 132 | 52.27% | 1131.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 840 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 541.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 227 | 172 | 13 | 30.77% | 607.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 830 | 471 | 460 | 46.96% | 1091.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 219 | 194 | 32 | 50.0% | 628.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 714 | 613 | 10 | 60.0% | 783.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 430 | 405 | 44 | 52.27% | 1068.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 707 | 329 | 51 | 47.06% | 919.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 191 | 26 | 65.38% | 610.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1220 | 646 | 381 | 45.93% | 1093.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1276 | 656 | 9 | 33.33% | 1108.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1018 | 719 | 25 | 48.0% | 2235.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 178 | 191 | 91 | 51.65% | 459.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 436 | 337 | 1403 | 54.38% | 1248.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 218 | 289 | 35 | 57.14% | 953.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 129 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 640.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 814 | 579 | 64 | 42.19% | 978.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 614 | 432 | 156 | 52.56% | 1146.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 233 | 235 | 93 | 59.14% | 878.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 903 | 365 | 182 | 33.52% | 1072.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 81 | 115 | 41 | 29.27% | 72.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 237 | 241 | 45 | 60.0% | 844.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 358 | 432 | 7 | 42.86% | 1428.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 104 | 103 | 38 | 26.32% | 28.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 919 | 562 | 8 | 25.0% | 1878.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107 | 178 | 33 | 51.52% | 311.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 190 | 302 | 38 | 55.26% | 518.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 953 | 743 | 51 | 60.78% | 1084.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 900 | 779 | 229 | 58.95% | 1867.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1203 | 650 | 74 | 36.49% | 1142.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 116 | 177 | 19 | 47.37% | 436.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 89 | 120 | 3 | 33.33% | 299.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 375 | 340 | 43 | 41.86% | 387.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1063 | 669 | 1008 | 47.82% | 1101.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 876 | 718 | 259 | 56.37% | 1611.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1291 | 731 | 179 | 49.72% | 1193.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 152 | 176 | 34 | 47.06% | 674.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 810 | 600 | 72 | 47.22% | 691.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1257 | 480 | 1486 | 45.76% | 1213.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 318 | 254 | 31 | 58.06% | 1191.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1175 | 571 | 16 | 37.5% | 554.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 147 | 230 | 75 | 48.0% | 615.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 257 | 279 | 5 | 60.0% | 1195.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 302 | 233 | 105 | 55.24% | 937.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 112 | 131 | 91 | 39.56% | 264.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 261 | 369 | 14 | 64.29% | 1852.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 125 | 286 | 3 | 66.67% | 485.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1038 | 698 | 46 | 45.65% | 1057.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 765 | 541 | 12 | 33.33% | 690.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 979 | 451 | 233 | 41.63% | 819.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 795 | 404 | 440 | 50.68% | 1351.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1169 | 814 | 6 | 83.33% | 1046.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 806 | 612 | 103 | 46.6% | 834.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 61 | 100 | 18 | 50.0% | 214.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 119 | 123 | 11 | 36.36% | 66.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 381 | 377 | 211 | 53.08% | 1535.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 137 | 4 | 100.0% | 265.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 506 | 435 | 1084 | 50.74% | 1392.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1592 | 713 | 128 | 42.97% | 1279.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 322 | 345 | 123 | 56.91% | 912.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 744 | 651 | 18 | 27.78% | 1147.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181 | 227 | 169 | 53.85% | 925.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 542 | 584 | 40 | 42.5% | 1104.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 405 | 314 | 212 | 48.11% | 820.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1253 | 689 | 149 | 53.02% | 1343.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 642 | 402 | 61 | 59.02% | 1257.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1036 | 680 | 109 | 52.29% | 1259.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1828 | 1079 | 4 | 50.0% | 2962.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 587 | 359 | 150 | 47.33% | 1032.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1070 | 640 | 317 | 45.43% | 959.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 450 | 414 | 211 | 56.87% | 1327.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 345 | 352 | 656 | 61.28% | 1109.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 734 | 567 | 11 | 45.45% | 758.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 619 | 396 | 48 | 56.25% | 964.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 941 | 801 | 7 | 85.71% | 1140.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 257 | 477 | 7 | 57.14% | 1462.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1123 | 807 | 70 | 62.86% | 1200.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1076 | 739 | 177 | 47.46% | 1004.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 279 | 264 | 36 | 50.0% | 909.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 217 | 246 | 92 | 55.43% | 648.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 937 | 415 | 271 | 48.71% | 1056.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 208 | 334 | 14 | 64.29% | 1302.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1081 | 577 | 53 | 33.96% | 874.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 716 | 710 | 28 | 42.86% | 1370.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 530 | 393 | 112 | 53.57% | 1035.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 890 | 729 | 27 | 66.67% | 929.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 841 | 636 | 551 | 53.54% | 1415.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 370 | 559 | 336 | 48.51% | 944.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 133 | 218 | 5 | 60.0% | 574.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1035 | 512 | 63 | 26.98% | 800.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 264 | 718 | 3 | 100.0% | 1296.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 633 | 393 | 193 | 53.89% | 1305.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 696 | 432 | 28 | 50.0% | 1215.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 451 | 368 | 208 | 55.29% | 1231.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1030 | 665 | 147 | 48.98% | 1035.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 930 | 614 | 27 | 40.74% | 1147.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 306 | 302 | 33 | 57.58% | 988.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 861 | 670 | 494 | 52.83% | 1457.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 417 | 591 | 404 | 45.79% | 623.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 227 | 288 | 5 | 60.0% | 1295.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 602 | 451 | 91 | 56.04% | 1008.8 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 743 | 710 | 74 | 58.11% | 1622.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1266 | 679 | 569 | 48.68% | 1148.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 936 | 363 | 5 | 0.0% | 559.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 634 | 376 | 51 | 49.02% | 755.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1083 | 530 | 74 | 44.59% | 616.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 929 | 593 | 41 | 34.15% | 819.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 111 | 18 | 44.44% | 118.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 749 | 580 | 175 | 54.29% | 1014.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 492 | 501 | 196 | 44.9% | 1092.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 183 | 249 | 39 | 64.1% | 561.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 77 | 137 | 10 | 40.0% | 122.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1337 | 861 | 24 | 66.67% | 1810.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 839 | 617 | 202 | 51.49% | 1504.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 923 | 655 | 669 | 54.26% | 1408.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 873 | 482 | 179 | 55.31% | 1193.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1149 | 747 | 186 | 52.15% | 947.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1321 | 739 | 20 | 50.0% | 1649.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 632 | 390 | 62 | 58.06% | 1078.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 136 | 163 | 163 | 46.01% | 642.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1601 | 800 | 343 | 46.06% | 1528.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 492 | 395 | 77 | 53.25% | 997.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 713 | 407 | 79 | 50.63% | 1259.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1136 | 508 | 272 | 50.37% | 1273.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 278 | 241 | 3 | 0.0% | 890.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 122 | 156 | 27 | 40.74% | 265.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 636 | 305 | 74 | 40.54% | 623.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1038 | 600 | 167 | 41.92% | 985.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 195 | 181 | 89 | 53.93% | 707.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 913 | 691 | 130 | 47.69% | 913.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1098 | 639 | 66 | 46.97% | 987.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 814 | 694 | 29 | 62.07% | 955.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 539 | 367 | 186 | 51.08% | 1552.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 238 | 260 | 6 | 50.0% | 988.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1194 | 702 | 83 | 43.37% | 1058.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 703 | 376 | 168 | 51.19% | 1271.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1207 | 681 | 209 | 45.93% | 1219.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 542 | 515 | 27 | 48.15% | 1416.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1096 | 594 | 179 | 39.66% | 929.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 515 | 339 | 410 | 50.98% | 1032.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 536 | 371 | 219 | 44.75% | 1135.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82 | 252 | 25 | 64.0% | 219.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 472.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 198 | 224 | 79 | 55.7% | 716.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 639 | 483 | 62 | 48.39% | 996.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 751 | 500 | 31 | 29.03% | 578.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 716 | 667 | 6 | 66.67% | 2051.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 653 | 483 | 18 | 44.44% | 619.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 675 | 611 | 343 | 46.36% | 1339.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 567 | 494 | 114 | 45.61% | 904.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1238 | 752 | 338 | 51.78% | 1359.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 609 | 649 | 9 | 66.67% | 1422.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 492 | 412 | 556 | 53.96% | 1376.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 425 | 341 | 6 | 50.0% | 1534.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 175 | 159 | 66 | 43.94% | 537.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 252 | 312 | 158 | 55.06% | 962.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 790 | 750 | 9 | 77.78% | 1461.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1326 | 729 | 125 | 44.8% | 1060.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 405 | 313 | 104 | 50.96% | 1174.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 209 | 270 | 36 | 61.11% | 521.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 135 | 256 | 25 | 60.0% | 637.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1153 | 408 | 366 | 47.54% | 1055.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 385 | 438 | 22 | 40.91% | 723.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 640 | 394 | 126 | 36.51% | 930.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 901 | 673 | 375 | 52.53% | 1588.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1129 | 644 | 61 | 44.26% | 1094.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 324 | 311 | 75 | 45.33% | 839.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 135 | 275 | 43 | 62.79% | 458.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1031 | 654 | 30 | 56.67% | 1100.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 261 | 258 | 38 | 39.47% | 644.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1081 | 686 | 40 | 37.5% | 859.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 829 | 399 | 57 | 54.39% | 816.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 171 | 190 | 48 | 58.33% | 625.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1050 | 599 | 132 | 38.64% | 1043.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1120 | 646 | 39 | 43.59% | 755.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 209 | 84 | 64.29% | 674.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 154 | 230 | 50.0% | 620.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1107 | 635 | 61 | 32.79% | 1079.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 327 | 315 | 45 | 40.0% | 1071.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 879 | 698 | 69 | 55.07% | 845.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 361 | 355 | 4 | 25.0% | 1502.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 634 | 802 | 7 | 71.43% | 1603.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1027 | 616 | 156 | 37.82% | 758.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1193 | 706 | 5 | 40.0% | 458.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 144 | 201 | 6 | 50.0% | 531.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 161 | 322 | 13 | 69.23% | 937.5 |
| STG | 8 | 1066 | 669 | 29 | 55.17% | 1214.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 483 | 377 | 75 | 49.33% | 1088.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1060 | 501 | 6 | 16.67% | 1119.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 838 | 478 | 242 | 45.04% | 887.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 109 | 143 | 22 | 50.0% | 312.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 604 | 361 | 235 | 53.19% | 1556.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 680 | 389 | 93 | 49.46% | 1273.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 966 | 689 | 175 | 49.14% | 1126.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 222 | 193 | 67 | 47.76% | 640.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1038 | 733 | 145 | 47.59% | 1524.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 848 | 646 | 551 | 50.27% | 1487.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1364 | 804 | 127 | 45.67% | 1122.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 183 | 240 | 54 | 48.15% | 858.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 605 | 650 | 33 | 54.55% | 950.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 326 | 365 | 37 | 64.86% | 1641.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 684 | 346 | 288 | 48.96% | 791.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1193 | 648 | 31 | 58.06% | 1282.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 820 | 507 | 161 | 42.24% | 1245.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 133 | 236 | 77 | 42.86% | 608.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 510 | 534 | 556 | 50.0% | 1520.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 371 | 297 | 42 | 47.62% | 967.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 718 | 510 | 26 | 46.15% | 935.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1128 | 580 | 123 | 43.09% | 797.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 808 | 640 | 3 | 33.33% | 622.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 137 | 4 | 25.0% | 223.2 |