| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6145 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 390 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 9.38 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 46.69% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 58.82% | 51.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1066.09 | 0 | 1467.25 | 1915.59 | 1627.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.79 | 0 | 816.0 | 906.0 | 829.0 |
| WN8 | 1073 | 0 (-1) | 989 | 1706 (+4) | 1532 (+34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 564 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Malte_Rucki][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Malte_Rucki.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 815 | 485 | 6 | 50.0% | 2055.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 95 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 253.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 142 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 786 | 494 | 28 | 39.29% | 1327.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 304 | 245 | 105 | 48.57% | 590.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 688 | 483 | 119 | 39.5% | 547.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1114 | 743 | 13 | 53.85% | 1972.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2165 | 889 | 107 | 52.34% | 1568.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 982 | 734 | 25 | 52.0% | 991.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 679 | 474 | 168 | 47.02% | 869.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1115 | 808 | 21 | 52.38% | 2083.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 411 | 321 | 34 | 44.12% | 307.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1242 | 664 | 160 | 44.38% | 888.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 249 | 236 | 7 | 28.57% | 752.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 751 | 559 | 26 | 53.85% | 919.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 634 | 543 | 15 | 53.33% | 1740.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 418 | 290 | 7 | 28.57% | 432.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 316 | 157 | 1 | 0.0% | 410.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1096 | 605 | 42 | 40.48% | 713.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1297 | 947 | 14 | 64.29% | 1688.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 262 | 203 | 14 | 57.14% | 772.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2330 | 937 | 54 | 55.56% | 1777.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1474 | 775 | 80 | 52.5% | 1487.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 175 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 619.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 101 | 107 | 27 | 25.93% | 7.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 521 | 416 | 55 | 49.09% | 615.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 639 | 570 | 33 | 42.42% | 602.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 345 | 311 | 5 | 20.0% | 250.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 421 | 596 | 3 | 66.67% | 1207.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 302 | 325 | 64 | 45.31% | 317.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 304 | 318 | 46 | 36.96% | 416.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1839 | 886 | 53 | 50.94% | 1533.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 187 | 131 | 32 | 34.38% | 297.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 48 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 54.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 363 | 304 | 65 | 46.15% | 543.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 634 | 575 | 23 | 56.52% | 685.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2005 | 815 | 83 | 49.4% | 1595.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 763 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 1126.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 429 | 261 | 13 | 38.46% | 489.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 71 | 158 | 2 | 100.0% | 316.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 180 | 230 | 49 | 53.06% | 435.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 573 | 503 | 51 | 54.9% | 779.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1140 | 556 | 10 | 50.0% | 939.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 206 | 189 | 1 | 100.0% | 767.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 170 | 189 | 5 | 20.0% | 246.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1018 | 503 | 23 | 30.43% | 1203.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1503 | 833 | 34 | 50.0% | 1450.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1997 | 867 | 115 | 47.83% | 1726.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 545 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 1167.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 151 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 709.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 604 | 514 | 67 | 46.27% | 985.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1412 | 813 | 49 | 46.94% | 1851.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1822 | 1029 | 44 | 63.64% | 2289.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 323 | 434 | 2 | 100.0% | 1128.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 365 | 406 | 31 | 51.61% | 850.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1926 | 871 | 55 | 49.09% | 1717.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 740 | 656 | 33 | 48.48% | 1325.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 372 | 326 | 36 | 47.22% | 1049.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 246 | 249 | 6 | 16.67% | 969.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1583 | 902 | 51 | 50.98% | 1861.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1868 | 684 | 551 | 46.64% | 1330.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 150 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 665 | 493 | 32 | 56.25% | 1557.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 699 | 579 | 65 | 46.15% | 900.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 495 | 403 | 10 | 50.0% | 1233.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 320 | 336 | 8 | 62.5% | 1215.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 304 | 477 | 62 | 50.0% | 714.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 875 | 539 | 92 | 41.3% | 859.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1253 | 668 | 5 | 40.0% | 1528.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 214 | 174 | 11 | 9.09% | 579.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 268 | 392 | 7 | 71.43% | 869.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1809 | 876 | 10 | 60.0% | 1611.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 474 | 653 | 9 | 55.56% | 1339.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1816 | 801 | 200 | 41.5% | 1238.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1635 | 869 | 49 | 51.02% | 2304.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 402 | 420 | 8 | 25.0% | 193.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2410 | 899 | 111 | 43.24% | 1222.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1490 | 795 | 107 | 52.34% | 1327.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 349 | 357 | 3 | 66.67% | 1315.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 138 | 12 | 33.33% | 168.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 402 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 1330.7 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 737 | 795 | 13 | 76.92% | 1633.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 845 | 684 | 11 | 63.64% | 1854.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 879 | 673 | 41 | 51.22% | 1060.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 198 | 150 | 4 | 0.0% | 943.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1700 | 1252 | 9 | 88.89% | 2687.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1246 | 856 | 5 | 60.0% | 1381.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 598 | 537 | 81 | 51.85% | 981.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 439 | 388 | 13 | 53.85% | 1352.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 127 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 209 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 751.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 140 | 162 | 12 | 50.0% | 301.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1993 | 843 | 156 | 46.15% | 1503.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 270 | 255 | 25 | 48.0% | 541.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 400 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 616 | 582 | 7 | 57.14% | 1323.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 307 | 229 | 42 | 52.38% | 719.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 747 | 512 | 131 | 41.22% | 623.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 752 | 437 | 4 | 50.0% | 1937.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 171 | 211 | 8 | 12.5% | 565.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 772 | 543 | 79 | 45.57% | 1159.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 539 | 708 | 4 | 75.0% | 1934.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1721 | 913 | 64 | 46.88% | 1630.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 747 | 595 | 17 | 58.82% | 1019.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 422 | 319 | 16 | 56.25% | 564.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1633 | 862 | 17 | 47.06% | 924.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 345 | 294 | 21 | 42.86% | 689.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1091 | 650 | 137 | 49.64% | 770.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194 | 187 | 38 | 42.11% | 283.5 |
| STG | 8 | 514 | 371 | 10 | 50.0% | 467.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 306 | 294 | 31 | 48.39% | 466.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1975 | 1195 | 43 | 65.12% | 3081.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 359 | 534 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1031 | 522 | 175 | 44.0% | 745.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 393 | 403 | 7 | 57.14% | 856.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1219 | 778 | 23 | 52.17% | 1444.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 234 | 225 | 57 | 43.86% | 510.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 456 | 403 | 25 | 40.0% | 954.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 455 | 398 | 12 | 50.0% | 1062.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1496 | 732 | 170 | 47.06% | 1233.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 461 | 489 | 5 | 80.0% | 627.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1139 | 725 | 29 | 34.48% | 1617.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 407 | 421 | 49 | 42.86% | 891.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 580 | 392 | 396 | 43.94% | 542.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 751 | 582 | 13 | 30.77% | 911.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 703 | 603 | 3 | 33.33% | 576.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 809 | 623 | 109 | 44.04% | 698.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1081 | 735 | 17 | 47.06% | 704.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 325 | 473 | 23 | 60.87% | 554.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 258 | 175 | 98 | 38.78% | 404.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 94 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 152.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 258 | 194 | 25 | 48.0% | 404.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 55 | 160 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1881 | 749 | 21 | 52.38% | 1297.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 415 | 443 | 28 | 35.71% | 477.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 830 | 614 | 21 | 57.14% | 1183.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 40 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 398 | 451 | 5 | 80.0% | 1298.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 723 | 531 | 21 | 33.33% | 952.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 763 | 823 | 3 | 66.67% | 2021.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 390 | 318 | 143 | 48.95% | 484.1 |