| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13639 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 53.36% | 0.0% | 56.52% | 60.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.08 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1693.62 | 0 | 2366.7 | 2264.45 | 2052.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 841.03 | 0 | 915.0 | 921.0 | 907.0 |
| WN8 | 1902 | 0 | 1939 | 2074 | 2561 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 669 | 1091 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 416 | 116 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.25 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Maks_i_Nik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Maks_i_Nik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 577 | 637 | 85 | 55.29% | 984.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1627 | 945 | 78 | 55.13% | 2194.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 861 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1040.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 696 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 810.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 958 | 840 | 54 | 68.52% | 1738.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 2098 | 1108 | 2 | 100.0% | 3033.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1893 | 997 | 37 | 59.46% | 2101.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2536 | 959 | 85 | 50.59% | 1708.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2282 | 828 | 114 | 50.0% | 1988.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1300 | 1082 | 1 | 100.0% | 1586.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1304 | 821 | 76 | 55.26% | 1915.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1795 | 1020 | 123 | 52.03% | 2191.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1357 | 844 | 33 | 57.58% | 1792.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2054 | 885 | 89 | 53.93% | 2022.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1786 | 777 | 8 | 37.5% | 1307.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1101 | 853 | 47 | 65.96% | 1184.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2375 | 1058 | 7 | 71.43% | 1520.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2535 | 1001 | 127 | 60.63% | 2179.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1768 | 820 | 68 | 51.47% | 2093.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1289 | 876 | 35 | 62.86% | 1774.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3122 | 1185 | 27 | 74.07% | 3271.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 514 | 454 | 17 | 52.94% | 1120.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 566 | 467 | 20 | 45.0% | 1397.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1480 | 854 | 3 | 33.33% | 3180.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2327 | 799 | 81 | 49.38% | 1615.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2008 | 906 | 68 | 54.41% | 2013.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1252 | 853 | 95 | 56.84% | 2105.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2342 | 894 | 88 | 55.68% | 1850.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 598 | 450 | 11 | 45.45% | 998.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1885 | 941 | 63 | 49.21% | 2482.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 101 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 488.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 711 | 662 | 14 | 71.43% | 1108.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1514 | 902 | 44 | 56.82% | 1820.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2362 | 844 | 79 | 45.57% | 1661.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 620 | 684 | 135 | 44.44% | 1028.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1699 | 905 | 134 | 58.21% | 2368.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2650 | 834 | 66 | 51.52% | 2086.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3297 | 1196 | 11 | 72.73% | 2350.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 686 | 482 | 35 | 48.57% | 1111.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1691 | 875 | 129 | 52.71% | 1718.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2028 | 816 | 73 | 42.47% | 1829.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 432 | 531 | 41 | 34.15% | 678.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 875 | 686 | 74 | 48.65% | 1005.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1557 | 934 | 54 | 59.26% | 1870.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1180 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 754.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2672 | 945 | 67 | 56.72% | 2394.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1752 | 872 | 65 | 60.0% | 1879.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 651 | 529 | 20 | 50.0% | 1773.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 914 | 877 | 62 | 61.29% | 1493.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1620 | 1806 | 1 | 100.0% | 5874.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1608 | 906 | 126 | 50.79% | 1770.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1921 | 825 | 11 | 45.45% | 1744.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2310 | 916 | 133 | 57.89% | 2217.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1545 | 1034 | 29 | 65.52% | 2498.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1123 | 797 | 24 | 54.17% | 2063.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2086 | 963 | 71 | 52.11% | 2052.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1406 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 6689.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2011 | 721 | 10 | 50.0% | 1261.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 280 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1150.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 554 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1984 | 1183 | 10 | 80.0% | 3259.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1098 | 960 | 21 | 76.19% | 1937.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1213 | 643 | 50 | 48.0% | 1666.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 680 | 657 | 17 | 58.82% | 2003.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1808 | 934 | 90 | 55.56% | 2326.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1424 | 999 | 52 | 63.46% | 2582.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 931 | 1017 | 6 | 83.33% | 1952.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 73 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1755 | 887 | 54 | 57.41% | 1971.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1735 | 889 | 88 | 53.41% | 1944.8 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1790 | 1045 | 107 | 57.01% | 2139.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1897 | 1020 | 4 | 50.0% | 3621.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 768 | 847 | 32 | 68.75% | 1819.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1501 | 866 | 82 | 50.0% | 2483.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3024 | 977 | 58 | 46.55% | 1982.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2235 | 943 | 64 | 62.5% | 2076.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 835 | 760 | 12 | 66.67% | 1093.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2132 | 853 | 87 | 51.72% | 1718.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 645 | 511 | 9 | 66.67% | 2308.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 823 | 595 | 19 | 52.63% | 1526.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 28 | 173 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1033 | 804 | 34 | 61.76% | 1987.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 324 | 463 | 12 | 66.67% | 954.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1622 | 817 | 60 | 46.67% | 2233.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 186 | 230 | 6 | 16.67% | 497.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2610 | 925 | 92 | 46.74% | 2240.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 714 | 758 | 51 | 47.06% | 1551.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 657 | 550 | 17 | 58.82% | 2040.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 734 | 559 | 28 | 46.43% | 945.7 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 582 | 613 | 5 | 60.0% | 1281.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 134 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 852.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1569 | 871 | 2 | 50.0% | 1750.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 789 | 843 | 54 | 57.41% | 1593.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1531 | 670 | 5 | 40.0% | 2110.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1517 | 702 | 70 | 45.71% | 1457.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1184 | 664 | 96 | 43.75% | 908.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2520 | 900 | 114 | 57.02% | 2173.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2350 | 1103 | 55 | 58.18% | 2718.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2174 | 813 | 3 | 33.33% | 1274.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 484 | 625 | 38 | 60.53% | 1585.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 95 | 334 | 2 | 100.0% | 279.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2281 | 1365 | 7 | 100.0% | 4143.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2873 | 946 | 94 | 47.87% | 2036.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1787 | 862 | 10 | 40.0% | 1905.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1047 | 649 | 41 | 48.78% | 1456.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 761 | 701 | 12 | 41.67% | 1648.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1902 | 977 | 56 | 58.93% | 2122.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1535 | 882 | 34 | 58.82% | 2277.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 473 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 272.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1125 | 794 | 20 | 60.0% | 2519.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2125 | 903 | 93 | 50.54% | 2308.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 455 | 468 | 17 | 70.59% | 1070.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2271 | 938 | 71 | 47.89% | 2420.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 415 | 266 | 3 | 0.0% | 660.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2431 | 860 | 22 | 59.09% | 1793.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1019 | 751 | 64 | 54.69% | 2253.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1546 | 844 | 2 | 50.0% | 1389.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2250 | 903 | 39 | 58.97% | 2082.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1886 | 1141 | 2 | 100.0% | 1723.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 767 | 397 | 2 | 0.0% | 1022.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1920 | 878 | 20 | 50.0% | 2041.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1363 | 638 | 106 | 42.45% | 1020.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1894 | 851 | 6 | 50.0% | 1580.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 520 | 592 | 6 | 66.67% | 1098.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1638 | 858 | 93 | 55.91% | 1579.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1540 | 897 | 95 | 56.84% | 1988.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2428 | 786 | 107 | 53.27% | 1865.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 555 | 429 | 3 | 33.33% | 730.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1313 | 802 | 62 | 53.23% | 1583.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2770 | 930 | 49 | 55.1% | 2145.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 795 | 478 | 22 | 45.45% | 1682.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2167 | 873 | 67 | 52.24% | 1803.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2483 | 923 | 67 | 53.73% | 1943.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2338 | 866 | 74 | 55.41% | 2046.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1706 | 988 | 53 | 66.04% | 2251.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2401 | 880 | 105 | 49.52% | 1880.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1340 | 837 | 116 | 53.45% | 2005.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2174 | 819 | 71 | 53.52% | 1871.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 547 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2343.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 330 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 280.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 1163 | 957 | 1 | 0.0% | 6935.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2304 | 1096 | 37 | 64.86% | 2391.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2122 | 802 | 5 | 20.0% | 2317.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 900 | 769 | 11 | 45.45% | 1877.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1097 | 846 | 13 | 53.85% | 3626.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1040 | 728 | 41 | 43.9% | 1670.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1826 | 713 | 82 | 39.02% | 1427.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1611 | 1012 | 28 | 64.29% | 2182.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2425 | 1034 | 64 | 57.81% | 2628.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1475 | 702 | 83 | 46.99% | 1443.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1790 | 993 | 180 | 52.22% | 2223.2 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 529 | 906 | 2 | 100.0% | 2891.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1286 | 931 | 36 | 69.44% | 3545.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1392 | 687 | 1 | 0.0% | 2845.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1244 | 851 | 34 | 61.76% | 1823.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1788 | 965 | 42 | 69.05% | 1757.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1462 | 745 | 66 | 45.45% | 1716.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 7 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2356 | 953 | 51 | 56.86% | 1900.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2647 | 850 | 153 | 43.79% | 2026.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 843 | 747 | 22 | 77.27% | 4008.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1552 | 906 | 55 | 52.73% | 1737.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2251 | 948 | 76 | 59.21% | 2374.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1651 | 994 | 3 | 66.67% | 1950.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1775 | 977 | 15 | 73.33% | 2148.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2825 | 846 | 4 | 50.0% | 1721.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 695 | 648 | 45 | 60.0% | 1014.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 959 | 788 | 6 | 66.67% | 3437.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2328 | 932 | 63 | 49.21% | 1778.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1069 | 870 | 15 | 66.67% | 2457.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1084 | 716 | 6 | 33.33% | 925.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1214 | 659 | 87 | 36.78% | 1556.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2786 | 1053 | 50 | 52.0% | 1705.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 236 | 559 | 2 | 100.0% | 1103.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2162 | 904 | 80 | 60.0% | 1799.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 694 | 518 | 16 | 50.0% | 2408.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1223 | 893 | 25 | 52.0% | 1969.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1817 | 891 | 82 | 52.44% | 1790.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1658 | 850 | 32 | 50.0% | 2071.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1388 | 905 | 31 | 51.61% | 1637.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1001 | 766 | 24 | 62.5% | 2082.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1261 | 782 | 80 | 53.75% | 1598.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 161 | 247 | 3 | 0.0% | 145.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1309 | 941 | 18 | 61.11% | 3275.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1124 | 832 | 29 | 55.17% | 1602.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2107 | 1036 | 35 | 62.86% | 2978.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 801 | 817 | 84 | 63.1% | 1256.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1058 | 1009 | 13 | 53.85% | 1740.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1463 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 3187.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2431 | 1063 | 56 | 64.29% | 1973.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2413 | 930 | 76 | 48.68% | 1560.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2641 | 1005 | 51 | 64.71% | 2363.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2798 | 899 | 70 | 45.71% | 2110.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1250 | 774 | 80 | 46.25% | 1578.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2546 | 896 | 1 | 0.0% | 2272.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1583 | 856 | 3 | 33.33% | 2964.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1136 | 813 | 40 | 57.5% | 1519.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1892 | 890 | 27 | 48.15% | 1231.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1142 | 757 | 39 | 43.59% | 1435.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 979 | 707 | 42 | 50.0% | 1964.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 763 | 555 | 18 | 61.11% | 1807.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 148 | 350 | 3 | 100.0% | 648.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1260 | 789 | 91 | 48.35% | 1300.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 814 | 652 | 11 | 63.64% | 2135.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2043 | 949 | 189 | 52.38% | 2059.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 635.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 547 | 566 | 28 | 57.14% | 2093.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 730 | 602 | 21 | 52.38% | 1328.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 476 | 514 | 19 | 47.37% | 1519.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1756 | 745 | 92 | 43.48% | 1282.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 11 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2171 | 737 | 144 | 50.69% | 1656.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 429 | 321 | 6 | 50.0% | 1137.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 225 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 873.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2072 | 898 | 95 | 48.42% | 2272.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 668 | 677 | 50 | 48.0% | 1509.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 844 | 790 | 66 | 56.06% | 1515.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1559 | 1187 | 2 | 100.0% | 1509.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1375 | 814 | 63 | 47.62% | 1698.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1435 | 812 | 12 | 58.33% | 1642.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 476 | 373 | 3 | 66.67% | 725.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1125 | 837 | 26 | 57.69% | 2430.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1083 | 642 | 28 | 60.71% | 1859.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2640 | 859 | 115 | 58.26% | 1903.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2830 | 1081 | 45 | 62.22% | 3222.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 680 | 533 | 14 | 57.14% | 1620.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 141 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1752 | 905 | 78 | 50.0% | 1886.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 775 | 615 | 9 | 33.33% | 1513.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 831 | 605 | 54 | 50.0% | 1346.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1531 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 1542.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 718 | 818 | 2 | 50.0% | 2606.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2533 | 938 | 9 | 55.56% | 2648.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 756 | 683 | 24 | 45.83% | 1116.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2801 | 1035 | 29 | 55.17% | 2203.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 0 | 461 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2263 | 1091 | 39 | 66.67% | 2465.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1672 | 945 | 32 | 53.13% | 2140.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3034 | 937 | 10 | 50.0% | 1859.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 256 | 283 | 12 | 50.0% | 916.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1362 | 867 | 19 | 68.42% | 2451.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 689 | 606 | 7 | 71.43% | 1568.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1944 | 935 | 34 | 50.0% | 1827.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2481 | 1489 | 2 | 100.0% | 1891.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1854 | 821 | 73 | 38.36% | 1767.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1704 | 897 | 9 | 55.56% | 1568.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1897 | 829 | 67 | 50.75% | 1817.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1220 | 883 | 59 | 59.32% | 1728.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1625 | 981 | 30 | 60.0% | 2396.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1202 | 890 | 27 | 62.96% | 1991.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 940 | 733 | 79 | 55.7% | 1151.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 487 | 386 | 24 | 58.33% | 999.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 425 | 412 | 21 | 38.1% | 975.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1717 | 833 | 163 | 53.99% | 1866.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 447 | 430 | 11 | 63.64% | 2281.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 988 | 769 | 120 | 51.67% | 1543.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1005 | 683 | 89 | 41.57% | 1072.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1874 | 946 | 163 | 61.35% | 1991.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1225 | 877 | 25 | 56.0% | 2193.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1469 | 917 | 40 | 55.0% | 1821.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 501 | 586 | 8 | 25.0% | 1335.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1630 | 858 | 70 | 48.57% | 2241.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 915 | 736 | 9 | 66.67% | 3188.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1712 | 879 | 80 | 46.25% | 2236.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1515 | 1054 | 27 | 66.67% | 2630.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2157 | 782 | 78 | 44.87% | 1676.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1297 | 799 | 28 | 53.57% | 1619.0 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 523 | 526 | 2 | 50.0% | 1168.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1216 | 821 | 24 | 54.17% | 1745.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2856 | 1042 | 53 | 56.6% | 2236.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1854 | 843 | 65 | 55.38% | 1775.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 917 | 652 | 65 | 50.77% | 877.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2282 | 829 | 229 | 51.09% | 1984.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1564 | 844 | 51 | 41.18% | 1676.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 997 | 811 | 45 | 62.22% | 2213.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1022 | 700 | 5 | 40.0% | 1489.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 601 | 728 | 138 | 47.1% | 1068.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 906 | 759 | 137 | 50.36% | 1777.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1166 | 757 | 21 | 57.14% | 2167.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1931 | 1022 | 32 | 56.25% | 1968.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2974 | 947 | 20 | 55.0% | 2309.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 674 | 493 | 46 | 52.17% | 1137.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1327 | 828 | 41 | 63.41% | 1714.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1360 | 845 | 35 | 62.86% | 2204.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1283 | 833 | 179 | 55.31% | 1845.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2347 | 960 | 9 | 66.67% | 2517.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2491 | 871 | 161 | 51.55% | 2044.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2560 | 961 | 66 | 59.09% | 2014.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 988 | 638 | 28 | 57.14% | 2067.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1867 | 919 | 47 | 59.57% | 1940.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 462 | 572 | 20 | 55.0% | 1489.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1811 | 860 | 81 | 51.85% | 1932.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 736 | 773 | 24 | 70.83% | 2423.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2090 | 932 | 47 | 59.57% | 2224.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 731 | 641 | 28 | 50.0% | 1005.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1128 | 982 | 4 | 100.0% | 5266.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1140 | 822 | 59 | 45.76% | 2383.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1678 | 798 | 206 | 53.4% | 1837.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1257 | 890 | 12 | 66.67% | 2121.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 929 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1442.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2006 | 874 | 18 | 50.0% | 1908.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1276 | 842 | 18 | 55.56% | 2409.5 |