| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34690 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 61.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1993.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 2287.0 | 3366.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 783.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 757.0 | 1022.0 |
| WN8 | 2488 | 0 | 0 | 52 (+2) | 264 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 2858 | 0 | 0 | 2858.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1036 | 0 | 0 | 1036.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 490 | 248 | 266 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 60.61% | 51.21% | 50.38% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.48 | 0.64 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2063 | 1228 | 664 | 1959.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.93 | 1.1 | 1.28 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 950 | 606 | 357 | 923.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.54 | 7.3 | 6.75 | 6.56 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MaksYaskov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MaksYaskov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1506 | 1016 | 43 | 60.47% | 3352.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2249 | 1043 | 31 | 38.71% | 2947.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1804 | 863 | 142 | 53.52% | 1839.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 331 | 261 | 53 | 43.4% | 1048.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3282 | 1034 | 37 | 56.76% | 3225.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 647 | 701 | 93 | 55.91% | 1631.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2785 | 1420 | 64 | 71.88% | 4096.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2232 | 1095 | 109 | 56.88% | 3047.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2446 | 1284 | 6 | 83.33% | 2684.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1916 | 955 | 18 | 44.44% | 2252.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3874 | 1119 | 24 | 58.33% | 3312.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3644 | 985 | 139 | 56.12% | 3244.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1448 | 956 | 17 | 58.82% | 3053.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 160 | 179 | 7 | 42.86% | 500.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 727 | 361 | 252 | 48.81% | 900.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 313 | 229 | 65 | 49.23% | 394.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 958 | 1067 | 7 | 71.43% | 2123.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 283 | 300 | 28 | 53.57% | 1015.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 808 | 415 | 181 | 48.62% | 888.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 647 | 356 | 21 | 28.57% | 414.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3148 | 932 | 87 | 51.72% | 2842.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3750 | 1156 | 27 | 66.67% | 3656.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 528 | 386 | 66 | 56.06% | 821.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1283 | 760 | 124 | 58.06% | 2281.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4731 | 1272 | 228 | 59.65% | 3802.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2729 | 1073 | 32 | 65.63% | 2705.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3703 | 1373 | 119 | 70.59% | 3713.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 4444 | 1702 | 7 | 85.71% | 5975.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1759 | 986 | 66 | 53.03% | 3225.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2930 | 909 | 168 | 64.29% | 2551.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 372 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 1858.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3469 | 1098 | 177 | 61.02% | 3323.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3177 | 1204 | 73 | 64.38% | 3444.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 889 | 762 | 97 | 46.39% | 1710.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 244 | 282 | 12 | 50.0% | 899.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1023 | 637 | 27 | 44.44% | 1907.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 190 | 200 | 14 | 57.14% | 693.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2873 | 1166 | 116 | 67.24% | 3152.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1585 | 955 | 38 | 65.79% | 2592.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3044 | 1113 | 6 | 50.0% | 2472.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 815 | 518 | 116 | 50.0% | 1478.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2105 | 406 | 2 | 0.0% | 884.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 936 | 632 | 24 | 41.67% | 1861.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1274 | 504 | 534 | 48.69% | 1092.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3583 | 1041 | 407 | 58.97% | 3446.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2697 | 950 | 65 | 56.92% | 2610.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 239 | 314 | 23 | 56.52% | 635.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3261 | 878 | 121 | 51.24% | 2713.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1008 | 785 | 2 | 100.0% | 898.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 101 | 110 | 5 | 20.0% | 107.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1392 | 772 | 29 | 37.93% | 1405.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 282 | 352 | 38 | 55.26% | 1048.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 229 | 241 | 61 | 49.18% | 619.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1380 | 1030 | 21 | 66.67% | 3174.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2687 | 1007 | 58 | 62.07% | 2892.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1291 | 592 | 198 | 60.1% | 1703.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3430 | 1009 | 21 | 57.14% | 2738.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2951 | 956 | 31 | 58.06% | 2484.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1637 | 801 | 60 | 46.67% | 1924.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1938 | 1053 | 24 | 66.67% | 3442.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1505 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 1657.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 452 | 356 | 132 | 53.03% | 1218.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 266 | 338 | 1144 | 55.33% | 1583.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3601 | 1298 | 3 | 100.0% | 3704.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3120 | 1165 | 13 | 61.54% | 3272.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2307 | 1054 | 154 | 53.9% | 3056.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 71 | 102 | 11 | 45.45% | 117.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3790 | 1058 | 31 | 48.39% | 3533.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3420 | 994 | 204 | 54.9% | 3309.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4463 | 1202 | 62 | 56.45% | 3961.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 998 | 489 | 200 | 55.5% | 1225.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1046 | 795 | 49 | 44.9% | 2560.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 854 | 515 | 380 | 52.37% | 1232.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2720 | 1526 | 13 | 92.31% | 3589.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2167 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 1537.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 182 | 216 | 49 | 59.18% | 604.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 437 | 349 | 131 | 51.15% | 1564.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2160 | 1340 | 14 | 71.43% | 4243.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 137 | 163 | 16 | 50.0% | 302.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 228 | 223 | 29 | 51.72% | 525.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 954 | 766 | 69 | 55.07% | 2554.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3127 | 1298 | 33 | 78.79% | 3760.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 319 | 252 | 79 | 41.77% | 326.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1088 | 409 | 388 | 50.0% | 1034.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1429 | 966 | 20 | 60.0% | 3356.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 689 | 581 | 8 | 37.5% | 1808.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2437 | 938 | 70 | 52.86% | 2576.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1464 | 941 | 18 | 66.67% | 2870.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4437 | 1233 | 119 | 58.82% | 3647.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1307 | 725 | 5 | 40.0% | 864.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3389 | 1164 | 27 | 59.26% | 3566.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 329 | 320 | 171 | 49.71% | 742.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 205 | 165 | 22 | 54.55% | 520.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 258 | 231 | 112 | 44.64% | 517.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 700 | 397 | 115 | 52.17% | 1284.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 189 | 191 | 42 | 57.14% | 611.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2094 | 977 | 270 | 58.52% | 3035.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1896 | 1145 | 39 | 53.85% | 3156.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4516 | 1292 | 50 | 62.0% | 3953.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1456 | 1091 | 18 | 66.67% | 2293.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1038 | 731 | 10 | 50.0% | 2085.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3066 | 1111 | 56 | 51.79% | 3248.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1128 | 669 | 26 | 50.0% | 2070.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3858 | 1097 | 33 | 66.67% | 3194.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2598 | 1204 | 8 | 50.0% | 3659.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3014 | 1152 | 73 | 60.27% | 3493.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1790 | 998 | 298 | 56.71% | 2513.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 660 | 580 | 55 | 45.45% | 2088.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 92 | 136 | 14 | 35.71% | 308.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2556 | 1074 | 18 | 61.11% | 2578.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1139 | 1133 | 3 | 100.0% | 3863.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 585 | 344 | 97 | 46.39% | 909.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1441 | 968 | 37 | 62.16% | 2199.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1842 | 535 | 267 | 46.82% | 1561.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3977 | 1178 | 54 | 61.11% | 3776.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 886 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 697.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 175 | 194 | 13 | 53.85% | 467.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1144 | 724 | 76 | 56.58% | 1199.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1419 | 951 | 4 | 50.0% | 3140.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1893 | 896 | 94 | 53.19% | 1805.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3682 | 1056 | 503 | 58.25% | 3480.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2215 | 1166 | 24 | 58.33% | 2754.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 155 | 242 | 4 | 50.0% | 577.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2521 | 1245 | 22 | 59.09% | 3340.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2430 | 1123 | 7 | 57.14% | 2418.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3711 | 1061 | 114 | 63.16% | 3322.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 389 | 298 | 31 | 51.61% | 985.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 159 | 246 | 11 | 63.64% | 663.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4849 | 1322 | 167 | 64.07% | 4399.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1073 | 623 | 75 | 52.0% | 1435.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1913 | 939 | 483 | 61.08% | 2854.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2967 | 862 | 176 | 48.86% | 2189.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 369 | 268 | 162 | 47.53% | 712.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3123 | 956 | 143 | 53.85% | 2822.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1041 | 596 | 127 | 51.97% | 1653.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 104 | 12 | 50.0% | 507.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3410 | 1035 | 83 | 60.24% | 3351.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1833 | 806 | 35 | 62.86% | 2192.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2643 | 833 | 97 | 48.45% | 2128.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 421 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 3614.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1978 | 985 | 137 | 67.15% | 2890.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2580 | 1195 | 31 | 54.84% | 3979.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3910 | 1161 | 153 | 62.09% | 3806.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3446 | 1047 | 23 | 69.57% | 3317.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 170 | 4 | 25.0% | 180.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3663 | 1110 | 159 | 64.15% | 3627.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 58 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 119 | 108 | 5 | 20.0% | 93.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 841 | 447 | 93 | 53.76% | 1191.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1338 | 1060 | 19 | 73.68% | 3967.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 866 | 592 | 105 | 57.14% | 2459.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2575 | 1308 | 70 | 65.71% | 3515.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4269 | 1164 | 43 | 48.84% | 4260.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3283 | 1252 | 3 | 66.67% | 2972.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2795 | 1148 | 131 | 61.07% | 3151.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3524 | 1064 | 161 | 62.11% | 3141.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2102 | 1071 | 27 | 55.56% | 2843.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1562 | 1111 | 19 | 63.16% | 2686.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 380 | 255 | 113 | 58.41% | 811.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 771 | 671 | 1 | 0.0% | 2767.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3893 | 1179 | 49 | 63.27% | 4124.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1398 | 926 | 4 | 75.0% | 1614.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 125 | 155 | 11 | 54.55% | 312.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3576 | 1044 | 329 | 61.7% | 3324.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2389 | 1248 | 53 | 54.72% | 3147.1 |
| IS | 7 | 895 | 453 | 198 | 51.01% | 1203.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3398 | 1399 | 20 | 80.0% | 3723.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1547 | 857 | 26 | 50.0% | 2384.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 120 | 126 | 12 | 16.67% | 221.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2978 | 1072 | 100 | 61.0% | 3086.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 143 | 234 | 3 | 33.33% | 502.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3403 | 1145 | 96 | 62.5% | 3386.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3209 | 1234 | 43 | 53.49% | 4123.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2479 | 1401 | 6 | 66.67% | 3634.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 272 | 285 | 27 | 51.85% | 1101.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2715 | 1185 | 24 | 70.83% | 2700.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1438 | 1030 | 25 | 76.0% | 2185.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 207 | 589 | 1 | 100.0% | 1314.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3368 | 1213 | 51 | 74.51% | 2689.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2496 | 876 | 8 | 50.0% | 2477.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2413 | 1086 | 10 | 30.0% | 2933.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 435 | 337 | 115 | 49.57% | 596.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4386 | 1314 | 61 | 72.13% | 3438.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 748 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1311.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 181 | 191 | 20 | 55.0% | 396.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 141 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 295.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1700 | 895 | 93 | 53.76% | 1907.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 164 | 235 | 5 | 60.0% | 780.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2755 | 1292 | 49 | 65.31% | 3363.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 882 | 499 | 257 | 53.7% | 1635.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 171 | 195 | 59 | 52.54% | 289.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 245 | 197 | 27 | 48.15% | 748.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 653 | 374 | 128 | 50.0% | 1090.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1130 | 1097 | 15 | 80.0% | 3392.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 887 | 458 | 207 | 47.83% | 1041.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2699 | 1186 | 27 | 66.67% | 3243.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2962 | 1181 | 55 | 56.36% | 3675.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2774 | 1145 | 32 | 62.5% | 3147.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1980 | 1012 | 45 | 55.56% | 2678.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 54 | 107 | 11 | 45.45% | 132.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2075 | 1069 | 49 | 55.1% | 2580.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2300 | 972 | 161 | 57.76% | 2747.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1576 | 1096 | 35 | 62.86% | 3983.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 242 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 669.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3544 | 1290 | 7 | 57.14% | 4789.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1859 | 1011 | 14 | 42.86% | 2669.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3372 | 1258 | 9 | 55.56% | 3374.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 805 | 436 | 9 | 33.33% | 2155.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1907 | 1054 | 234 | 58.55% | 3341.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2769 | 758 | 363 | 55.92% | 2288.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3839 | 1094 | 221 | 66.97% | 3712.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 377 | 276 | 132 | 44.7% | 748.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 989 | 560 | 18 | 55.56% | 1737.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 168 | 198 | 12 | 50.0% | 530.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 91 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 790 | 533 | 34 | 61.76% | 1776.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3826 | 1067 | 14 | 42.86% | 2985.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 922 | 773 | 82 | 50.0% | 1765.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3037 | 1244 | 37 | 59.46% | 3732.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5360 | 1297 | 128 | 61.72% | 4243.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3620 | 998 | 159 | 54.09% | 3429.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 436 | 360 | 37 | 43.24% | 857.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4012 | 1037 | 31 | 64.52% | 3202.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 3681 | 1504 | 21 | 85.71% | 4420.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 585 | 318 | 40 | 47.5% | 706.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3567 | 1052 | 61 | 60.66% | 2961.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 213 | 77 | 54.55% | 677.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2623 | 1013 | 61 | 52.46% | 2657.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2443 | 1267 | 13 | 61.54% | 3488.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1567 | 797 | 22 | 40.91% | 1965.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2219 | 882 | 100 | 56.0% | 2321.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2188 | 1275 | 14 | 64.29% | 3807.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 165 | 252 | 7 | 57.14% | 486.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2879 | 1331 | 33 | 57.58% | 3995.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 296 | 213 | 63 | 41.27% | 545.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 155 | 34 | 50.0% | 517.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2495 | 1119 | 51 | 66.67% | 3442.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2661 | 1090 | 39 | 58.97% | 3128.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3105 | 957 | 7 | 42.86% | 1971.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 222 | 282 | 328 | 54.27% | 1029.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 338 | 330 | 14 | 57.14% | 1148.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 144 | 305 | 3 | 100.0% | 555.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 246 | 297 | 2 | 100.0% | 969.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2735 | 890 | 97 | 58.76% | 2757.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 279 | 176 | 21 | 33.33% | 387.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3114 | 1288 | 44 | 65.91% | 3772.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 301 | 75 | 54.67% | 1127.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 385 | 330 | 65 | 58.46% | 1419.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3603 | 1035 | 46 | 54.35% | 3179.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1885 | 1063 | 113 | 66.37% | 2698.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1954 | 565 | 88 | 42.05% | 1400.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1816 | 922 | 37 | 48.65% | 2484.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3641 | 1035 | 197 | 60.91% | 3472.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 234 | 239 | 26 | 65.38% | 725.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96 | 193 | 10 | 50.0% | 334.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1599 | 719 | 130 | 50.77% | 1391.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 61 | 74 | 5 | 20.0% | 94.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 303 | 198 | 90 | 44.44% | 311.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3821 | 1091 | 371 | 64.42% | 3712.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3133 | 908 | 39 | 43.59% | 3169.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1648 | 885 | 43 | 55.81% | 2438.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1985 | 981 | 4 | 50.0% | 2117.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 986 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1391.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1766 | 805 | 84 | 52.38% | 1816.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2383 | 1163 | 88 | 62.5% | 3599.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3375 | 849 | 319 | 57.37% | 2897.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4146 | 1144 | 100 | 61.0% | 3308.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 80 | 141 | 5 | 40.0% | 96.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 197 | 216 | 25 | 48.0% | 468.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3209 | 935 | 134 | 60.45% | 3091.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139 | 183 | 6 | 66.67% | 625.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3045 | 936 | 49 | 53.06% | 2323.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3575 | 1081 | 61 | 63.93% | 3745.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2113 | 885 | 95 | 49.47% | 2085.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1549 | 993 | 23 | 69.57% | 2882.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2203 | 960 | 22 | 50.0% | 2819.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 40.0% | 19.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 240 | 223 | 17 | 58.82% | 718.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 324 | 292 | 60 | 48.33% | 750.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2779 | 1193 | 34 | 73.53% | 2963.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 321 | 360 | 38 | 44.74% | 580.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 696 | 443 | 207 | 55.07% | 1621.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5092 | 1519 | 115 | 73.91% | 4248.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 211 | 206 | 84 | 47.62% | 297.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1458 | 787 | 101 | 50.5% | 1447.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 654 | 415 | 819 | 51.53% | 1329.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1467 | 728 | 101 | 45.54% | 1945.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 309 | 308 | 26 | 61.54% | 563.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1555 | 964 | 62 | 58.06% | 2767.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1411 | 839 | 85 | 57.65% | 2283.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 698 | 405 | 22 | 54.55% | 725.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2408 | 1174 | 239 | 59.0% | 3174.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 3358 | 1207 | 45 | 57.78% | 4028.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2059 | 789 | 168 | 54.76% | 1998.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 212 | 220 | 46 | 45.65% | 545.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 430 | 373 | 25 | 60.0% | 1796.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 70 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 95.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2628 | 949 | 18 | 38.89% | 2212.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 449 | 338 | 82 | 54.88% | 936.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 54 | 303 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 899 | 712 | 36 | 58.33% | 1940.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3546 | 1071 | 199 | 55.28% | 3346.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 367 | 278 | 25 | 44.0% | 1015.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 889 | 777 | 65 | 53.85% | 3079.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3565 | 1172 | 47 | 59.57% | 2686.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 237 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2638 | 1175 | 16 | 62.5% | 2857.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1550 | 869 | 25 | 40.0% | 2054.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 502 | 342 | 110 | 52.73% | 963.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3137 | 933 | 142 | 54.93% | 2624.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1433 | 955 | 19 | 68.42% | 3294.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2309 | 1001 | 95 | 54.74% | 2363.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3020 | 1173 | 14 | 57.14% | 3719.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 927 | 615 | 62 | 54.84% | 1193.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 3129 | 1403 | 4 | 75.0% | 4494.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3296 | 1080 | 52 | 69.23% | 3110.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3310 | 1210 | 32 | 62.5% | 4157.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1849 | 924 | 68 | 48.53% | 2190.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 986 | 1030 | 212 | 66.04% | 2478.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2398 | 987 | 18 | 55.56% | 3289.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 126 | 7 | 42.86% | 277.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 387 | 244 | 43 | 34.88% | 404.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 267 | 340 | 168 | 50.6% | 827.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2186 | 979 | 13 | 69.23% | 2369.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2365 | 1177 | 8 | 87.5% | 2790.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 184 | 198 | 52 | 44.23% | 290.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2652 | 1010 | 45 | 53.33% | 3275.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 64 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1416 | 773 | 185 | 57.84% | 2531.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 332 | 364 | 7 | 71.43% | 1403.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1787 | 863 | 295 | 55.93% | 2442.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3050 | 1111 | 51 | 56.86% | 3520.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1916 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 2235.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2186 | 1143 | 23 | 60.87% | 3315.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1844 | 1248 | 6 | 83.33% | 2771.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 586 | 350 | 171 | 45.61% | 922.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 249 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 1595.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3186 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 3459.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 264 | 246 | 12 | 66.67% | 967.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1424 | 699 | 318 | 53.14% | 1750.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2939 | 958 | 36 | 61.11% | 2513.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 209 | 266 | 27 | 59.26% | 911.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 58 | 231 | 4 | 100.0% | 283.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2689 | 1055 | 44 | 54.55% | 3151.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 130 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 656.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1645 | 928 | 45 | 60.0% | 1915.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3911 | 1089 | 4 | 50.0% | 2416.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 315 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 1316.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2018 | 1095 | 36 | 75.0% | 2744.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4025 | 1197 | 50 | 62.0% | 3877.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3025 | 973 | 145 | 60.0% | 2973.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2523 | 1240 | 245 | 60.41% | 3419.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 398 | 274 | 167 | 46.71% | 554.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 167 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 421.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1575 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 1698.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1527 | 648 | 115 | 45.22% | 1242.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 452 | 349 | 121 | 57.85% | 985.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3552 | 1034 | 273 | 61.17% | 3098.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 114 | 206 | 80 | 43.75% | 97.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 150 | 157 | 17 | 35.29% | 318.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3863 | 1138 | 187 | 57.75% | 3614.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 723 | 498 | 42 | 40.48% | 982.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 64 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1854 | 1027 | 382 | 57.85% | 2721.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3850 | 1104 | 12 | 41.67% | 3673.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 959 | 950 | 71 | 59.15% | 2996.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2897 | 1064 | 29 | 62.07% | 3114.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3116 | 1316 | 23 | 65.22% | 3358.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 286 | 259 | 132 | 48.48% | 682.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3951 | 990 | 194 | 60.82% | 3334.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1886 | 893 | 39 | 53.85% | 2349.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2420 | 979 | 136 | 52.21% | 2590.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3729 | 1091 | 98 | 60.2% | 3200.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 944 | 744 | 40 | 45.0% | 2220.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1020 | 479 | 314 | 53.82% | 1209.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4410 | 1156 | 284 | 58.8% | 3717.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 320 | 442 | 11 | 63.64% | 1330.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3669 | 1138 | 117 | 59.83% | 3923.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 206 | 216 | 11 | 54.55% | 646.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 140 | 163 | 3 | 33.33% | 316.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2700 | 1223 | 31 | 61.29% | 3149.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 245 | 226 | 52 | 50.0% | 551.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1599 | 606 | 213 | 47.89% | 1666.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 783 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 1681.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3022 | 1058 | 14 | 57.14% | 2757.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3690 | 1097 | 329 | 61.7% | 3425.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1532 | 964 | 29 | 58.62% | 2646.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 239 | 278 | 92 | 54.35% | 903.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2544 | 1035 | 47 | 55.32% | 2546.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1643 | 882 | 85 | 57.65% | 2257.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2133 | 1124 | 22 | 45.45% | 2617.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 206 | 210 | 16 | 43.75% | 426.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 166 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 727.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2202 | 860 | 24 | 54.17% | 1999.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 200 | 348 | 9 | 55.56% | 815.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 153 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 682.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3337 | 1071 | 70 | 58.57% | 3245.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 126 | 18 | 33.33% | 168.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 253 | 240 | 26 | 57.69% | 918.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2526 | 848 | 169 | 53.25% | 2333.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2546 | 1249 | 56 | 62.5% | 3226.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 485 | 370 | 389 | 43.19% | 680.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 412 | 329 | 51 | 54.9% | 1245.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1761 | 933 | 61 | 47.54% | 1995.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3490 | 1607 | 2 | 100.0% | 5281.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1709 | 823 | 2 | 50.0% | 1380.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2014 | 741 | 50 | 46.0% | 1950.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4083 | 1197 | 53 | 56.6% | 3323.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1943 | 1085 | 23 | 65.22% | 2618.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3450 | 1088 | 80 | 57.5% | 3281.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3516 | 925 | 173 | 54.34% | 3597.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 36 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2048 | 1186 | 21 | 71.43% | 4597.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 272 | 215 | 6 | 33.33% | 289.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3186 | 1216 | 50 | 66.0% | 3730.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 102 | 17 | 23.53% | 126.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2488 | 1273 | 4 | 50.0% | 4180.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1274 | 783 | 76 | 51.32% | 1983.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2397 | 962 | 282 | 60.99% | 3368.2 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2177 | 1036 | 27 | 44.44% | 2443.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 416 | 357 | 76 | 59.21% | 1139.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1146 | 557 | 278 | 52.16% | 1167.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3066 | 974 | 299 | 59.53% | 2961.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3602 | 1091 | 165 | 64.85% | 3285.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1474 | 1049 | 58 | 65.52% | 3594.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2907 | 1144 | 114 | 63.16% | 3005.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1185 | 632 | 7 | 57.14% | 1464.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2894 | 1043 | 55 | 52.73% | 3089.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3536 | 1224 | 10 | 70.0% | 2817.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2778 | 1104 | 432 | 60.65% | 3196.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 779 | 501 | 149 | 58.39% | 2555.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 313 | 259 | 161 | 49.69% | 817.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1498 | 639 | 44 | 47.73% | 1186.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2164 | 1086 | 113 | 62.83% | 2625.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1912 | 879 | 60 | 51.67% | 2526.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 227 | 295 | 3 | 100.0% | 1031.4 |