| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23983 | 96 | 96 | 505 | 1151 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.35 | 9.91 | 9.91 | 9.93 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.97% | 35.42% | 35.42% | 42.97% | 44.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.11 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 816.91 | 1267 | 1267.4 | 1300.91 | 1176.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 1 | 1.06 | 0.2 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 442.16 | 628 | 628.0 | 652.0 | 614.0 |
| WN8 | 931 | 741 | 768 | 874 (-1) | 817 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1451 | 0 | 1451.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 187 | 0 | 187.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 64 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.46 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 27.27% | 34.38% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.64 | 1.11 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1376 | 570 | 1156.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 407 | 266 | 274.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.09 | 6.86 | 4.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1422 | 6 | 17 | 35.29% | 841.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1460 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1095.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 602 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 277.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2650 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1862.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1412 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1031.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 706 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1888 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1167.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 706 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 255.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1831 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 790.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 554 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 290.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1333 | 8 | 23 | 34.78% | 748.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1557 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1479.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 342 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 843 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 616.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2269 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1147.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1018 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 308.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Maks225xD][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Maks225xD.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 167 | 206 | 47.09% | 77.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 569 | 363 | 169 | 49.7% | 1000.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 940 | 461 | 263 | 53.61% | 1216.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 839 | 534 | 17 | 64.71% | 755.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 399 | 488 | 115 | 47.83% | 516.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1604 | 589 | 553 | 49.91% | 1476.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 151 | 173 | 8 | 50.0% | 189.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 820 | 435 | 279 | 50.9% | 1431.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 136 | 229 | 19 | 57.89% | 288.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 173 | 77 | 49.35% | 305.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 243 | 220 | 93 | 46.24% | 361.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 108 | 184 | 19 | 68.42% | 367.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 18 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1001 | 479 | 524 | 50.76% | 1059.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 191 | 12 | 50.0% | 96.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 646 | 414 | 290 | 42.41% | 495.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 82 | 149 | 10 | 50.0% | 168.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81 | 186 | 27 | 70.37% | 325.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 110 | 32 | 59.38% | 161.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 76 | 151 | 18 | 44.44% | 61.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 48 | 55 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 255 | 180 | 54 | 50.0% | 520.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 728 | 434 | 29 | 31.03% | 700.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 273 | 381 | 113 | 50.44% | 627.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 186 | 17 | 70.59% | 261.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 234 | 294 | 84 | 51.19% | 372.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61 | 218 | 5 | 80.0% | 279.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1527 | 702 | 84 | 47.62% | 1119.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 324 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 2084.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 244 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 643.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1207 | 502 | 18 | 44.44% | 1501.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1623 | 545 | 302 | 51.66% | 1682.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 152 | 235 | 11 | 63.64% | 360.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 72 | 130 | 6 | 50.0% | 127.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 219 | 151 | 19 | 52.63% | 624.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 533 | 467 | 283 | 52.65% | 951.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 96 | 90 | 21 | 38.1% | 306.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 451 | 433 | 578 | 50.0% | 795.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1236 | 559 | 72 | 47.22% | 917.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 117 | 122 | 52 | 38.46% | 66.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 212 | 365 | 139 | 42.45% | 171.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 151 | 169 | 21 | 38.1% | 469.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 465 | 435 | 90 | 37.78% | 699.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 706 | 491 | 232 | 46.98% | 824.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 125 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 181 | 198 | 171 | 39.77% | 93.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 9 | 338 | 17 | 52.94% | 139.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 194 | 93 | 46.24% | 64.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 772 | 345 | 17 | 29.41% | 490.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72 | 106 | 50 | 34.0% | 0.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1507 | 675 | 188 | 47.87% | 960.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 212 | 302 | 72 | 52.78% | 448.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 923 | 458 | 318 | 52.52% | 959.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 63 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1262 | 629 | 108 | 42.59% | 751.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 551 | 334 | 193 | 43.01% | 544.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1061 | 544 | 185 | 44.32% | 797.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 48 | 193 | 40 | 42.5% | 30.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 269 | 228 | 85 | 44.71% | 429.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 56 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 116 | 226 | 43 | 46.51% | 81.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 170 | 225 | 120 | 43.33% | 150.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 557 | 525 | 25 | 52.0% | 966.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1339 | 693 | 181 | 58.01% | 1623.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 142 | 203 | 20 | 50.0% | 114.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 639 | 496 | 227 | 46.26% | 723.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 521 | 305 | 118 | 54.24% | 819.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 45 | 233 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 911 | 503 | 119 | 47.06% | 695.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1386 | 709 | 117 | 47.01% | 757.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47 | 63 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 479 | 457 | 16 | 56.25% | 1269.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1077 | 558 | 202 | 42.57% | 790.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 430 | 561 | 3 | 66.67% | 393.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 66 | 162 | 14 | 64.29% | 298.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 232 | 178 | 18 | 44.44% | 638.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 206 | 27 | 62.96% | 344.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1132 | 586 | 64 | 53.13% | 846.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 92 | 96 | 14 | 35.71% | 146.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 648 | 496 | 38 | 42.11% | 435.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 96 | 97 | 27 | 44.44% | 164.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 75 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 114.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 130 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 136 | 177 | 177 | 42.37% | 241.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 71 | 198 | 51 | 37.25% | 0.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 51 | 170 | 46 | 52.17% | 115.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139 | 230 | 19 | 63.16% | 636.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 497 | 816 | 2 | 100.0% | 1411.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1952 | 647 | 51 | 29.41% | 1257.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 393 | 353 | 178 | 52.25% | 567.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1291 | 549 | 1086 | 50.09% | 1516.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 253 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1733 | 680 | 981 | 49.75% | 1332.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1061 | 660 | 82 | 43.9% | 698.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1710 | 586 | 1127 | 51.11% | 1542.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 810 | 563 | 90 | 44.44% | 713.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1011 | 545 | 43 | 46.51% | 569.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 75 | 81 | 4 | 50.0% | 258.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 221 | 274 | 10 | 40.0% | 334.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1286 | 710 | 101 | 45.54% | 736.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 108 | 14 | 50.0% | 152.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 182 | 329 | 41 | 60.98% | 650.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1150 | 549 | 119 | 47.9% | 1097.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1676 | 885 | 74 | 54.05% | 837.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 236 | 188 | 121 | 47.11% | 362.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 195 | 217 | 18 | 44.44% | 529.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 161 | 112 | 45.54% | 208.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 222 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 659.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 321 | 268 | 83 | 59.04% | 712.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 814 | 539 | 42 | 30.95% | 570.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 570 | 379 | 344 | 51.74% | 1089.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 161 | 242 | 197 | 41.62% | 181.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 387 | 557 | 70 | 57.14% | 1002.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 202 | 182 | 162 | 37.65% | 128.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 941 | 479 | 96 | 46.88% | 1097.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 110 | 20 | 45.0% | 128.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 36 | 103 | 12 | 41.67% | 60.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 852 | 446 | 50 | 54.0% | 1159.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 529 | 438 | 85 | 49.41% | 483.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 311 | 272 | 204 | 48.53% | 332.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 65 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 89.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 746 | 503 | 1512 | 47.82% | 977.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 565 | 465 | 443 | 44.02% | 490.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1271 | 624 | 671 | 46.35% | 1080.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 56 | 99 | 66 | 37.88% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 118 | 12 | 58.33% | 362.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 103 | 195 | 155 | 44.52% | 118.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 180 | 232 | 59 | 47.46% | 440.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 84 | 165 | 141 | 53.9% | 130.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1432 | 694 | 142 | 44.37% | 929.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 113 | 13 | 53.85% | 118.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 38 | 118 | 31 | 38.71% | 0.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 159 | 56 | 51.79% | 110.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 114 | 185 | 159 | 50.31% | 388.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 119 | 176 | 14 | 50.0% | 156.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 8 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 318 | 361 | 301 | 41.53% | 310.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 359 | 294 | 22 | 50.0% | 894.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 400 | 451 | 83 | 44.58% | 467.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1064 | 527 | 210 | 52.38% | 1103.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 101 | 160 | 203 | 40.39% | 23.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 381 | 320 | 710 | 46.34% | 583.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 117 | 177 | 9 | 66.67% | 546.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 140 | 197 | 22 | 54.55% | 200.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 40 | 97 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 813 | 440 | 190 | 51.05% | 1168.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 247 | 266 | 18 | 50.0% | 687.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 175 | 259 | 31 | 58.06% | 349.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 219 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 870.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1141 | 514 | 235 | 55.32% | 1300.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 90 | 139 | 10 | 30.0% | 217.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 200 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 630.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 121 | 387 | 112 | 42.86% | 93.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1072 | 630 | 122 | 58.2% | 1466.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 88 | 159 | 8 | 50.0% | 242.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1147 | 544 | 285 | 49.12% | 958.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1106 | 459 | 44 | 34.09% | 779.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 163 | 212 | 13 | 53.85% | 372.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 62 | 108 | 12 | 41.67% | 5.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 76 | 199 | 7 | 85.71% | 369.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 501 | 329 | 76 | 48.68% | 859.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 159 | 176 | 184 | 40.76% | 146.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124 | 150 | 200 | 44.5% | 218.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 160 | 243 | 125 | 51.2% | 263.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 440 | 361 | 9 | 44.44% | 975.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 805 | 447 | 256 | 50.39% | 1005.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 579 | 445 | 264 | 48.86% | 745.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1140 | 504 | 348 | 51.72% | 982.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 576 | 349 | 9 | 44.44% | 497.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 716 | 565 | 69 | 42.03% | 574.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 113 | 11 | 54.55% | 161.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 463 | 417 | 117 | 41.03% | 595.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 199 | 339 | 52 | 48.08% | 514.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 935 | 334 | 34 | 26.47% | 472.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 677 | 397 | 153 | 41.18% | 781.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 123 | 208 | 51 | 47.06% | 128.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1414 | 596 | 70 | 38.57% | 677.7 |
| IS | 7 | 621 | 365 | 258 | 45.74% | 654.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1166 | 560 | 127 | 53.54% | 723.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1621 | 748 | 116 | 49.14% | 918.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 19 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 416 | 296 | 124 | 46.77% | 508.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 93 | 101 | 20 | 40.0% | 303.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 345 | 366 | 107 | 57.01% | 891.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 92 | 244 | 26 | 61.54% | 199.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 455 | 263 | 197 | 43.15% | 471.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 259 | 218 | 7 | 57.14% | 1052.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 172 | 14 | 78.57% | 318.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 16 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1970 | 666 | 473 | 46.3% | 1450.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 221 | 219 | 290 | 41.03% | 77.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 572 | 366 | 168 | 48.81% | 961.2 |