| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.08% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2403.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1759.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 965.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 692.0 |
| WN8 | 2920 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+4) | 0 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 233 | 3 | 0 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 53.65% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 53.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 2147 | 1449 | 0 | 2138.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768 | 592 | 0 | 766.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.67 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 11.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81 | 210 | 0 | 52 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 51.85% | 51.9% | 0.0% | 36.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.95 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1761 | 1269 | 0 | 1911.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723 | 743 | 0 | 567.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.56 | 7.85 | 0.0 | 8.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Major_Baatar][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Major_Baatar.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1692 | 1005 | 59 | 69.49% | 4442.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1812 | 955 | 48 | 56.25% | 2469.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1451 | 982 | 78 | 70.51% | 2996.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1263 | 911 | 52 | 63.46% | 3067.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1812 | 811 | 37 | 59.46% | 1531.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2343 | 956 | 212 | 57.55% | 2802.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1910 | 1114 | 105 | 68.57% | 3179.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2210 | 1075 | 25 | 56.0% | 3119.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 843 | 787 | 9 | 55.56% | 4706.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2148 | 858 | 28 | 71.43% | 2392.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1601 | 991 | 282 | 65.6% | 3541.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2876 | 1112 | 203 | 67.0% | 3559.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2778 | 821 | 1 | 0.0% | 4596.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1784 | 1013 | 1152 | 60.76% | 4540.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3047 | 925 | 167 | 59.28% | 2978.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2362 | 1084 | 558 | 72.04% | 3034.4 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1720 | 985 | 101 | 59.41% | 2629.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2538 | 920 | 216 | 63.89% | 2535.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1950 | 1001 | 13 | 69.23% | 2882.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 903 | 575 | 10 | 50.0% | 1107.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3267 | 1042 | 202 | 61.39% | 2499.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1507 | 921 | 37 | 54.05% | 2832.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2683 | 954 | 535 | 61.87% | 2416.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1547 | 979 | 40 | 67.5% | 3769.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2812 | 916 | 712 | 58.71% | 2774.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2872 | 890 | 69 | 49.28% | 2821.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2360 | 1044 | 75 | 65.33% | 2953.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2121 | 835 | 83 | 59.04% | 1928.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2603 | 901 | 362 | 58.84% | 2468.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 694 | 748 | 22 | 72.73% | 3199.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2366 | 1015 | 126 | 61.11% | 2432.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1274 | 802 | 50 | 54.0% | 2057.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1477 | 773 | 66 | 51.52% | 1760.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2190 | 1117 | 615 | 66.18% | 3193.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2121 | 1043 | 39 | 61.54% | 2979.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1064 | 813 | 27 | 51.85% | 3908.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2730 | 930 | 145 | 64.83% | 2631.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2564 | 1062 | 141 | 60.99% | 3155.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2402 | 1212 | 212 | 64.15% | 3775.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1215 | 972 | 32 | 68.75% | 4988.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1632 | 897 | 64 | 64.06% | 2635.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2431 | 1018 | 34 | 70.59% | 2760.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1680 | 1027 | 43 | 58.14% | 5213.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2242 | 1020 | 138 | 63.04% | 2873.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1305 | 844 | 6 | 66.67% | 2808.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2488 | 1034 | 39 | 79.49% | 2289.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 0 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2876 | 795 | 1317 | 57.63% | 2364.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1377 | 1024 | 78 | 71.79% | 3537.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2729 | 869 | 110 | 51.82% | 2244.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3020 | 1053 | 85 | 72.94% | 3226.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2838 | 1048 | 42 | 73.81% | 3266.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1799 | 967 | 109 | 57.8% | 2866.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2070 | 1024 | 73 | 61.64% | 2266.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2492 | 833 | 90 | 56.67% | 2026.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1481 | 1013 | 176 | 62.5% | 3299.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 600 | 1091 | 4 | 75.0% | 4940.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2043 | 1064 | 108 | 54.63% | 2609.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1903 | 995 | 42 | 50.0% | 3309.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2709 | 1087 | 132 | 61.36% | 3397.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1281 | 988 | 16 | 56.25% | 5414.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2004 | 982 | 63 | 53.97% | 2714.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3059 | 915 | 1440 | 58.47% | 3020.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1906 | 973 | 18 | 61.11% | 2675.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1973 | 943 | 129 | 58.91% | 3186.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 692 | 776 | 6 | 33.33% | 4273.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2212 | 1155 | 228 | 68.86% | 3315.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2967 | 1113 | 137 | 62.04% | 4019.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1186 | 934 | 25 | 52.0% | 5353.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1190 | 971 | 29 | 79.31% | 3154.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1834 | 1023 | 109 | 75.23% | 2816.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1172 | 842 | 37 | 62.16% | 1683.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1640 | 958 | 65 | 66.15% | 2838.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2495 | 990 | 97 | 54.64% | 2699.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2137 | 1111 | 466 | 60.94% | 2904.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 862 | 684 | 25 | 56.0% | 4138.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1616 | 1217 | 11 | 90.91% | 5324.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1613 | 1011 | 95 | 64.21% | 3561.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1532 | 839 | 42 | 54.76% | 1830.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1636 | 1034 | 28 | 53.57% | 4387.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2939 | 934 | 671 | 55.89% | 2837.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2271 | 1002 | 46 | 60.87% | 2391.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1792 | 1214 | 46 | 80.43% | 3739.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1362 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 6350.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1920 | 1081 | 145 | 57.24% | 2938.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1618 | 900 | 157 | 57.32% | 2088.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2308 | 955 | 75 | 52.0% | 2688.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2750 | 912 | 179 | 55.31% | 2508.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1548 | 971 | 68 | 64.71% | 3049.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1613 | 967 | 56 | 64.29% | 3105.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2466 | 1027 | 60 | 65.0% | 2996.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2210 | 974 | 514 | 59.73% | 2808.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1759 | 831 | 607 | 58.48% | 2386.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1417 | 1002 | 32 | 75.0% | 3573.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 833 | 726 | 22 | 59.09% | 2979.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1705 | 1073 | 94 | 63.83% | 3933.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3047 | 1099 | 134 | 62.69% | 4087.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3164 | 987 | 1537 | 61.74% | 3324.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1108 | 818 | 35 | 68.57% | 2471.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1458 | 857 | 190 | 63.68% | 2451.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2386 | 972 | 33 | 66.67% | 2408.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1723 | 875 | 6 | 50.0% | 6208.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2376 | 1034 | 51 | 62.75% | 2939.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1402 | 915 | 6 | 50.0% | 3306.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1414 | 981 | 30 | 66.67% | 5435.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1277 | 1044 | 56 | 67.86% | 4299.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1281 | 619 | 104 | 47.12% | 992.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1204 | 784 | 46 | 50.0% | 2264.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1400 | 836 | 13 | 61.54% | 2693.5 |