| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13477 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.61 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.09 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 50.54% | 0.0% | 71.43% | 72.73% | 55.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.55 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1176.03 | 0 | 1861.48 | 1864.55 | 1639.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.41 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589.47 | 0 | 929.0 | 941.0 | 752.0 |
| WN8 | 1412 | 0 (+2) | 2358 (+2) | 2768 (+2) | 1566 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.71 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 20.0% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.78 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1186 | 495 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 17.8 | 11.44 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 314 | 275 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Majder][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Majder.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 275 | 287 | 55 | 47.27% | 468.4 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 585 | 542 | 74 | 50.0% | 1012.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 550 | 328 | 18 | 44.44% | 2015.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1210 | 692 | 18 | 50.0% | 2304.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1582 | 834 | 45 | 51.11% | 1469.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1530 | 839 | 42 | 64.29% | 1791.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1408 | 775 | 21 | 61.9% | 1611.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 653 | 394 | 58 | 62.07% | 1843.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 196 | 39 | 43.59% | 126.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 765 | 695 | 2 | 100.0% | 2276.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 116 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1413 | 797 | 75 | 60.0% | 1821.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 254 | 254 | 17 | 35.29% | 753.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1171 | 616 | 104 | 42.31% | 1209.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1332 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 5005.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1253 | 759 | 70 | 48.57% | 1372.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 277 | 26 | 42.31% | 275.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 422 | 450 | 61 | 44.26% | 476.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1710 | 611 | 68 | 47.06% | 1758.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 996 | 676 | 60 | 60.0% | 1473.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 360 | 334 | 11 | 72.73% | 1047.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 139 | 123 | 9 | 44.44% | 311.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1275 | 910 | 16 | 68.75% | 2072.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 931 | 538 | 4 | 0.0% | 1565.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 247 | 341 | 105 | 61.9% | 1446.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 702 | 478 | 229 | 46.29% | 767.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 712 | 386 | 80 | 45.0% | 1289.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1604 | 728 | 888 | 52.14% | 1768.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 56 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 465 | 322 | 27 | 66.67% | 1517.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 508 | 367 | 1 | 0.0% | 5579.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 826 | 435 | 60 | 38.33% | 891.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 15 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 820 | 564 | 74 | 58.11% | 1089.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2360 | 801 | 23 | 65.22% | 1886.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 762 | 445 | 109 | 49.54% | 1302.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 299 | 245 | 17 | 47.06% | 1002.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1225 | 544 | 5 | 40.0% | 590.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 429 | 429 | 138 | 45.65% | 787.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 277 | 250 | 2 | 0.0% | 1059.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1838 | 783 | 43 | 58.14% | 1624.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1404 | 588 | 192 | 48.96% | 1146.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1228 | 583 | 238 | 47.9% | 1201.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 35 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2037 | 828 | 40 | 50.0% | 1681.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 851 | 628 | 19 | 52.63% | 1052.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 221 | 324 | 25 | 36.0% | 460.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 822 | 571 | 5 | 60.0% | 2835.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2144 | 977 | 51 | 54.9% | 2224.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1021 | 759 | 39 | 51.28% | 1532.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 967 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 4568.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 73 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 213.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 117 | 212 | 9 | 55.56% | 335.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1494 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 1996.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 85 | 156 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 543 | 463 | 34 | 47.06% | 672.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1740 | 782 | 55 | 60.0% | 2134.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1332 | 773 | 55 | 49.09% | 1608.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 188 | 220 | 23 | 43.48% | 153.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 169 | 224 | 17 | 58.82% | 445.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2026 | 760 | 188 | 53.19% | 1731.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1520 | 663 | 153 | 50.33% | 1382.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 385 | 407 | 28 | 42.86% | 460.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1319 | 721 | 25 | 56.0% | 1514.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 158 | 336 | 6 | 50.0% | 263.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1290 | 548 | 33 | 36.36% | 1068.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 710 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 2447.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 289 | 290 | 15 | 46.67% | 998.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1305 | 445 | 143 | 46.15% | 1276.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1102 | 636 | 71 | 50.7% | 1692.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1562 | 619 | 90 | 48.89% | 1201.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 844 | 481 | 18 | 55.56% | 3229.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1119 | 660 | 38 | 39.47% | 1317.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 276 | 326 | 29 | 41.38% | 490.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 498 | 513 | 105 | 43.81% | 989.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1678 | 863 | 25 | 56.0% | 1706.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 585 | 451 | 34 | 52.94% | 1673.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 490 | 408 | 30 | 56.67% | 1119.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 697 | 538 | 62 | 45.16% | 1192.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1257 | 812 | 36 | 58.33% | 1793.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1882 | 606 | 71 | 45.07% | 1379.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 392 | 516 | 54 | 50.0% | 1086.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 851 | 516 | 23 | 52.17% | 1488.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1462 | 530 | 38 | 31.58% | 953.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 126 | 255 | 164 | 48.78% | 253.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1416 | 558 | 154 | 45.45% | 1381.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 510 | 714 | 224 | 50.89% | 911.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 200 | 208 | 44 | 50.0% | 479.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 338 | 343 | 44 | 38.64% | 706.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2155 | 603 | 1250 | 51.44% | 1628.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1130 | 729 | 27 | 55.56% | 1623.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 818 | 570 | 102 | 41.18% | 755.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 1067 | 540 | 15 | 60.0% | 2757.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 50 | 217 | 16 | 56.25% | 179.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1732 | 615 | 149 | 41.61% | 1330.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 223 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 500.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1686 | 697 | 54 | 50.0% | 1508.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1616 | 401 | 7 | 0.0% | 880.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 883 | 612 | 182 | 46.15% | 1044.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1647 | 943 | 32 | 56.25% | 1910.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 148 | 212 | 6 | 50.0% | 714.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1480 | 757 | 214 | 47.2% | 1399.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 251 | 351 | 4 | 50.0% | 1049.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1536 | 562 | 17 | 47.06% | 924.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 406 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 352.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 554 | 735 | 61 | 59.02% | 997.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 391 | 386 | 40 | 45.0% | 214.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 327 | 502 | 7 | 57.14% | 384.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1714 | 639 | 14 | 35.71% | 981.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 181 | 251 | 27 | 40.74% | 406.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 590 | 518 | 145 | 53.1% | 1128.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 732 | 488 | 25 | 56.0% | 652.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1100 | 726 | 6 | 33.33% | 1679.8 |
| IS | 7 | 985 | 676 | 36 | 47.22% | 1383.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 630 | 567 | 26 | 57.69% | 495.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1401 | 802 | 16 | 50.0% | 1392.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 988 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 840.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1212 | 721 | 14 | 28.57% | 1179.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1101 | 745 | 13 | 38.46% | 1077.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 39 | 76 | 11 | 45.45% | 70.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 185 | 116 | 7 | 14.29% | 492.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 199 | 148 | 15 | 46.67% | 403.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 554 | 733 | 19 | 52.63% | 1881.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2428 | 785 | 187 | 53.48% | 1965.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 14 | 129 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 291 | 387 | 171 | 56.73% | 708.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1288 | 968 | 19 | 78.95% | 2208.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 294 | 269 | 7 | 57.14% | 625.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 150 | 5 | 60.0% | 365.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 51 | 277 | 18 | 66.67% | 249.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 498 | 389 | 26 | 53.85% | 1092.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1180 | 743 | 41 | 43.9% | 1343.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 244 | 263 | 5 | 40.0% | 739.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 54 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 530 | 313 | 18 | 44.44% | 1215.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 203 | 368 | 36 | 66.67% | 1131.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 215 | 252 | 44 | 38.64% | 138.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 998 | 761 | 33 | 54.55% | 1387.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 703 | 671 | 100 | 53.0% | 963.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1703 | 793 | 122 | 52.46% | 1969.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 181 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1035.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1585 | 580 | 89 | 42.7% | 1159.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 237 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 775.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1022 | 539 | 92 | 47.83% | 1070.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 140 | 263 | 6 | 66.67% | 738.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1450 | 726 | 169 | 52.66% | 2331.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1386 | 1185 | 1 | 100.0% | 1984.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1719 | 806 | 60 | 45.0% | 1575.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 979 | 623 | 25 | 56.0% | 926.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1331 | 695 | 353 | 52.69% | 1458.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 44 | 183 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 121 | 315 | 11 | 63.64% | 365.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1091 | 588 | 68 | 44.12% | 1431.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2223 | 957 | 56 | 55.36% | 2391.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 132 | 4 | 25.0% | 29.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99 | 216 | 9 | 22.22% | 68.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2094 | 1039 | 10 | 60.0% | 1628.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 206 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 820.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2125 | 782 | 17 | 52.94% | 1414.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 600 | 737 | 55 | 56.36% | 1053.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1433 | 718 | 23 | 39.13% | 1455.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 920 | 625 | 7 | 57.14% | 2021.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 455 | 597 | 19 | 73.68% | 806.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 459 | 406 | 170 | 37.06% | 508.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 78 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1293 | 1112 | 1 | 100.0% | 2102.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 666 | 818 | 35 | 45.71% | 1533.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 610 | 502 | 13 | 61.54% | 1369.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 724 | 486 | 668 | 50.0% | 1244.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1575 | 903 | 26 | 65.38% | 3157.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1366 | 797 | 385 | 61.3% | 2832.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 273 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 483.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1241 | 829 | 84 | 61.9% | 1314.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 410 | 400 | 2 | 100.0% | 1168.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 101 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 340.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1244 | 765 | 23 | 43.48% | 2182.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 376 | 337 | 29 | 34.48% | 560.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 64 | 156 | 11 | 63.64% | 249.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1144 | 714 | 19 | 47.37% | 899.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 684 | 489 | 81 | 49.38% | 1017.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 994 | 577 | 15 | 26.67% | 864.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 696 | 491 | 172 | 48.26% | 723.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 831 | 545 | 5 | 60.0% | 1901.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 248 | 468 | 9 | 55.56% | 376.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 191 | 299 | 21 | 61.9% | 681.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 762 | 480 | 23 | 47.83% | 1186.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2065 | 840 | 68 | 54.41% | 1912.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 81 | 147 | 17 | 52.94% | 135.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 332 | 46 | 50.0% | 358.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1695 | 782 | 61 | 44.26% | 1405.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 522 | 743 | 3 | 66.67% | 1864.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 724 | 758 | 38 | 50.0% | 1548.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1503 | 865 | 50 | 60.0% | 2004.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 430 | 580 | 50 | 58.0% | 1620.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1096 | 523 | 203 | 49.26% | 1208.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1557 | 786 | 23 | 52.17% | 1234.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 717 | 507 | 23 | 56.52% | 1945.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 771 | 583 | 25 | 84.0% | 1280.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 467 | 570 | 11 | 72.73% | 2022.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 733 | 618 | 14 | 64.29% | 1556.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1186 | 813 | 14 | 64.29% | 1698.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1082 | 691 | 25 | 56.0% | 2028.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 524 | 381 | 12 | 58.33% | 1596.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1816 | 585 | 164 | 44.51% | 1218.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1495 | 724 | 94 | 55.32% | 1245.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 471 | 330 | 63 | 57.14% | 1095.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 966 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 5245.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1631 | 530 | 175 | 47.43% | 1155.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 679 | 410 | 38 | 57.89% | 1163.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 218 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 1372.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 249 | 279 | 59 | 42.37% | 487.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 338 | 288 | 74 | 62.16% | 936.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 474 | 510 | 141 | 48.23% | 1060.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 141 | 347 | 7 | 71.43% | 591.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1518 | 544 | 163 | 47.85% | 1224.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 256 | 612 | 13 | 53.85% | 325.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 863 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 897.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 204 | 280 | 20 | 45.0% | 110.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1974 | 674 | 25 | 52.0% | 1357.0 |