| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65278 | 2 | 86 | 486 | 1379 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 9.0 | 9.91 | 10.0 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 53.65% | 0.0% | 53.49% | 54.73% | 54.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.5 | 1.59 | 1.3 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1731.4 | 1732 | 2570.78 | 2669.57 | 2501.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.52 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814.47 | 465 | 996.0 | 1004.0 | 973.0 |
| WN8 | 1961 | 881 | 2451 (+1) | 2624 (+6) | 2395 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 668 | 0 | 0 | 668 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1950 | 0 | 0 | 1950.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 748 | 0 | 0 | 748.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 926 | 564 | 159 | 875 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 43.3% | 46.1% | 43.4% | 49.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.18 | 0.6 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1647 | 1159 | 733 | 1730.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.87 | 0.84 | 2.3 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678 | 651 | 479 | 740.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.37 | 7.33 | 10.54 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1467 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 682.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1997 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1080.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Maj0p671][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Maj0p671.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 566 | 547 | 84 | 39.29% | 782.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1184 | 790 | 88 | 54.55% | 1527.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 440 | 579 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1161 | 671 | 70 | 55.71% | 1852.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2558 | 880 | 111 | 54.05% | 2184.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1469 | 772 | 131 | 52.67% | 1773.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1664 | 1000 | 136 | 61.76% | 2004.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1705 | 893 | 199 | 53.77% | 2141.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2362 | 1007 | 81 | 56.79% | 2460.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2012 | 988 | 64 | 56.25% | 2532.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2771 | 885 | 24 | 50.0% | 2046.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1295 | 942 | 13 | 69.23% | 2513.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2506 | 994 | 77 | 67.53% | 2499.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2265 | 956 | 36 | 69.44% | 2191.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 949 | 772 | 12 | 66.67% | 2124.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 130 | 219 | 5 | 40.0% | 293.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1290 | 744 | 86 | 56.98% | 2314.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3391 | 1101 | 40 | 47.5% | 2642.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 925 | 677 | 16 | 56.25% | 1316.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1929 | 1587 | 2 | 50.0% | 6331.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2410 | 972 | 255 | 60.78% | 2266.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 916 | 640 | 165 | 47.88% | 1173.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1183 | 890 | 86 | 55.81% | 1998.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1746 | 1032 | 338 | 56.8% | 2397.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2556 | 937 | 142 | 54.93% | 2522.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2513 | 802 | 379 | 53.3% | 2242.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 964 | 766 | 63 | 49.21% | 1809.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 570 | 516 | 194 | 46.91% | 1201.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2162 | 1006 | 222 | 54.5% | 2170.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1331 | 769 | 141 | 48.23% | 1458.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1231 | 806 | 76 | 56.58% | 2363.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1967 | 872 | 43 | 62.79% | 2380.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3353 | 1070 | 131 | 54.2% | 2374.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1329 | 494 | 1 | 0.0% | 1089.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2414 | 1002 | 191 | 56.54% | 2073.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2345 | 893 | 62 | 51.61% | 1916.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1186 | 828 | 27 | 62.96% | 2516.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1488 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 1641.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2743 | 935 | 135 | 51.11% | 2327.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 120 | 336 | 12 | 66.67% | 725.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 639 | 544 | 47 | 46.81% | 887.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2426 | 940 | 72 | 54.17% | 2122.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2677 | 1140 | 34 | 64.71% | 3137.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1446 | 1035 | 30 | 73.33% | 3348.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 161 | 197 | 11 | 36.36% | 375.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2090 | 778 | 43 | 51.16% | 1654.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2017 | 888 | 302 | 57.62% | 2603.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1683 | 845 | 17 | 47.06% | 1382.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 586 | 690 | 115 | 57.39% | 1100.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1144 | 824 | 23 | 65.22% | 2666.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1719 | 873 | 250 | 53.2% | 2048.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 999 | 665 | 182 | 44.51% | 1255.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2160 | 900 | 199 | 55.78% | 2158.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 859 | 640 | 130 | 49.23% | 1036.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2489 | 1029 | 20 | 65.0% | 2420.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 896 | 653 | 135 | 53.33% | 1784.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2467 | 912 | 27 | 55.56% | 1550.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1029 | 732 | 10 | 60.0% | 2304.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1910 | 884 | 210 | 56.67% | 2017.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1739 | 852 | 1407 | 55.44% | 2179.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2336 | 868 | 430 | 55.35% | 2106.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2114 | 789 | 405 | 52.35% | 2005.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2382 | 782 | 407 | 48.65% | 1878.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2431 | 819 | 227 | 55.51% | 1942.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2794 | 919 | 29 | 48.28% | 1994.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 434 | 858 | 2 | 100.0% | 396.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1215 | 954 | 43 | 69.77% | 2581.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2117 | 1060 | 33 | 66.67% | 2637.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 169 | 248 | 11 | 54.55% | 486.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1863 | 792 | 53 | 54.72% | 1766.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1624 | 765 | 274 | 48.91% | 1571.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1618 | 936 | 157 | 59.87% | 2512.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1652 | 944 | 103 | 51.46% | 1892.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1109 | 707 | 178 | 46.63% | 1218.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2042 | 970 | 180 | 50.0% | 2554.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2853 | 931 | 33 | 51.52% | 1983.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2277 | 806 | 187 | 54.55% | 1883.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1075 | 651 | 86 | 43.02% | 1334.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 967 | 663 | 263 | 47.91% | 1001.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1737 | 631 | 8 | 12.5% | 1653.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1877 | 1012 | 94 | 59.57% | 2687.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1775 | 728 | 136 | 51.47% | 1469.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 245 | 21 | 52.38% | 321.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 273 | 265 | 152 | 50.0% | 531.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2385 | 833 | 33 | 57.58% | 1971.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2039 | 968 | 90 | 55.56% | 2465.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2313 | 966 | 169 | 48.52% | 2357.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1928 | 810 | 13 | 46.15% | 1545.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1809 | 897 | 135 | 54.07% | 2029.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 177 | 247 | 6 | 66.67% | 777.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2498 | 969 | 32 | 56.25% | 1911.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1621 | 918 | 29 | 55.17% | 2206.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2546 | 881 | 274 | 52.92% | 2318.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2889 | 1019 | 73 | 58.9% | 2313.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1257 | 749 | 190 | 48.42% | 1604.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 594 | 522 | 8 | 50.0% | 1257.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1198 | 771 | 124 | 51.61% | 1991.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2210 | 1019 | 367 | 57.77% | 2443.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1987 | 1125 | 38 | 71.05% | 2250.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1181 | 788 | 63 | 60.32% | 1760.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1717 | 836 | 183 | 54.1% | 1717.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2766 | 1000 | 565 | 58.58% | 2094.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 233 | 336 | 124 | 46.77% | 664.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1049 | 686 | 95 | 50.53% | 1536.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 311 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 703.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 245 | 15 | 66.67% | 334.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 226 | 233 | 50 | 42.0% | 444.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1780 | 984 | 13 | 53.85% | 2453.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2065 | 768 | 27 | 48.15% | 1726.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 409 | 341 | 76 | 48.68% | 585.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2187 | 817 | 68 | 58.82% | 1757.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 590 | 677 | 14 | 71.43% | 1181.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1630 | 990 | 138 | 55.8% | 2175.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1967 | 916 | 350 | 51.71% | 2240.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2280 | 1195 | 29 | 62.07% | 2422.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 842 | 620 | 140 | 54.29% | 1334.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2610 | 1077 | 60 | 63.33% | 1848.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1664 | 1040 | 45 | 53.33% | 2461.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1635 | 901 | 52 | 61.54% | 2252.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1554 | 756 | 100 | 51.0% | 1364.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1351 | 918 | 36 | 63.89% | 1726.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 528 | 605 | 91 | 56.04% | 1660.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 155 | 148 | 49 | 34.69% | 204.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 207 | 255 | 6 | 50.0% | 631.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 517 | 559 | 116 | 57.76% | 1606.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 957 | 761 | 53 | 60.38% | 2319.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1657 | 893 | 184 | 59.78% | 2287.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1625 | 993 | 12 | 75.0% | 2888.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2828 | 1032 | 114 | 56.14% | 2111.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1364 | 923 | 43 | 51.16% | 2010.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1939 | 888 | 85 | 57.65% | 2037.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2979 | 903 | 69 | 49.28% | 2249.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1328 | 797 | 39 | 58.97% | 1668.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1719 | 864 | 53 | 50.94% | 1535.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 775 | 581 | 128 | 48.44% | 1031.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1787 | 888 | 8 | 75.0% | 1552.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2909 | 1090 | 16 | 62.5% | 3363.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 473 | 538 | 37 | 48.65% | 851.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2296 | 949 | 76 | 61.84% | 1918.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2205 | 850 | 82 | 60.98% | 2224.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1823 | 894 | 6 | 66.67% | 1794.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1108 | 679 | 258 | 50.39% | 1034.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1138 | 858 | 3 | 66.67% | 1790.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2606 | 1103 | 48 | 66.67% | 3163.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2407 | 1027 | 85 | 58.82% | 2263.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 660 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 2016.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1005 | 812 | 17 | 64.71% | 2504.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1575 | 855 | 21 | 52.38% | 1675.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1720 | 905 | 64 | 56.25% | 2341.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1333 | 863 | 37 | 59.46% | 2027.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1668 | 962 | 27 | 55.56% | 2560.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1263 | 844 | 63 | 60.32% | 2058.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2320 | 912 | 79 | 65.82% | 2386.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2538 | 926 | 187 | 54.55% | 2133.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1195 | 662 | 224 | 46.88% | 1368.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2109 | 986 | 281 | 57.3% | 2299.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1252 | 709 | 78 | 50.0% | 1318.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2084 | 1582 | 2 | 100.0% | 4701.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 829 | 633 | 85 | 52.94% | 1106.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1745 | 824 | 118 | 52.54% | 1691.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2053 | 972 | 111 | 63.06% | 2082.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2693 | 956 | 194 | 56.7% | 2386.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1792 | 998 | 123 | 57.72% | 2072.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 274 | 464 | 2 | 100.0% | 1728.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1550 | 760 | 193 | 50.78% | 1748.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2900 | 871 | 145 | 54.48% | 2324.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 160 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 740.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1350 | 736 | 11 | 45.45% | 1566.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2512 | 830 | 36 | 55.56% | 2032.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 911 | 571 | 149 | 47.65% | 1291.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1456 | 858 | 531 | 54.24% | 1934.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2050 | 931 | 85 | 55.29% | 1969.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1837 | 975 | 94 | 55.32% | 2287.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2525 | 914 | 264 | 55.68% | 1991.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2810 | 1039 | 72 | 58.33% | 2128.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 394 | 338 | 470 | 47.02% | 800.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2136 | 873 | 115 | 55.65% | 2042.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1452 | 1050 | 2 | 50.0% | 3780.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1064 | 780 | 67 | 58.21% | 1921.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1136 | 802 | 23 | 60.87% | 2302.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2481 | 1031 | 66 | 54.55% | 2663.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1016 | 943 | 29 | 62.07% | 2698.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 742 | 726 | 16 | 81.25% | 2107.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2459 | 905 | 339 | 57.52% | 2430.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2527 | 996 | 40 | 67.5% | 2243.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1477 | 718 | 302 | 46.03% | 1614.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2214 | 826 | 179 | 50.28% | 1789.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 903 | 727 | 30 | 56.67% | 1180.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2953 | 1147 | 17 | 64.71% | 2963.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1239 | 831 | 43 | 55.81% | 1774.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1274 | 756 | 170 | 46.47% | 1546.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 847 | 666 | 220 | 45.91% | 1504.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1776 | 985 | 1142 | 57.27% | 2473.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2236 | 1039 | 37 | 59.46% | 2529.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2475 | 906 | 130 | 50.77% | 2137.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 201.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2314 | 856 | 240 | 53.75% | 2035.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1546 | 837 | 12 | 66.67% | 1853.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2734 | 875 | 54 | 51.85% | 2587.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1868 | 870 | 297 | 50.84% | 1933.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 818 | 536 | 5 | 40.0% | 1951.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1470 | 880 | 100 | 56.0% | 2066.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 755 | 603 | 17 | 35.29% | 1022.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 645 | 599 | 80 | 48.75% | 1448.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2200 | 975 | 24 | 54.17% | 2317.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1414 | 751 | 15 | 53.33% | 1668.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 484 | 483 | 37 | 51.35% | 1418.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 385 | 364 | 94 | 48.94% | 761.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2431 | 961 | 41 | 58.54% | 2029.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2727 | 918 | 52 | 55.77% | 2109.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2210 | 907 | 294 | 58.84% | 2175.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2204 | 874 | 135 | 41.48% | 2208.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2414 | 906 | 186 | 56.45% | 1941.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477 | 521 | 79 | 64.56% | 1556.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1076 | 818 | 55 | 60.0% | 1641.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 258 | 264 | 6 | 33.33% | 320.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2450 | 886 | 441 | 53.74% | 2240.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2151 | 1106 | 31 | 70.97% | 2847.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 521 | 548 | 92 | 40.22% | 1545.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 76 | 160 | 24 | 41.67% | 43.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2180 | 834 | 175 | 54.86% | 1850.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 493 | 508 | 90 | 57.78% | 1206.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 324 | 449 | 32 | 50.0% | 1145.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1675 | 898 | 142 | 45.07% | 1863.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2385 | 946 | 222 | 56.31% | 2324.2 |
| IS | 7 | 881 | 612 | 262 | 50.38% | 1214.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2242 | 1014 | 174 | 60.34% | 2296.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1861 | 1004 | 74 | 51.35% | 2630.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 198 | 265 | 9 | 66.67% | 779.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1780 | 768 | 329 | 53.19% | 1758.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1357 | 829 | 26 | 46.15% | 1556.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1303 | 907 | 350 | 57.43% | 2001.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2471 | 941 | 385 | 58.7% | 2234.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1923 | 883 | 153 | 54.9% | 1986.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1388 | 956 | 7 | 71.43% | 1736.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1483 | 830 | 49 | 53.06% | 1848.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 411 | 526 | 23 | 56.52% | 1391.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 424 | 512 | 49 | 53.06% | 1948.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 171 | 211 | 75 | 45.33% | 487.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2292 | 997 | 102 | 58.82% | 2180.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1484 | 863 | 44 | 36.36% | 2471.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 181 | 311 | 2 | 100.0% | 1035.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1842 | 827 | 30 | 46.67% | 2104.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2664 | 1031 | 61 | 55.74% | 1878.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1405 | 868 | 165 | 50.3% | 2235.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1625 | 773 | 30 | 50.0% | 1710.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2089 | 865 | 237 | 55.27% | 2229.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 285 | 433 | 16 | 56.25% | 1252.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1771 | 924 | 510 | 57.65% | 2274.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1414 | 929 | 79 | 62.03% | 1895.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2979 | 1069 | 66 | 60.61% | 2212.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 2356 | 1764 | 1 | 100.0% | 5325.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 959 | 766 | 280 | 52.86% | 1920.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1539 | 862 | 41 | 46.34% | 1720.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2987 | 1153 | 51 | 54.9% | 2796.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1343 | 694 | 89 | 56.18% | 1131.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 506 | 578 | 3 | 100.0% | 990.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1257 | 779 | 34 | 52.94% | 1431.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 396 | 431 | 41 | 39.02% | 989.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2351 | 942 | 44 | 61.36% | 2210.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1448 | 1232 | 3 | 100.0% | 3600.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1794 | 982 | 57 | 66.67% | 1912.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 553 | 380 | 289 | 46.37% | 791.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2019 | 811 | 70 | 52.86% | 2039.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 456 | 524 | 27 | 66.67% | 1801.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 124 | 207 | 40 | 47.5% | 120.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1276 | 1081 | 2 | 100.0% | 1953.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3101 | 981 | 64 | 53.13% | 2425.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 223 | 337 | 19 | 47.37% | 754.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2811 | 987 | 47 | 57.45% | 2310.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 563 | 649 | 31 | 58.06% | 1749.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 402 | 401 | 169 | 43.79% | 574.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1189 | 780 | 75 | 49.33% | 1780.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2100 | 986 | 21 | 61.9% | 2055.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1411 | 741 | 550 | 49.27% | 1378.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1520 | 942 | 44 | 63.64% | 1937.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 240 | 327 | 93 | 50.54% | 364.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2813 | 1074 | 250 | 56.8% | 2722.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2176 | 897 | 45 | 57.78% | 2040.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1151 | 868 | 59 | 54.24% | 2025.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1757 | 931 | 92 | 57.61% | 2341.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 485 | 527 | 42 | 59.52% | 1484.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1290 | 788 | 110 | 47.27% | 1933.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2441 | 794 | 334 | 57.19% | 2063.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2568 | 891 | 82 | 50.0% | 2244.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 511 | 461 | 48 | 56.25% | 1245.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 750 | 583 | 53 | 62.26% | 1355.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2285 | 939 | 73 | 50.68% | 2267.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1681 | 789 | 199 | 48.74% | 2039.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 189 | 253 | 8 | 25.0% | 450.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1088 | 749 | 54 | 53.7% | 2058.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2499 | 871 | 136 | 56.62% | 2400.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 566 | 450 | 124 | 41.13% | 903.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3098 | 1037 | 101 | 49.5% | 2521.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 650 | 641 | 589 | 50.25% | 1190.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1965 | 866 | 194 | 51.55% | 2267.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2156 | 968 | 28 | 50.0% | 2537.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3001 | 900 | 66 | 48.48% | 1793.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2327 | 873 | 316 | 53.48% | 2005.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2188 | 784 | 135 | 57.78% | 1720.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1898 | 831 | 241 | 52.28% | 2158.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 351 | 434 | 11 | 45.45% | 1189.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 533 | 410 | 211 | 51.66% | 731.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3134 | 954 | 44 | 54.55% | 2547.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 940 | 864 | 47 | 59.57% | 1909.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2252 | 973 | 17 | 58.82% | 2394.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 72.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2071 | 1070 | 16 | 62.5% | 2271.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1235 | 685 | 10 | 50.0% | 1271.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 756 | 568 | 284 | 43.66% | 775.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2033 | 805 | 100 | 49.0% | 2041.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1141 | 755 | 17 | 47.06% | 1519.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 95 | 270 | 27 | 55.56% | 187.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 844 | 646 | 64 | 46.88% | 1594.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2116 | 882 | 41 | 56.1% | 1566.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1823 | 999 | 107 | 54.21% | 2231.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2617 | 910 | 47 | 55.32% | 2192.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 94 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 324.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1364 | 751 | 241 | 52.7% | 1704.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1817 | 841 | 54 | 50.0% | 1739.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2679 | 1124 | 6 | 83.33% | 1817.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 123 | 344 | 5 | 60.0% | 427.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 232 | 397 | 7 | 57.14% | 899.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2438 | 1135 | 33 | 63.64% | 2413.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 799 | 780 | 45 | 68.89% | 1941.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2285 | 814 | 429 | 54.31% | 2116.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 128 | 281 | 8 | 50.0% | 139.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2019 | 916 | 15 | 53.33% | 2125.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 103 | 227 | 9 | 55.56% | 321.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2471 | 879 | 263 | 52.47% | 2307.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2105 | 695 | 411 | 48.42% | 1761.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2416 | 1088 | 31 | 67.74% | 3023.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2808 | 934 | 172 | 51.74% | 2415.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1321 | 845 | 54 | 59.26% | 1629.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1945 | 761 | 24 | 45.83% | 1914.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1389 | 729 | 98 | 51.02% | 1315.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 300 | 514 | 6 | 83.33% | 2297.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 439 | 478 | 25 | 60.0% | 725.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1854 | 1009 | 341 | 55.43% | 2773.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1255 | 648 | 1 | 0.0% | 2257.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2646 | 889 | 236 | 55.08% | 2256.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1566 | 939 | 9 | 77.78% | 2030.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2472 | 855 | 80 | 53.75% | 2141.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1084 | 713 | 62 | 48.39% | 1652.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2012 | 908 | 192 | 50.52% | 1977.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 112 | 231 | 5 | 60.0% | 486.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2441 | 902 | 52 | 57.69% | 2134.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2093 | 993 | 58 | 56.9% | 2156.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2008 | 970 | 36 | 47.22% | 2350.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1685 | 795 | 467 | 53.96% | 1931.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1422 | 882 | 58 | 62.07% | 1985.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2233 | 696 | 446 | 49.1% | 1729.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 719 | 711 | 40 | 65.0% | 1643.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1477 | 869 | 36 | 52.78% | 1929.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2972 | 1037 | 79 | 63.29% | 2185.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2664 | 945 | 66 | 56.06% | 2406.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 208 | 350 | 5 | 80.0% | 1052.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 124 | 125 | 24 | 41.67% | 140.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2314 | 813 | 760 | 53.16% | 2081.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50 | 105 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2655 | 933 | 144 | 54.17% | 2319.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2728 | 888 | 161 | 55.28% | 2371.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64 | 166 | 3 | 100.0% | 325.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1861 | 853 | 112 | 51.79% | 2043.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 794 | 592 | 146 | 41.78% | 1246.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2297 | 1022 | 10 | 60.0% | 2342.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2201 | 856 | 60 | 55.0% | 2530.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2124 | 1110 | 12 | 66.67% | 2984.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1406 | 770 | 228 | 52.19% | 1645.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1909 | 931 | 214 | 55.61% | 2208.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1479 | 1021 | 132 | 64.39% | 2321.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 10 | 104 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 397 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 3347.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2998 | 1165 | 36 | 72.22% | 2452.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2296 | 983 | 302 | 53.97% | 2569.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 649 | 598 | 94 | 45.74% | 1330.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1864 | 1332 | 1 | 100.0% | 7005.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3613 | 1172 | 165 | 52.73% | 2740.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 467 | 383 | 36 | 36.11% | 979.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1228 | 683 | 97 | 50.52% | 1180.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 219 | 263 | 4 | 25.0% | 617.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 169 | 253 | 67 | 32.84% | 310.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 710 | 615 | 110 | 52.73% | 1430.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1377 | 811 | 80 | 55.0% | 2147.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 940 | 674 | 44 | 61.36% | 2035.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1864 | 936 | 170 | 55.29% | 2545.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 867 | 598 | 30 | 46.67% | 1204.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1113 | 760 | 251 | 51.0% | 1625.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2102 | 794 | 3 | 33.33% | 1779.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1263 | 747 | 816 | 48.28% | 1688.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 241 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 1062.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1862 | 1012 | 75 | 57.33% | 3053.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3373 | 1122 | 58 | 63.79% | 2749.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1803 | 963 | 63 | 63.49% | 2144.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 410 | 398 | 6 | 16.67% | 1549.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 976 | 688 | 194 | 51.55% | 1132.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 105 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 576.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 399 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 742.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1388 | 409 | 4 | 0.0% | 1001.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1761 | 962 | 95 | 58.95% | 2214.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 650 | 619 | 21 | 66.67% | 1505.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 898 | 681 | 39 | 48.72% | 1693.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1563 | 998 | 107 | 61.68% | 2363.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2394 | 848 | 137 | 51.09% | 2012.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1570 | 925 | 52 | 55.77% | 1804.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1309 | 992 | 55 | 78.18% | 2785.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2149 | 971 | 134 | 58.96% | 2403.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1914 | 936 | 4 | 50.0% | 1677.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1151 | 828 | 93 | 63.44% | 2367.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2359 | 1057 | 28 | 60.71% | 2665.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1788 | 879 | 75 | 45.33% | 1790.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 164 | 268 | 58 | 56.9% | 419.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 695 | 701 | 31 | 58.06% | 1559.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2601 | 895 | 179 | 56.98% | 2276.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 198 | 330 | 129 | 51.94% | 390.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1899 | 1091 | 125 | 63.2% | 2746.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1747 | 1053 | 44 | 59.09% | 2405.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1642 | 931 | 52 | 53.85% | 2006.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2004 | 959 | 64 | 56.25% | 1937.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1230 | 828 | 71 | 54.93% | 1972.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2393 | 1018 | 24 | 66.67% | 2242.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2118 | 986 | 10 | 60.0% | 2004.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1325 | 670 | 388 | 48.45% | 1145.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 267 | 368 | 21 | 47.62% | 769.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 880 | 786 | 224 | 54.02% | 1816.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1513 | 792 | 266 | 56.02% | 1985.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 203 | 379 | 6 | 66.67% | 1279.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 585 | 473 | 155 | 49.03% | 894.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 409 | 506 | 48 | 52.08% | 1525.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2714 | 906 | 48 | 52.08% | 2126.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1914 | 926 | 55 | 54.55% | 2253.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1156 | 682 | 52 | 38.46% | 1682.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 238 | 390 | 13 | 46.15% | 1055.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2072 | 1037 | 42 | 71.43% | 2670.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1336 | 898 | 47 | 53.19% | 1723.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 832 | 262 | 2 | 0.0% | 828.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1239 | 756 | 674 | 51.48% | 1570.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2066 | 830 | 88 | 50.0% | 1892.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1234 | 819 | 12 | 66.67% | 2779.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1121 | 628 | 52 | 48.08% | 851.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 49 | 139 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1678 | 957 | 35 | 65.71% | 2160.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1270 | 753 | 664 | 51.66% | 1559.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2003 | 1075 | 398 | 60.55% | 2425.8 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1606 | 941 | 69 | 62.32% | 2524.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1323 | 791 | 12 | 58.33% | 1681.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 805 | 688 | 114 | 59.65% | 1562.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 88 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2058 | 1093 | 56 | 62.5% | 2644.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 601 | 680 | 10 | 70.0% | 1273.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 664 | 599 | 78 | 55.13% | 1110.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1017 | 698 | 455 | 48.57% | 1112.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2524 | 1044 | 29 | 79.31% | 2327.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 310 | 456 | 25 | 56.0% | 1598.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1098 | 626 | 52 | 44.23% | 1735.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1632 | 883 | 87 | 57.47% | 2387.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 237 | 379 | 5 | 40.0% | 1237.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1710 | 880 | 94 | 58.51% | 2270.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2181 | 999 | 94 | 57.45% | 2463.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1792 | 970 | 212 | 56.6% | 2418.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 569 | 563 | 34 | 61.76% | 1611.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 426 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 1730.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1696 | 912 | 37 | 59.46% | 2176.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2141 | 818 | 738 | 54.07% | 2020.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1834 | 1037 | 49 | 57.14% | 2122.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 518 | 933 | 2 | 100.0% | 1411.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 758 | 762 | 5 | 60.0% | 2938.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 838 | 631 | 71 | 53.52% | 1811.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1506 | 824 | 139 | 49.64% | 1886.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3054 | 808 | 53 | 35.85% | 2137.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2300 | 961 | 50 | 52.0% | 2384.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 940 | 829 | 93 | 56.99% | 2932.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1968 | 1125 | 46 | 71.74% | 2779.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1600 | 708 | 145 | 53.79% | 1483.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1728 | 798 | 305 | 51.15% | 2015.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 176 | 220 | 3 | 100.0% | 691.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 398 | 311 | 246 | 45.12% | 682.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 723 | 520 | 17 | 58.82% | 1819.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2369 | 814 | 185 | 52.97% | 1707.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 272 | 498 | 22 | 63.64% | 863.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 347.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1704 | 862 | 15 | 46.67% | 1965.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2474 | 901 | 347 | 55.33% | 2193.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 762 | 552 | 70 | 37.14% | 1271.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2019 | 974 | 58 | 55.17% | 2826.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1675 | 963 | 93 | 56.99% | 2458.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2316 | 913 | 230 | 59.13% | 2162.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2335 | 941 | 60 | 61.67% | 2108.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2426 | 1034 | 125 | 56.0% | 2402.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 2086 | 932 | 74 | 52.7% | 2124.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1371 | 823 | 76 | 52.63% | 2047.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2854 | 869 | 109 | 59.63% | 2192.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1326 | 701 | 29 | 55.17% | 1561.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 984 | 741 | 6 | 66.67% | 2160.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1986 | 863 | 124 | 52.42% | 1913.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2423 | 908 | 47 | 55.32% | 1922.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 628 | 602 | 95 | 54.74% | 1260.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1978 | 1081 | 36 | 66.67% | 2504.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1725 | 710 | 249 | 50.6% | 1653.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2076 | 810 | 68 | 51.47% | 1890.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 606 | 538 | 172 | 42.44% | 792.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2568 | 954 | 171 | 54.39% | 2316.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2396 | 882 | 41 | 58.54% | 2389.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1737 | 964 | 23 | 65.22% | 2244.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2061 | 901 | 7 | 57.14% | 1705.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2082 | 1030 | 67 | 59.7% | 2261.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 428 | 469 | 13 | 61.54% | 1334.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1468 | 795 | 13 | 53.85% | 2009.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1522 | 762 | 185 | 56.76% | 1767.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 718 | 603 | 348 | 54.02% | 1336.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2660 | 930 | 252 | 55.56% | 2413.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1775 | 870 | 128 | 56.25% | 1768.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2492 | 1064 | 90 | 60.0% | 2377.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 572 | 649 | 27 | 59.26% | 2002.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1597 | 837 | 143 | 49.65% | 2018.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1597 | 780 | 159 | 49.69% | 1651.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2437 | 1129 | 135 | 65.93% | 2567.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2326 | 1012 | 74 | 62.16% | 2812.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1460 | 829 | 28 | 57.14% | 1853.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1716 | 1025 | 37 | 59.46% | 2015.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1815 | 1018 | 9 | 66.67% | 1950.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 801 | 787 | 141 | 60.99% | 1275.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 642 | 359 | 79 | 45.57% | 1035.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1748 | 929 | 278 | 58.27% | 2649.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1607 | 812 | 39 | 53.85% | 1540.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2264 | 945 | 165 | 54.55% | 2516.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 297 | 20 | 50.0% | 354.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 85 | 205 | 10 | 30.0% | 168.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2532 | 923 | 137 | 55.47% | 2298.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1680 | 947 | 122 | 47.54% | 2191.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2350 | 885 | 103 | 57.28% | 1964.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 243 | 339 | 24 | 66.67% | 898.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2135 | 845 | 617 | 52.03% | 1973.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1794 | 961 | 80 | 51.25% | 2036.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2155 | 787 | 84 | 45.24% | 1803.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 294 | 346 | 14 | 50.0% | 681.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1562 | 935 | 51 | 56.86% | 2099.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2938 | 829 | 163 | 50.31% | 2256.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1224 | 1176 | 6 | 83.33% | 3890.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2125 | 904 | 17 | 47.06% | 2073.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1742 | 928 | 43 | 48.84% | 1923.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2139 | 940 | 198 | 57.58% | 2535.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1848 | 840 | 35 | 45.71% | 1895.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1156 | 700 | 26 | 53.85% | 1340.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1628 | 833 | 468 | 52.56% | 1863.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2366 | 907 | 244 | 59.84% | 2214.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 161 | 324 | 50 | 50.0% | 275.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 93 | 346 | 2 | 100.0% | 478.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1236 | 695 | 43 | 34.88% | 1869.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1500 | 624 | 151 | 44.37% | 1175.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2477 | 1006 | 355 | 56.06% | 2756.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 274 | 468 | 3 | 66.67% | 1261.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1245 | 881 | 60 | 70.0% | 3469.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1626 | 1003 | 53 | 64.15% | 2394.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 977 | 698 | 314 | 51.59% | 1593.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1649 | 1011 | 41 | 65.85% | 2014.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1377 | 697 | 681 | 45.67% | 1644.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 128 | 261 | 6 | 50.0% | 289.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 524 | 550 | 35 | 57.14% | 1556.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1051 | 771 | 60 | 58.33% | 1988.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1280 | 707 | 130 | 49.23% | 1492.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2496 | 909 | 464 | 56.9% | 2482.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2555 | 915 | 184 | 54.35% | 2204.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 790 | 692 | 56 | 55.36% | 1741.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1113 | 808 | 58 | 56.9% | 2269.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2344 | 1027 | 102 | 57.84% | 2419.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 649 | 524 | 233 | 45.06% | 712.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1691 | 804 | 55 | 60.0% | 1668.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1989 | 959 | 18 | 61.11% | 2392.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1598 | 1048 | 14 | 64.29% | 2295.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1871 | 819 | 26 | 57.69% | 1901.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2004 | 843 | 185 | 56.76% | 2216.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2757 | 1068 | 42 | 61.9% | 2108.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1907 | 856 | 118 | 51.69% | 2093.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 463 | 392 | 157 | 40.76% | 1208.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2004 | 868 | 89 | 51.69% | 2367.7 |
| null | 0 | 2402 | 829 | 20 | 65.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1555 | 688 | 238 | 54.2% | 1475.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1670 | 945 | 42 | 59.52% | 1983.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1249 | 801 | 83 | 57.83% | 1647.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2018 | 953 | 473 | 56.45% | 2682.7 |