| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1381 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 95 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.2 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 3.36 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.95% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 32.0% | 33.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.92 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 319.86 | 581 | 581.33 | 570.76 | 439.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 325.14 | 278 | 278.0 | 276.0 | 253.0 |
| WN8 | 350 | 2028 (+5) | 1458 (+5) | 1656 (+12) | 667 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 30 | 153 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.74 |
| Winrate | 4.35% | 16.67% | 23.53% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.6 | 1.08 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 792 | 644 | 354 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.83 | 7.53 | 1.48 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 76 | 198 | 174 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.78 | 4.07 | 4.76 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 673 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 2434.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Magyar_Garda_MatHun_2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Magyar_Garda_MatHun_2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 103 | 200 | 4 | 75.0% | 466.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 524 | 444 | 2 | 50.0% | 2927.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 67 | 135 | 1 | 100.0% | 361.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 429 | 287 | 10 | 30.0% | 199.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 406 | 334 | 9 | 33.33% | 69.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 378 | 558 | 10 | 60.0% | 249.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 245 | 143 | 7 | 28.57% | 498.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 169 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 572.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 170 | 225 | 4 | 75.0% | 845.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 381 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 2102.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 59 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 81.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 188 | 272 | 45 | 57.78% | 387.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 467 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 3237.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 277 | 251 | 27 | 55.56% | 601.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 128 | 176 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 427 | 262 | 5 | 20.0% | 155.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 231 | 560 | 10 | 80.0% | 390.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 259 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 1248.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 450 | 302 | 7 | 14.29% | 224.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 300 | 366 | 47 | 38.3% | 21.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 525 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 3193.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149 | 265 | 3 | 33.33% | 303.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 110 | 324 | 2 | 100.0% | 294.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 244 | 348 | 51 | 37.25% | 346.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 531 | 486 | 3 | 33.33% | 2003.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 172 | 131 | 37 | 32.43% | 385.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 256 | 246 | 6 | 66.67% | 995.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 294 | 178 | 10 | 10.0% | 76.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 110 | 258 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.8 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 251 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 689.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 622 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 605.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 381 | 339 | 11 | 45.45% | 2111.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 128 | 212 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 246 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 1246.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 151 | 272 | 11 | 45.45% | 395.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 552 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 4680.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 474 | 481 | 54 | 40.74% | 79.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 320 | 249 | 12 | 41.67% | 1380.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 353 | 344 | 143 | 43.36% | 210.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 369 | 456 | 125 | 44.0% | 531.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 115 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 216.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 285 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 75.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 330 | 547 | 18 | 61.11% | 353.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 249 | 286 | 72 | 31.94% | 128.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 401 | 438 | 19 | 42.11% | 44.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 405 | 259 | 91 | 42.86% | 1298.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96 | 162 | 1 | 100.0% | 579.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 195 | 528 | 10 | 70.0% | 327.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 115 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 198 | 224 | 12 | 58.33% | 853.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 175 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 296 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3227 | 920 | 1 | 100.0% | 3592.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 187 | 289 | 6 | 50.0% | 677.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 378 | 355 | 7 | 42.86% | 764.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 401 | 372 | 12 | 50.0% | 2426.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 146 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 942.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 428 | 351 | 149 | 48.99% | 1746.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 323 | 283 | 28 | 39.29% | 106.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 266 | 294 | 5 | 20.0% | 179.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 278 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 557.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 164.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 194 | 232 | 37 | 45.95% | 232.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 110 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 189.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 290 | 371 | 2 | 100.0% | 433.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 497 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 1188.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 423 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 2323.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 395 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 838.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 200 | 340 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 311 | 273 | 30 | 46.67% | 662.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 232 | 298 | 8 | 62.5% | 729.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 125 | 314 | 26 | 61.54% | 216.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 147 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 420.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 141 | 236 | 5 | 40.0% | 393.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 45 | 142 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 346 | 266 | 77 | 41.56% | 332.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 372 | 294 | 12 | 33.33% | 99.9 |