| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39014 | 0 | 21 | 125 | 263 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 0.0 | 9.71 | 9.55 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 54.81% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 56.0% | 52.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.58 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1638.78 | 0 | 2840.67 | 2129.4 | 1920.97 |
| Obrana základny | 1.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 590.7 | 0 | 705.0 | 747.0 | 757.0 |
| WN8 | 2216 | 0 | 2484 | 1954 (-1) | 1693 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 44 | 34 | 117 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.93 |
| Winrate | 54.55% | 59.09% | 64.71% | 58.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.14 | 0.56 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1717 | 915 | 764 | 1087.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.91 | 0.64 | 3.38 | 1.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 510 | 568 | 400 | 484.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 5.25 | 8.21 | 6.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 58.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2096 | 1528 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.83 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 611 | 514 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 6.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MadValish][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MadValish.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1680 | 815 | 34 | 44.12% | 2265.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 516 | 473 | 59 | 45.76% | 1012.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1384 | 575 | 90 | 51.11% | 1538.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1165 | 611 | 25 | 56.0% | 2003.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 555 | 326 | 101 | 51.49% | 1091.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1712 | 778 | 107 | 59.81% | 2386.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1288 | 693 | 48 | 52.08% | 1803.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 976 | 674 | 39 | 51.28% | 1447.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2679 | 640 | 74 | 51.35% | 2116.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1598 | 664 | 876 | 61.87% | 2883.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2450 | 937 | 16 | 68.75% | 2394.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1234 | 600 | 70 | 52.86% | 2413.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 209 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 775.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1064 | 474 | 300 | 53.33% | 1595.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1635 | 804 | 49 | 65.31% | 2356.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 586 | 425 | 22 | 54.55% | 925.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2103 | 675 | 12 | 50.0% | 2840.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2633 | 723 | 119 | 56.3% | 2172.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 885 | 516 | 132 | 55.3% | 1532.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1307 | 540 | 62 | 40.32% | 1427.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1122 | 580 | 105 | 59.05% | 2134.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1530 | 478 | 5 | 60.0% | 1334.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1994 | 829 | 14 | 50.0% | 1664.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1228 | 632 | 67 | 62.69% | 2519.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2089 | 765 | 28 | 50.0% | 2402.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2510 | 842 | 36 | 66.67% | 2090.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 200 | 231 | 48 | 56.25% | 488.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 396 | 309 | 117 | 55.56% | 1142.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2128 | 867 | 48 | 56.25% | 2071.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 729 | 663 | 21 | 57.14% | 1447.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1615 | 631 | 10 | 60.0% | 2094.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 691 | 640 | 27 | 59.26% | 1133.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 951 | 510 | 64 | 57.81% | 2190.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 167 | 16 | 62.5% | 412.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2477 | 654 | 131 | 55.73% | 2582.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1308 | 590 | 290 | 53.1% | 2020.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1752 | 621 | 48 | 60.42% | 1456.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1124 | 523 | 111 | 65.77% | 2686.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 860 | 429 | 42 | 54.76% | 1703.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1551 | 627 | 57 | 38.6% | 1276.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2441 | 728 | 54 | 57.41% | 1991.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2252 | 593 | 242 | 49.59% | 2211.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1617 | 628 | 4 | 25.0% | 843.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1123 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 1155.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1338 | 655 | 36 | 66.67% | 2320.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1350 | 601 | 92 | 52.17% | 1604.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 280 | 279 | 10 | 50.0% | 901.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1207 | 653 | 111 | 58.56% | 2602.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 861 | 498 | 76 | 48.68% | 1585.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2209 | 671 | 124 | 48.39% | 2364.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 628 | 232 | 10 | 30.0% | 1859.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1616 | 620 | 119 | 57.14% | 2196.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 967 | 592 | 18 | 44.44% | 1213.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1939 | 532 | 37 | 40.54% | 1167.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1455 | 624 | 183 | 57.38% | 2435.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1515 | 676 | 232 | 59.05% | 2192.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 44 | 89 | 7 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1343 | 470 | 8 | 12.5% | 1213.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2908 | 787 | 200 | 61.5% | 3103.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 211 | 196 | 10 | 50.0% | 609.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 542 | 432 | 35 | 71.43% | 1536.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 777 | 474 | 18 | 77.78% | 1266.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 511 | 439 | 91 | 48.35% | 1615.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1615 | 664 | 166 | 51.81% | 2532.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 585 | 539 | 124 | 49.19% | 1165.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 14 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3631 | 974 | 15 | 66.67% | 4038.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1559 | 697 | 171 | 56.73% | 2466.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 865 | 549 | 28 | 53.57% | 2196.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 884 | 527 | 14 | 50.0% | 1930.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 519 | 319 | 16 | 37.5% | 853.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2214 | 702 | 261 | 60.54% | 2562.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 518 | 388 | 44 | 43.18% | 1948.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1430 | 568 | 122 | 47.54% | 2337.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 141 | 227 | 10 | 70.0% | 487.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 344 | 332 | 13 | 61.54% | 1970.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 585 | 419 | 18 | 61.11% | 1883.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1008 | 651 | 78 | 55.13% | 2554.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2027 | 772 | 43 | 58.14% | 1761.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2275 | 702 | 7 | 57.14% | 1751.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1859 | 718 | 230 | 57.39% | 2479.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 961 | 853 | 24 | 75.0% | 2514.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 474 | 294 | 9 | 55.56% | 905.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2139 | 722 | 181 | 53.04% | 2418.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2094 | 591 | 3 | 33.33% | 1940.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1216 | 511 | 108 | 54.63% | 2029.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1318 | 552 | 299 | 48.49% | 1975.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2635 | 811 | 17 | 64.71% | 1853.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1732 | 653 | 148 | 57.43% | 2581.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1314 | 624 | 41 | 36.59% | 1325.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1477 | 634 | 181 | 62.43% | 2679.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 243 | 241 | 26 | 53.85% | 572.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 315 | 321 | 12 | 66.67% | 1113.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 770 | 467 | 93 | 59.14% | 2905.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1320 | 700 | 111 | 69.37% | 3056.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 746 | 483 | 32 | 71.88% | 2526.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 968 | 509 | 75 | 60.0% | 2130.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1670 | 666 | 165 | 58.79% | 2828.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1050 | 516 | 164 | 51.22% | 1489.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2438 | 856 | 30 | 70.0% | 2430.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 785 | 492 | 29 | 48.28% | 1226.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1326 | 530 | 87 | 50.57% | 1658.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2002 | 796 | 38 | 60.53% | 1827.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 904 | 472 | 55 | 36.36% | 1885.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1814 | 694 | 57 | 47.37% | 1822.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2056 | 632 | 98 | 50.0% | 1705.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 815 | 467 | 54 | 55.56% | 1878.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 547 | 355 | 34 | 41.18% | 1799.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 289 | 418 | 107 | 62.62% | 825.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1917 | 740 | 49 | 48.98% | 1768.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2045 | 721 | 5 | 40.0% | 1365.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 842 | 521 | 53 | 58.49% | 1795.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1143 | 747 | 20 | 60.0% | 1609.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1204 | 538 | 101 | 50.5% | 1573.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2450 | 649 | 273 | 55.31% | 2716.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2735 | 803 | 59 | 54.24% | 2268.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1507 | 534 | 91 | 51.65% | 1701.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 52 | 109 | 35 | 28.57% | 0.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1118 | 551 | 64 | 46.88% | 1008.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 795 | 540 | 61 | 39.34% | 748.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2100 | 791 | 64 | 67.19% | 2218.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2060 | 753 | 29 | 55.17% | 1528.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1445 | 627 | 600 | 53.5% | 1946.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2654 | 756 | 35 | 54.29% | 1942.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 515 | 369 | 48 | 60.42% | 1699.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1440 | 819 | 24 | 58.33% | 1702.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 327 | 218 | 8 | 75.0% | 780.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2128 | 682 | 338 | 59.17% | 2548.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2747 | 926 | 32 | 68.75% | 2289.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 393 | 274 | 91 | 49.45% | 816.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1199 | 580 | 73 | 57.53% | 2334.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 988 | 658 | 22 | 68.18% | 1620.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1955 | 783 | 60 | 43.33% | 1818.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1390 | 573 | 49 | 61.22% | 1429.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2436 | 657 | 189 | 50.26% | 2006.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1862 | 593 | 118 | 50.0% | 2079.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 527 | 362 | 43 | 48.84% | 1136.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2076 | 744 | 108 | 51.85% | 2038.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 340 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 2249.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2363 | 639 | 25 | 64.0% | 2143.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2336 | 703 | 187 | 57.22% | 2781.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1208 | 527 | 79 | 50.63% | 2007.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1607 | 585 | 144 | 57.64% | 2948.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1879 | 803 | 198 | 62.12% | 3346.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 842 | 581 | 17 | 47.06% | 1881.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1694 | 753 | 49 | 51.02% | 1515.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 518 | 347 | 31 | 61.29% | 1622.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 703 | 403 | 28 | 46.43% | 1804.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 163 | 215 | 10 | 60.0% | 403.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2735 | 638 | 696 | 56.47% | 2874.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 78 | 210 | 73 | 52.05% | 110.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1989 | 641 | 23 | 56.52% | 1421.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1763 | 825 | 47 | 55.32% | 2219.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 557 | 401 | 48 | 47.92% | 1564.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1203 | 584 | 76 | 47.37% | 1670.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 424 | 321 | 35 | 51.43% | 1344.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2421 | 724 | 20 | 55.0% | 2350.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 42 | 132 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 320 | 187 | 51 | 50.98% | 1049.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2646 | 598 | 108 | 56.48% | 2263.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1359 | 589 | 439 | 55.81% | 2309.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1464 | 739 | 102 | 63.73% | 2824.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 190 | 252 | 14 | 85.71% | 771.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2374 | 643 | 286 | 59.79% | 2571.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1656 | 804 | 50 | 66.0% | 2097.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 166 | 195 | 11 | 45.45% | 675.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2040 | 695 | 52 | 48.08% | 1412.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136 | 139 | 8 | 37.5% | 517.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1774 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 2042.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1206 | 424 | 9 | 22.22% | 1190.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 340 | 294 | 23 | 56.52% | 924.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 436 | 375 | 26 | 57.69% | 1779.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1228 | 621 | 24 | 50.0% | 1676.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1273 | 603 | 11 | 45.45% | 2380.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1493 | 695 | 61 | 60.66% | 1535.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 242 | 301 | 20 | 40.0% | 1455.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1473 | 568 | 129 | 54.26% | 1669.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 542 | 334 | 84 | 45.24% | 750.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1184 | 549 | 423 | 57.21% | 1696.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1071 | 607 | 60 | 70.0% | 2986.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1764 | 692 | 92 | 57.61% | 2296.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 258 | 286 | 15 | 66.67% | 807.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1803 | 754 | 75 | 58.67% | 2441.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2247 | 629 | 174 | 56.32% | 2644.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 747 | 432 | 89 | 59.55% | 2038.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1104 | 729 | 6 | 83.33% | 2250.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 266 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 1280.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 2280 | 988 | 1 | 100.0% | 5954.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2103 | 605 | 169 | 54.44% | 2404.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 366 | 365 | 22 | 68.18% | 1559.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 330 | 225 | 33 | 48.48% | 864.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 729 | 415 | 370 | 54.59% | 1301.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 572 | 431 | 14 | 78.57% | 1635.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1427 | 625 | 92 | 54.35% | 2159.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2420 | 678 | 355 | 57.75% | 2849.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1671 | 796 | 77 | 55.84% | 2118.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1493 | 692 | 59 | 55.93% | 1615.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1075 | 833 | 30 | 66.67% | 1645.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 737 | 621 | 139 | 51.08% | 1847.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 568 | 243 | 151 | 47.02% | 1210.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 131 | 168 | 15 | 40.0% | 283.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 649 | 639 | 32 | 56.25% | 1506.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1435 | 1054 | 8 | 62.5% | 2516.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2831 | 569 | 253 | 54.94% | 2665.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2225 | 537 | 46 | 23.91% | 1540.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 597 | 327 | 114 | 54.39% | 1597.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1086 | 515 | 50 | 64.0% | 2504.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 80 | 78 | 4 | 0.0% | 36.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 304 | 390 | 6 | 50.0% | 1151.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 462 | 302 | 26 | 61.54% | 1120.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 180 | 214 | 15 | 80.0% | 606.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2695 | 641 | 355 | 55.77% | 2690.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 981 | 515 | 74 | 56.76% | 2161.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 106 | 250 | 362 | 49.72% | 182.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 879 | 542 | 269 | 55.02% | 1822.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2475 | 695 | 312 | 57.05% | 2789.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2542 | 779 | 117 | 51.28% | 2240.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 673 | 484 | 22 | 54.55% | 1941.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2674 | 556 | 205 | 53.17% | 2160.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 209 | 241 | 46 | 47.83% | 635.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1118 | 403 | 179 | 58.1% | 1859.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 193 | 5 | 80.0% | 370.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1100 | 436 | 1 | 0.0% | 3003.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1536 | 861 | 23 | 56.52% | 2198.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 997 | 586 | 40 | 50.0% | 1362.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 388 | 262 | 32 | 37.5% | 893.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 283 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 2138.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1690 | 642 | 140 | 62.14% | 2323.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 148 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 535.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1233 | 593 | 115 | 58.26% | 2203.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 274 | 252 | 12 | 66.67% | 1081.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1385 | 566 | 96 | 47.92% | 1812.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 261 | 289 | 13 | 53.85% | 756.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 364 | 384 | 5 | 80.0% | 1604.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2179 | 574 | 29 | 44.83% | 1914.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 808 | 457 | 22 | 59.09% | 2729.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 964 | 590 | 10 | 40.0% | 1670.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2463 | 661 | 157 | 50.96% | 2106.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1728 | 804 | 73 | 65.75% | 2672.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1037 | 568 | 640 | 53.75% | 2104.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2603 | 801 | 123 | 56.91% | 2265.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1600 | 750 | 46 | 41.3% | 1942.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1666 | 790 | 40 | 45.0% | 2551.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 253 | 321 | 12 | 66.67% | 748.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1821 | 667 | 48 | 64.58% | 2126.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1072 | 593 | 33 | 54.55% | 1422.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 355 | 236 | 11 | 54.55% | 1069.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 69 | 95 | 28 | 46.43% | 195.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1434 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 2965.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2684 | 593 | 482 | 54.77% | 2681.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1432 | 704 | 22 | 50.0% | 2113.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2275 | 785 | 63 | 49.21% | 2345.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 147 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 719.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 430 | 355 | 61 | 42.62% | 510.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2104 | 631 | 220 | 55.91% | 2891.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1422 | 675 | 63 | 55.56% | 1778.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2032 | 565 | 86 | 41.86% | 1223.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 149 | 260 | 2 | 100.0% | 734.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 227 | 390 | 4 | 50.0% | 1102.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 256 | 226 | 31 | 58.06% | 818.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2722 | 605 | 1266 | 53.48% | 2825.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 272 | 258 | 11 | 63.64% | 1510.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1955 | 768 | 64 | 56.25% | 1459.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 107 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1733 | 737 | 78 | 61.54% | 1867.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1187 | 653 | 90 | 72.22% | 2317.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1722 | 584 | 74 | 43.24% | 1365.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1621 | 546 | 6 | 33.33% | 1970.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1653 | 678 | 359 | 53.2% | 2588.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1889 | 627 | 270 | 54.07% | 2616.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1293 | 650 | 29 | 41.38% | 1662.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 144 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 855.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 272 | 251 | 175 | 49.14% | 566.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1990 | 746 | 30 | 63.33% | 1903.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 734 | 1023 | 3 | 100.0% | 1580.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 859 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 3229.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1500 | 724 | 61 | 39.34% | 2047.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 785 | 439 | 57 | 52.63% | 2352.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 249 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 873.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2131 | 749 | 20 | 60.0% | 2275.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1240 | 589 | 68 | 47.06% | 1533.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 438 | 327 | 186 | 51.61% | 763.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 827 | 474 | 69 | 49.28% | 1733.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1483 | 655 | 53 | 62.26% | 2624.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1508 | 676 | 297 | 59.26% | 2634.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1812 | 658 | 253 | 50.99% | 2728.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1630 | 678 | 33 | 39.39% | 1825.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1964 | 657 | 338 | 50.3% | 2234.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 654 | 430 | 16 | 62.5% | 1737.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 783 | 404 | 2 | 50.0% | 624.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2354 | 691 | 258 | 61.24% | 2991.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 247 | 249 | 4 | 25.0% | 518.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 316 | 335 | 30 | 63.33% | 1181.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 455 | 275 | 88 | 36.36% | 829.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 979 | 557 | 50 | 66.0% | 2135.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1011 | 571 | 93 | 59.14% | 2766.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2600 | 774 | 50 | 62.0% | 2388.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1982 | 580 | 114 | 49.12% | 2222.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 954 | 666 | 3 | 33.33% | 3166.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1100 | 624 | 45 | 53.33% | 1774.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1407 | 548 | 52 | 50.0% | 2055.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1851 | 710 | 10 | 50.0% | 1989.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 172 | 190 | 67 | 41.79% | 294.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 508 | 390 | 33 | 54.55% | 895.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2979 | 637 | 668 | 55.54% | 2967.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1010 | 577 | 17 | 47.06% | 1372.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2284 | 720 | 45 | 55.56% | 2182.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1550 | 694 | 73 | 63.01% | 2645.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 840 | 478 | 50 | 72.0% | 1750.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1375 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 663.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 857 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 3323.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2077 | 631 | 316 | 54.11% | 2425.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 386 | 317 | 28 | 53.57% | 1340.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 991 | 698 | 15 | 60.0% | 2444.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 205 | 311 | 5 | 40.0% | 960.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 713 | 400 | 152 | 53.29% | 1404.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2028 | 848 | 20 | 70.0% | 2506.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1188 | 506 | 96 | 53.13% | 1804.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 442 | 617 | 4 | 25.0% | 2749.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1868 | 892 | 28 | 60.71% | 1815.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 83 | 117 | 7 | 42.86% | 139.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1261 | 570 | 155 | 61.94% | 2161.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 343 | 354 | 4 | 75.0% | 1251.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1586 | 540 | 10 | 40.0% | 1519.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 198 | 284 | 8 | 62.5% | 1045.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185 | 211 | 93 | 45.16% | 467.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 568 | 338 | 198 | 48.99% | 792.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1897 | 652 | 475 | 56.0% | 2868.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1524 | 729 | 20 | 65.0% | 2264.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 726 | 441 | 33 | 60.61% | 1220.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 184 | 181 | 7 | 28.57% | 894.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 612 | 356 | 138 | 50.0% | 956.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1608 | 650 | 546 | 54.58% | 2260.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 960 | 643 | 40 | 55.0% | 875.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1278 | 518 | 115 | 54.78% | 2186.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1977 | 822 | 76 | 60.53% | 2271.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1854 | 614 | 118 | 55.08% | 2353.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1568 | 725 | 67 | 61.19% | 2121.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1862 | 756 | 37 | 51.35% | 2650.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 567 | 382 | 42 | 50.0% | 1554.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 307 | 450 | 5 | 80.0% | 1619.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2008 | 660 | 185 | 61.08% | 2945.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2205 | 716 | 77 | 62.34% | 1951.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 585 | 339 | 113 | 54.87% | 1075.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2559 | 716 | 56 | 57.14% | 1690.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2308 | 790 | 98 | 56.12% | 1897.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 717 | 539 | 201 | 48.26% | 1570.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 477 | 353 | 140 | 54.29% | 973.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 802 | 575 | 32 | 68.75% | 2289.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2831 | 714 | 100 | 65.0% | 2236.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 850 | 538 | 19 | 57.89% | 1563.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 289 | 31 | 48.39% | 538.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 132 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 579.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 196 | 26 | 57.69% | 368.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1530 | 730 | 68 | 52.94% | 1744.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 879 | 725 | 22 | 45.45% | 2140.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 168 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 949.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 8 | 178 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1270 | 545 | 116 | 52.59% | 1760.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1738 | 602 | 221 | 58.37% | 2417.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2248 | 985 | 39 | 58.97% | 2240.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 810 | 502 | 76 | 50.0% | 1626.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1725 | 703 | 34 | 58.82% | 1981.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2033 | 584 | 150 | 42.67% | 1638.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2720 | 672 | 407 | 58.97% | 2313.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 720 | 496 | 20 | 55.0% | 1723.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 222 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 725.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 704 | 439 | 223 | 53.36% | 1040.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2629 | 625 | 696 | 53.45% | 2520.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 225 | 159 | 9 | 22.22% | 851.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1436 | 803 | 27 | 59.26% | 2098.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 292 | 240 | 40 | 40.0% | 677.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 310 | 14 | 35.71% | 670.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2170 | 644 | 214 | 62.15% | 2978.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 694 | 511 | 15 | 53.33% | 2034.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2969 | 869 | 16 | 62.5% | 2548.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1555 | 666 | 48 | 52.08% | 2014.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 209 | 347 | 144 | 45.83% | 437.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1164 | 707 | 37 | 54.05% | 1906.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 441 | 576 | 13 | 76.92% | 2199.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1019 | 680 | 7 | 57.14% | 1035.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2169 | 653 | 206 | 55.83% | 2425.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2339 | 852 | 76 | 63.16% | 2356.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2194 | 895 | 75 | 50.67% | 2336.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1787 | 737 | 87 | 55.17% | 2067.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1698 | 844 | 32 | 59.38% | 2186.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 149 | 145 | 8 | 50.0% | 457.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1424 | 541 | 5 | 0.0% | 1846.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 156 | 40 | 52.5% | 263.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 112 | 15 | 40.0% | 130.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 76 | 102 | 6 | 16.67% | 105.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 359 | 317 | 8 | 50.0% | 1422.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2531 | 672 | 372 | 58.87% | 2368.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1398 | 534 | 2 | 0.0% | 1261.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2556 | 605 | 127 | 48.82% | 2628.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 333 | 390 | 19 | 47.37% | 348.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2153 | 686 | 67 | 46.27% | 2367.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1522 | 756 | 49 | 59.18% | 1923.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1262 | 546 | 10 | 40.0% | 1213.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2148 | 686 | 255 | 58.43% | 2825.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1613 | 593 | 7 | 42.86% | 1091.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 131 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 455.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 256 | 332 | 5 | 40.0% | 1392.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1190 | 745 | 47 | 61.7% | 2156.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 424 | 286 | 171 | 46.2% | 1230.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1046 | 548 | 689 | 51.09% | 1372.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 212 | 210 | 6 | 33.33% | 739.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 959 | 456 | 19 | 52.63% | 2456.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 785 | 574 | 16 | 50.0% | 719.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 822 | 432 | 73 | 53.42% | 1697.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2079 | 642 | 247 | 57.49% | 2172.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1062 | 683 | 51 | 45.1% | 1689.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1525 | 773 | 101 | 67.33% | 3430.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 544 | 368 | 54 | 51.85% | 1515.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1362 | 731 | 94 | 64.89% | 3025.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 922 | 624 | 45 | 55.56% | 972.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 178 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 888 | 456 | 36 | 41.67% | 1847.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1212 | 407 | 223 | 49.33% | 1760.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2060 | 707 | 20 | 60.0% | 2960.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2421 | 713 | 160 | 65.63% | 2993.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 677 | 414 | 15 | 20.0% | 1013.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2246 | 675 | 179 | 52.51% | 2587.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 687 | 531 | 57 | 59.65% | 1860.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2096 | 790 | 166 | 53.61% | 2289.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1563 | 580 | 79 | 56.96% | 2160.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 158 | 149 | 12 | 41.67% | 438.6 |