| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24714 | 13 | 32 | 32 | 222 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 10.85 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.03% | 69.23% | 56.25% | 56.25% | 50.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1672.21 | 3132 | 2986.47 | 2986.47 | 2985.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701.92 | 1123 | 1012.0 | 1012.0 | 976.0 |
| WN8 | 1989 | 2228 | 2101 (+1) | 3028 (+2) | 2577 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 7 | 7 | 38 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 30.77% | 28.57% | 57.14% | 31.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.43 | 1.0 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1505 | 785 | 987 | 1001.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.14 | 2.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 440 | 352 | 483 | 389.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.31 | 5.71 | 6.71 | 6.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 29 | 56 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 37.93% | 53.57% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.21 | 1.7 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2117 | 1194 | 447 | 2008.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 5.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 596 | 554 | 383 | 447.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.67 | 6.21 | 8.16 | 10.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3034 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2515.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2405 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1880.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3433 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2369.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4073 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2295.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2780 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1765.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Macho_Man_2016][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Macho_Man_2016.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3482 | 953 | 159 | 49.69% | 3078.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 211 | 14 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1818 | 1003 | 32 | 68.75% | 2553.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1148 | 785 | 13 | 61.54% | 2002.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 852 | 478 | 84 | 41.67% | 1603.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1391 | 775 | 1018 | 52.46% | 1792.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3565 | 1126 | 118 | 55.08% | 3179.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3072 | 984 | 77 | 58.44% | 2653.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1165 | 711 | 53 | 49.06% | 1629.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2039 | 779 | 232 | 53.02% | 2311.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 533 | 560 | 21 | 71.43% | 1133.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1544 | 758 | 63 | 55.56% | 2056.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 854 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 2627.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 693 | 421 | 258 | 44.96% | 1094.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 175 | 215 | 50 | 40.0% | 353.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2965 | 1000 | 34 | 64.71% | 2618.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1272 | 530 | 220 | 50.91% | 1548.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 758 | 401 | 70 | 42.86% | 1300.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1648 | 877 | 70 | 57.14% | 2132.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3008 | 897 | 169 | 62.13% | 2697.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2212 | 948 | 62 | 56.45% | 2195.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2960 | 1032 | 111 | 63.96% | 2750.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1192 | 589 | 201 | 51.74% | 1427.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 120 | 239 | 23 | 60.87% | 307.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1407 | 724 | 113 | 54.87% | 1874.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 46 | 179 | 6 | 66.67% | 221.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1471 | 649 | 183 | 46.45% | 1403.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 816 | 380 | 227 | 49.78% | 1032.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 462 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 315.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 494 | 378 | 41 | 56.1% | 1428.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 393.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1729 | 684 | 3 | 33.33% | 1685.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 221 | 195 | 48 | 52.08% | 423.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1356 | 830 | 47 | 53.19% | 1887.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1977 | 816 | 52 | 48.08% | 2054.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 468 | 561 | 47 | 57.45% | 1152.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1907 | 990 | 5 | 60.0% | 3009.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 120 | 300 | 8 | 25.0% | 311.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2341 | 1072 | 23 | 52.17% | 2662.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 807 | 726 | 10 | 60.0% | 868.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124 | 242 | 22 | 45.45% | 200.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1046 | 857 | 16 | 68.75% | 2599.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 544 | 415 | 37 | 51.35% | 1732.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 65 | 69 | 3 | 0.0% | 17.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1842 | 932 | 56 | 57.14% | 2349.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2572 | 734 | 482 | 52.07% | 2499.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2457 | 968 | 49 | 51.02% | 2627.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2234 | 706 | 1659 | 50.87% | 2210.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1003 | 473 | 148 | 41.89% | 1392.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 489 | 391 | 27 | 48.15% | 1109.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 802 | 482 | 78 | 51.28% | 1051.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 459 | 321 | 152 | 48.68% | 719.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 856 | 489 | 112 | 54.46% | 1564.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 177 | 205 | 43 | 48.84% | 450.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2700 | 885 | 146 | 54.79% | 2633.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2201 | 688 | 211 | 45.97% | 1752.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126 | 157 | 13 | 30.77% | 174.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1342 | 523 | 306 | 48.04% | 1407.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1846 | 642 | 189 | 49.21% | 1648.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 78 | 372 | 3 | 66.67% | 301.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2742 | 964 | 100 | 57.0% | 2614.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 146 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2540 | 1032 | 62 | 54.84% | 2756.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 900 | 600 | 172 | 41.86% | 1206.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 975 | 714 | 214 | 49.07% | 1170.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1186 | 439 | 274 | 45.26% | 1182.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 350 | 27 | 70.37% | 729.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 56 | 172 | 13 | 46.15% | 54.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 539 | 501 | 19 | 52.63% | 2117.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2423 | 967 | 32 | 65.63% | 2157.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1870 | 1008 | 53 | 58.49% | 2345.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1721 | 899 | 17 | 52.94% | 1831.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2210 | 958 | 71 | 59.15% | 2488.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2644 | 1053 | 40 | 50.0% | 2565.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1672 | 952 | 108 | 50.93% | 2303.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 292 | 505 | 2 | 100.0% | 2421.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2489 | 686 | 89 | 51.69% | 2214.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1572 | 923 | 96 | 52.08% | 2035.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1886 | 796 | 75 | 50.67% | 2015.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 266 | 211 | 72 | 44.44% | 235.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 160 | 260 | 27 | 55.56% | 519.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2684 | 772 | 146 | 51.37% | 2255.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1149 | 558 | 61 | 60.66% | 1926.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 594 | 539 | 26 | 53.85% | 1479.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 2738 | 1429 | 2 | 100.0% | 5613.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 183 | 314 | 24 | 41.67% | 282.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2190 | 981 | 12 | 66.67% | 2038.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2428 | 1054 | 91 | 60.44% | 2650.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 607 | 825 | 5 | 100.0% | 6135.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 179 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 1021.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 489 | 442 | 13 | 46.15% | 1518.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2851 | 1145 | 56 | 75.0% | 3062.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 476 | 387 | 37 | 48.65% | 621.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 817 | 619 | 193 | 54.92% | 1915.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1523 | 916 | 18 | 50.0% | 2368.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2141 | 1229 | 40 | 67.5% | 2748.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1978 | 657 | 69 | 43.48% | 1523.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 818 | 439 | 5 | 20.0% | 1271.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2064 | 701 | 459 | 49.46% | 1766.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 95 | 309 | 15 | 53.33% | 169.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1880 | 707 | 115 | 52.17% | 2247.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2620 | 935 | 39 | 56.41% | 2010.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 899 | 601 | 20 | 45.0% | 1856.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 327 | 314 | 40 | 45.0% | 809.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2221 | 672 | 85 | 52.94% | 1761.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 512 | 364 | 84 | 53.57% | 925.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2163 | 1103 | 36 | 61.11% | 3294.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1106 | 789 | 57 | 56.14% | 1760.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 318 | 249 | 71 | 53.52% | 644.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187 | 239 | 47 | 53.19% | 612.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1599 | 1237 | 13 | 84.62% | 3892.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2673 | 866 | 544 | 59.19% | 2607.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1580 | 647 | 46 | 58.7% | 1479.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62 | 256 | 5 | 100.0% | 268.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 346 | 333 | 71 | 50.7% | 625.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3316 | 1046 | 60 | 55.0% | 3207.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1340 | 714 | 96 | 60.42% | 2034.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2458 | 808 | 27 | 48.15% | 2055.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 83 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 256.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1594 | 605 | 5 | 20.0% | 1203.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2976 | 987 | 134 | 67.16% | 2706.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 355 | 322 | 82 | 52.44% | 765.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 241 | 298 | 28 | 39.29% | 592.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1082 | 784 | 51 | 52.94% | 1947.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2972 | 940 | 60 | 53.33% | 2617.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 319 | 386 | 62 | 51.61% | 814.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 124 | 236 | 43 | 58.14% | 332.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 754 | 644 | 9 | 88.89% | 1153.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1460 | 861 | 40 | 57.5% | 1910.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1306 | 778 | 57 | 54.39% | 1896.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 925 | 421 | 6 | 33.33% | 1285.6 |
| IS | 7 | 901 | 473 | 195 | 54.36% | 1281.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1393 | 699 | 34 | 61.76% | 1844.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2503 | 856 | 89 | 52.81% | 2366.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1710 | 889 | 17 | 64.71% | 2670.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1706 | 1018 | 272 | 54.78% | 2478.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1649 | 752 | 7 | 42.86% | 1885.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 101 | 261 | 20 | 65.0% | 388.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2166 | 905 | 69 | 57.97% | 2357.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 263 | 350 | 102 | 46.08% | 605.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2913 | 908 | 191 | 56.02% | 2927.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3350 | 1098 | 55 | 58.18% | 2695.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3478 | 960 | 105 | 47.62% | 2487.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2879 | 1067 | 87 | 63.22% | 2529.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2011 | 866 | 81 | 59.26% | 2118.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1210 | 643 | 145 | 53.79% | 1665.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1727 | 846 | 50 | 52.0% | 1969.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3530 | 1089 | 101 | 52.48% | 2430.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4425 | 1342 | 383 | 62.4% | 3679.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 527 | 458 | 12 | 66.67% | 1324.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2066 | 778 | 322 | 57.76% | 2334.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3398 | 1016 | 73 | 63.01% | 3352.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 289 | 289 | 43 | 67.44% | 1259.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 327 | 327 | 5 | 40.0% | 1197.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1825 | 922 | 27 | 59.26% | 1993.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 105 | 164 | 11 | 27.27% | 98.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 454 | 376 | 37 | 54.05% | 1151.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 644 | 408 | 178 | 49.44% | 1299.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1374 | 796 | 40 | 55.0% | 2119.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1207 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 2719.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 396 | 350 | 56 | 50.0% | 720.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1194 | 923 | 22 | 68.18% | 1761.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 149 | 3 | 0.0% | 307.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 910 | 602 | 4 | 50.0% | 1334.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3842 | 1156 | 138 | 57.25% | 3221.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1164 | 856 | 41 | 78.05% | 1993.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2913 | 908 | 259 | 55.21% | 2761.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3508 | 1066 | 130 | 58.46% | 2770.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1340 | 674 | 75 | 46.67% | 1727.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2806 | 913 | 202 | 63.37% | 2338.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1532 | 789 | 62 | 41.94% | 1790.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1332 | 702 | 253 | 55.34% | 2237.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1201 | 731 | 93 | 55.91% | 1731.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2799 | 981 | 30 | 50.0% | 1886.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1842 | 790 | 184 | 46.74% | 1928.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2529 | 1041 | 81 | 62.96% | 2599.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1880 | 1019 | 824 | 56.8% | 2407.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 257 | 121 | 43.8% | 415.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1242 | 668 | 5 | 40.0% | 1264.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1384 | 807 | 24 | 45.83% | 2315.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 98 | 221 | 6 | 50.0% | 310.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 31 | 187 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 563 | 355 | 7 | 57.14% | 1491.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1904 | 960 | 67 | 46.27% | 2124.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 262 | 362 | 31 | 67.74% | 792.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 421 | 438 | 161 | 52.17% | 775.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 793 | 638 | 262 | 55.34% | 1559.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1859 | 1008 | 83 | 59.04% | 2269.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2527 | 777 | 268 | 50.75% | 2367.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 614 | 660 | 8 | 50.0% | 2112.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1786 | 1009 | 47 | 61.7% | 2699.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 540 | 526 | 49 | 59.18% | 1945.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 555 | 412 | 4 | 25.0% | 671.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 436 | 251 | 98 | 43.88% | 609.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 324 | 264 | 113 | 46.02% | 570.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 916 | 454 | 26 | 23.08% | 1088.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1862 | 799 | 20 | 45.0% | 2019.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 367 | 268 | 16 | 62.5% | 994.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1163 | 734 | 46 | 54.35% | 1391.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1609 | 720 | 238 | 52.94% | 1774.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3025 | 932 | 53 | 49.06% | 2648.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3837 | 1026 | 131 | 49.62% | 2970.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1054 | 663 | 111 | 45.95% | 1389.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 937 | 510 | 154 | 53.9% | 1287.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1950 | 699 | 386 | 52.85% | 2313.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 548 | 417 | 133 | 47.37% | 832.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 169 | 231 | 13 | 46.15% | 323.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 633 | 430 | 16 | 37.5% | 699.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1052 | 778 | 12 | 50.0% | 1145.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 619 | 414 | 493 | 53.96% | 1317.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 534 | 651 | 563 | 57.9% | 1252.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 203 | 35 | 37.14% | 357.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 570 | 437 | 232 | 45.26% | 718.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 338 | 340 | 2 | 100.0% | 569.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1600 | 822 | 40 | 50.0% | 2129.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 200 | 377 | 12 | 66.67% | 817.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 449 | 352 | 197 | 57.36% | 1381.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1601 | 963 | 15 | 46.67% | 2919.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 531 | 576 | 17 | 52.94% | 1475.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2290 | 726 | 26 | 46.15% | 1483.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 709 | 566 | 96 | 58.33% | 1130.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1075 | 497 | 180 | 50.0% | 1218.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1307 | 563 | 304 | 53.62% | 1249.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2743 | 873 | 63 | 53.97% | 2912.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 278 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 1741.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 868 | 660 | 56 | 57.14% | 2278.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2745 | 981 | 15 | 40.0% | 2474.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1823 | 643 | 144 | 54.17% | 2535.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 132 | 163 | 9 | 55.56% | 601.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 741 | 564 | 52 | 53.85% | 1428.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 259 | 438 | 35 | 60.0% | 890.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2203 | 868 | 20 | 45.0% | 1788.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1948 | 941 | 18 | 66.67% | 2172.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 919 | 667 | 16 | 62.5% | 1983.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1183 | 831 | 136 | 56.62% | 1735.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1197 | 748 | 42 | 52.38% | 1798.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2345 | 673 | 309 | 52.1% | 1817.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1263 | 862 | 48 | 50.0% | 1786.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2142 | 894 | 56 | 51.79% | 2114.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 313 | 258 | 104 | 42.31% | 547.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1461 | 686 | 26 | 46.15% | 1232.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 684 | 467 | 40 | 62.5% | 1241.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2280 | 1065 | 36 | 61.11% | 2698.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 17 | 95 | 11 | 45.45% | 64.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 364 | 370 | 160 | 46.25% | 787.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 369 | 389 | 88 | 61.36% | 1134.5 |
| null | 0 | 3411 | 894 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1486 | 577 | 68 | 45.59% | 1172.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 504 | 485 | 102 | 43.14% | 717.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 91 | 237 | 12 | 75.0% | 297.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2772 | 727 | 193 | 50.26% | 2480.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 741 | 476 | 90 | 53.33% | 1251.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 871 | 441 | 12 | 41.67% | 1421.5 |