| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71600 | 18 | 18 | 229 | 463 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 10.11 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.07% | 61.11% | 61.11% | 54.15% | 51.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.85 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1633.68 | 2563 | 2563.11 | 2044.93 | 2120.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 2 | 2.11 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 704.0 | 956 | 956.0 | 762.0 | 806.0 |
| WN8 | 1664 | 2128 | 2369 | 1761 | 1797 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 94 | 98 | 26 | 227 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 40.43% | 41.84% | 46.15% | 41.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.92 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1364 | 1025 | 482 | 1100.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.05 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604 | 551 | 469 | 563.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 6.07 | 6.23 | 6.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 199 | 226 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.13 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 46.23% | 38.94% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.7 | 0.66 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1627 | 980 | 538 | 939.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.96 | 2.02 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 673 | 564 | 303 | 451.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 6.36 | 6.69 | 5.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2074 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1125.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2369 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1698.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2578 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1785.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2531 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2519.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4567 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4452.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2051 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1785.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Macedonia_4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Macedonia_4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 739 | 594 | 28 | 39.29% | 1178.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1156 | 754 | 119 | 48.74% | 1299.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2088 | 901 | 76 | 60.53% | 1787.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 477 | 523 | 54 | 51.85% | 963.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 469 | 345 | 304 | 50.99% | 919.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 791 | 496 | 1055 | 46.07% | 752.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2135 | 845 | 8 | 50.0% | 1663.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1961 | 740 | 128 | 49.22% | 1691.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 8 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1934 | 577 | 16 | 31.25% | 1237.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1931 | 808 | 137 | 43.8% | 1545.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2243 | 715 | 985 | 50.86% | 1749.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 703 | 596 | 106 | 46.23% | 1043.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1160 | 729 | 140 | 53.57% | 1391.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1068 | 745 | 65 | 56.92% | 1923.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2552 | 893 | 46 | 45.65% | 1391.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1237 | 806 | 165 | 57.58% | 2000.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 829 | 637 | 167 | 50.3% | 1342.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 349 | 2 | 0.0% | 1241.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2139 | 850 | 101 | 47.52% | 1370.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 192 | 221 | 88 | 39.77% | 313.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 366 | 433 | 68 | 45.59% | 864.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 582 | 435 | 105 | 45.71% | 777.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2236 | 883 | 115 | 55.65% | 2438.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 565 | 608 | 20 | 50.0% | 940.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 103 | 165 | 28 | 39.29% | 124.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 381 | 497 | 35 | 51.43% | 1070.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 673 | 567 | 30 | 50.0% | 1266.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 228 | 225 | 11 | 45.45% | 831.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1683 | 697 | 134 | 52.24% | 1419.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1041 | 699 | 164 | 51.22% | 1454.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1952 | 663 | 1503 | 51.16% | 1602.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 815 | 510 | 29 | 34.48% | 1312.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 662 | 577 | 58 | 53.45% | 1404.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2027 | 899 | 33 | 60.61% | 1835.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1596 | 752 | 236 | 51.27% | 1579.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1963 | 745 | 565 | 48.5% | 1624.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 106 | 140 | 4 | 0.0% | 72.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2142 | 721 | 1021 | 51.81% | 1714.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2278 | 692 | 126 | 46.83% | 1569.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 46 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1251 | 735 | 63 | 50.79% | 1232.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 261 | 483 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1878 | 859 | 321 | 52.96% | 1962.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 189 | 280 | 36 | 55.56% | 520.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1251 | 783 | 148 | 54.05% | 1606.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1516 | 611 | 17 | 41.18% | 1756.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 0 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1176 | 774 | 54 | 51.85% | 1750.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1295 | 746 | 245 | 50.61% | 1600.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1006 | 703 | 180 | 53.33% | 1450.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88 | 109 | 13 | 38.46% | 42.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1505 | 542 | 7 | 28.57% | 933.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 759 | 675 | 85 | 55.29% | 1736.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2585 | 952 | 228 | 53.95% | 2088.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2032 | 746 | 1267 | 51.14% | 1752.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2260 | 925 | 116 | 53.45% | 1707.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 717 | 493 | 21 | 47.62% | 1434.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1072 | 748 | 70 | 60.0% | 1708.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1584 | 808 | 239 | 56.07% | 1586.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 292 | 482 | 18 | 61.11% | 1022.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1294 | 898 | 10 | 70.0% | 1675.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 886 | 766 | 41 | 48.78% | 2211.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2180 | 805 | 225 | 47.11% | 1740.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1975 | 697 | 42 | 54.76% | 1491.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 922 | 772 | 77 | 59.74% | 2451.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 978 | 584 | 103 | 48.54% | 1413.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2319 | 978 | 87 | 51.72% | 1485.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1302 | 886 | 195 | 56.92% | 1777.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1163 | 780 | 139 | 57.55% | 1409.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1116 | 760 | 10 | 50.0% | 1161.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 704 | 420 | 10 | 40.0% | 613.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 570 | 609 | 29 | 65.52% | 1784.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 749 | 701 | 83 | 61.45% | 1285.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 312 | 355 | 180 | 51.67% | 760.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 730 | 645 | 81 | 58.02% | 1525.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1173 | 714 | 104 | 40.38% | 1497.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1124 | 649 | 182 | 42.31% | 1129.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 792 | 516 | 240 | 48.33% | 1001.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 823 | 513 | 9 | 66.67% | 1310.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1093 | 737 | 138 | 49.28% | 1288.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 698 | 409 | 284 | 50.35% | 918.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1412 | 789 | 381 | 51.71% | 1508.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 561 | 569 | 180 | 52.22% | 1121.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1960 | 778 | 519 | 47.01% | 2415.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 501 | 562 | 53 | 56.6% | 1493.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1334 | 922 | 8 | 50.0% | 1539.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 472 | 238 | 2 | 0.0% | 1061.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 438 | 357 | 615 | 49.27% | 639.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1102 | 807 | 20 | 75.0% | 1662.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1039 | 693 | 388 | 50.0% | 1401.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2003 | 776 | 315 | 49.52% | 1741.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1901 | 832 | 258 | 58.53% | 1802.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1530 | 689 | 457 | 52.52% | 1296.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2052 | 834 | 73 | 46.58% | 1465.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1454 | 722 | 183 | 54.64% | 1756.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 104 | 156 | 41 | 53.66% | 234.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2040 | 764 | 376 | 46.81% | 1565.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1541 | 716 | 10 | 20.0% | 1644.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 23 | 106 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1263 | 812 | 524 | 54.58% | 1619.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1418 | 731 | 548 | 52.55% | 1586.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2113 | 777 | 42 | 54.76% | 1400.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 293 | 271 | 93 | 48.39% | 674.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2626 | 949 | 45 | 53.33% | 1683.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1107 | 591 | 433 | 44.57% | 889.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1067 | 599 | 164 | 45.73% | 1130.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1865 | 765 | 69 | 44.93% | 1122.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 347 | 320 | 534 | 49.81% | 675.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2026 | 806 | 293 | 53.24% | 1942.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1097 | 801 | 76 | 57.89% | 2131.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 769 | 657 | 108 | 49.07% | 1665.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2154 | 788 | 940 | 54.26% | 1931.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1690 | 821 | 9 | 66.67% | 1301.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1988 | 760 | 225 | 56.89% | 2101.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 738 | 493 | 3 | 33.33% | 1573.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2256 | 833 | 523 | 55.45% | 1993.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 838 | 484 | 142 | 45.77% | 1021.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1880 | 875 | 176 | 55.68% | 1962.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1157 | 634 | 161 | 50.31% | 1345.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 786 | 697 | 96 | 56.25% | 1345.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2298 | 824 | 226 | 53.54% | 1933.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2271 | 861 | 146 | 59.59% | 2175.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2019 | 778 | 120 | 48.33% | 1465.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2765 | 1140 | 4 | 50.0% | 3226.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1243 | 804 | 156 | 55.13% | 1988.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 526 | 579 | 59 | 54.24% | 1109.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 341 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 481.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1982 | 935 | 55 | 54.55% | 1413.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1963 | 780 | 1200 | 50.83% | 1829.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 59 | 164 | 113 | 39.82% | 0.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2269 | 864 | 230 | 58.7% | 1934.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1539 | 866 | 76 | 53.95% | 1909.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 516 | 570 | 39 | 66.67% | 1892.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1094 | 839 | 61 | 65.57% | 1767.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2027 | 880 | 86 | 56.98% | 2201.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2247 | 846 | 1269 | 56.34% | 2170.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2161 | 737 | 193 | 42.49% | 1580.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 660 | 674 | 24 | 66.67% | 2220.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2233 | 786 | 222 | 52.7% | 1768.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2294 | 747 | 218 | 50.0% | 1906.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1085 | 570 | 131 | 44.27% | 976.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1285 | 796 | 111 | 52.25% | 2032.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 654 | 575 | 257 | 53.31% | 1323.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1735 | 790 | 128 | 46.88% | 1603.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1675 | 709 | 366 | 48.36% | 1508.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1361 | 978 | 10 | 80.0% | 2047.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1836 | 765 | 893 | 49.94% | 1501.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 38 | 97 | 60 | 48.33% | 68.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1186 | 758 | 57 | 49.12% | 1500.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 862 | 565 | 1043 | 50.72% | 1623.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1292 | 910 | 4 | 75.0% | 1314.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 124 | 19 | 47.37% | 60.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2438 | 869 | 87 | 50.57% | 1700.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 611 | 426 | 526 | 50.76% | 1047.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1754 | 952 | 19 | 63.16% | 1118.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2103 | 831 | 257 | 49.03% | 1724.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 705 | 696 | 62 | 58.06% | 1617.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1031 | 556 | 155 | 45.16% | 723.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1539 | 778 | 245 | 49.39% | 1574.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 81 | 321 | 8 | 75.0% | 458.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1291 | 688 | 394 | 50.25% | 1181.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 203 | 238 | 42 | 50.0% | 382.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2352 | 869 | 33 | 48.48% | 1548.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 146 | 203 | 123 | 51.22% | 404.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1134 | 728 | 98 | 50.0% | 1608.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1690 | 793 | 196 | 52.55% | 1846.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1736 | 706 | 123 | 52.03% | 1657.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1155 | 746 | 52 | 57.69% | 1912.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 772 | 664 | 192 | 47.4% | 1446.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 111 | 164 | 29 | 44.83% | 197.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1153 | 755 | 472 | 53.18% | 1624.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 740 | 522 | 20 | 50.0% | 1201.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2051 | 686 | 883 | 49.94% | 1598.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2275 | 740 | 370 | 48.92% | 1810.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 226 | 195 | 167 | 40.12% | 257.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1150 | 617 | 237 | 43.04% | 1273.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2045 | 761 | 639 | 50.86% | 1836.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 744 | 547 | 69 | 57.97% | 1427.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1879 | 828 | 80 | 45.0% | 1150.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 937 | 805 | 139 | 58.27% | 2172.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1780 | 872 | 141 | 55.32% | 1944.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1809 | 912 | 67 | 50.75% | 1893.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2248 | 772 | 972 | 52.98% | 2037.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1662 | 811 | 67 | 55.22% | 1809.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 272 | 13 | 30.77% | 235.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2298 | 781 | 311 | 49.2% | 1760.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 3 | 63 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1392 | 795 | 65 | 50.77% | 2092.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1800 | 804 | 148 | 53.38% | 1802.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1151 | 730 | 10 | 60.0% | 1599.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1228 | 840 | 63 | 65.08% | 2165.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1813 | 714 | 838 | 51.79% | 1617.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119 | 439 | 2 | 100.0% | 700.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 843 | 536 | 41 | 53.66% | 1071.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1019 | 669 | 199 | 45.73% | 1271.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 303 | 487 | 5 | 80.0% | 1100.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 156 | 24 | 41.67% | 129.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 159 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 652.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2268 | 771 | 2839 | 50.41% | 2173.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 491 | 469 | 2 | 100.0% | 1301.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 756 | 664 | 29 | 48.28% | 967.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2028 | 785 | 908 | 52.97% | 1821.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1308 | 625 | 77 | 53.25% | 1545.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2116 | 781 | 319 | 47.65% | 1685.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1612 | 918 | 49 | 61.22% | 2149.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 368 | 8 | 50.0% | 633.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2460 | 874 | 71 | 69.01% | 2242.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 659 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1443 | 702 | 431 | 46.4% | 1366.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2091 | 780 | 1270 | 53.31% | 1942.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1060 | 703 | 92 | 43.48% | 1343.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 40 | 163 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 934 | 823 | 32 | 68.75% | 1901.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1802 | 670 | 21 | 38.1% | 1701.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1274 | 737 | 69 | 55.07% | 1763.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2092 | 645 | 1323 | 48.75% | 1524.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 916 | 741 | 16 | 62.5% | 1749.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 77 | 119 | 54 | 46.3% | 44.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2132 | 738 | 1564 | 51.15% | 1922.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109 | 146 | 15 | 53.33% | 351.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2230 | 837 | 176 | 49.43% | 1806.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1662 | 701 | 112 | 49.11% | 1261.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 30 | 101 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1395 | 593 | 66 | 51.52% | 1365.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 985 | 733 | 127 | 52.76% | 1768.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1436 | 714 | 710 | 50.0% | 1622.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 65 | 8 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 146 | 164 | 288 | 33.68% | 95.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1179 | 585 | 3 | 33.33% | 666.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 446 | 575 | 28 | 71.43% | 1295.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 645 | 695 | 14 | 57.14% | 1486.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 134 | 185 | 10 | 50.0% | 559.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 617 | 483 | 259 | 52.12% | 1180.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1306 | 734 | 142 | 49.3% | 1813.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 410 | 313 | 128 | 42.19% | 666.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 900 | 672 | 99 | 47.47% | 1107.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 826 | 539 | 18 | 38.89% | 984.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 974 | 703 | 832 | 51.92% | 1374.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 873 | 635 | 150 | 48.0% | 1549.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 64 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1267 | 665 | 212 | 44.34% | 1093.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 658 | 444 | 17 | 47.06% | 1486.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 152 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 621.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 702 | 651 | 62 | 66.13% | 1808.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 708 | 559 | 57 | 43.86% | 1169.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 706 | 700 | 109 | 55.05% | 1601.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2177 | 779 | 643 | 50.08% | 1888.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 520 | 548 | 51 | 52.94% | 1563.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 404 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 844 | 680 | 171 | 49.71% | 1430.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1413 | 556 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1106 | 741 | 26 | 46.15% | 1541.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1129 | 323 | 5 | 0.0% | 515.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 456 | 470 | 143 | 51.75% | 1184.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1758 | 587 | 119 | 52.94% | 1724.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1991 | 730 | 233 | 50.64% | 1731.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 673 | 421 | 640 | 47.5% | 738.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1740 | 847 | 71 | 60.56% | 1840.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1012 | 666 | 20 | 55.0% | 1016.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 524 | 335 | 232 | 43.53% | 742.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1762 | 756 | 1705 | 51.96% | 2039.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1378 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 1214.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1499 | 822 | 129 | 55.04% | 1520.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 105 | 185 | 7 | 85.71% | 487.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 528 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 614.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 246 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 555.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1127 | 656 | 398 | 47.49% | 1294.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 39 | 139 | 13 | 61.54% | 183.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1034 | 601 | 21 | 38.1% | 1203.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2151 | 891 | 53 | 52.83% | 1333.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 674 | 506 | 217 | 52.53% | 1069.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1470 | 801 | 87 | 49.43% | 1878.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 963 | 715 | 101 | 51.49% | 1788.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 41 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1565 | 880 | 355 | 55.77% | 2120.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1010 | 743 | 75 | 52.0% | 1794.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1772 | 740 | 132 | 56.82% | 1732.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1427 | 728 | 112 | 58.04% | 1566.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1256 | 932 | 10 | 70.0% | 1652.4 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1085 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 1094.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1128 | 669 | 480 | 47.5% | 1215.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1700 | 754 | 147 | 53.06% | 1452.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1600 | 798 | 61 | 50.82% | 1677.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2256 | 821 | 407 | 52.58% | 2011.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1166 | 599 | 40 | 60.0% | 962.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2182 | 717 | 336 | 49.11% | 1621.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83 | 135 | 24 | 50.0% | 128.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 124 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 390.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1457 | 848 | 414 | 55.56% | 1995.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2057 | 782 | 2150 | 51.95% | 1937.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1110 | 598 | 38 | 42.11% | 1190.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2248 | 666 | 49 | 48.98% | 1531.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 92 | 249 | 3 | 100.0% | 423.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 957 | 617 | 42 | 52.38% | 996.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2079 | 887 | 92 | 56.52% | 2220.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 794 | 675 | 325 | 51.08% | 1808.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1373 | 859 | 10 | 60.0% | 1755.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1831 | 778 | 57 | 59.65% | 1659.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 234 | 375 | 22 | 59.09% | 835.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2093 | 807 | 962 | 50.52% | 1776.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1939 | 751 | 108 | 50.0% | 1779.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 144 | 274 | 5 | 40.0% | 317.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 405 | 454 | 17 | 52.94% | 1131.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 470 | 400 | 1 | 100.0% | 1159.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 535 | 430 | 11 | 45.45% | 761.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2293 | 748 | 508 | 52.36% | 1760.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1686 | 987 | 8 | 37.5% | 2320.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 417 | 516 | 94 | 46.81% | 1315.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 165 | 214 | 88 | 54.55% | 390.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 878 | 562 | 82 | 37.8% | 778.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 930 | 646 | 79 | 51.9% | 984.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 145 | 14 | 50.0% | 173.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1628 | 779 | 170 | 51.18% | 1522.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2080 | 840 | 74 | 44.59% | 1624.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2068 | 830 | 401 | 51.12% | 1763.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1374 | 799 | 15 | 46.67% | 1389.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 917 | 756 | 76 | 57.89% | 1825.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 395 | 556 | 12 | 66.67% | 1261.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2421 | 775 | 104 | 52.88% | 1746.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1813 | 649 | 4 | 50.0% | 1413.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1240 | 712 | 17 | 58.82% | 1087.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2537 | 841 | 23 | 43.48% | 1510.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1224 | 723 | 938 | 49.15% | 1244.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2219 | 714 | 485 | 46.19% | 1829.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 103 | 174 | 16 | 56.25% | 350.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 43 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1256 | 824 | 55 | 50.91% | 2254.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 558 | 442 | 95 | 51.58% | 1293.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1056 | 599 | 268 | 47.01% | 1171.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 897 | 618 | 33 | 51.52% | 1911.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 180 | 189 | 48 | 39.58% | 414.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 581 | 508 | 67 | 53.73% | 699.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 916 | 691 | 65 | 52.31% | 1514.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1427 | 692 | 156 | 56.41% | 1883.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 403 | 447 | 40 | 47.5% | 985.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 758 | 669 | 44 | 45.45% | 1171.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2207 | 750 | 1994 | 53.06% | 1955.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2434 | 865 | 601 | 60.23% | 2029.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 599 | 598 | 91 | 53.85% | 1160.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1871 | 767 | 1136 | 50.79% | 1737.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 406 | 408 | 73 | 52.05% | 612.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 138 | 253 | 10 | 40.0% | 506.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1465 | 750 | 109 | 48.62% | 1396.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 694 | 682 | 48 | 52.08% | 2193.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 164 | 160 | 141 | 42.55% | 189.7 |
| null | 0 | 1888 | 783 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1221 | 777 | 45 | 60.0% | 1624.0 |