| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21680 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 47.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 985.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1448.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 611.0 |
| WN8 | 998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1268 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 43.9% | 15.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 1.78 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1928 | 829 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810 | 350 | 63 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.78 | 7.09 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MaO_AmodeuS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MaO_AmodeuS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 600 | 581 | 163 | 43.56% | 918.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 897 | 570 | 12 | 50.0% | 1044.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 760 | 652 | 30 | 56.67% | 697.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1113 | 677 | 49 | 63.27% | 1241.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 605 | 370 | 217 | 50.69% | 826.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 868 | 549 | 62 | 43.55% | 1547.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 223 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 1149.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1343 | 761 | 123 | 44.72% | 1108.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 455 | 587 | 71 | 50.7% | 711.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 811 | 543 | 51 | 41.18% | 646.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1827 | 697 | 172 | 54.07% | 1279.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 596 | 459 | 42 | 42.86% | 1034.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1529 | 701 | 89 | 48.31% | 1267.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 988 | 620 | 12 | 41.67% | 1605.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 230 | 354 | 106 | 49.06% | 485.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 321 | 370 | 19 | 52.63% | 639.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 865 | 574 | 137 | 44.53% | 739.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 643 | 593 | 37 | 56.76% | 1041.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 963 | 509 | 308 | 45.45% | 897.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1715 | 627 | 65 | 40.0% | 1024.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1488 | 770 | 121 | 45.45% | 1300.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1057 | 666 | 180 | 40.0% | 998.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 615 | 382 | 37 | 29.73% | 697.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 797 | 625 | 62 | 54.84% | 1494.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1203 | 781 | 102 | 49.02% | 1301.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 915 | 628 | 216 | 49.07% | 753.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 635 | 484 | 47 | 42.55% | 643.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 942 | 616 | 132 | 47.73% | 790.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 900 | 699 | 8 | 75.0% | 1387.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1132 | 685 | 206 | 48.06% | 908.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1143 | 573 | 220 | 45.45% | 863.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 233 | 241 | 165 | 48.48% | 425.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1169 | 746 | 42 | 57.14% | 1265.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 807 | 619 | 83 | 53.01% | 844.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 184 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 463 | 351 | 215 | 51.63% | 756.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 435 | 322 | 251 | 47.81% | 437.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 485 | 554 | 7 | 71.43% | 1535.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 151 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 556.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 915 | 574 | 57 | 35.09% | 732.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1745 | 769 | 250 | 48.0% | 1323.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1525 | 772 | 31 | 58.06% | 1203.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 607 | 495 | 124 | 40.32% | 536.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 733 | 533 | 45 | 55.56% | 942.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 647 | 685 | 151 | 51.66% | 829.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1527 | 676 | 54 | 37.04% | 882.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1298 | 510 | 13 | 30.77% | 678.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1298 | 686 | 102 | 42.16% | 1235.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1883 | 688 | 18 | 61.11% | 1569.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 757 | 574 | 86 | 48.84% | 1039.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1510 | 898 | 33 | 57.58% | 1542.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 683 | 628 | 123 | 52.03% | 793.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1640 | 720 | 253 | 41.11% | 1135.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1927 | 586 | 20 | 50.0% | 1262.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1522 | 758 | 24 | 54.17% | 1453.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 572 | 469 | 50 | 42.0% | 784.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 906 | 705 | 63 | 46.03% | 868.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1013 | 721 | 91 | 51.65% | 1145.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 172 | 16 | 50.0% | 158.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1334 | 927 | 3 | 100.0% | 1463.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1115 | 762 | 170 | 47.65% | 1209.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 953 | 648 | 138 | 43.48% | 865.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 474 | 297 | 110 | 47.27% | 661.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1671 | 1014 | 18 | 72.22% | 1246.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 977 | 542 | 127 | 41.73% | 800.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 924 | 466 | 8 | 25.0% | 582.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1674 | 645 | 44 | 43.18% | 1156.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1140 | 863 | 4 | 75.0% | 912.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 130 | 94 | 7 | 28.57% | 122.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 309 | 371 | 5 | 60.0% | 879.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 457 | 584 | 168 | 49.4% | 624.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1113 | 757 | 67 | 50.75% | 977.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1020 | 603 | 77 | 51.95% | 987.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 359 | 499 | 108 | 42.59% | 523.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1343 | 769 | 60 | 48.33% | 1119.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1667 | 834 | 186 | 47.85% | 1546.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1705 | 793 | 46 | 50.0% | 1299.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 615 | 534 | 35 | 48.57% | 1058.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 929 | 754 | 30 | 73.33% | 1251.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1540 | 835 | 55 | 49.09% | 1856.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1496 | 587 | 92 | 36.96% | 1009.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1485 | 585 | 883 | 49.6% | 1029.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 872 | 573 | 193 | 37.31% | 688.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 480 | 355 | 88 | 47.73% | 672.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1074 | 601 | 103 | 46.6% | 916.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1105 | 678 | 68 | 45.59% | 1162.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 308 | 285 | 16 | 43.75% | 569.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1557 | 781 | 87 | 51.72% | 1429.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1938 | 733 | 96 | 56.25% | 1416.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 711 | 591 | 39 | 46.15% | 828.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1867 | 763 | 179 | 46.93% | 1358.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 132 | 32 | 25.0% | 295.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1356 | 715 | 19 | 42.11% | 765.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1562 | 715 | 101 | 55.45% | 1321.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1062 | 645 | 7 | 85.71% | 1485.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1344 | 712 | 125 | 39.2% | 1081.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1962 | 826 | 24 | 58.33% | 1343.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 109 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 477 | 567 | 114 | 41.23% | 785.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1760 | 694 | 356 | 47.47% | 1214.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 639 | 544 | 17 | 52.94% | 1559.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1059 | 556 | 80 | 48.75% | 1142.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 781 | 670 | 57 | 59.65% | 1275.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 184 | 179 | 10 | 10.0% | 289.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1308 | 608 | 154 | 42.86% | 1023.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 294 | 359 | 81 | 48.15% | 677.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 543 | 466 | 49 | 55.1% | 1123.4 |
| IS | 7 | 946 | 692 | 93 | 49.46% | 1227.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1157 | 687 | 159 | 48.43% | 933.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1052 | 602 | 70 | 35.71% | 885.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1705 | 667 | 115 | 38.26% | 990.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 931 | 691 | 16 | 43.75% | 934.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 862 | 623 | 937 | 49.41% | 995.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 780 | 586 | 43 | 51.16% | 976.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1528 | 853 | 151 | 56.95% | 1379.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1696 | 749 | 190 | 45.26% | 1389.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 713 | 648 | 76 | 50.0% | 660.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1904 | 635 | 14 | 42.86% | 1325.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1296 | 748 | 46 | 54.35% | 1308.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 446 | 409 | 15 | 40.0% | 1022.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1423 | 682 | 147 | 42.18% | 1093.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 329 | 310 | 4 | 75.0% | 753.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1188 | 635 | 58 | 48.28% | 675.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 531 | 481 | 21 | 47.62% | 690.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1293 | 688 | 57 | 43.86% | 928.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1021 | 630 | 49 | 34.69% | 897.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 989 | 597 | 131 | 42.75% | 1098.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 401 | 268 | 68 | 50.0% | 795.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 179 | 163 | 22 | 22.73% | 450.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1895 | 1043 | 40 | 72.5% | 1948.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418 | 463 | 14 | 64.29% | 1158.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 915 | 608 | 28 | 35.71% | 758.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 768 | 391 | 268 | 47.01% | 824.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 253 | 261 | 26 | 26.92% | 216.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1150 | 762 | 30 | 56.67% | 1514.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 473 | 373 | 23 | 30.43% | 592.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1220 | 728 | 305 | 48.85% | 1310.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1088 | 700 | 91 | 46.15% | 1138.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 561 | 384 | 106 | 50.0% | 1084.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 418 | 392 | 46 | 47.83% | 346.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 556 | 451 | 354 | 47.74% | 596.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1677 | 838 | 49 | 46.94% | 1481.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1002 | 741 | 51 | 49.02% | 1232.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1543 | 712 | 89 | 50.56% | 1414.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1202 | 739 | 71 | 50.7% | 961.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 180 | 235 | 113 | 48.67% | 443.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 616 | 366 | 143 | 49.65% | 696.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 621 | 443 | 82 | 42.68% | 486.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1148 | 630 | 90 | 48.89% | 1146.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 13 | 136 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 237 | 148 | 61 | 44.26% | 465.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 152 | 241 | 7 | 57.14% | 297.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 426 | 443 | 149 | 52.35% | 811.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 209 | 313 | 339 | 42.77% | 124.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 291 | 266 | 28 | 46.43% | 400.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 309 | 201 | 25 | 40.0% | 649.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1799 | 551 | 88 | 43.18% | 1277.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 640 | 602 | 25 | 48.0% | 1030.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1314 | 578 | 15 | 33.33% | 623.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1622 | 861 | 23 | 65.22% | 1633.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 339 | 303 | 5 | 40.0% | 468.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 722 | 522 | 48 | 54.17% | 1131.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1294 | 284 | 3 | 0.0% | 792.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1008 | 673 | 71 | 50.7% | 986.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 869 | 638 | 79 | 59.49% | 1308.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1628 | 772 | 36 | 58.33% | 1532.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 415 | 268 | 74 | 40.54% | 433.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1376 | 529 | 13 | 23.08% | 535.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 951 | 680 | 52 | 42.31% | 869.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1659 | 678 | 70 | 37.14% | 1097.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 176 | 200 | 55 | 43.64% | 245.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 274 | 328 | 114 | 41.23% | 491.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 679 | 658 | 66 | 56.06% | 590.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0 | 177 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1166 | 730 | 33 | 36.36% | 1411.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1281 | 834 | 12 | 66.67% | 1222.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1299 | 683 | 180 | 40.0% | 1031.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1089 | 583 | 4 | 50.0% | 984.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1432 | 743 | 103 | 42.72% | 1165.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1366 | 830 | 10 | 60.0% | 2215.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 989 | 709 | 447 | 49.66% | 1008.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1364 | 820 | 34 | 58.82% | 1173.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 651 | 403 | 158 | 49.37% | 728.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 370 | 420 | 26 | 57.69% | 559.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 401 | 271 | 17 | 29.41% | 590.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1257 | 658 | 639 | 48.83% | 1208.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1622 | 651 | 55 | 38.18% | 1228.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 684 | 622 | 11 | 72.73% | 1200.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 936 | 695 | 29 | 55.17% | 1850.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 281 | 193 | 10 | 30.0% | 403.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 828 | 706 | 22 | 63.64% | 1244.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 262 | 229 | 49 | 46.94% | 485.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1218 | 510 | 15 | 20.0% | 595.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1048 | 699 | 50 | 46.0% | 1251.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 216 | 305 | 206 | 44.17% | 233.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 875 | 723 | 36 | 55.56% | 1207.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1101 | 577 | 15 | 26.67% | 997.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1439 | 653 | 115 | 46.96% | 1024.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 975 | 706 | 61 | 50.82% | 1001.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1426 | 893 | 2 | 50.0% | 2893.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 540 | 672 | 933 | 50.27% | 973.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 785 | 604 | 304 | 47.04% | 689.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 163 | 185 | 63 | 42.86% | 303.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 492 | 471 | 47 | 70.21% | 579.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 195 | 224 | 5 | 40.0% | 212.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 641 | 343 | 29 | 41.38% | 1057.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 619 | 532 | 45 | 46.67% | 642.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1344 | 747 | 92 | 47.83% | 1153.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1427 | 621 | 149 | 39.6% | 813.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1346 | 625 | 122 | 43.44% | 870.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1332 | 662 | 314 | 49.36% | 1065.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 886 | 574 | 24 | 37.5% | 731.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 635 | 563 | 4 | 50.0% | 1702.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 671 | 454 | 517 | 48.36% | 746.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1617 | 620 | 40 | 52.5% | 1121.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 723 | 511 | 25 | 60.0% | 1263.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 7 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 319 | 477 | 22 | 59.09% | 886.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1081 | 516 | 169 | 39.05% | 740.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 795 | 633 | 347 | 47.55% | 788.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 689 | 497 | 67 | 35.82% | 885.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1193 | 624 | 28 | 46.43% | 964.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 708 | 552 | 23 | 39.13% | 1049.8 |