| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12508 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 45.07% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 745.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 778.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 533.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 646.0 |
| WN8 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 4 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=M_a_r_e_c_k_i][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/M_a_r_e_c_k_i.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 412 | 439 | 98 | 50.0% | 365.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 619 | 642 | 25 | 64.0% | 875.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 150 | 263 | 54 | 55.56% | 402.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 659 | 536 | 148 | 43.24% | 511.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 709 | 547 | 25 | 52.0% | 1363.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 680 | 598 | 89 | 61.8% | 799.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 930 | 627 | 131 | 42.75% | 643.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1587 | 816 | 91 | 47.25% | 876.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1293 | 609 | 71 | 40.85% | 717.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 81 | 149 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1162 | 713 | 40 | 45.0% | 818.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 180 | 364 | 9 | 44.44% | 84.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 953 | 574 | 162 | 43.21% | 545.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 646 | 616 | 26 | 69.23% | 1084.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 210 | 255 | 34 | 55.88% | 474.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 905 | 674 | 61 | 50.82% | 1032.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 836 | 559 | 30 | 43.33% | 548.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 378 | 397 | 57 | 54.39% | 768.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 182 | 275 | 56 | 42.86% | 236.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 316 | 329 | 123 | 45.53% | 643.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 552 | 477 | 120 | 42.5% | 702.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 597 | 540 | 129 | 50.39% | 614.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1480 | 697 | 57 | 43.86% | 839.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 705 | 567 | 149 | 41.61% | 523.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 50 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 650 | 554 | 15 | 53.33% | 849.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 898 | 856 | 5 | 80.0% | 603.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 847 | 706 | 74 | 58.11% | 872.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 177 | 190 | 36 | 41.67% | 463.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 413 | 424 | 89 | 44.94% | 315.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 738 | 506 | 128 | 39.06% | 478.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 636 | 566 | 40 | 57.5% | 810.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 293 | 274 | 4 | 25.0% | 505.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 435 | 550 | 4 | 75.0% | 366.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 298 | 459 | 10 | 30.0% | 32.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 464 | 445 | 59 | 44.07% | 648.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 437 | 516 | 51 | 41.18% | 203.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 820 | 556 | 9 | 22.22% | 627.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 151 | 193 | 43 | 44.19% | 262.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1123 | 708 | 7 | 57.14% | 1059.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 143 | 151 | 14 | 28.57% | 365.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 475 | 536 | 46 | 45.65% | 265.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 110 | 4 | 50.0% | 116.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 208.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1151 | 700 | 63 | 42.86% | 775.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 732 | 657 | 8 | 50.0% | 673.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 706 | 544 | 58 | 46.55% | 843.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 435 | 402 | 120 | 42.5% | 540.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 671 | 574 | 25 | 44.0% | 834.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 669 | 533 | 146 | 47.95% | 497.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 306 | 204 | 6 | 0.0% | 113.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1194 | 757 | 60 | 51.67% | 1286.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 253 | 336 | 22 | 50.0% | 869.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 167 | 12 | 50.0% | 212.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1183 | 719 | 43 | 51.16% | 789.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 614 | 512 | 10 | 80.0% | 1385.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 422 | 404 | 92 | 44.57% | 483.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1356 | 649 | 74 | 41.89% | 752.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 74 | 202 | 3 | 66.67% | 297.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 919 | 325 | 6 | 0.0% | 639.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 114 | 158 | 11 | 45.45% | 124.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1451 | 763 | 18 | 55.56% | 889.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 725 | 585 | 120 | 46.67% | 582.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 599 | 535 | 136 | 43.38% | 386.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 687 | 595 | 14 | 42.86% | 849.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39 | 43 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 917 | 510 | 8 | 37.5% | 722.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1219 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 459.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 625 | 461 | 82 | 43.9% | 605.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 201 | 229 | 59 | 33.9% | 39.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 525 | 469 | 10 | 40.0% | 303.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1178 | 647 | 120 | 40.0% | 593.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1494 | 625 | 189 | 46.03% | 817.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 523 | 430 | 69 | 40.58% | 460.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 392 | 427 | 32 | 34.38% | 541.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 845 | 615 | 127 | 49.61% | 575.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 699 | 530 | 12 | 50.0% | 537.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 161 | 491 | 4 | 75.0% | 344.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1157 | 646 | 12 | 41.67% | 536.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 801 | 646 | 125 | 50.4% | 457.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 65 | 174 | 8 | 50.0% | 117.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 739 | 581 | 171 | 50.88% | 813.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 907 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 601.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 380 | 323 | 10 | 40.0% | 650.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 448 | 552 | 3 | 66.67% | 426.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 611 | 491 | 73 | 36.99% | 636.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 738 | 491 | 62 | 46.77% | 1092.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 574 | 472 | 19 | 42.11% | 375.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 923 | 541 | 120 | 42.5% | 686.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1490 | 807 | 107 | 51.4% | 975.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 291 | 342 | 172 | 38.95% | 249.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1611 | 807 | 72 | 52.78% | 1485.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1310 | 630 | 4 | 25.0% | 1273.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1494 | 632 | 4 | 25.0% | 734.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 637 | 442 | 17 | 35.29% | 328.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1183 | 674 | 38 | 39.47% | 610.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 858 | 632 | 19 | 52.63% | 597.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 134 | 212 | 115 | 38.26% | 209.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 126 | 115 | 3 | 0.0% | 288.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1246 | 712 | 186 | 45.16% | 711.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1113 | 600 | 53 | 47.17% | 708.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 428 | 475 | 183 | 47.54% | 359.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 933 | 608 | 22 | 40.91% | 686.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 761 | 778 | 10 | 80.0% | 753.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 128 | 5 | 20.0% | 372.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1269 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 991.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 340 | 424 | 26 | 38.46% | 294.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 348 | 392 | 139 | 54.68% | 699.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 280 | 309 | 7 | 42.86% | 358.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 733 | 615 | 81 | 46.91% | 675.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 161 | 270 | 13 | 53.85% | 359.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 524 | 511 | 29 | 51.72% | 708.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 351 | 345 | 92 | 41.3% | 502.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 472 | 415 | 101 | 33.66% | 561.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 799 | 544 | 88 | 47.73% | 659.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 353 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 62.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 66 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 609 | 505 | 68 | 50.0% | 689.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 877 | 658 | 5 | 40.0% | 694.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 952 | 658 | 133 | 56.39% | 701.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 833 | 622 | 97 | 41.24% | 670.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 642 | 578 | 5 | 60.0% | 1353.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 134 | 244 | 68 | 41.18% | 53.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1246 | 721 | 209 | 43.54% | 708.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 484 | 442 | 56 | 37.5% | 538.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 154 | 366 | 5 | 80.0% | 547.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1724 | 810 | 97 | 40.21% | 806.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 250 | 260 | 27 | 48.15% | 743.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 723 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 2989.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 120 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 262.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 627 | 511 | 16 | 68.75% | 1689.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 500 | 478 | 42 | 40.48% | 712.6 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 215 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 208 | 388 | 10 | 50.0% | 383.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 542 | 464 | 47 | 42.55% | 930.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 521 | 565 | 7 | 42.86% | 298.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 541 | 439 | 18 | 44.44% | 668.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 587 | 477 | 40 | 45.0% | 914.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 74 | 4 | 25.0% | 457.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 302 | 358 | 4 | 25.0% | 10.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 687 | 538 | 129 | 40.31% | 577.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 925 | 571 | 13 | 38.46% | 573.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 922 | 684 | 19 | 63.16% | 1662.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 152 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 667 | 586 | 68 | 47.06% | 647.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 465 | 407 | 98 | 43.88% | 592.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1333 | 694 | 5 | 60.0% | 1067.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 364 | 259 | 21 | 28.57% | 517.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 532 | 514 | 16 | 37.5% | 166.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 272 | 240 | 56 | 33.93% | 257.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1288 | 827 | 2 | 50.0% | 1398.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 444 | 385 | 16 | 50.0% | 856.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 285 | 314 | 11 | 36.36% | 662.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 113 | 111 | 4 | 0.0% | 306.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 254 | 303 | 10 | 50.0% | 729.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1503 | 804 | 198 | 50.51% | 1050.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 436 | 410 | 39 | 43.59% | 680.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 280 | 329 | 100 | 39.0% | 216.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1143 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 674.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519 | 474 | 12 | 41.67% | 1236.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 621 | 580 | 50 | 46.0% | 961.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 901 | 627 | 112 | 45.54% | 681.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 356 | 368 | 231 | 39.39% | 313.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 140 | 132 | 10 | 30.0% | 354.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1062 | 741 | 81 | 44.44% | 909.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 962 | 576 | 62 | 40.32% | 1192.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 521 | 554 | 33 | 60.61% | 797.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1679 | 803 | 120 | 44.17% | 868.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 153 | 194 | 69 | 43.48% | 164.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 933 | 626 | 196 | 42.35% | 599.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 343 | 407 | 82 | 45.12% | 445.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 178 | 233 | 60 | 35.0% | 213.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 43 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 723 | 534 | 40 | 37.5% | 799.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 369 | 304 | 5 | 40.0% | 511.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1077 | 768 | 44 | 43.18% | 1296.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 393 | 366 | 15 | 53.33% | 985.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1034 | 577 | 157 | 41.4% | 606.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 124 | 407 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 320 | 311 | 35 | 42.86% | 492.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1178 | 728 | 42 | 42.86% | 1521.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 332 | 318 | 32 | 50.0% | 789.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 72 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 831 | 567 | 31 | 41.94% | 1302.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 286 | 297 | 13 | 53.85% | 473.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 415 | 431 | 16 | 62.5% | 1022.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1885 | 876 | 21 | 57.14% | 1330.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 268 | 311 | 64 | 37.5% | 149.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 216 | 208 | 58 | 43.1% | 281.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 962 | 603 | 414 | 44.93% | 673.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 750 | 556 | 38 | 36.84% | 883.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 726 | 563 | 174 | 39.08% | 830.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 889 | 609 | 92 | 42.39% | 867.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1129 | 580 | 53 | 43.4% | 669.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 552 | 540 | 124 | 49.19% | 523.0 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 212 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 858.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 677 | 442 | 38 | 31.58% | 911.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 796 | 586 | 72 | 48.61% | 722.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 920 | 743 | 22 | 63.64% | 1288.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 933 | 736 | 18 | 61.11% | 763.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 883 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 633 | 579 | 171 | 46.2% | 514.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 837 | 699 | 21 | 61.9% | 1804.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 437 | 426 | 3 | 66.67% | 641.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 212 | 555 | 80 | 61.25% | 332.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 230 | 465 | 14 | 42.86% | 150.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1602 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 673 | 497 | 60 | 50.0% | 1011.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 932 | 714 | 87 | 51.72% | 572.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 273 | 279 | 60 | 51.67% | 526.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 972 | 640 | 149 | 44.3% | 676.6 |
| IS | 7 | 494 | 486 | 160 | 46.88% | 454.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 476 | 367 | 24 | 29.17% | 847.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 337 | 422 | 5 | 80.0% | 1341.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1189 | 561 | 28 | 39.29% | 599.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1826 | 704 | 46 | 30.43% | 923.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 488 | 476 | 18 | 66.67% | 784.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 475 | 547 | 28 | 53.57% | 1226.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 382 | 279 | 3 | 33.33% | 232.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 103 | 168 | 25 | 44.0% | 181.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 648 | 516 | 130 | 43.85% | 468.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 591 | 567 | 48 | 41.67% | 247.3 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 824 | 422 | 16 | 25.0% | 204.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1042 | 619 | 146 | 43.84% | 633.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 506 | 437 | 41 | 48.78% | 741.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 621 | 536 | 120 | 41.67% | 737.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2011 | 725 | 9 | 33.33% | 1367.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 235 | 332 | 10 | 20.0% | 299.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 498 | 431 | 64 | 42.19% | 593.3 |