| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14676 | 27 | 27 | 331 | 613 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 9.67 | 9.67 | 9.41 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 50.57% | 48.15% | 48.15% | 51.96% | 53.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 1.79 | 1.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1313.77 | 1744 | 1744.96 | 1862.76 | 1813.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 562.23 | 512 | 512.0 | 619.0 | 616.0 |
| WN8 | 1227 | 1254 (+1) | 1372 (+1) | 1765 (+13) | 1711 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 6 | 38 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.72 |
| Winrate | 64.29% | 33.33% | 44.74% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.83 | 1.05 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1189 | 1347 | 494 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929 | 576 | 298 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.46 | 5.67 | 7.03 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2489 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1888.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2630 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1254.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 506 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 683 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2636 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1201.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 996 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1051.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1279 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2505 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1605.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1383 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MYM_Brioche][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MYM_Brioche.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 58 | 193 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 604 | 386 | 38 | 50.0% | 1000.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1604 | 715 | 226 | 55.75% | 1554.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 86 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1315 | 724 | 722 | 54.29% | 1403.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 135 | 293 | 3 | 100.0% | 314.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 843 | 420 | 25 | 44.0% | 911.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1098 | 491 | 97 | 45.36% | 1069.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1126 | 682 | 74 | 54.05% | 1202.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 608 | 571 | 3 | 100.0% | 2058.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 705 | 481 | 20 | 35.0% | 371.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 181 | 165 | 7 | 14.29% | 191.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 211 | 32 | 62.5% | 576.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2727 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 3012.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1971 | 543 | 6 | 66.67% | 1418.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 836 | 461 | 87 | 33.33% | 445.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 105 | 141 | 3 | 66.67% | 343.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1572 | 657 | 350 | 56.0% | 1195.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 548 | 495 | 76 | 52.63% | 675.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1269 | 609 | 263 | 51.71% | 1293.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 836 | 431 | 187 | 44.92% | 945.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 976 | 515 | 10 | 50.0% | 917.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 57 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2037 | 619 | 489 | 52.56% | 1446.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 150 | 21 | 61.9% | 196.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 240 | 202 | 53 | 54.72% | 732.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 20 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 182 | 199 | 10 | 40.0% | 336.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 438.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1490 | 606 | 107 | 54.21% | 1220.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 58 | 165 | 10 | 40.0% | 14.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2946 | 954 | 232 | 54.31% | 2019.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 265 | 298 | 28 | 57.14% | 415.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 176 | 184 | 21 | 38.1% | 194.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1637 | 649 | 8 | 37.5% | 1301.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 833 | 410 | 357 | 43.14% | 556.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 65 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 88.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 700 | 371 | 354 | 55.93% | 1250.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 94 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 986 | 497 | 93 | 52.69% | 914.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 40 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1900 | 614 | 8 | 62.5% | 1285.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 389 | 275 | 138 | 59.42% | 606.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 216 | 381 | 41 | 58.54% | 492.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 942 | 488 | 87 | 44.83% | 525.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 620 | 446 | 287 | 47.39% | 639.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 275 | 399 | 25 | 52.0% | 425.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 85 | 135 | 15 | 66.67% | 286.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 181 | 183 | 39 | 51.28% | 302.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 271 | 244 | 39 | 46.15% | 402.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 558 | 546 | 30 | 60.0% | 1081.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1638 | 759 | 318 | 53.77% | 1779.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1800 | 645 | 762 | 49.48% | 1421.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1820 | 592 | 384 | 46.61% | 1378.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 410 | 390 | 18 | 55.56% | 1084.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1102 | 574 | 17 | 58.82% | 1251.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2486 | 833 | 99 | 54.55% | 1624.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 17 | 202 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2178 | 645 | 8 | 37.5% | 1528.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1100 | 684 | 33 | 60.61% | 1494.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 431 | 239 | 18 | 44.44% | 1290.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 645 | 514 | 63 | 53.97% | 881.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 167 | 221 | 36 | 44.44% | 248.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 32 | 98 | 36 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 284 | 233 | 2 | 0.0% | 547.6 |
| IS | 7 | 705 | 611 | 70 | 52.86% | 802.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1121 | 576 | 146 | 45.89% | 863.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 849 | 548 | 937 | 50.27% | 977.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 137 | 15 | 46.67% | 138.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 139 | 154 | 37 | 51.35% | 277.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 76 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 196.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 154 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2839 | 1025 | 241 | 56.43% | 2105.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 48 | 103 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 497 | 518 | 87 | 50.57% | 488.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 119 | 148 | 92 | 40.22% | 169.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 67 | 124 | 9 | 44.44% | 45.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 343 | 220 | 18 | 50.0% | 971.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 87 | 141 | 11 | 36.36% | 30.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 478 | 302 | 21 | 38.1% | 1016.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1171 | 616 | 176 | 50.57% | 1270.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 781 | 455 | 110 | 44.55% | 736.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 403 | 328 | 738 | 47.56% | 619.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 19 | 109 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2334 | 772 | 904 | 53.1% | 1808.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2300 | 779 | 32 | 46.88% | 1755.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 61 | 87 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 797 | 531 | 4 | 75.0% | 793.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 408 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 121.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1552 | 706 | 52 | 67.31% | 1864.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 122 | 21 | 52.38% | 135.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 34 | 95 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 241 | 337 | 24 | 58.33% | 744.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 74 | 171 | 90 | 45.56% | 57.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 207.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2081 | 711 | 1035 | 53.82% | 1773.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 215 | 236 | 21 | 52.38% | 278.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 251 | 431 | 38 | 50.0% | 250.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1615 | 529 | 375 | 49.07% | 1052.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 70 | 186 | 131 | 41.98% | 33.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 571 | 554 | 9 | 77.78% | 581.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 101 | 166 | 4 | 100.0% | 470.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 178 | 240 | 7 | 100.0% | 837.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 978 | 694 | 3 | 100.0% | 1399.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2393 | 869 | 152 | 56.58% | 1558.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 168 | 157 | 17 | 23.53% | 176.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1145 | 669 | 3 | 100.0% | 1759.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 170 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 94 | 140 | 48 | 50.0% | 112.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 388 | 318 | 291 | 45.36% | 401.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 566 | 460 | 59 | 47.46% | 854.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 241 | 299 | 25 | 48.0% | 425.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1501 | 546 | 823 | 48.12% | 1053.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 127 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 167 | 20 | 45.0% | 294.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 359 | 612 | 3 | 100.0% | 368.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1360 | 523 | 96 | 43.75% | 797.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 686 | 523 | 9 | 44.44% | 629.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 281 | 233 | 11 | 45.45% | 253.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72 | 116 | 12 | 66.67% | 401.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 575 | 573 | 32 | 68.75% | 824.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 341 | 523 | 2 | 100.0% | 745.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1275 | 542 | 1015 | 48.57% | 980.3 |