| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35463 | 36 | 51 | 161 | 503 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 8.97 | 10.0 | 8.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.5% | 58.33% | 62.75% | 49.69% | 47.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.92 | 0.76 | 1.37 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1139.13 | 1623 | 1685.8 | 1375.97 | 1361.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574.18 | 900 | 858.0 | 770.0 | 718.0 |
| WN8 | 1072 | 1515 | 1737 (+1) | 1458 (+2) | 2843 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 41.03% | 33.33% | 15.38% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 925 | 1192 | 402 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.31 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 526 | 519 | 156 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.18 | 6.61 | 5.85 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1501 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1118.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1408.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1047 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 785.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 456 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 228.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2350 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 2356.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1428 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1110.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 177 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2410 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1797.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1594 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1117.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 529 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 897.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2255 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2282.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MUCHLOVAC][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MUCHLOVAC.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 573 | 354 | 452 | 46.24% | 580.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 727 | 414 | 4 | 50.0% | 904.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 804 | 628 | 23 | 47.83% | 751.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 436 | 515 | 35 | 45.71% | 480.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 373 | 516 | 17 | 41.18% | 408.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1032 | 596 | 72 | 45.83% | 986.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 764 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 1158.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 523 | 535 | 9 | 55.56% | 429.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 232 | 292 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1034 | 697 | 124 | 50.81% | 861.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 897 | 631 | 51 | 45.1% | 810.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1570 | 683 | 256 | 48.83% | 1237.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1063 | 596 | 33 | 36.36% | 452.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1083 | 515 | 88 | 46.59% | 1022.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 780 | 469 | 72 | 41.67% | 653.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1641 | 608 | 70 | 47.14% | 1029.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1134 | 668 | 123 | 45.53% | 866.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 509 | 337 | 318 | 41.82% | 506.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1306 | 684 | 85 | 51.76% | 812.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1340 | 603 | 10 | 60.0% | 1401.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 119 | 309 | 2 | 100.0% | 307.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 361 | 306 | 13 | 38.46% | 246.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 759 | 444 | 132 | 50.0% | 710.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 815 | 414 | 50 | 42.0% | 540.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 917 | 586 | 48 | 56.25% | 1168.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1205 | 657 | 316 | 49.68% | 1177.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 639 | 380 | 14 | 50.0% | 730.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 974 | 443 | 6 | 33.33% | 924.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1191 | 575 | 25 | 44.0% | 969.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 714 | 607 | 77 | 45.45% | 728.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 476 | 454 | 11 | 54.55% | 381.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1542 | 612 | 33 | 36.36% | 788.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1141 | 631 | 295 | 54.24% | 1076.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1116 | 677 | 47 | 42.55% | 854.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 417 | 404 | 64 | 53.13% | 1102.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 778 | 600 | 87 | 47.13% | 835.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 242 | 244 | 383 | 46.48% | 240.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1073 | 472 | 463 | 49.68% | 1032.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1560 | 1111 | 3 | 66.67% | 2580.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 754 | 579 | 66 | 48.48% | 774.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 681 | 257 | 3 | 0.0% | 135.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1725 | 716 | 119 | 42.02% | 908.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 641 | 478 | 657 | 45.51% | 614.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1340 | 657 | 104 | 46.15% | 926.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 937 | 732 | 10 | 80.0% | 1345.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 612 | 650 | 8 | 62.5% | 947.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 811 | 629 | 77 | 48.05% | 879.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 736 | 615 | 35 | 54.29% | 1232.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 724 | 461 | 298 | 51.68% | 859.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 984 | 667 | 156 | 48.08% | 783.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 836 | 406 | 2 | 0.0% | 571.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 637 | 408 | 77 | 48.05% | 734.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 397 | 425 | 15 | 60.0% | 647.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 394 | 593 | 3 | 100.0% | 1853.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1410 | 783 | 558 | 53.05% | 1094.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 683 | 570 | 24 | 45.83% | 666.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 395 | 339 | 77 | 55.84% | 732.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1565 | 824 | 7 | 42.86% | 1111.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 184 | 262 | 31 | 51.61% | 629.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1367 | 597 | 260 | 42.69% | 882.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 346 | 256 | 175 | 51.43% | 751.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 773 | 1097 | 2 | 100.0% | 2056.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 617 | 521 | 106 | 33.96% | 551.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 28.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 703 | 605 | 35 | 57.14% | 812.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1387 | 689 | 567 | 50.26% | 1208.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1252 | 500 | 185 | 45.95% | 810.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1116 | 702 | 66 | 53.03% | 902.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 984 | 634 | 41 | 53.66% | 750.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 890 | 642 | 69 | 43.48% | 894.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 270 | 71 | 47.89% | 357.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 103 | 189 | 12 | 50.0% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 172 | 186 | 49.46% | 373.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1293 | 643 | 56 | 41.07% | 699.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1184 | 594 | 36 | 38.89% | 573.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1420 | 793 | 31 | 61.29% | 1007.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 631 | 467 | 1169 | 51.67% | 1017.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 665 | 520 | 41 | 48.78% | 877.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1546 | 902 | 29 | 68.97% | 1161.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 71 | 186 | 38 | 44.74% | 67.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 510 | 472 | 38 | 31.58% | 241.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 307 | 474 | 31 | 41.94% | 301.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 851 | 603 | 143 | 46.15% | 920.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1628 | 755 | 17 | 52.94% | 1203.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 278 | 241 | 187 | 50.27% | 315.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1017 | 575 | 1040 | 47.02% | 1043.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 871 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 1689.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 378 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 329.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1959 | 646 | 12 | 41.67% | 1245.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 792 | 294 | 2 | 0.0% | 519.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 599 | 427 | 10 | 50.0% | 676.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 658 | 448 | 87 | 49.43% | 524.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1142 | 727 | 7 | 71.43% | 1156.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1554 | 751 | 57 | 45.61% | 1133.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 302 | 251 | 10 | 10.0% | 439.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1757 | 688 | 7210 | 52.01% | 1482.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 550 | 527 | 40 | 47.5% | 852.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 313 | 210 | 2 | 0.0% | 38.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 922 | 504 | 39 | 41.03% | 424.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 887 | 473 | 16 | 37.5% | 617.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 533 | 454 | 22 | 59.09% | 904.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1355 | 390 | 3 | 0.0% | 690.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 995 | 472 | 75 | 48.0% | 901.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 504 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 300.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 875 | 627 | 16 | 50.0% | 1540.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 796 | 608 | 34 | 50.0% | 568.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1404 | 665 | 54 | 48.15% | 822.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 854 | 665 | 26 | 57.69% | 548.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1106 | 736 | 68 | 55.88% | 972.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 772 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 1026.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1301 | 710 | 139 | 43.17% | 1077.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 191 | 262 | 14 | 42.86% | 433.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1530 | 809 | 14 | 57.14% | 1597.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 200 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 372.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1895 | 662 | 41 | 48.78% | 1128.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 783 | 595 | 35 | 57.14% | 1444.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1189 | 684 | 209 | 50.24% | 1034.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1426 | 597 | 28 | 50.0% | 842.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 601 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 437.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1504 | 551 | 63 | 38.1% | 774.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 707 | 526 | 26 | 42.31% | 900.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 217 | 235 | 47 | 53.19% | 640.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1014 | 338 | 7 | 0.0% | 701.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 353 | 529 | 7 | 71.43% | 997.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1237 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 1286.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1264 | 495 | 160 | 48.13% | 958.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1016 | 454 | 55 | 40.0% | 652.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1272 | 588 | 571 | 44.31% | 986.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 809 | 585 | 18 | 55.56% | 758.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 800 | 516 | 38 | 44.74% | 1227.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1579 | 737 | 85 | 41.18% | 1068.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1557 | 727 | 33 | 51.52% | 1013.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1677 | 592 | 174 | 47.7% | 1174.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 163 | 163 | 84 | 55.95% | 434.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1246 | 577 | 108 | 46.3% | 775.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1447 | 641 | 650 | 49.54% | 1147.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1152 | 407 | 91 | 42.86% | 771.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 122 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 659.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1346 | 722 | 3 | 33.33% | 583.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1038 | 592 | 13 | 61.54% | 847.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1142 | 710 | 45 | 46.67% | 625.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1594 | 342 | 3 | 0.0% | 742.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 61 | 145 | 15 | 46.67% | 101.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 126 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1090 | 660 | 402 | 52.74% | 1126.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 798 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1041.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1579 | 510 | 339 | 41.3% | 941.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1074 | 551 | 85 | 54.12% | 738.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1530 | 771 | 47 | 51.06% | 1343.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 806 | 568 | 55 | 54.55% | 1182.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 474 | 519 | 13 | 38.46% | 248.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 868 | 571 | 157 | 43.95% | 1158.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 359 | 350 | 54 | 53.7% | 895.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 314 | 269 | 156 | 44.23% | 425.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1024 | 633 | 36 | 38.89% | 1109.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 827 | 652 | 10 | 70.0% | 1587.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 345 | 222 | 4 | 25.0% | 326.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 251 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 1116.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 577 | 333 | 4 | 25.0% | 521.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 264 | 203 | 5 | 20.0% | 208.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 775 | 544 | 33 | 42.42% | 660.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 732 | 540 | 10 | 40.0% | 925.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 852 | 527 | 58 | 53.45% | 971.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 213 | 283 | 5 | 20.0% | 310.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 727 | 617 | 5 | 80.0% | 1623.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 437 | 674 | 3 | 100.0% | 335.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1326 | 507 | 30 | 60.0% | 1390.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 359 | 312 | 86 | 47.67% | 559.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 536 | 534 | 64 | 40.63% | 525.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1312 | 553 | 70 | 40.0% | 1024.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 782 | 437 | 254 | 50.39% | 852.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 768 | 489 | 3 | 33.33% | 866.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1199 | 507 | 552 | 46.74% | 999.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1318 | 633 | 35 | 40.0% | 1072.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 671 | 466 | 13 | 38.46% | 646.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 662 | 446 | 5 | 40.0% | 1041.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 387 | 316 | 9 | 33.33% | 777.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 229 | 261 | 11 | 54.55% | 773.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 987 | 682 | 15 | 46.67% | 520.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 201 | 337 | 14 | 71.43% | 864.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 85 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 689 | 629 | 160 | 46.25% | 604.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 275 | 384 | 39 | 33.33% | 177.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1431 | 632 | 76 | 43.42% | 959.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1523 | 699 | 25 | 44.0% | 958.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1222 | 655 | 38 | 42.11% | 719.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1488 | 725 | 30 | 56.67% | 1034.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 735 | 530 | 25 | 44.0% | 583.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 702 | 312 | 11 | 54.55% | 1431.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 879 | 571 | 260 | 41.92% | 808.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 176 | 268 | 17 | 58.82% | 865.3 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 845 | 568 | 161 | 45.34% | 783.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1217 | 586 | 56 | 35.71% | 699.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 506 | 447 | 9 | 66.67% | 815.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1227 | 621 | 129 | 43.41% | 871.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 947 | 625 | 182 | 42.86% | 917.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 998 | 688 | 10 | 50.0% | 747.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 854 | 481 | 73 | 43.84% | 703.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1310 | 653 | 4499 | 49.01% | 1316.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 907 | 541 | 65 | 46.15% | 865.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 963 | 649 | 78 | 43.59% | 905.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 768 | 612 | 12 | 66.67% | 1093.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 910 | 686 | 108 | 50.93% | 986.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 362 | 509 | 20 | 70.0% | 937.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 41 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 542 | 419 | 9 | 44.44% | 517.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 433 | 389 | 10 | 70.0% | 925.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1399 | 738 | 57 | 50.88% | 1108.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 533 | 561 | 10 | 60.0% | 548.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1025 | 504 | 130 | 50.0% | 998.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 321.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 648 | 465 | 45 | 51.11% | 788.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 400 | 330 | 23 | 39.13% | 736.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1035 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 832.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 905 | 561 | 27 | 37.04% | 1548.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 167 | 208 | 176 | 42.61% | 179.4 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1567 | 869 | 27 | 70.37% | 1519.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 105 | 143 | 160 | 43.75% | 142.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 374 | 286 | 315 | 49.52% | 461.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1214 | 575 | 101 | 45.54% | 909.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 161 | 325 | 7 | 57.14% | 807.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 167 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 5.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 576 | 379 | 380 | 44.74% | 508.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 449 | 388 | 8 | 37.5% | 1059.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1153 | 532 | 43 | 41.86% | 730.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 81 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1162 | 445 | 6 | 16.67% | 527.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 595 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 202.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1272 | 572 | 262 | 41.6% | 801.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 523 | 551 | 15 | 40.0% | 282.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1231 | 449 | 32 | 43.75% | 604.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 454 | 476 | 1492 | 45.91% | 686.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 358 | 361 | 21 | 66.67% | 517.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 682 | 461 | 35 | 34.29% | 872.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 172 | 190 | 123 | 37.4% | 302.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1526 | 688 | 213 | 49.77% | 1195.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 665 | 536 | 102 | 50.0% | 683.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 486 | 412 | 12 | 66.67% | 1420.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1094 | 633 | 50 | 48.0% | 899.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 902 | 570 | 60 | 46.67% | 1063.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1559 | 617 | 181 | 47.51% | 1023.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 451 | 345 | 142 | 54.23% | 584.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1298 | 499 | 6 | 16.67% | 778.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1203 | 683 | 35 | 57.14% | 952.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389 | 360 | 20 | 50.0% | 786.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 693 | 771 | 3 | 66.67% | 865.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1009 | 454 | 321 | 42.37% | 765.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 68 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 105.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 854 | 683 | 36 | 61.11% | 831.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 987 | 625 | 138 | 47.1% | 787.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1047 | 348 | 44 | 25.0% | 616.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1271 | 670 | 309 | 45.31% | 1014.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 830 | 480 | 35 | 45.71% | 963.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 130 | 176 | 5 | 40.0% | 495.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 308 | 373 | 5 | 40.0% | 503.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 420 | 473 | 16 | 43.75% | 267.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1272 | 909 | 4 | 75.0% | 1265.9 |