| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 |
| Winrate | 48.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 900.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 659.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 190.0 |
| WN8 | 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2407 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 181 | 29 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 51.35% | 48.62% | 41.38% | 77.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.51 | 0.79 | 0.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1437 | 1150 | 803 | 1855.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.3 | 3.43 | 4.72 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760 | 647 | 531 | 749.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.97 | 5.45 | 8.45 | 8.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MPilnaj420][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MPilnaj420.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 322 | 399 | 1 | 100.0% | 1683.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 742 | 649 | 34 | 55.88% | 822.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 902 | 689 | 69 | 44.93% | 724.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 595 | 484 | 3 | 66.67% | 1509.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 263 | 267 | 3 | 33.33% | 218.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 469 | 519 | 6 | 50.0% | 480.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 682 | 452 | 15 | 33.33% | 1028.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 650 | 613 | 52 | 57.69% | 782.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 883 | 668 | 92 | 47.83% | 817.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1169 | 711 | 154 | 48.05% | 929.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1075 | 804 | 34 | 64.71% | 1826.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1158 | 809 | 7 | 57.14% | 1114.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 285 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 1121.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 719 | 510 | 64 | 35.94% | 530.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 874 | 662 | 5 | 60.0% | 2694.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 927 | 716 | 58 | 51.72% | 940.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 519 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 243.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 807 | 605 | 42 | 40.48% | 763.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 564 | 436 | 4 | 75.0% | 1947.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1281 | 716 | 10 | 30.0% | 1541.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 481 | 761 | 2 | 50.0% | 322.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1161 | 895 | 14 | 71.43% | 2076.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 958 | 635 | 37 | 56.76% | 909.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 243 | 258 | 7 | 28.57% | 535.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 741 | 632 | 34 | 47.06% | 1085.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 525 | 518 | 59 | 59.32% | 1164.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 563 | 529 | 36 | 50.0% | 1260.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 64 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1710 | 838 | 83 | 53.01% | 1259.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1327 | 821 | 4 | 50.0% | 1059.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1551 | 711 | 45 | 46.67% | 1384.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 860 | 597 | 9 | 44.44% | 840.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 738 | 552 | 8 | 37.5% | 2137.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 911 | 680 | 18 | 50.0% | 878.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 976 | 750 | 36 | 50.0% | 1015.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 760 | 462 | 10 | 30.0% | 792.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 941 | 652 | 20 | 55.0% | 1023.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 477 | 496 | 61 | 44.26% | 583.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 823 | 636 | 23 | 56.52% | 1661.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 929 | 678 | 44 | 56.82% | 908.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 572 | 622 | 13 | 69.23% | 1582.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 619 | 607 | 52 | 53.85% | 1256.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 460 | 462 | 106 | 42.45% | 681.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1042 | 655 | 120 | 49.17% | 974.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 482 | 431 | 5 | 40.0% | 796.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 911 | 634 | 54 | 51.85% | 491.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 580 | 545 | 34 | 61.76% | 1832.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 769 | 602 | 99 | 48.48% | 704.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 568 | 624 | 22 | 63.64% | 1104.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 847 | 521 | 7 | 14.29% | 797.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 313 | 325 | 12 | 33.33% | 1021.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1163 | 619 | 14 | 50.0% | 1176.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1465 | 745 | 36 | 50.0% | 1212.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1293 | 762 | 264 | 48.86% | 1232.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 526 | 477 | 41 | 31.71% | 218.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 710 | 567 | 40 | 50.0% | 1761.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 265 | 428 | 12 | 50.0% | 230.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1127 | 790 | 19 | 52.63% | 1427.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 475 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1640.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 448 | 678 | 2 | 100.0% | 697.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1017 | 769 | 19 | 47.37% | 2143.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1279 | 686 | 156 | 48.08% | 775.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 497 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 2458.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 308 | 452 | 3 | 100.0% | 667.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 813 | 569 | 11 | 36.36% | 538.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1168 | 718 | 14 | 50.0% | 1264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 514 | 497 | 4 | 50.0% | 1216.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1182 | 709 | 16 | 50.0% | 1451.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1200 | 617 | 15 | 33.33% | 1240.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 702 | 638 | 25 | 60.0% | 848.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 520 | 376 | 12 | 50.0% | 1362.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 458 | 403 | 4 | 50.0% | 1854.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1524 | 1009 | 5 | 60.0% | 7221.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 325 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 579 | 488 | 16 | 43.75% | 383.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 276 | 228 | 3 | 0.0% | 1343.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 978 | 754 | 20 | 65.0% | 2201.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 550 | 386 | 6 | 16.67% | 379.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 94 | 378 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 789 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 925.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1124 | 686 | 82 | 57.32% | 990.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 725 | 496 | 50 | 38.0% | 531.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1315 | 923 | 36 | 58.33% | 1945.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 277 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 672.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 373 | 533 | 101 | 49.5% | 490.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 974 | 686 | 78 | 50.0% | 1006.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 442 | 414 | 5 | 40.0% | 185.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1002 | 666 | 97 | 47.42% | 947.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 740 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 691.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 528 | 475 | 30 | 60.0% | 1057.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 294 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 546.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 91 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 398.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 738 | 623 | 28 | 46.43% | 1324.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 362 | 384 | 11 | 27.27% | 429.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 408 | 346 | 18 | 50.0% | 709.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 913 | 584 | 31 | 45.16% | 1488.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 909 | 760 | 50 | 54.0% | 1696.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 679 | 572 | 19 | 47.37% | 2715.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 681 | 592 | 18 | 55.56% | 2681.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 713 | 574 | 21 | 42.86% | 736.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 417 | 308 | 24 | 33.33% | 725.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 445 | 370 | 8 | 37.5% | 1187.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 962 | 502 | 36 | 27.78% | 774.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1174 | 722 | 33 | 57.58% | 1493.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 264 | 247 | 7 | 14.29% | 624.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 309 | 514 | 5 | 40.0% | 370.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 716 | 593 | 2 | 100.0% | 2058.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 751 | 618 | 49 | 48.98% | 951.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 800 | 659 | 9 | 66.67% | 2443.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 757 | 854 | 2 | 100.0% | 1170.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 707 | 706 | 13 | 69.23% | 1176.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 864 | 566 | 23 | 56.52% | 617.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 707 | 651 | 41 | 56.1% | 1114.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 836 | 561 | 186 | 37.63% | 730.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1262 | 533 | 29 | 24.14% | 813.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 312 | 452 | 5 | 60.0% | 1108.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 492 | 458 | 23 | 56.52% | 1185.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 472 | 453 | 58 | 50.0% | 627.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1375 | 809 | 117 | 53.85% | 1082.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 506 | 418 | 18 | 55.56% | 1272.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 513 | 330 | 26 | 46.15% | 915.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 338 | 307 | 8 | 50.0% | 419.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 346 | 214 | 7 | 28.57% | 621.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 77 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 24.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1012 | 744 | 24 | 54.17% | 1678.9 |