| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9460 | 5 | 20 | 85 | 389 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.95 | 9.6 | 9.5 | 9.56 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 52.11% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 52.94% | 49.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.6 | 0.75 | 0.78 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1954.65 | 3294 | 2444.5 | 2127.96 | 2101.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 741.3 | 707 | 621.0 | 611.0 | 831.0 |
| WN8 | 1925 | 3509 (+1) | 2206 (+1) | 1957 (+1) | 1893 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825 | 1002 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 12.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 888 | 562 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.94 | 7.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3721 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3170.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 4690 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6507.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1296 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1172.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4791 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5479.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1974 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1218.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MONOLITH_78][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MONOLITH_78.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2563 | 758 | 49 | 57.14% | 2290.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2547 | 768 | 61 | 49.18% | 1681.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 142 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1561 | 894 | 14 | 42.86% | 1908.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 704 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 1979.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 819 | 699 | 30 | 60.0% | 1478.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2482 | 709 | 202 | 55.94% | 2136.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1663 | 991 | 30 | 63.33% | 2359.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1380 | 768 | 100 | 53.0% | 1623.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 236 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 788.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 579 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 680.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2335 | 879 | 125 | 51.2% | 2520.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1608 | 922 | 48 | 56.25% | 2137.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 399 | 302 | 9 | 22.22% | 1094.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2857 | 854 | 94 | 52.13% | 2195.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 652 | 421 | 17 | 23.53% | 1740.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1955 | 710 | 158 | 50.0% | 1674.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2446 | 776 | 111 | 54.95% | 2248.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1604 | 1049 | 13 | 61.54% | 2565.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1715 | 831 | 10 | 70.0% | 2159.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2464 | 861 | 92 | 54.35% | 2033.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2300 | 682 | 169 | 50.3% | 1776.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1183 | 786 | 10 | 60.0% | 1302.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1681 | 796 | 90 | 55.56% | 2150.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 903 | 756 | 20 | 60.0% | 1496.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1953 | 950 | 41 | 53.66% | 2155.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1023 | 672 | 3 | 33.33% | 2470.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2416 | 794 | 145 | 50.34% | 1935.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2259 | 979 | 91 | 50.55% | 2135.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1489 | 648 | 249 | 50.2% | 1895.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1526 | 791 | 58 | 51.72% | 1889.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 355 | 429 | 11 | 72.73% | 572.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2538 | 789 | 116 | 50.86% | 2029.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2506 | 1089 | 92 | 60.87% | 2534.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2663 | 747 | 168 | 47.62% | 2386.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1328 | 600 | 5 | 60.0% | 1622.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1889 | 952 | 62 | 53.23% | 2027.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 909 | 692 | 16 | 56.25% | 1731.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1914 | 729 | 310 | 50.65% | 1801.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2094 | 852 | 131 | 54.2% | 2092.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 892 | 605 | 72 | 48.61% | 1045.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1772 | 803 | 10 | 60.0% | 2038.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 817 | 632 | 148 | 55.41% | 1624.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1561 | 751 | 123 | 59.35% | 1961.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 487 | 302 | 9 | 33.33% | 380.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1926 | 1017 | 31 | 61.29% | 2658.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1839 | 769 | 102 | 49.02% | 1785.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1910 | 870 | 69 | 55.07% | 2419.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2266 | 675 | 846 | 49.76% | 1774.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2391 | 679 | 509 | 51.67% | 2052.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2694 | 833 | 40 | 60.0% | 2126.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1688 | 683 | 32 | 53.13% | 1891.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 517 | 466 | 38 | 50.0% | 1221.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1737 | 852 | 58 | 44.83% | 2383.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 782 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 1031.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1871 | 834 | 82 | 47.56% | 1788.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1438 | 802 | 134 | 55.22% | 1920.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1798 | 794 | 54 | 46.3% | 1601.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1767 | 858 | 26 | 53.85% | 1597.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 641 | 600 | 25 | 44.0% | 916.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2097 | 897 | 62 | 58.06% | 2219.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154 | 644 | 193 | 52.33% | 1281.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 281 | 256 | 12 | 41.67% | 266.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1865 | 567 | 22 | 54.55% | 1574.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1100 | 562 | 10 | 50.0% | 2084.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2107 | 653 | 27 | 40.74% | 1380.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2627 | 834 | 132 | 52.27% | 2359.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1328 | 841 | 10 | 30.0% | 2279.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1558 | 746 | 7 | 71.43% | 2406.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1819 | 700 | 12 | 50.0% | 1958.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1804 | 886 | 161 | 54.04% | 2140.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2325 | 786 | 42 | 57.14% | 2400.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1163 | 667 | 98 | 53.06% | 1559.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1856 | 739 | 159 | 50.94% | 1809.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1900 | 686 | 317 | 55.21% | 1835.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2085 | 737 | 163 | 55.21% | 1739.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1612 | 764 | 279 | 54.84% | 2003.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 616 | 409 | 6 | 50.0% | 1730.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2010 | 719 | 66 | 39.39% | 1379.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2648 | 791 | 61 | 59.02% | 2087.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 757 | 557 | 6 | 33.33% | 1453.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2045 | 711 | 57 | 45.61% | 2108.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 700 | 536 | 6 | 83.33% | 1184.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2487 | 676 | 99 | 46.46% | 1630.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1012 | 594 | 21 | 42.86% | 1062.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2516 | 820 | 186 | 57.53% | 2392.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1132 | 731 | 14 | 35.71% | 1128.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 270 | 360 | 9 | 55.56% | 671.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 711 | 613 | 15 | 33.33% | 1810.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1243 | 661 | 61 | 55.74% | 1741.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 691 | 559 | 4 | 50.0% | 1072.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2211 | 711 | 42 | 52.38% | 2429.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1656 | 620 | 24 | 41.67% | 1401.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1792 | 792 | 143 | 46.85% | 1591.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1235 | 682 | 52 | 51.92% | 1705.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1561 | 735 | 270 | 53.7% | 1895.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2464 | 775 | 18 | 55.56% | 2164.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 832 | 489 | 31 | 45.16% | 1306.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2199 | 720 | 94 | 45.74% | 1822.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2006 | 971 | 9 | 55.56% | 2418.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 870 | 571 | 135 | 43.7% | 1527.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1450 | 960 | 18 | 61.11% | 2318.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 361 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 161.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2437 | 964 | 149 | 56.38% | 2463.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 621 | 567 | 32 | 46.88% | 1188.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1124 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 1002.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1205 | 665 | 9 | 44.44% | 1241.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 789 | 659 | 3 | 66.67% | 2120.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1484 | 670 | 15 | 46.67% | 1636.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2757 | 768 | 150 | 51.33% | 2327.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2051 | 676 | 308 | 54.87% | 1858.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 116 | 218 | 7 | 57.14% | 334.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1411 | 825 | 82 | 50.0% | 1804.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 932 | 551 | 6 | 33.33% | 1123.5 |
| null | 0 | 1867 | 539 | 30 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2910 | 839 | 110 | 58.18% | 2501.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 795 | 558 | 35 | 62.86% | 1259.1 |