| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14480 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 330 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.62 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 61.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.53% | 69.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2153.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 1924.15 | 2891.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 909.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 1016.0 | 1213.0 |
| WN8 | 3027 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3204 (+1) | 4138 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.41% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 733 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 424 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.39 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MOM_ALIVE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MOM_ALIVE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1606 | 1019 | 63 | 63.49% | 3972.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1744 | 995 | 14 | 64.29% | 3009.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 396 | 320 | 23 | 52.17% | 1657.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2182 | 804 | 125 | 59.2% | 3466.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1107 | 868 | 8 | 62.5% | 2252.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1660 | 935 | 22 | 72.73% | 4253.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1873 | 908 | 5 | 80.0% | 2229.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3699 | 1203 | 31 | 61.29% | 3027.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1027 | 900 | 50 | 62.0% | 2362.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1862 | 825 | 33 | 45.45% | 2191.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2217 | 1142 | 112 | 58.93% | 2962.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 868 | 1051 | 29 | 72.41% | 2771.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2246 | 1108 | 25 | 56.0% | 3474.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 2260 | 1401 | 5 | 100.0% | 6056.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 733 | 504 | 6 | 66.67% | 2566.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2081 | 916 | 4 | 50.0% | 2592.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1991 | 1001 | 16 | 62.5% | 2275.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 701 | 509 | 14 | 57.14% | 1751.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1185 | 673 | 36 | 50.0% | 1256.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 71 | 190 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1176 | 905 | 28 | 64.29% | 1671.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3701 | 1133 | 120 | 69.17% | 3610.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2001 | 1002 | 25 | 44.0% | 2356.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1420 | 1068 | 11 | 63.64% | 3838.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3784 | 1278 | 49 | 77.55% | 3714.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2124 | 1167 | 56 | 71.43% | 3281.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1043 | 699 | 14 | 50.0% | 1513.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2168 | 851 | 10 | 70.0% | 1831.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 461 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 2625.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1612 | 780 | 149 | 55.7% | 1571.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1531 | 811 | 6 | 50.0% | 2158.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 342 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 2623.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2177 | 1186 | 20 | 70.0% | 2934.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1531 | 1003 | 227 | 60.79% | 2378.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1578 | 666 | 219 | 50.68% | 1293.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1671 | 1026 | 19 | 47.37% | 4100.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 2399 | 1202 | 28 | 64.29% | 3249.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1314 | 927 | 44 | 59.09% | 1660.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4235 | 1279 | 64 | 73.44% | 3908.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 961 | 550 | 637 | 61.7% | 2907.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1227 | 1117 | 91 | 74.73% | 2565.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2664 | 1160 | 2 | 50.0% | 3208.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2693 | 949 | 166 | 57.83% | 2553.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 212 | 231 | 11 | 54.55% | 858.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3640 | 1432 | 34 | 67.65% | 4594.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1025 | 513 | 25 | 36.0% | 1283.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 901 | 728 | 5 | 60.0% | 3602.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3152 | 1109 | 105 | 64.76% | 3417.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1939 | 1056 | 15 | 73.33% | 3236.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3141 | 954 | 33 | 57.58% | 2638.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1278 | 642 | 134 | 56.72% | 2410.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3736 | 1165 | 208 | 62.5% | 3913.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1127 | 979 | 16 | 68.75% | 2816.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1353 | 892 | 69 | 53.62% | 2271.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4100 | 1232 | 45 | 64.44% | 4365.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3010 | 1089 | 44 | 63.64% | 3095.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2020 | 849 | 317 | 59.62% | 1967.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4118 | 1274 | 44 | 72.73% | 3157.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2033 | 891 | 14 | 64.29% | 2074.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 512 | 498 | 197 | 58.38% | 3896.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 738 | 501 | 104 | 57.69% | 3409.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 728 | 463 | 33 | 63.64% | 1568.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3425 | 1256 | 105 | 58.1% | 4438.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2763 | 1228 | 18 | 72.22% | 3007.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 460 | 487 | 6 | 83.33% | 2501.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 265 | 302 | 7 | 42.86% | 979.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 250 | 292 | 24 | 50.0% | 644.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4359 | 1399 | 21 | 80.95% | 4126.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 490 | 426 | 30 | 56.67% | 2094.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1757 | 1250 | 7 | 85.71% | 8763.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2034 | 1032 | 32 | 68.75% | 2578.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3093 | 1214 | 127 | 62.2% | 3152.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 297 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 2100.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1178 | 1109 | 45 | 73.33% | 3142.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1966 | 1033 | 42 | 59.52% | 2708.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 144 | 244 | 3 | 33.33% | 673.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3493 | 1135 | 256 | 63.28% | 3751.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2520 | 762 | 238 | 56.3% | 3036.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 706 | 530 | 18 | 50.0% | 1068.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1817 | 888 | 87 | 51.72% | 2918.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1081 | 861 | 27 | 66.67% | 3897.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3025 | 967 | 61 | 57.38% | 2503.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1544 | 917 | 35 | 62.86% | 2733.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3633 | 1088 | 205 | 61.46% | 3795.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1773 | 861 | 31 | 45.16% | 2496.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1833 | 1050 | 55 | 65.45% | 2986.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1318 | 910 | 75 | 54.67% | 3555.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 620 | 530 | 9 | 88.89% | 1792.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 435 | 568 | 5 | 60.0% | 2952.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3424 | 1242 | 70 | 67.14% | 3630.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1204 | 892 | 13 | 69.23% | 2774.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2179 | 1258 | 6 | 66.67% | 3994.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2920 | 1509 | 18 | 88.89% | 5023.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3374 | 1248 | 44 | 72.73% | 3078.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2722 | 843 | 8 | 50.0% | 1902.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2569 | 790 | 274 | 58.03% | 2298.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3034 | 1019 | 204 | 61.76% | 3174.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2130 | 936 | 60 | 61.67% | 2579.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 805 | 534 | 21 | 47.62% | 2306.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3267 | 886 | 352 | 65.34% | 2710.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1257 | 1028 | 19 | 63.16% | 3696.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2734 | 1220 | 25 | 80.0% | 3405.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3540 | 1162 | 9 | 77.78% | 3211.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 262 | 272 | 28 | 42.86% | 875.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 656 | 382 | 25 | 64.0% | 3424.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2861 | 977 | 105 | 59.05% | 2807.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3630 | 1235 | 40 | 67.5% | 3533.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2765 | 1049 | 46 | 71.74% | 2761.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147 | 175 | 4 | 75.0% | 678.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3679 | 1237 | 92 | 70.65% | 3622.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1522 | 640 | 262 | 54.58% | 2643.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3718 | 1086 | 65 | 69.23% | 3657.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 557 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 2502.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1204 | 892 | 4 | 75.0% | 5209.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1686 | 970 | 27 | 48.15% | 3337.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1883 | 1210 | 14 | 78.57% | 3026.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 449 | 352 | 34 | 70.59% | 2045.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 747 | 650 | 17 | 52.94% | 3056.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1709 | 865 | 14 | 50.0% | 3136.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2213 | 901 | 23 | 56.52% | 2529.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 892 | 493 | 41 | 53.66% | 2413.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1304 | 794 | 28 | 64.29% | 2015.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1937 | 1100 | 31 | 64.52% | 3602.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2586 | 1032 | 100 | 58.0% | 2968.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 2496 | 1236 | 389 | 63.5% | 3717.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1846 | 1064 | 48 | 70.83% | 2957.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2543 | 1024 | 28 | 57.14% | 2559.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3539 | 1251 | 18 | 66.67% | 3903.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 900 | 801 | 18 | 61.11% | 3582.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2423 | 1296 | 17 | 76.47% | 3631.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4057 | 1303 | 40 | 72.5% | 3528.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 455 | 283 | 19 | 36.84% | 910.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3138 | 1137 | 130 | 68.46% | 3079.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2619 | 871 | 60 | 55.0% | 2220.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 163 | 171 | 7 | 28.57% | 703.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1830 | 921 | 33 | 57.58% | 2742.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2880 | 1274 | 14 | 64.29% | 5556.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 380 | 314 | 32 | 62.5% | 1124.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3979 | 1096 | 93 | 59.14% | 3375.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4832 | 1371 | 157 | 59.24% | 4109.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3045 | 1218 | 217 | 64.52% | 3719.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3174 | 1023 | 89 | 61.8% | 2650.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2211 | 979 | 25 | 52.0% | 1847.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2293 | 882 | 102 | 55.88% | 2401.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 314 | 327 | 16 | 68.75% | 1253.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1107 | 788 | 11 | 81.82% | 3669.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 393 | 315 | 2 | 100.0% | 1796.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1185 | 616 | 137 | 56.2% | 2876.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3056 | 1143 | 190 | 60.0% | 4466.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1491 | 954 | 71 | 56.34% | 2958.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1089 | 785 | 16 | 37.5% | 1339.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3357 | 1104 | 116 | 57.76% | 2907.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 227 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 1311.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 736 | 453 | 32 | 53.13% | 1255.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2329 | 1044 | 85 | 62.35% | 2695.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1036 | 702 | 8 | 50.0% | 2189.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2346 | 1165 | 32 | 65.63% | 3084.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3101 | 1205 | 209 | 71.77% | 3672.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2801 | 1167 | 27 | 70.37% | 3613.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 266 | 360 | 9 | 66.67% | 1290.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 916 | 666 | 8 | 62.5% | 2662.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 191 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 1081.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 680 | 485 | 241 | 58.09% | 3433.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1741 | 1033 | 19 | 63.16% | 3813.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1310 | 875 | 65 | 70.77% | 1570.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 224 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 1328.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 217 | 213 | 7 | 57.14% | 1045.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 371 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 1175.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3570 | 1264 | 44 | 72.73% | 3713.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1321 | 674 | 120 | 58.33% | 4151.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1131 | 937 | 40 | 57.5% | 2558.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3082 | 1053 | 15 | 60.0% | 2751.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2346 | 975 | 76 | 48.68% | 2926.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 734 | 608 | 16 | 56.25% | 1223.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2494 | 1802 | 7 | 100.0% | 8400.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2285 | 1129 | 5 | 100.0% | 1789.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1227 | 652 | 216 | 63.43% | 3341.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 206 | 276 | 11 | 72.73% | 1252.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2175 | 979 | 36 | 44.44% | 2284.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1079 | 667 | 66 | 59.09% | 2206.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2162 | 1076 | 19 | 63.16% | 3713.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2361 | 1173 | 15 | 60.0% | 4532.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4268 | 1352 | 168 | 71.43% | 3733.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1260 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 845.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 684 | 828 | 12 | 83.33% | 2542.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2265 | 1093 | 13 | 76.92% | 2363.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2631 | 1063 | 67 | 59.7% | 3796.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 170 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 149 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2272 | 1324 | 11 | 81.82% | 4033.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 190 | 248 | 9 | 66.67% | 924.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2622 | 1077 | 44 | 54.55% | 3186.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1922 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 2143.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1580 | 943 | 98 | 67.35% | 1643.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 457 | 404 | 34 | 55.88% | 1843.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 293 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 2377.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 297 | 485 | 5 | 60.0% | 1661.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1264 | 900 | 12 | 66.67% | 4870.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 429 | 540 | 34 | 58.82% | 854.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 717 | 482 | 17 | 58.82% | 1636.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1015 | 626 | 139 | 64.75% | 3801.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 416 | 294 | 25 | 52.0% | 1670.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1659 | 1196 | 14 | 85.71% | 4570.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2492 | 912 | 63 | 58.73% | 2430.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1422 | 728 | 54 | 62.96% | 2816.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 815 | 593 | 35 | 68.57% | 2878.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 2123 | 1272 | 21 | 66.67% | 4197.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1424 | 842 | 50 | 54.0% | 1967.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2109 | 986 | 182 | 60.99% | 2970.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1293 | 878 | 37 | 51.35% | 2345.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2000 | 1027 | 85 | 57.65% | 2738.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1612 | 939 | 20 | 50.0% | 2501.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3707 | 1129 | 47 | 57.45% | 2910.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1302 | 793 | 71 | 56.34% | 1411.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1896 | 1066 | 28 | 71.43% | 2689.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 2213 | 1505 | 6 | 83.33% | 6173.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1009 | 762 | 37 | 62.16% | 1917.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 409 | 400 | 198 | 51.01% | 2205.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1160 | 533 | 188 | 60.64% | 2480.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2327 | 1061 | 350 | 61.43% | 3178.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 432 | 301 | 3 | 33.33% | 876.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 955 | 679 | 16 | 56.25% | 1936.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2037 | 1095 | 8 | 50.0% | 3307.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2539 | 997 | 9 | 55.56% | 2692.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3891 | 1192 | 124 | 66.13% | 3969.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1897 | 1318 | 6 | 100.0% | 5527.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2863 | 1196 | 33 | 66.67% | 3488.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 741 | 551 | 46 | 52.17% | 2591.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71 | 124 | 3 | 66.67% | 391.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1021 | 556 | 121 | 58.68% | 4268.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1147 | 766 | 21 | 57.14% | 1894.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 510 | 351 | 7 | 85.71% | 2806.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 323 | 308 | 8 | 50.0% | 1060.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1774 | 971 | 407 | 64.13% | 2810.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2785 | 1015 | 63 | 47.62% | 2760.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1540 | 1013 | 7 | 85.71% | 3679.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1580 | 905 | 101 | 57.43% | 2947.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1503 | 848 | 18 | 72.22% | 1466.7 |