| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11912 | 6 | 77 | 292 | 330 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 10.17 | 9.83 | 9.61 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 49.78% | 66.67% | 58.44% | 52.05% | 53.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 1.03 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1428.81 | 2105 | 1872.81 | 1823.62 | 1811.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.34 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.5 | 1017 | 881.0 | 822.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1574 | 1607 | 1525 (-1) | 1447 (-4) | 1411 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1931 | 0 | 0 | 1676.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 502 | 0 | 0 | 422.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 977 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 289.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3222 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3102.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1701 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1121.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1808 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 910.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MMCQUEEN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MMCQUEEN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 814 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 788.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 219 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 480.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 36 | 127 | 31 | 64.52% | 239.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 122 | 290 | 2 | 100.0% | 387.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1532 | 926 | 2 | 50.0% | 1727.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1529 | 707 | 38 | 39.47% | 1161.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1054 | 953 | 4 | 100.0% | 1001.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1575 | 682 | 29 | 37.93% | 867.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 84 | 166 | 10 | 40.0% | 208.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1303 | 888 | 6 | 83.33% | 1200.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1465 | 829 | 10 | 60.0% | 1413.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1316 | 910 | 11 | 72.73% | 1687.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 419 | 374 | 56 | 41.07% | 491.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 642 | 412 | 54 | 38.89% | 655.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3068 | 761 | 577 | 51.82% | 2788.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 228 | 260 | 74 | 47.3% | 161.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2366 | 907 | 69 | 47.83% | 1329.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1238 | 712 | 99 | 51.52% | 2179.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1016 | 542 | 9 | 33.33% | 895.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2319 | 758 | 9 | 33.33% | 1273.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 178 | 177 | 27 | 51.85% | 529.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1482 | 876 | 12 | 58.33% | 1643.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1159 | 744 | 26 | 53.85% | 1213.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1198 | 682 | 1742 | 49.37% | 1455.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1379 | 742 | 9 | 33.33% | 1148.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76 | 140 | 61 | 49.18% | 95.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 700 | 525 | 262 | 57.63% | 1978.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1149 | 607 | 338 | 51.48% | 1290.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 325 | 439 | 3 | 66.67% | 571.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 177 | 178 | 68 | 47.06% | 261.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1247 | 767 | 12 | 50.0% | 1176.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 326 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 757 | 710 | 80 | 57.5% | 1301.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 258 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 730.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1440 | 667 | 9 | 33.33% | 1139.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 57 | 16 | 12.5% | 222.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 84 | 170 | 17 | 52.94% | 201.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 160 | 137 | 47 | 29.79% | 204.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1041 | 505 | 329 | 44.07% | 820.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 78 | 186 | 27 | 51.85% | 177.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 377 | 403 | 206 | 48.06% | 674.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1800 | 892 | 6 | 50.0% | 1458.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1820 | 820 | 49 | 55.1% | 1563.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 678 | 658 | 2 | 100.0% | 615.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 56 | 104 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1642 | 763 | 50 | 48.0% | 1116.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2014 | 663 | 671 | 49.78% | 1702.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1560 | 659 | 4 | 25.0% | 1318.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1582 | 788 | 39 | 58.97% | 1230.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1367 | 770 | 8 | 37.5% | 1545.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 478 | 361 | 4 | 25.0% | 160.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 427 | 330 | 78 | 47.44% | 411.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 412 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 2233.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1568 | 793 | 180 | 55.0% | 2163.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 169 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 355.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 771 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 2102.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1801 | 732 | 41 | 41.46% | 1154.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1190 | 808 | 4 | 50.0% | 1531.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2197 | 972 | 5 | 80.0% | 1696.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 447 | 395 | 65 | 52.31% | 639.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1776 | 800 | 141 | 53.19% | 1386.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 29 | 161 | 23 | 43.48% | 32.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1437 | 780 | 40 | 52.5% | 1216.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 503 | 539 | 11 | 45.45% | 782.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 64 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1885 | 829 | 85 | 48.24% | 1312.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1451 | 694 | 28 | 50.0% | 996.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 271 | 399 | 187 | 56.15% | 1574.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 27 | 119 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 114 | 161 | 8 | 75.0% | 470.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2198 | 827 | 58 | 46.55% | 1522.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1120 | 724 | 208 | 51.44% | 1682.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48 | 82 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1424 | 848 | 2 | 50.0% | 1141.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 140 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 536.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 746 | 516 | 188 | 47.87% | 691.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2020 | 866 | 78 | 57.69% | 1496.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1062 | 707 | 3 | 33.33% | 570.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 47 | 207 | 41 | 53.66% | 142.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 108 | 306 | 29 | 51.72% | 383.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1722 | 658 | 278 | 46.4% | 1869.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1403 | 814 | 27 | 48.15% | 1286.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2175 | 912 | 77 | 50.65% | 1435.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1320 | 642 | 25 | 36.0% | 1219.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2312 | 927 | 105 | 53.33% | 1562.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1010 | 607 | 13 | 38.46% | 759.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 112 | 211 | 8 | 75.0% | 288.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 11 | 39 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 72 | 169 | 5 | 60.0% | 198.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 336 | 408 | 71 | 61.97% | 984.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 578 | 555 | 4 | 25.0% | 773.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2063 | 802 | 48 | 60.42% | 1622.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1447 | 601 | 6 | 16.67% | 1235.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 269 | 204 | 61 | 45.9% | 412.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2635 | 895 | 288 | 53.47% | 2788.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 460 | 507 | 10 | 30.0% | 313.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1865 | 865 | 9 | 77.78% | 1252.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 372 | 380 | 58 | 51.72% | 564.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1317 | 675 | 2 | 50.0% | 1126.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 451 | 453 | 13 | 46.15% | 1030.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 538 | 459 | 30 | 46.67% | 1040.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 753 | 634 | 23 | 65.22% | 1538.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13 | 53 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2253 | 671 | 704 | 46.88% | 2012.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1342 | 733 | 24 | 45.83% | 1714.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 588 | 382 | 25 | 48.0% | 829.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 971 | 1066 | 3 | 66.67% | 5810.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1379 | 736 | 14 | 35.71% | 986.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1331 | 697 | 18 | 44.44% | 1012.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1584 | 770 | 46 | 41.3% | 1252.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 62 | 126 | 56 | 48.21% | 82.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 43 | 108 | 23 | 56.52% | 138.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 937 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 884.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 317 | 368 | 12 | 66.67% | 1200.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 65 | 155 | 12 | 75.0% | 313.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 73 | 169 | 24 | 50.0% | 94.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 85 | 129 | 10 | 40.0% | 121.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1039 | 659 | 20 | 45.0% | 977.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1685 | 814 | 3 | 66.67% | 1238.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2522 | 616 | 199 | 51.26% | 2230.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 485 | 236 | 2 | 0.0% | 801.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 732 | 663 | 8 | 75.0% | 1265.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 172 | 363 | 81 | 58.02% | 829.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1686 | 1075 | 29 | 68.97% | 1793.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1863 | 694 | 253 | 49.01% | 1949.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1999 | 949 | 7 | 71.43% | 1329.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 472 | 445 | 51 | 52.94% | 1460.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 70 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1893 | 825 | 366 | 53.28% | 2300.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2095 | 842 | 31 | 48.39% | 1230.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 39 | 138 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 810 | 592 | 3 | 33.33% | 308.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 285 | 237 | 7 | 28.57% | 488.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1597 | 594 | 4 | 25.0% | 1164.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 132 | 264 | 89 | 55.06% | 810.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 647 | 341 | 160 | 38.75% | 666.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 143 | 174 | 105 | 47.62% | 257.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 317 | 341 | 103 | 41.75% | 440.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 978 | 577 | 38 | 39.47% | 766.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2137 | 886 | 193 | 54.92% | 2183.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 67 | 166 | 15 | 66.67% | 230.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 158 | 224 | 48 | 54.17% | 285.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1215 | 580 | 24 | 41.67% | 699.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1159 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 1022.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 961 | 856 | 6 | 66.67% | 1360.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1367 | 670 | 19 | 47.37% | 670.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 313 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 449.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1456 | 719 | 37 | 37.84% | 1064.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2082 | 1005 | 50 | 58.0% | 1886.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 993 | 594 | 262 | 53.44% | 2130.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1431 | 732 | 176 | 51.14% | 1400.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1404 | 774 | 35 | 45.71% | 1005.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2396 | 758 | 319 | 45.45% | 2260.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1162 | 596 | 36 | 47.22% | 702.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 144 | 127 | 6 | 50.0% | 703.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 795 | 551 | 10 | 60.0% | 1216.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128 | 217 | 10 | 30.0% | 129.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 950 | 610 | 30 | 36.67% | 706.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2175 | 796 | 130 | 43.85% | 1561.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1101 | 613 | 4 | 25.0% | 553.4 |