| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1178.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 638.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1971 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MISHAN_1950CZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MISHAN_1950CZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 333 | 326 | 19 | 57.89% | 1387.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1166 | 644 | 33 | 66.67% | 2754.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1968 | 898 | 69 | 52.17% | 1971.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 397 | 632 | 63 | 65.08% | 959.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 7 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1740 | 925 | 15 | 60.0% | 4001.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1520 | 832 | 77 | 57.14% | 1936.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 797 | 545 | 26 | 46.15% | 1002.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 968 | 584 | 66 | 51.52% | 1914.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 761 | 455 | 23 | 47.83% | 2214.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1178 | 713 | 17 | 47.06% | 1333.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 951 | 777 | 22 | 68.18% | 2367.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 790 | 647 | 70 | 55.71% | 925.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 570 | 263 | 9 | 66.67% | 2130.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 832 | 470 | 53 | 54.72% | 1064.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1040 | 586 | 57 | 50.88% | 1392.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1083 | 770 | 45 | 57.78% | 2251.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 318 | 238 | 15 | 53.33% | 1090.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 665 | 357 | 11 | 54.55% | 3006.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 800 | 425 | 38 | 68.42% | 4149.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2104 | 748 | 247 | 50.61% | 1833.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 158 | 298 | 8 | 75.0% | 783.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1241 | 778 | 28 | 53.57% | 3546.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 440 | 412 | 40 | 50.0% | 1667.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1179 | 833 | 20 | 50.0% | 2679.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1040 | 765 | 44 | 61.36% | 1917.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1470 | 788 | 229 | 57.64% | 1980.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 709 | 415 | 41 | 51.22% | 2781.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 879 | 526 | 65 | 43.08% | 1501.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 25 | 143 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 116 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2178 | 844 | 50 | 58.0% | 2270.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 20 | 94 | 14 | 57.14% | 150.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 405 | 288 | 68 | 44.12% | 520.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2088 | 734 | 91 | 58.24% | 1749.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1248 | 808 | 86 | 59.3% | 1800.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1017 | 784 | 21 | 47.62% | 2368.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 635 | 364 | 39 | 46.15% | 1976.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 808 | 444 | 40 | 62.5% | 2270.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1062 | 711 | 66 | 51.52% | 2701.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1625 | 644 | 86 | 44.19% | 1532.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 705 | 692 | 9 | 88.89% | 2949.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 471 | 288 | 3 | 33.33% | 162.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 349 | 398 | 30 | 53.33% | 1350.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 276 | 283 | 7 | 28.57% | 847.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2333 | 693 | 74 | 54.05% | 2092.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 149 | 202 | 4 | 50.0% | 512.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1441 | 726 | 156 | 54.49% | 2411.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 534 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 2185.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1234 | 572 | 26 | 42.31% | 1019.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1021 | 647 | 55 | 67.27% | 3158.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1406 | 752 | 24 | 50.0% | 1957.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 457 | 599 | 43 | 51.16% | 1977.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 583 | 369 | 14 | 57.14% | 2517.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1123 | 704 | 22 | 45.45% | 1621.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1824 | 756 | 116 | 49.14% | 1741.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1304 | 313 | 3 | 0.0% | 1551.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 602 | 519 | 17 | 58.82% | 3289.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 130 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 340.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 525 | 585 | 65 | 49.23% | 1982.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 129 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1284 | 614 | 5 | 60.0% | 1137.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 825 | 450 | 40 | 57.5% | 2530.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 494 | 595 | 18 | 55.56% | 2527.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 269 | 202 | 10 | 40.0% | 871.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1767 | 751 | 15 | 33.33% | 1907.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 794 | 572 | 67 | 62.69% | 1800.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1369 | 758 | 40 | 50.0% | 1900.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 319 | 784 | 1 | 100.0% | 2048.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 535 | 263 | 22 | 50.0% | 1647.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 344 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 1484.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 394 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 3527.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1335 | 741 | 32 | 59.38% | 3057.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 200 | 3 | 66.67% | 318.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 185 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 1058.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 64 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 58.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 396 | 325 | 33 | 51.52% | 1282.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 501 | 585 | 19 | 57.89% | 2045.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 1189 | 907 | 1 | 100.0% | 7126.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2293 | 808 | 126 | 60.32% | 2168.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 507 | 290 | 17 | 29.41% | 1292.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1811 | 785 | 53 | 33.96% | 1862.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 598 | 549 | 15 | 60.0% | 2174.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1533 | 677 | 95 | 46.32% | 1529.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1156 | 756 | 53 | 56.6% | 2521.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1140 | 679 | 43 | 62.79% | 2355.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 724 | 753 | 39 | 48.72% | 1740.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 108 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 476.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 200 | 284 | 5 | 80.0% | 1046.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 597 | 397 | 3 | 66.67% | 1057.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 598 | 330 | 38 | 55.26% | 2268.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 615 | 690 | 75 | 69.33% | 2510.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 684 | 373 | 16 | 43.75% | 2282.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 583 | 667 | 6 | 33.33% | 3528.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1018 | 518 | 41 | 63.41% | 4380.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1205 | 672 | 75 | 56.0% | 1814.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 708 | 373 | 17 | 58.82% | 2546.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 367 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 973 | 480 | 46 | 43.48% | 3249.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 677 | 424 | 30 | 53.33% | 1981.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1137 | 831 | 14 | 71.43% | 2538.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 514 | 562 | 24 | 66.67% | 1725.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 986 | 648 | 53 | 71.7% | 2327.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 761 | 700 | 20 | 80.0% | 2811.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2155 | 604 | 24 | 54.17% | 1695.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1619 | 737 | 28 | 50.0% | 2804.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 916 | 653 | 34 | 41.18% | 765.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 595 | 451 | 29 | 51.72% | 1678.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 220 | 307 | 22 | 68.18% | 1009.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 665 | 717 | 29 | 72.41% | 2747.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 157.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 786 | 732 | 43 | 60.47% | 2787.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 540 | 605 | 5 | 60.0% | 809.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 617 | 630 | 21 | 66.67% | 2670.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 618 | 620 | 88 | 51.14% | 1059.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 140 | 357 | 3 | 100.0% | 750.8 |