| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 89660 | 0 | 73 | 660 | 821 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.75 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 9.36 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 56.26% | 0.0% | 47.95% | 50.61% | 50.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 2.26 | 2.77 | 2.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1777.36 | 0 | 1412.58 | 1260.58 | 1267.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.31 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811.74 | 0 | 840.0 | 802.0 | 794.0 |
| WN8 | 2199 | 0 | 1604 | 1441 (-5) | 1417 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1076 | 120 | 100 | 1347 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 61.71% | 60.83% | 50.0% | 60.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.48 | 0.47 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1612 | 1157 | 596 | 1471.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 1.33 | 0.46 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856 | 770 | 537 | 821.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.58 | 8.88 | 14.08 | 8.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1156 | 1376 | 236 | 340 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 61.63% | 73.73% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.79 | 0.78 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1480 | 1204 | 530 | 1546.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 1.12 | 1.1 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684 | 726 | 630 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.05 | 7.63 | 8.78 | 8.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MISHANJ2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MISHANJ2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 787 | 737 | 166 | 46.99% | 1635.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 173 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 567.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1836 | 761 | 38 | 52.63% | 1443.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1243 | 745 | 45 | 48.89% | 1363.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1177 | 880 | 75 | 65.33% | 2220.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1361 | 800 | 132 | 58.33% | 2236.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1469 | 826 | 1139 | 57.68% | 1956.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2249 | 852 | 23 | 39.13% | 1403.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 805 | 807 | 15 | 53.33% | 1692.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1593 | 697 | 131 | 51.91% | 2002.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2075 | 855 | 73 | 50.68% | 1782.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2423 | 771 | 287 | 55.05% | 1948.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1737 | 922 | 229 | 56.33% | 2081.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1964 | 910 | 342 | 59.36% | 2273.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 1973 | 750 | 140 | 48.57% | 1726.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 597 | 387 | 19 | 63.16% | 1644.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1344 | 798 | 671 | 52.91% | 1755.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1678 | 672 | 6 | 33.33% | 754.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1291 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1590 | 775 | 154 | 55.84% | 2101.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1045 | 635 | 109 | 59.63% | 2222.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1690 | 788 | 1496 | 55.48% | 2351.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1756 | 695 | 165 | 53.94% | 3129.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1690 | 738 | 70 | 48.57% | 1438.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1999 | 1030 | 10 | 60.0% | 3383.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1163 | 868 | 69 | 57.97% | 1972.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2123 | 844 | 78 | 55.13% | 1838.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 573 | 545 | 29 | 48.28% | 1012.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1475 | 822 | 1095 | 58.17% | 2129.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 664 | 461 | 71 | 54.93% | 2185.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1211 | 615 | 182 | 56.04% | 2469.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1381 | 675 | 68 | 48.53% | 1505.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1521 | 903 | 268 | 60.07% | 2109.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1100 | 708 | 70 | 58.57% | 1721.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 756 | 771 | 2 | 50.0% | 951.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 428 | 421 | 20 | 50.0% | 1227.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 179 | 275 | 6 | 50.0% | 1176.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1293 | 574 | 715 | 49.51% | 1998.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1680 | 585 | 423 | 53.19% | 2086.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1616 | 1005 | 105 | 60.0% | 2197.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 946 | 677 | 58 | 56.9% | 1271.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1183 | 901 | 110 | 63.64% | 1379.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 801 | 470 | 158 | 56.96% | 1839.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1086 | 890 | 1130 | 58.23% | 2335.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2069 | 852 | 201 | 52.74% | 2131.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1180 | 786 | 614 | 52.61% | 1379.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2240 | 881 | 184 | 53.26% | 1944.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1107 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 1431.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1104 | 727 | 150 | 46.67% | 1491.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 931 | 701 | 22 | 68.18% | 1892.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2122 | 854 | 140 | 59.29% | 1991.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 944 | 701 | 43 | 55.81% | 2284.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 505 | 465 | 93 | 53.76% | 1202.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1876 | 805 | 137 | 58.39% | 1858.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 583 | 488 | 35 | 65.71% | 1568.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1633 | 764 | 351 | 58.12% | 2326.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1795 | 737 | 1534 | 52.15% | 1629.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2013 | 816 | 3317 | 56.71% | 2084.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 301 | 234 | 35 | 60.0% | 764.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1662 | 808 | 299 | 58.53% | 1797.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1527 | 734 | 129 | 62.79% | 2768.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1852 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 1996.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1515 | 880 | 3213 | 57.77% | 2223.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1973 | 730 | 427 | 56.91% | 2378.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2455 | 902 | 806 | 51.74% | 1764.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2315 | 770 | 502 | 52.99% | 2003.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 997 | 744 | 90 | 53.33% | 1906.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1450 | 901 | 1 | 100.0% | 1947.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 831 | 624 | 29 | 44.83% | 1977.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 870 | 614 | 6 | 33.33% | 1647.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2388 | 800 | 3 | 66.67% | 1802.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2088 | 809 | 654 | 57.95% | 2068.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2571 | 1267 | 3 | 100.0% | 2573.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1328 | 781 | 153 | 63.4% | 1592.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2029 | 763 | 142 | 50.0% | 1745.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2199 | 869 | 192 | 55.21% | 2258.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 891 | 684 | 129 | 52.71% | 1481.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 814 | 773 | 51 | 56.86% | 1187.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 443 | 461 | 54 | 50.0% | 816.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 84 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2392 | 736 | 730 | 53.01% | 2111.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2652 | 1072 | 8 | 62.5% | 3270.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2288 | 871 | 115 | 54.78% | 2266.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2525 | 790 | 917 | 54.96% | 2319.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1078 | 826 | 478 | 57.53% | 1795.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1283 | 779 | 455 | 53.19% | 1763.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1534 | 756 | 162 | 48.77% | 1739.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2282 | 1129 | 2513 | 61.96% | 3402.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2309 | 884 | 75 | 60.0% | 1967.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 31 | 145 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2477 | 887 | 278 | 52.88% | 2133.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2239 | 879 | 372 | 56.18% | 1886.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1708 | 952 | 137 | 57.66% | 2363.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1522 | 808 | 197 | 49.24% | 1957.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1346 | 657 | 134 | 61.19% | 2679.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1595 | 997 | 8 | 87.5% | 1279.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2032 | 825 | 345 | 60.87% | 1954.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1762 | 667 | 208 | 52.88% | 2569.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1820 | 813 | 8 | 50.0% | 1798.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1577 | 853 | 29 | 58.62% | 2429.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1687 | 735 | 96 | 52.08% | 1767.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2389 | 878 | 239 | 55.65% | 2141.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2079 | 752 | 5 | 40.0% | 1799.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1856 | 985 | 246 | 65.04% | 2065.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 1325 | 659 | 297 | 55.89% | 2782.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2037 | 1040 | 1431 | 59.75% | 3035.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 390 | 545 | 9 | 77.78% | 1124.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2235 | 884 | 70 | 61.43% | 1906.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2084 | 916 | 48 | 45.83% | 1122.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 837 | 518 | 211 | 53.08% | 1197.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2095 | 794 | 391 | 55.24% | 1974.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1502 | 880 | 58 | 62.07% | 2539.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 785 | 759 | 209 | 52.15% | 1542.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 656 | 562 | 74 | 52.7% | 1223.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 843 | 796 | 51 | 64.71% | 2360.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2258 | 1012 | 538 | 58.36% | 2546.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2222 | 893 | 194 | 53.61% | 2522.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 58 | 273 | 7 | 57.14% | 172.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 625 | 618 | 61 | 52.46% | 1326.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1863 | 708 | 255 | 52.55% | 1763.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1028 | 802 | 112 | 65.18% | 1548.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 525 | 364 | 752 | 48.8% | 1029.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1911 | 1118 | 29 | 68.97% | 2272.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2295 | 859 | 419 | 57.52% | 2589.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2084 | 800 | 128 | 53.13% | 1692.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2255 | 735 | 321 | 54.52% | 1887.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1953 | 607 | 434 | 50.23% | 2221.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 601 | 637 | 140 | 58.57% | 1925.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 514 | 384 | 133 | 54.14% | 829.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2209 | 830 | 596 | 58.22% | 2254.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 107 | 233 | 70 | 57.14% | 253.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1848 | 984 | 18 | 61.11% | 1956.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1737 | 741 | 224 | 49.11% | 1692.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2260 | 843 | 236 | 58.9% | 1864.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1296 | 833 | 72 | 62.5% | 1724.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2242 | 732 | 401 | 51.62% | 1641.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2198 | 949 | 188 | 59.04% | 2477.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2561 | 981 | 57 | 59.65% | 1857.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1712 | 871 | 139 | 62.59% | 1954.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 682 | 348 | 68 | 48.53% | 1720.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2006 | 618 | 2492 | 51.73% | 2436.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2505 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 1718.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 672 | 407 | 295 | 52.88% | 1104.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2126 | 842 | 723 | 57.26% | 2024.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1739 | 757 | 132 | 59.09% | 1548.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 273 | 318 | 41 | 39.02% | 1287.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 418 | 570 | 94 | 52.13% | 1153.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 169 | 170 | 10 | 50.0% | 496.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 129 | 142 | 4 | 75.0% | 528.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1889 | 708 | 45 | 42.22% | 1392.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1182 | 770 | 158 | 47.47% | 1659.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1026 | 898 | 17 | 82.35% | 1310.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 177 | 197 | 39 | 64.1% | 1030.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1911 | 833 | 123 | 52.03% | 2106.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2101 | 800 | 161 | 58.39% | 1631.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1107 | 973 | 484 | 58.68% | 2624.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1107 | 841 | 148 | 57.43% | 1795.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1406 | 744 | 25 | 44.0% | 2028.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2431 | 760 | 1187 | 56.36% | 2169.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2227 | 786 | 988 | 56.78% | 2148.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1442 | 960 | 38 | 63.16% | 2101.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 213 | 202 | 103 | 48.54% | 560.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2357 | 934 | 87 | 64.37% | 2337.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1750 | 726 | 643 | 57.54% | 2315.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1345 | 824 | 23 | 56.52% | 1752.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2075 | 553 | 4 | 25.0% | 1418.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1753 | 1039 | 212 | 62.74% | 2763.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1650 | 680 | 398 | 55.03% | 1869.5 |
| IS | 7 | 904 | 696 | 148 | 54.05% | 1372.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1820 | 757 | 178 | 62.36% | 3251.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1575 | 828 | 54 | 51.85% | 1627.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 373 | 202 | 47 | 46.81% | 1155.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2704 | 887 | 293 | 53.24% | 2233.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2395 | 789 | 838 | 55.85% | 2307.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1161 | 647 | 192 | 55.21% | 1974.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1889 | 908 | 204 | 56.86% | 2111.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1973 | 710 | 293 | 50.17% | 2060.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 256 | 620 | 44 | 70.45% | 752.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1505 | 911 | 119 | 65.55% | 2003.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2783 | 884 | 146 | 55.48% | 2711.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 109 | 222 | 8 | 75.0% | 695.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2611 | 1101 | 2181 | 64.37% | 2977.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1125 | 673 | 102 | 61.76% | 1935.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2322 | 903 | 103 | 60.19% | 2341.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2031 | 807 | 572 | 54.9% | 1768.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1807 | 747 | 58 | 53.45% | 1324.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2054 | 828 | 151 | 66.23% | 2177.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 703 | 461 | 538 | 50.93% | 857.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1463 | 769 | 244 | 54.1% | 2208.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1676 | 902 | 190 | 53.68% | 2370.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 524 | 277 | 155 | 54.19% | 1235.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1383 | 740 | 717 | 53.14% | 1396.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 308 | 283 | 19 | 31.58% | 1031.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2404 | 761 | 1870 | 52.94% | 2677.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2069 | 895 | 96 | 52.08% | 2093.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1312 | 459 | 8 | 25.0% | 691.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1357 | 900 | 53 | 52.83% | 1996.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 709 | 617 | 83 | 46.99% | 1431.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1516 | 830 | 1 | 0.0% | 2093.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1454 | 1164 | 6 | 83.33% | 3821.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 542 | 666 | 112 | 55.36% | 1051.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 139 | 19 | 63.16% | 402.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1504 | 806 | 109 | 62.39% | 1869.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1001 | 684 | 109 | 58.72% | 1954.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 196 | 225 | 9 | 55.56% | 778.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 857 | 356 | 5 | 20.0% | 1135.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2433 | 806 | 306 | 56.54% | 2223.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2042 | 871 | 149 | 62.42% | 2098.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2022 | 808 | 475 | 58.95% | 2049.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1323 | 800 | 319 | 58.31% | 1998.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 722 | 346 | 15 | 40.0% | 1008.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2271 | 1013 | 394 | 58.88% | 2396.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2520 | 1048 | 1142 | 61.38% | 3106.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 718 | 707 | 143 | 54.55% | 1588.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1118 | 745 | 364 | 52.75% | 1794.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2250 | 1178 | 19 | 68.42% | 2707.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1513 | 905 | 164 | 62.2% | 2413.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 646 | 607 | 246 | 50.41% | 1009.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1285 | 815 | 168 | 58.33% | 1890.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2500 | 851 | 46 | 41.3% | 1790.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 4133 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 2792.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2041 | 895 | 540 | 58.52% | 2549.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 153 | 72 | 48.61% | 274.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 120 | 11 | 36.36% | 500.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 520 | 471 | 27 | 48.15% | 1960.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1157 | 744 | 84 | 51.19% | 1849.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1570 | 682 | 535 | 50.09% | 2358.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2543 | 762 | 1197 | 53.97% | 2377.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 566 | 388 | 54 | 46.3% | 1311.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 267 | 258 | 43 | 60.47% | 789.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1346 | 780 | 165 | 53.94% | 1727.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 561 | 650 | 239 | 57.32% | 1286.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 627 | 690 | 94 | 52.13% | 1043.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1920 | 757 | 189 | 48.15% | 1652.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2811 | 1255 | 5 | 100.0% | 2540.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1771 | 688 | 305 | 48.52% | 2020.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2557 | 1820 | 1 | 100.0% | 4595.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 750 | 508 | 64 | 50.0% | 1330.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1576 | 744 | 258 | 51.55% | 1658.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 828 | 733 | 39 | 58.97% | 2104.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2112 | 918 | 84 | 47.62% | 2213.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 179 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 573.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2109 | 1038 | 12 | 91.67% | 2013.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 652 | 491 | 6 | 33.33% | 881.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 483 | 779 | 171 | 46.2% | 770.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2180 | 1010 | 978 | 60.43% | 2646.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1383 | 823 | 396 | 54.29% | 1547.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1722 | 738 | 412 | 48.3% | 1879.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 165 | 392 | 15 | 66.67% | 615.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1938 | 623 | 290 | 55.86% | 2063.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2452 | 820 | 19 | 47.37% | 1407.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1296 | 753 | 59 | 45.76% | 1556.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1442 | 842 | 600 | 55.67% | 1678.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2532 | 918 | 250 | 53.6% | 2257.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 110 | 179 | 3 | 100.0% | 516.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1074 | 764 | 103 | 52.43% | 1423.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2647 | 1005 | 963 | 57.84% | 1965.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1257 | 831 | 32 | 59.38% | 2289.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1756 | 664 | 202 | 50.99% | 2187.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1256 | 843 | 108 | 53.7% | 1920.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1006 | 762 | 79 | 60.76% | 1772.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3236 | 1143 | 2 | 50.0% | 3110.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1899 | 691 | 175 | 55.43% | 2006.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1642 | 938 | 106 | 66.04% | 1680.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 261 | 491 | 23 | 47.83% | 503.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1790 | 767 | 173 | 61.85% | 2611.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 283 | 224 | 9 | 22.22% | 501.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2311 | 1161 | 105 | 69.52% | 2444.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1667 | 733 | 309 | 55.02% | 2699.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 983 | 535 | 51 | 52.94% | 2387.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1903 | 861 | 54 | 59.26% | 2120.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 348 | 334 | 15 | 53.33% | 1489.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 317 | 255 | 179 | 50.84% | 766.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 819 | 611 | 52 | 63.46% | 1632.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1780 | 950 | 281 | 57.3% | 2043.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 137 | 157 | 84 | 45.24% | 302.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 316 | 367 | 7 | 28.57% | 644.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2560 | 1046 | 46 | 52.17% | 2826.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1412 | 736 | 466 | 51.29% | 1820.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1061 | 792 | 139 | 60.43% | 1413.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 179 | 190 | 8 | 37.5% | 357.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 111 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1262 | 886 | 131 | 61.07% | 2045.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2826 | 979 | 761 | 55.98% | 2433.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1092 | 832 | 245 | 54.29% | 1864.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1806 | 978 | 688 | 61.77% | 2672.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1543 | 922 | 160 | 59.38% | 1934.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1307 | 776 | 92 | 51.09% | 1920.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2429 | 985 | 2199 | 59.39% | 2905.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2437 | 921 | 230 | 58.26% | 2330.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2391 | 812 | 186 | 55.91% | 2158.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2071 | 807 | 70 | 47.14% | 1416.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1192 | 903 | 96 | 69.79% | 1669.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 878 | 985 | 3366 | 61.05% | 2245.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 470 | 562 | 42 | 38.1% | 609.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1922 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 2673.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1845 | 795 | 205 | 59.51% | 2043.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1061 | 594 | 68 | 44.12% | 2504.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 275 | 233 | 10 | 30.0% | 640.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1838 | 676 | 317 | 53.31% | 1757.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1624 | 687 | 215 | 53.95% | 2827.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 910 | 677 | 53 | 66.04% | 2169.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1644 | 856 | 291 | 57.39% | 1853.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 754 | 697 | 66 | 69.7% | 1422.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 899 | 549 | 101 | 49.5% | 1272.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2435 | 1064 | 119 | 68.07% | 2825.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1315 | 707 | 9 | 55.56% | 908.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2101 | 786 | 913 | 56.85% | 2143.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2114 | 854 | 212 | 55.19% | 2344.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1523 | 1048 | 18 | 66.67% | 1911.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 592 | 461 | 32 | 53.13% | 1476.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1881 | 936 | 236 | 63.14% | 2319.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1751 | 918 | 63 | 65.08% | 2059.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1880 | 1066 | 208 | 62.02% | 2871.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1727 | 856 | 247 | 54.66% | 1917.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 746 | 605 | 80 | 50.0% | 1161.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 334 | 461 | 75 | 49.33% | 839.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 606 | 594 | 39 | 76.92% | 2260.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 447 | 310 | 323 | 50.46% | 658.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 752 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1833 | 561 | 452 | 47.35% | 1948.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 463 | 653 | 124 | 53.23% | 746.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1794 | 746 | 259 | 51.74% | 2542.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 143 | 399 | 4 | 50.0% | 328.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1663 | 852 | 37 | 56.76% | 2482.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 167 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 752.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1030 | 654 | 10 | 50.0% | 1765.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 563 | 520 | 70 | 51.43% | 757.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 979 | 749 | 1288 | 56.52% | 1725.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2011 | 642 | 1407 | 55.72% | 2525.4 |