| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 98706 | 18 | 53 | 418 | 749 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.04 | 5.56 | 5.72 | 5.52 | 5.68 |
| Winrate | 51.15% | 44.44% | 45.28% | 56.7% | 58.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.59 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296.46 | 783 | 963.89 | 1033.72 | 1014.41 |
| Obrana základny | 1.11 | 4 | 1.57 | 2.81 | 2.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.85 | 716 | 730.0 | 775.0 | 785.0 |
| WN8 | 1622 | 2329 | 2602 | 3495 (+4) | 3162 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 416 | 25 | 0 | 493 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 51.2% | 48.0% | 0.0% | 50.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1374 | 938 | 0 | 1299.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 2.36 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647 | 545 | 0 | 628.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.36 | 4.08 | 0.0 | 5.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 77.78% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1618 | 461 | 0 | 1591.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 954 | 537 | 0 | 666.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 5.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 936 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 3217.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 493 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 812.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1364 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4469.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 856 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2823.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MIRO__SK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MIRO__SK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 877 | 769 | 15 | 53.33% | 2730.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 545 | 587 | 12 | 58.33% | 2380.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1371 | 704 | 402 | 49.25% | 1501.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 786 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 255 | 343 | 52 | 46.15% | 299.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2044 | 688 | 2906 | 46.83% | 1576.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1152 | 788 | 38 | 63.16% | 1804.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 802 | 631 | 25 | 52.0% | 1474.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 186 | 360 | 8 | 62.5% | 821.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1301 | 771 | 80 | 61.25% | 2237.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 701 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 763.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 963 | 756 | 11 | 54.55% | 1012.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 820 | 738 | 17 | 47.06% | 1359.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 680 | 641 | 105 | 62.86% | 3131.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 679 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1801.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3550 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 3762.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1905 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2165.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 510 | 288 | 741 | 49.26% | 666.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 607 | 542 | 5 | 60.0% | 1624.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 350 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1985 | 869 | 607 | 54.7% | 2774.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 268 | 514 | 4 | 75.0% | 1206.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 970 | 699 | 47 | 53.19% | 3625.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 365 | 360 | 33 | 45.45% | 864.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 661 | 829 | 13 | 76.92% | 1300.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 382 | 415 | 18 | 38.89% | 1618.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 172 | 453 | 3 | 66.67% | 433.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 746 | 707 | 22 | 72.73% | 1571.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 654 | 539 | 5 | 40.0% | 3728.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1021 | 706 | 35 | 57.14% | 1404.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1830 | 650 | 1167 | 47.56% | 1390.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 937 | 675 | 140 | 55.71% | 1904.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1349 | 735 | 247 | 54.66% | 1353.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1708 | 808 | 258 | 51.16% | 1711.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1450 | 726 | 7534 | 49.46% | 1660.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1948 | 707 | 1611 | 50.09% | 1688.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 310 | 401 | 7 | 57.14% | 991.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 721 | 588 | 102 | 54.9% | 2913.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 507 | 383 | 1108 | 42.78% | 435.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 465 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 406.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 611 | 552 | 9 | 44.44% | 1161.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 693 | 417 | 4 | 25.0% | 611.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1584 | 904 | 11 | 72.73% | 2400.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2100 | 687 | 198 | 45.96% | 1573.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 163 | 128 | 50.78% | 116.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 312 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 911.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 637 | 705 | 4 | 75.0% | 991.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 876 | 694 | 23 | 52.17% | 1652.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 275 | 399 | 27 | 44.44% | 1699.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 527 | 461 | 11 | 36.36% | 1058.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1671 | 659 | 10 | 50.0% | 1030.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1253 | 682 | 589 | 48.22% | 1576.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 672 | 889 | 6 | 83.33% | 1567.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2198 | 832 | 315 | 53.02% | 2155.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 418 | 464 | 123 | 56.1% | 1675.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 413 | 444 | 29 | 55.17% | 1018.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 163 | 485 | 18 | 50.0% | 673.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 636 | 628 | 2 | 50.0% | 2369.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 145 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 353.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1818 | 685 | 188 | 48.4% | 1420.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 547 | 508 | 5 | 40.0% | 1884.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1303 | 743 | 44 | 47.73% | 1674.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 826 | 745 | 150 | 59.33% | 2035.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 936 | 589 | 3 | 66.67% | 808.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 671 | 350 | 6 | 16.67% | 1662.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 137 | 220 | 70 | 42.86% | 259.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 365 | 583 | 5 | 60.0% | 1447.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 978 | 651 | 47 | 55.32% | 1404.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 182 | 325 | 20 | 55.0% | 550.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 279 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1544.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 278 | 422 | 25 | 56.0% | 710.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1041 | 668 | 29 | 51.72% | 983.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 725 | 733 | 76 | 64.47% | 1562.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2651 | 765 | 813 | 48.83% | 2370.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 314 | 584 | 158 | 60.76% | 826.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1423 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 1314.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 977 | 414 | 2 | 0.0% | 997.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1763 | 827 | 5 | 40.0% | 2213.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1022 | 553 | 5 | 20.0% | 1058.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 894 | 353 | 3 | 0.0% | 440.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 312 | 379 | 25 | 36.0% | 903.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 308 | 364 | 224 | 45.54% | 611.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 625 | 368 | 7 | 42.86% | 1372.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 435 | 519 | 902 | 58.43% | 2139.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 160 | 165 | 237 | 39.66% | 151.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 846 | 603 | 290 | 53.1% | 1063.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 447 | 359 | 28 | 35.71% | 293.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 561 | 587 | 22 | 59.09% | 1013.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 664 | 435 | 7 | 28.57% | 868.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 752 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 292.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 313 | 394 | 7 | 57.14% | 811.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 993 | 603 | 102 | 50.0% | 1529.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1137 | 775 | 17 | 47.06% | 1357.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 162 | 467 | 5 | 80.0% | 466.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 211 | 330 | 25 | 60.0% | 939.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 641 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 2084.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 467 | 476 | 122 | 45.08% | 1297.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1355 | 708 | 355 | 49.3% | 1450.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 696 | 613 | 8 | 50.0% | 1317.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1335 | 819 | 3 | 33.33% | 2052.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 623 | 492 | 8 | 50.0% | 1583.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 31 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 351 | 451 | 71 | 59.15% | 1207.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1355 | 724 | 18 | 50.0% | 1054.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 475 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 761.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1608 | 697 | 10 | 50.0% | 1102.0 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1324 | 516 | 3 | 0.0% | 1711.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1238 | 714 | 25 | 48.0% | 1361.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 241 | 350 | 14 | 71.43% | 1230.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1232 | 730 | 63 | 58.73% | 1440.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 720 | 645 | 192 | 55.21% | 2020.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 603 | 534 | 14 | 42.86% | 1732.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 146 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 64.5 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1794 | 1089 | 2 | 50.0% | 2424.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 963 | 719 | 627 | 50.88% | 1053.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1334 | 708 | 48 | 47.92% | 1339.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2331 | 865 | 2063 | 52.59% | 1796.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 552 | 571 | 121 | 54.55% | 1594.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 782 | 629 | 436 | 53.21% | 2155.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 751 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1773.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 334 | 452 | 10 | 50.0% | 1288.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 652 | 605 | 47 | 53.19% | 1953.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 580 | 564 | 20 | 75.0% | 1736.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 958 | 876 | 5 | 80.0% | 702.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1729 | 733 | 12 | 41.67% | 1379.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1131 | 656 | 8 | 37.5% | 1775.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1183 | 727 | 79 | 36.71% | 1253.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1967 | 714 | 1056 | 48.67% | 1678.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 160 | 352 | 12 | 66.67% | 969.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1231 | 676 | 15 | 33.33% | 1364.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1078 | 680 | 131 | 54.2% | 1766.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 797 | 609 | 4 | 50.0% | 1744.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 646 | 592 | 1025 | 58.44% | 2182.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 799 | 618 | 141 | 57.45% | 2117.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 792 | 657 | 5 | 40.0% | 1666.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 558 | 574 | 98 | 59.18% | 2508.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1566 | 673 | 18 | 44.44% | 1059.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481 | 525 | 48 | 62.5% | 1511.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 348 | 498 | 11 | 72.73% | 1180.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 81 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 107.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 212 | 215 | 39 | 38.46% | 545.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 657 | 267 | 2 | 0.0% | 145.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 790 | 734 | 25 | 56.0% | 2581.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1888 | 847 | 3 | 33.33% | 1824.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 661 | 662 | 700 | 59.57% | 2260.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1436 | 582 | 394 | 46.7% | 1341.0 |
| IS | 7 | 762 | 511 | 7 | 28.57% | 892.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1292 | 745 | 16 | 50.0% | 1958.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 235 | 386 | 9 | 55.56% | 1000.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1505 | 583 | 96 | 39.58% | 1194.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 186 | 384 | 20 | 50.0% | 924.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1729 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 1002.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 248 | 5 | 80.0% | 468.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 816 | 535 | 6 | 33.33% | 547.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 612 | 635 | 74 | 63.51% | 2342.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 558 | 578 | 7 | 57.14% | 3007.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 678 | 642 | 470 | 59.36% | 2322.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 411 | 415 | 15 | 33.33% | 1589.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 968 | 567 | 30 | 43.33% | 1698.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 206 | 259 | 51.74% | 379.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1516 | 789 | 6 | 66.67% | 1416.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 874 | 409 | 3 | 0.0% | 728.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 321 | 419 | 103 | 52.43% | 395.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 945 | 589 | 94 | 45.74% | 1097.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1287 | 729 | 8 | 25.0% | 1948.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 528 | 423 | 2 | 50.0% | 843.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 381 | 454 | 1129 | 51.73% | 635.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 932 | 222 | 4 | 0.0% | 525.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 441 | 445 | 83 | 62.65% | 1469.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 185 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 436 | 608 | 7 | 57.14% | 2437.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 969 | 668 | 9 | 66.67% | 1626.7 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 404 | 454 | 25 | 52.0% | 979.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1317 | 653 | 12 | 50.0% | 943.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 806 | 731 | 11 | 81.82% | 1860.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 338 | 489 | 74 | 55.41% | 2122.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 643 | 597 | 8 | 62.5% | 1101.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1537 | 846 | 15 | 66.67% | 1615.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 416 | 480 | 34 | 50.0% | 1551.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1013 | 685 | 2200 | 62.95% | 3760.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1374 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 2073.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 444 | 487 | 75 | 57.33% | 2164.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1317 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 2650.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 198 | 349 | 4 | 75.0% | 441.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1003 | 681 | 36 | 44.44% | 1398.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1329 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 903.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 489 | 692 | 50 | 50.0% | 814.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1599 | 682 | 1504 | 48.4% | 1605.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1246 | 671 | 4 | 50.0% | 1387.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 451 | 604 | 202 | 59.41% | 2388.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1190 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 1530.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 506 | 729 | 8 | 50.0% | 1123.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 38 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 422 | 463 | 12 | 50.0% | 1555.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 328 | 454 | 87 | 64.37% | 1643.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 317 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 546.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 479 | 527 | 147 | 66.67% | 1508.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 583 | 506 | 8 | 37.5% | 846.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1607 | 551 | 33 | 30.3% | 921.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1226 | 791 | 127 | 52.76% | 1860.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 691 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 360.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1127 | 796 | 13 | 61.54% | 1203.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 805 | 608 | 1190 | 58.24% | 2497.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1077 | 697 | 461 | 55.31% | 2238.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 902 | 644 | 42 | 50.0% | 1799.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1218 | 732 | 7 | 42.86% | 1730.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 909 | 590 | 35 | 62.86% | 2779.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 416 | 478 | 329 | 58.05% | 1747.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 823 | 587 | 6 | 50.0% | 1648.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 180 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 155.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1265 | 781 | 35 | 40.0% | 1465.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 527 | 514 | 3 | 66.67% | 2355.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 683 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 1866.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 804 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 98 | 131 | 45.8% | 39.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1479 | 744 | 590 | 49.32% | 1482.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 539 | 355 | 4 | 25.0% | 263.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 640 | 589 | 31 | 48.39% | 1492.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 979 | 710 | 94 | 51.06% | 1237.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 657 | 475 | 3 | 66.67% | 2520.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 979 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 707 | 646 | 436 | 59.17% | 2563.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 224 | 332 | 3 | 33.33% | 1518.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 743 | 631 | 64 | 54.69% | 1658.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 378 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 713 | 593 | 10 | 80.0% | 1029.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 314 | 374 | 6 | 66.67% | 1650.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 400 | 531 | 81 | 64.2% | 2008.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 243 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 727.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 348 | 284 | 10 | 30.0% | 1157.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 311 | 373 | 16 | 37.5% | 1132.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 668 | 594 | 48 | 54.17% | 1682.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 335 | 23 | 47.83% | 391.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1202 | 729 | 83 | 50.6% | 1342.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1955 | 1004 | 7 | 57.14% | 2541.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1099 | 695 | 12 | 50.0% | 1423.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 556 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 296.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 199 | 345 | 92 | 54.35% | 1100.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 853 | 667 | 3 | 66.67% | 750.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 529 | 323 | 6 | 33.33% | 1703.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1026 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 825.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 554 | 588 | 6 | 66.67% | 951.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1722 | 793 | 96 | 55.21% | 1251.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 254 | 357 | 98 | 54.08% | 1429.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 216 | 351 | 13 | 46.15% | 1104.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 517 | 494 | 1 | 0.0% | 791.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1722 | 782 | 823 | 50.3% | 2150.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 373 | 417 | 14 | 42.86% | 1591.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 623 | 524 | 13 | 46.15% | 951.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1923 | 639 | 5411 | 47.24% | 1411.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1068 | 520 | 4 | 25.0% | 356.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 102 | 158 | 11 | 18.18% | 237.8 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1459 | 1527 | 8 | 100.0% | 4250.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1045 | 728 | 3 | 66.67% | 799.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 325 | 435 | 366 | 60.11% | 1912.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 309 | 297 | 23 | 43.48% | 1680.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1343 | 643 | 89 | 49.44% | 1162.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1301 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 1808.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1177 | 715 | 24 | 41.67% | 1432.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 536 | 618 | 18 | 72.22% | 1623.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 109 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 565 | 400 | 11 | 27.27% | 302.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 452 | 497 | 548 | 58.21% | 1938.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1710 | 690 | 468 | 46.15% | 1533.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 181 | 375 | 28 | 57.14% | 1326.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1059 | 641 | 266 | 40.6% | 1010.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1788 | 748 | 84 | 42.86% | 1494.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 444 | 614 | 686 | 61.08% | 1507.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 519 | 595 | 25 | 60.0% | 999.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 223 | 405 | 10 | 70.0% | 1341.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 383 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 667.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1527 | 620 | 17 | 11.76% | 649.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 722 | 555 | 215 | 54.88% | 2103.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 853 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 899.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 644 | 550 | 9 | 44.44% | 1311.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 959 | 572 | 23 | 39.13% | 1356.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 538 | 659 | 110 | 61.82% | 1578.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 495 | 571 | 169 | 59.17% | 1826.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 879 | 672 | 68 | 60.29% | 1658.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1275 | 720 | 76 | 50.0% | 1604.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 167 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 868.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1721 | 748 | 1144 | 51.31% | 1819.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 867 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 1523.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1256 | 741 | 51 | 45.1% | 1304.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1288 | 738 | 17 | 58.82% | 1183.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 503 | 506 | 19 | 52.63% | 2224.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 185 | 487 | 8 | 75.0% | 650.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 41 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1024 | 664 | 12 | 41.67% | 2142.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1156 | 766 | 18 | 55.56% | 1162.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 728 | 643 | 4 | 25.0% | 1680.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 280 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 1326.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 305 | 373 | 8 | 37.5% | 605.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1727 | 755 | 1466 | 49.45% | 1821.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1137 | 771 | 38 | 55.26% | 1584.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1157 | 621 | 32 | 40.63% | 1137.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 294 | 178 | 52.25% | 710.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 891 | 768 | 213 | 61.97% | 2340.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1956 | 718 | 78 | 50.0% | 1530.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1004 | 644 | 89 | 55.06% | 1882.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 642 | 593 | 127 | 51.18% | 2054.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1110 | 746 | 10 | 50.0% | 1260.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1270 | 831 | 9 | 66.67% | 1917.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 474 | 601 | 39 | 56.41% | 1604.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1587 | 838 | 4 | 50.0% | 2123.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 582 | 733 | 10965 | 51.75% | 1147.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 343 | 447 | 47 | 48.94% | 2281.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 950 | 604 | 149 | 48.32% | 1844.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 535 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1664.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1309 | 684 | 3496 | 47.31% | 1285.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1109 | 707 | 6 | 50.0% | 987.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 498 | 434 | 4 | 25.0% | 353.0 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1265 | 682 | 5 | 40.0% | 1523.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 215 | 355 | 19 | 52.63% | 821.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2025 | 676 | 1566 | 47.19% | 1618.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 589 | 497 | 3 | 66.67% | 3820.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 946 | 653 | 201 | 49.75% | 1516.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 544 | 544 | 26 | 53.85% | 1609.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 253 | 567 | 12 | 58.33% | 1604.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2019 | 846 | 796 | 53.39% | 2053.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1263 | 887 | 4 | 75.0% | 2732.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 727 | 499 | 14 | 35.71% | 941.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1019 | 704 | 217 | 48.39% | 1603.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 130 | 24 | 58.33% | 180.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1140 | 735 | 3 | 66.67% | 1299.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 898 | 684 | 46 | 36.96% | 608.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1387 | 755 | 9 | 22.22% | 2529.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 851 | 700 | 105 | 58.1% | 1799.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 114 | 391 | 46.55% | 81.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 454 | 558 | 4 | 50.0% | 752.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 591 | 521 | 164 | 48.78% | 959.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1152 | 701 | 14 | 50.0% | 1373.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212 | 349 | 19 | 57.89% | 867.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1142 | 680 | 243 | 52.26% | 1931.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 997 | 706 | 8 | 62.5% | 1105.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1117 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1292 | 757 | 25 | 52.0% | 1423.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1240 | 820 | 58 | 55.17% | 1474.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 476 | 522 | 10 | 70.0% | 1401.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 268 | 370 | 36 | 52.78% | 1459.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 132 | 301 | 5 | 40.0% | 492.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1446 | 736 | 53 | 50.94% | 1768.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 813 | 700 | 58 | 62.07% | 1753.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 304 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 976.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1097 | 812 | 30 | 63.33% | 2842.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1256 | 667 | 9 | 44.44% | 1232.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1440 | 751 | 15 | 53.33% | 977.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 683 | 665 | 653 | 53.29% | 1423.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 666 | 552 | 3 | 66.67% | 631.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 344 | 478 | 271 | 57.56% | 1893.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 655 | 578 | 105 | 48.57% | 1480.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 842 | 668 | 1264 | 59.49% | 2545.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1896 | 715 | 241 | 48.13% | 1434.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1148 | 715 | 11 | 54.55% | 1378.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 282 | 410 | 47 | 53.19% | 1198.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 179 | 374 | 8 | 37.5% | 341.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 208 | 374 | 7 | 57.14% | 1247.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1071 | 737 | 74 | 55.41% | 1326.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 553 | 655 | 44 | 65.91% | 1885.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 562 | 530 | 24 | 54.17% | 1748.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1590 | 1078 | 3 | 66.67% | 2291.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 865 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 505.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 248 | 409 | 22 | 50.0% | 1316.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1764 | 847 | 734 | 56.68% | 2445.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1121 | 578 | 5 | 20.0% | 1931.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 653 | 593 | 46 | 47.83% | 1122.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 911 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 782 | 421 | 2 | 0.0% | 1525.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 594 | 618 | 78 | 51.28% | 1794.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1926 | 710 | 932 | 49.46% | 1598.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2633 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 2152.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 320 | 377 | 60 | 46.67% | 1714.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 354 | 280 | 2 | 0.0% | 1381.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1286 | 1017 | 4 | 100.0% | 2485.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1539 | 1055 | 2 | 100.0% | 1483.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 740 | 584 | 343 | 59.77% | 2739.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 420 | 275 | 1663 | 48.17% | 634.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1927 | 844 | 431 | 56.84% | 2547.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 577.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1052 | 711 | 15 | 53.33% | 2255.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 874 | 696 | 44 | 54.55% | 1621.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 736 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 861.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 463 | 507 | 13 | 61.54% | 2250.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1095 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 1197.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 731 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 512.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 541 | 486 | 56 | 53.57% | 2066.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 303 | 276 | 6 | 16.67% | 814.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 848 | 652 | 78 | 55.13% | 1605.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 152 | 541 | 44.36% | 233.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 145 | 209 | 135 | 47.41% | 626.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 827 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 845.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 166 | 237 | 24 | 41.67% | 620.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 355 | 498 | 6 | 50.0% | 1451.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1669 | 647 | 2141 | 46.33% | 1346.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 922 | 515 | 6 | 33.33% | 659.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1026 | 757 | 43 | 67.44% | 4019.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2093 | 1109 | 5 | 100.0% | 1424.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 288 | 388 | 10 | 50.0% | 1538.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 758 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 439.2 |
| A-32 | 4 | 1267 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 4113.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 874 | 582 | 883 | 43.6% | 717.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 899 | 680 | 117 | 52.14% | 3409.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 205 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 910.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 301 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 491.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1337 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 1424.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3233 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 2579.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 307 | 491 | 64 | 67.19% | 1921.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 705 | 527 | 222 | 59.91% | 1870.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 797 | 712 | 18 | 55.56% | 1827.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 798 | 651 | 40 | 60.0% | 3256.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1067 | 718 | 4082 | 50.07% | 1445.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1081 | 720 | 12 | 50.0% | 1463.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 966 | 679 | 88 | 39.77% | 944.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 292 | 476 | 51 | 56.86% | 1183.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 823 | 416 | 2 | 0.0% | 1264.9 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 476 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2642 | 923 | 315 | 58.1% | 2804.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1636 | 714 | 25 | 52.0% | 973.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 673 | 613 | 18 | 50.0% | 1328.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 522 | 713 | 1 | 100.0% | 2513.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 766 | 775 | 14 | 57.14% | 1586.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1178 | 609 | 11 | 27.27% | 1120.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1803 | 691 | 373 | 42.63% | 1650.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 552 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 2365.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 57 | 241 | 5 | 40.0% | 50.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1334 | 658 | 1209 | 45.74% | 1221.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 609 | 571 | 28 | 35.71% | 1667.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 508 | 554 | 292 | 58.9% | 1699.1 |
| null | 0 | 2617 | 741 | 6696 | 52.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 228 | 338 | 28 | 60.71% | 974.8 |