| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28608 | 30 | 30 | 149 | 149 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 8.87 | 8.87 | 8.77 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 49.25% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 51.01% | 51.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.06 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 952.5 | 801 | 801.5 | 1269.6 | 1269.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517.4 | 609 | 609.0 | 775.0 | 775.0 |
| WN8 | 1157 | 539 | 557 | 1223 (+1) | 1243 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 150 | 68 | 23 | 256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 27.33% | 38.24% | 43.48% | 32.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.69 | 0.83 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1058 | 890 | 528 | 937.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 1.0 | 0.65 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 371 | 403 | 292 | 367.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.13 | 5.59 | 8.78 | 6.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 119 | 953 | 1783 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.87 |
| Winrate | 35.29% | 32.84% | 47.17% | 39.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.91 | 1.23 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1244 | 998 | 593 | 1162.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0.97 | 1.36 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 450 | 407 | 395 | 438.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 6.21 | 7.18 | 7.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 279 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 24.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1336 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 973.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 659 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 479.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 400 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 68.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 429 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 677.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 529 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 303.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1415 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1285.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1527 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1849 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1511.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 785 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 644.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 483 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1272 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 788.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 978 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 826 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 574 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 428.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1366 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 992.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MGromov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MGromov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 967 | 572 | 66 | 46.97% | 996.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1129 | 698 | 29 | 51.72% | 1983.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 870 | 675 | 56 | 58.93% | 1961.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1094 | 621 | 730 | 48.77% | 1199.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1328 | 658 | 36 | 50.0% | 871.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 118 | 186 | 75 | 41.33% | 143.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 614 | 476 | 119 | 42.86% | 969.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1254 | 701 | 80 | 51.25% | 1458.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 674 | 528 | 22 | 45.45% | 628.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1141 | 568 | 147 | 48.3% | 919.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 664 | 385 | 24 | 50.0% | 1215.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 559 | 378 | 10 | 60.0% | 677.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 728 | 528 | 99 | 51.52% | 1270.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 326 | 465 | 10 | 80.0% | 828.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 818 | 399 | 1 | 100.0% | 2995.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 68 | 10 | 30.0% | 74.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 199 | 273 | 21 | 38.1% | 766.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 796 | 631 | 51 | 43.14% | 1088.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 441 | 321 | 59 | 52.54% | 1000.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 844 | 568 | 16 | 50.0% | 895.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1215 | 579 | 330 | 49.7% | 1336.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 752 | 629 | 153 | 54.9% | 1388.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 912 | 523 | 46 | 54.35% | 1258.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1207 | 470 | 81 | 34.57% | 551.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 808 | 487 | 9 | 77.78% | 1849.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1186 | 553 | 1000 | 47.2% | 1292.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 53 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 693 | 437 | 30 | 43.33% | 1194.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1114 | 501 | 131 | 58.02% | 1291.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1187 | 539 | 267 | 40.82% | 1047.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 808 | 507 | 75 | 53.33% | 1098.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 78 | 113 | 9 | 22.22% | 137.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 740 | 492 | 5 | 40.0% | 791.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 998 | 634 | 59 | 50.85% | 1094.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1247 | 644 | 14 | 28.57% | 1254.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 600 | 506 | 13 | 53.85% | 1335.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 254 | 219 | 80 | 52.5% | 542.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1492 | 823 | 3 | 66.67% | 2016.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1274 | 589 | 188 | 46.28% | 1066.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 541 | 482 | 324 | 50.93% | 1479.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 854 | 517 | 50 | 42.0% | 531.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 770 | 640 | 36 | 44.44% | 1632.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 305 | 311 | 11 | 36.36% | 520.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1130 | 680 | 57 | 43.86% | 776.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 186 | 57 | 49.12% | 270.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 457 | 356 | 5 | 20.0% | 1533.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 555 | 475 | 157 | 61.15% | 1431.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 148 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 312.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 50 | 124 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1648 | 603 | 894 | 44.52% | 1221.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 286 | 254 | 3 | 0.0% | 266.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1269 | 715 | 123 | 48.78% | 964.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1047 | 592 | 53 | 54.72% | 1469.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 872 | 737 | 18 | 61.11% | 821.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 165 | 214 | 3 | 0.0% | 909.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 823 | 602 | 22 | 45.45% | 1223.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 838 | 473 | 191 | 51.83% | 1150.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 363 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 781.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 544 | 617 | 6 | 66.67% | 1947.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 792 | 467 | 123 | 43.09% | 902.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 301 | 262 | 59 | 50.85% | 733.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 256 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 1136.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1194 | 388 | 37 | 21.62% | 511.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 599 | 388 | 206 | 50.0% | 860.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 922 | 762 | 7 | 85.71% | 2550.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 275 | 206 | 59 | 40.68% | 728.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1135 | 653 | 54 | 55.56% | 769.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1323 | 706 | 42 | 54.76% | 1407.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 139 | 159 | 9 | 66.67% | 874.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 997 | 515 | 173 | 42.77% | 809.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 101 | 136 | 34 | 52.94% | 152.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 439 | 268 | 21 | 38.1% | 959.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 905 | 562 | 78 | 56.41% | 1516.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1521 | 636 | 76 | 44.74% | 1271.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 146 | 268 | 121 | 48.76% | 525.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 510 | 345 | 236 | 48.73% | 1040.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 872 | 584 | 43 | 46.51% | 977.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 817 | 520 | 10 | 60.0% | 2104.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 149 | 223 | 17 | 58.82% | 820.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1206 | 679 | 6 | 66.67% | 1239.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 63 | 135 | 4 | 25.0% | 47.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 156 | 300 | 81 | 55.56% | 335.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 194 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 343.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73 | 132 | 34 | 44.12% | 40.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1333 | 729 | 51 | 43.14% | 773.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 142 | 469 | 7 | 85.71% | 497.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1348 | 640 | 85 | 35.29% | 1299.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 602 | 430 | 5 | 40.0% | 697.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 394 | 314 | 6 | 66.67% | 1589.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1635 | 693 | 88 | 43.18% | 1147.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1109 | 515 | 195 | 47.18% | 1162.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1125 | 738 | 51 | 54.9% | 1067.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 367 | 584 | 13 | 69.23% | 631.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 125 | 180 | 2 | 100.0% | 736.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1132 | 543 | 140 | 46.43% | 1106.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1320 | 564 | 105 | 36.19% | 759.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1551 | 792 | 48 | 47.92% | 1527.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 399 | 242 | 82 | 40.24% | 473.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 153 | 29 | 44.83% | 348.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1217 | 725 | 4 | 25.0% | 2247.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 316 | 414 | 5 | 40.0% | 672.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 757 | 573 | 41 | 51.22% | 828.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 702 | 741 | 3 | 100.0% | 892.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 922 | 444 | 597 | 50.42% | 1230.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 917 | 653 | 12 | 66.67% | 1019.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 165 | 199 | 54 | 53.7% | 328.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1257 | 769 | 58 | 53.45% | 1116.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1124 | 565 | 110 | 40.91% | 990.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1405 | 1016 | 6 | 50.0% | 2981.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 398 | 261 | 88 | 40.91% | 703.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1581 | 911 | 46 | 63.04% | 1506.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 441 | 284 | 31 | 48.39% | 1161.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 609 | 318 | 80 | 46.25% | 1443.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 563 | 399 | 41 | 43.9% | 849.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1172 | 598 | 164 | 50.0% | 1624.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1104 | 622 | 152 | 43.42% | 936.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1095 | 985 | 2 | 100.0% | 1207.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 712 | 391 | 244 | 50.0% | 982.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 671 | 444 | 139 | 46.04% | 1027.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1275 | 615 | 534 | 46.44% | 900.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1361 | 552 | 198 | 55.56% | 1369.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 560 | 557 | 3 | 66.67% | 1631.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1044 | 607 | 27 | 48.15% | 1127.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1129 | 719 | 28 | 60.71% | 894.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1517 | 591 | 242 | 47.52% | 955.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1362 | 1000 | 22 | 63.64% | 3278.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1014 | 504 | 86 | 41.86% | 702.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1001 | 693 | 68 | 42.65% | 1241.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1295 | 629 | 401 | 49.38% | 1349.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 540 | 355 | 48 | 52.08% | 1366.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 136 | 200 | 12 | 41.67% | 261.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 979 | 755 | 20 | 50.0% | 1544.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 227 | 204 | 31 | 48.39% | 571.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 196 | 417 | 14 | 64.29% | 689.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1122 | 967 | 2 | 100.0% | 1286.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118 | 136 | 30 | 53.33% | 388.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240 | 248 | 34 | 41.18% | 577.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 728 | 568 | 216 | 52.31% | 896.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 224 | 279 | 80 | 58.75% | 916.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 374 | 437 | 51 | 62.75% | 1302.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1518 | 760 | 51 | 43.14% | 1448.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 506 | 425 | 81 | 53.09% | 1332.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1122 | 594 | 41 | 51.22% | 1096.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 569 | 600 | 30 | 70.0% | 1224.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 736 | 567 | 62 | 53.23% | 943.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1061 | 491 | 229 | 48.03% | 1163.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1640 | 571 | 83 | 45.78% | 1024.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 914 | 615 | 34 | 47.06% | 1494.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1516 | 628 | 377 | 47.75% | 1062.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 186 | 348 | 47 | 40.43% | 370.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 195 | 211 | 89 | 56.18% | 524.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 865 | 421 | 58 | 51.72% | 1507.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1306 | 517 | 459 | 48.58% | 1305.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 631 | 624 | 8 | 62.5% | 1770.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 555 | 361 | 44 | 45.45% | 720.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 837 | 698 | 7 | 57.14% | 954.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1173 | 845 | 16 | 81.25% | 1655.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1681 | 844 | 78 | 52.56% | 1494.6 |
| IS | 7 | 925 | 457 | 736 | 47.55% | 1232.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1213 | 610 | 204 | 48.04% | 1040.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 853 | 631 | 9 | 55.56% | 736.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 636 | 362 | 5 | 20.0% | 744.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1018 | 751 | 13 | 46.15% | 1277.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1863 | 758 | 186 | 44.62% | 1308.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1039 | 719 | 106 | 54.72% | 1154.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1241 | 587 | 140 | 49.29% | 930.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 135 | 144 | 13 | 38.46% | 453.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1445 | 580 | 140 | 51.43% | 1210.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1219 | 727 | 17 | 47.06% | 1332.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 164 | 182 | 8 | 37.5% | 610.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1665 | 842 | 51 | 56.86% | 1647.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 0 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1510 | 681 | 36 | 41.67% | 939.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 524 | 360 | 104 | 42.31% | 678.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1485 | 661 | 84 | 42.86% | 1190.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 41 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1242 | 522 | 163 | 50.92% | 1531.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 274 | 263 | 17 | 52.94% | 574.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 746 | 539 | 12 | 41.67% | 663.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 931 | 760 | 2 | 100.0% | 2244.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 316 | 229 | 82 | 51.22% | 551.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1673 | 569 | 216 | 48.61% | 1285.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 69 | 164 | 34 | 38.24% | 2.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 240.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 868 | 607 | 22 | 77.27% | 1160.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 135 | 310 | 18 | 44.44% | 615.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1150 | 620 | 39 | 48.72% | 1051.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 501 | 333 | 357 | 45.38% | 819.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 830 | 480 | 32 | 59.38% | 1772.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 373 | 362 | 13 | 30.77% | 710.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 459 | 402 | 81 | 41.98% | 770.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1021 | 561 | 82 | 40.24% | 1112.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1805 | 813 | 52 | 51.92% | 1650.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 27 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 168 | 153 | 25 | 44.0% | 562.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 872 | 636 | 169 | 60.95% | 1351.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 769 | 576 | 25 | 36.0% | 1225.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 975 | 719 | 13 | 76.92% | 1287.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 780 | 471 | 1373 | 53.97% | 1412.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 275 | 406 | 10 | 60.0% | 1225.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1361 | 912 | 8 | 62.5% | 2374.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1837 | 850 | 12 | 50.0% | 2322.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 741 | 528 | 109 | 42.2% | 899.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1087 | 572 | 232 | 52.16% | 1404.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 992 | 541 | 24 | 45.83% | 1690.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1215 | 654 | 101 | 48.51% | 1110.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 712 | 375 | 17 | 64.71% | 1757.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1383 | 556 | 304 | 49.34% | 1190.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 409 | 348 | 3 | 66.67% | 790.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 143 | 163 | 94 | 46.81% | 446.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112 | 251 | 14 | 50.0% | 279.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 85 | 119 | 23 | 52.17% | 281.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 136 | 246 | 104 | 45.19% | 241.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1122 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 1147.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 222 | 279 | 25 | 52.0% | 623.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 98 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 529.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 314 | 426 | 3 | 66.67% | 293.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 330 | 349 | 8 | 62.5% | 1149.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 162 | 12 | 58.33% | 164.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 295 | 369 | 64 | 62.5% | 902.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1133 | 583 | 136 | 48.53% | 1224.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1058 | 716 | 18 | 44.44% | 935.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 243 | 261 | 21 | 52.38% | 560.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506 | 445 | 127 | 54.33% | 1046.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 574 | 441 | 194 | 50.52% | 957.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 643 | 507 | 52 | 55.77% | 1433.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 401 | 282 | 16 | 50.0% | 1113.1 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 289 | 492 | 9 | 77.78% | 772.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 525 | 305 | 21 | 42.86% | 709.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 210 | 357 | 4 | 50.0% | 201.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 676 | 501 | 335 | 55.82% | 1421.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 434 | 380 | 17 | 41.18% | 832.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 900 | 597 | 80 | 66.25% | 1447.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1519 | 853 | 78 | 57.69% | 1346.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1136 | 611 | 105 | 51.43% | 983.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 590 | 378 | 10 | 50.0% | 878.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 863 | 556 | 23 | 39.13% | 864.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 481 | 339 | 108 | 49.07% | 792.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1059 | 710 | 81 | 51.85% | 1168.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1114 | 530 | 94 | 48.94% | 1786.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 142 | 221 | 5 | 80.0% | 377.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1583 | 651 | 46 | 30.43% | 682.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1420 | 674 | 571 | 46.94% | 1444.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 755 | 355 | 4 | 25.0% | 597.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 113 | 166 | 14 | 42.86% | 356.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1217 | 561 | 533 | 46.15% | 1203.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1222 | 737 | 87 | 42.53% | 1343.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1124 | 724 | 7 | 42.86% | 1750.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 224 | 184 | 9 | 66.67% | 903.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 812 | 513 | 29 | 48.28% | 1194.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 947 | 595 | 84 | 54.76% | 1228.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 549 | 285 | 3 | 0.0% | 354.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1590 | 642 | 22 | 31.82% | 1659.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1178 | 604 | 341 | 47.8% | 958.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 599 | 341 | 147 | 48.98% | 938.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1269 | 661 | 113 | 50.44% | 1017.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1070 | 694 | 92 | 53.26% | 1133.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 278 | 25 | 48.0% | 857.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 882 | 492 | 123 | 53.66% | 1174.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 144 | 168 | 5 | 80.0% | 1046.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 128 | 371 | 20 | 55.0% | 552.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 174 | 213 | 14 | 42.86% | 338.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 913 | 408 | 3 | 66.67% | 904.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 525 | 349 | 3 | 33.33% | 1322.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 463 | 379 | 21 | 61.9% | 891.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 923 | 687 | 20 | 70.0% | 1964.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 470 | 367 | 41 | 43.9% | 1182.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 236 | 235 | 72 | 51.39% | 725.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 827 | 528 | 281 | 45.2% | 1153.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 996 | 514 | 54 | 46.3% | 1941.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1422 | 699 | 64 | 53.13% | 1148.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 524 | 316 | 8 | 25.0% | 170.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 296 | 276 | 651 | 52.07% | 677.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 696 | 492 | 68 | 51.47% | 893.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 919 | 454 | 55 | 34.55% | 736.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1469 | 710 | 20 | 40.0% | 1113.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1051 | 586 | 101 | 44.55% | 1217.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 245 | 195 | 43 | 48.84% | 813.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1486 | 857 | 26 | 42.31% | 1988.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1475 | 644 | 75 | 53.33% | 1302.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 440 | 396 | 104 | 43.27% | 972.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1077 | 572 | 123 | 45.53% | 1089.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1083 | 736 | 24 | 41.67% | 1448.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1079 | 553 | 146 | 48.63% | 1050.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1006 | 736 | 7 | 42.86% | 1208.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1061 | 735 | 34 | 55.88% | 1069.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 237 | 397 | 103 | 63.11% | 1485.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 806 | 813 | 12 | 66.67% | 1084.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 519 | 619 | 284 | 48.94% | 886.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 751 | 466 | 22 | 40.91% | 1148.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 620 | 519 | 58 | 50.0% | 1063.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1181 | 687 | 91 | 47.25% | 1307.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 690 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 224.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 536 | 293 | 24 | 41.67% | 1265.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 933 | 677 | 15 | 60.0% | 847.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 611 | 766 | 25 | 64.0% | 1377.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1192 | 720 | 39 | 61.54% | 1736.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1387 | 635 | 224 | 52.23% | 1322.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 973 | 755 | 5 | 60.0% | 1230.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 902 | 703 | 21 | 47.62% | 1597.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1574 | 781 | 25 | 56.0% | 1456.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 433 | 277 | 33 | 45.45% | 826.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1288 | 669 | 30 | 53.33% | 834.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1555 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 2037.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 782 | 419 | 72 | 55.56% | 1366.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 565 | 397 | 61 | 49.18% | 934.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 22 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 405 | 423 | 111 | 51.35% | 981.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 243 | 197 | 55 | 43.64% | 418.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 620 | 350 | 287 | 45.3% | 743.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 233 | 389 | 3 | 100.0% | 846.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 671 | 457 | 564 | 56.03% | 1662.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1014 | 684 | 84 | 57.14% | 1219.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 924 | 562 | 67 | 52.24% | 1283.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 543 | 448 | 110 | 52.73% | 732.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 491 | 526 | 10 | 50.0% | 1041.6 |