| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4970 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.83 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 53.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.17% | 55.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1328.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 1768.38 | 1768.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 744.0 | 744.0 |
| WN8 | 1352 | 0 | 0 | 1394 (+1) | 1486 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MGozhi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MGozhi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 754 | 609 | 105 | 55.24% | 770.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1853 | 1067 | 51 | 72.55% | 2084.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1740 | 997 | 82 | 54.88% | 2071.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 574 | 597 | 6 | 66.67% | 1356.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1251 | 608 | 11 | 36.36% | 884.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2096 | 802 | 31 | 45.16% | 1414.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 692 | 671 | 31 | 74.19% | 1411.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1512 | 928 | 86 | 56.98% | 2058.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 638 | 600 | 37 | 54.05% | 1012.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1393 | 763 | 112 | 51.79% | 1262.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 222 | 156 | 14 | 42.86% | 505.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1491 | 836 | 93 | 56.99% | 1668.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 720 | 583 | 56 | 55.36% | 1111.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1326 | 792 | 77 | 53.25% | 1139.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 496 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 532.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1241 | 694 | 30 | 46.67% | 1788.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1848 | 826 | 254 | 51.57% | 1413.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1964 | 863 | 155 | 58.71% | 1740.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 504 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 2867.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 726 | 727 | 22 | 63.64% | 910.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 838 | 601 | 13 | 46.15% | 1812.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1049 | 645 | 339 | 48.67% | 1176.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2014 | 1026 | 9 | 77.78% | 1424.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 579 | 572 | 12 | 66.67% | 823.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 844 | 423 | 7 | 28.57% | 510.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1059 | 772 | 223 | 56.5% | 1268.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2098 | 1019 | 67 | 58.21% | 2379.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 385 | 414 | 35 | 54.29% | 879.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 94 | 84 | 5 | 20.0% | 178.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 348 | 330 | 57 | 38.6% | 393.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1431 | 787 | 45 | 60.0% | 1605.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2209 | 745 | 10 | 40.0% | 1220.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1206 | 883 | 59 | 67.8% | 1601.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1847 | 786 | 8 | 75.0% | 1405.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2289 | 842 | 45 | 48.89% | 1541.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1911 | 786 | 64 | 53.13% | 1636.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1403 | 782 | 111 | 56.76% | 1549.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1638 | 851 | 60 | 41.67% | 1640.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1566 | 876 | 26 | 50.0% | 2689.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 625 | 385 | 38 | 44.74% | 405.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 300 | 289 | 14 | 42.86% | 480.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 465 | 388 | 65 | 46.15% | 494.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 469 | 431 | 17 | 47.06% | 1285.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1033 | 839 | 12 | 66.67% | 2039.3 |
| IS | 7 | 938 | 727 | 17 | 58.82% | 1231.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1241 | 658 | 115 | 53.04% | 1072.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1453 | 857 | 52 | 59.62% | 1711.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1933 | 772 | 253 | 50.59% | 1400.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 423 | 302 | 13 | 53.85% | 955.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 107 | 56 | 2 | 0.0% | 144.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2044 | 929 | 73 | 58.9% | 2171.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 889 | 721 | 106 | 49.06% | 962.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1082 | 632 | 136 | 45.59% | 794.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 858 | 470 | 48 | 37.5% | 841.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 233 | 188 | 5 | 0.0% | 597.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 834 | 761 | 106 | 53.77% | 825.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1214 | 862 | 81 | 64.2% | 1804.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1144 | 559 | 12 | 41.67% | 1371.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2126 | 908 | 68 | 57.35% | 1764.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 700 | 444 | 5 | 80.0% | 776.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2456 | 1006 | 30 | 63.33% | 2180.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 373 | 253 | 71 | 35.21% | 548.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 991 | 759 | 61 | 59.02% | 1146.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 745 | 675 | 29 | 48.28% | 1220.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 575 | 553 | 59 | 52.54% | 811.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2010 | 563 | 2 | 0.0% | 873.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 881 | 433 | 8 | 25.0% | 716.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2563 | 949 | 67 | 56.72% | 1902.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 455 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1638.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 893 | 687 | 63 | 50.79% | 1013.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1545 | 807 | 39 | 58.97% | 1307.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1606 | 906 | 108 | 55.56% | 1552.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 964 | 886 | 22 | 72.73% | 1475.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 423 | 406 | 11 | 54.55% | 910.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 844 | 642 | 28 | 53.57% | 1002.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 910 | 667 | 16 | 56.25% | 1877.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1054 | 760 | 25 | 52.0% | 1698.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1339 | 693 | 72 | 37.5% | 971.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1046 | 765 | 38 | 55.26% | 1186.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2354 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1949.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 700 | 608 | 38 | 50.0% | 674.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1942 | 783 | 86 | 50.0% | 1498.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 989 | 635 | 22 | 54.55% | 1881.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1076 | 745 | 38 | 55.26% | 1855.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1465 | 646 | 4 | 25.0% | 1597.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 622 | 524 | 3 | 66.67% | 1565.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1944 | 742 | 170 | 54.71% | 1541.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1018 | 627 | 13 | 53.85% | 1727.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 836 | 549 | 26 | 38.46% | 718.3 |
| null | 0 | 0 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 950 | 754 | 127 | 57.48% | 954.8 |