| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 54.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 962.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1805.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 493.0 |
| WN8 | 1907 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-2) | 981 (-17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MERCYq7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MERCYq7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 689 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 4840.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 410 | 420 | 7 | 42.86% | 1313.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 702 | 525 | 15 | 46.67% | 2142.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3009 | 1027 | 9 | 55.56% | 2636.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 415 | 339 | 3 | 33.33% | 2175.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 718 | 665 | 9 | 55.56% | 2502.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 451 | 469 | 19 | 68.42% | 1394.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 793 | 586 | 10 | 40.0% | 2291.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 1359 | 1228 | 2 | 100.0% | 7851.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 577 | 443 | 23 | 56.52% | 1395.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 676 | 665 | 4 | 75.0% | 3841.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 342 | 484 | 12 | 75.0% | 1292.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1422 | 680 | 18 | 50.0% | 1241.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 624 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 3548.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 526 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 2272.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 494 | 410 | 33 | 39.39% | 1021.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1466 | 1268 | 3 | 66.67% | 11432.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 722 | 491 | 5 | 20.0% | 3529.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1262 | 836 | 14 | 50.0% | 2439.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 638 | 490 | 18 | 50.0% | 2288.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1681 | 772 | 12 | 58.33% | 1748.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 742 | 671 | 11 | 72.73% | 2233.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 414 | 201 | 2 | 0.0% | 1747.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1007 | 785 | 16 | 68.75% | 2459.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1100 | 912 | 21 | 66.67% | 2181.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 920 | 633 | 13 | 61.54% | 2931.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1056 | 727 | 57 | 50.88% | 1342.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1047 | 829 | 5 | 40.0% | 4116.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 494 | 458 | 11 | 45.45% | 963.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1240 | 895 | 44 | 61.36% | 1891.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 841 | 674 | 66 | 53.03% | 1631.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1460 | 778 | 33 | 54.55% | 2066.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 468 | 397 | 9 | 44.44% | 1444.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1420 | 809 | 48 | 47.92% | 1619.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1143 | 968 | 2 | 100.0% | 7353.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 992 | 904 | 2 | 100.0% | 4417.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 462 | 451 | 17 | 70.59% | 757.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 453 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 1512.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 572 | 553 | 13 | 61.54% | 2429.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 816 | 508 | 13 | 61.54% | 2338.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1861 | 420 | 12 | 25.0% | 1347.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 547 | 402 | 3 | 66.67% | 1308.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 516 | 561 | 2 | 100.0% | 2154.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 361 | 421 | 6 | 50.0% | 1371.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 544 | 406 | 15 | 60.0% | 1676.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1209 | 910 | 15 | 73.33% | 4140.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 666 | 571 | 8 | 62.5% | 1341.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 837 | 645 | 6 | 66.67% | 3239.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 680 | 500 | 5 | 40.0% | 2706.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 629 | 452 | 15 | 40.0% | 1817.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1197 | 827 | 26 | 46.15% | 2492.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 724 | 676 | 2 | 100.0% | 3281.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1363 | 1200 | 1 | 100.0% | 7633.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 258 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 762.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 869 | 777 | 22 | 50.0% | 2064.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 717 | 612 | 2 | 50.0% | 4298.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1153 | 820 | 14 | 64.29% | 2293.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1127 | 827 | 21 | 61.9% | 2873.6 |