| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2520 | 4 | 38 | 67 | 67 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.33 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.97 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.41% | 75.0% | 57.89% | 56.72% | 56.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.63 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1705.7 | 2584 | 2275.58 | 2224.97 | 2224.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 787.94 | 959 | 785.0 | 807.0 | 807.0 |
| WN8 | 1527 | 1989 | 1556 (+1) | 1598 (+3) | 1641 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 9.09% | 64.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1680 | 1020 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.82 | 0.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 322 | 745 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 5.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2065 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1507.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1869 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 899.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 4339 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4043.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MERCYIIIII][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MERCYIIIII.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2113 | 786 | 149 | 48.99% | 1552.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1820 | 1182 | 2 | 100.0% | 1525.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1221 | 873 | 41 | 60.98% | 1338.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1364 | 834 | 3 | 66.67% | 1338.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1175 | 846 | 18 | 61.11% | 1335.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 612 | 312 | 4 | 0.0% | 643.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 0 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1776 | 835 | 25 | 52.0% | 1245.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1120 | 729 | 15 | 60.0% | 1191.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1157 | 704 | 6 | 50.0% | 1089.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2157 | 853 | 20 | 40.0% | 1008.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2272 | 886 | 15 | 40.0% | 1687.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1123 | 890 | 35 | 65.71% | 1689.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1714 | 762 | 65 | 50.77% | 1133.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1859 | 694 | 198 | 52.53% | 1218.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1231 | 664 | 4 | 50.0% | 967.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1453 | 753 | 137 | 47.45% | 1297.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2712 | 896 | 121 | 52.07% | 2199.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1602 | 811 | 16 | 62.5% | 1180.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1975 | 865 | 42 | 50.0% | 1731.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2486 | 883 | 123 | 50.41% | 1767.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2036 | 732 | 75 | 54.67% | 1373.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1595 | 899 | 26 | 65.38% | 2134.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1621 | 647 | 434 | 53.0% | 1248.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 904 | 594 | 5 | 40.0% | 534.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1689 | 816 | 13 | 53.85% | 1532.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 572 | 718 | 27 | 55.56% | 1023.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 703 | 679 | 28 | 60.71% | 1160.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1614 | 828 | 66 | 62.12% | 1772.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2193 | 796 | 19 | 52.63% | 1233.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 155 | 498 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 88 | 386 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1130 | 850 | 46 | 63.04% | 1820.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 39 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2121 | 1087 | 306 | 60.46% | 2447.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 775 | 551 | 22 | 36.36% | 485.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2745 | 930 | 47 | 51.06% | 2422.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 953 | 688 | 332 | 49.7% | 1037.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 216 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 263.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 109 | 456 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 742 | 522 | 19 | 52.63% | 1258.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1264 | 862 | 3 | 66.67% | 1014.5 |