| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50090 | 0 | 70 | 865 | 1478 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.13% | 0.0% | 44.29% | 51.79% | 51.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.01 | 1.2 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1301.22 | 0 | 2049.26 | 2050.52 | 2062.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681.9 | 0 | 796.0 | 859.0 | 863.0 |
| WN8 | 1274 | 0 (+1) | 1660 (+1) | 1666 (+8) | 1695 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 216 | 0 | 0 | 216.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 68 | 0 | 0 | 68.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 227 | 473 | 0 | 390 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 28.63% | 60.04% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1854 | 1383 | 0 | 1972.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.13 | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 535 | 873 | 0 | 833.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.46 | 6.64 | 0.0 | 8.12 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MEDOID_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MEDOID_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 617 | 671 | 163 | 54.6% | 1046.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1034 | 715 | 167 | 44.31% | 1033.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1151 | 648 | 202 | 48.51% | 961.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 526 | 395 | 74 | 40.54% | 484.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2291 | 834 | 580 | 51.03% | 1762.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 303 | 618 | 86 | 48.84% | 504.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1480 | 905 | 338 | 53.55% | 1679.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 432 | 450 | 27 | 55.56% | 738.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1056 | 740 | 16 | 50.0% | 1398.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 945 | 721 | 101 | 57.43% | 1519.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1647 | 741 | 337 | 50.45% | 1285.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1782 | 728 | 367 | 46.87% | 1350.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 532 | 358 | 91 | 51.65% | 796.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 725 | 518 | 147 | 49.66% | 824.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1090 | 728 | 1188 | 50.0% | 1204.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 602 | 509 | 133 | 50.38% | 593.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2082 | 800 | 134 | 50.75% | 1793.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 452 | 457 | 77 | 53.25% | 582.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 529 | 520 | 23 | 69.57% | 1390.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 968 | 744 | 92 | 56.52% | 1720.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2838 | 962 | 145 | 46.9% | 1819.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 381 | 286 | 297 | 44.44% | 441.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 608 | 521 | 192 | 46.35% | 695.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 665 | 610 | 40 | 47.5% | 973.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1392 | 755 | 21 | 57.14% | 1494.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2376 | 901 | 122 | 52.46% | 1880.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 329 | 333 | 48 | 52.08% | 778.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2398 | 925 | 37 | 56.76% | 1938.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1622 | 780 | 71 | 43.66% | 1346.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 287 | 640 | 159 | 50.94% | 359.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 117 | 246 | 41 | 56.1% | 336.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 996 | 694 | 3 | 33.33% | 1307.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1482 | 670 | 82 | 40.24% | 1465.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 570 | 526 | 17 | 58.82% | 992.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 277 | 207 | 176 | 46.02% | 429.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 938 | 677 | 17 | 41.18% | 507.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1694 | 972 | 21 | 42.86% | 2150.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2256 | 908 | 143 | 54.55% | 1795.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 435 | 334 | 119 | 46.22% | 598.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2510 | 887 | 94 | 44.68% | 1528.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1561 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1326.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2429 | 784 | 112 | 47.32% | 1730.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2145 | 715 | 252 | 43.65% | 1406.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2356 | 880 | 91 | 51.65% | 1728.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1346 | 671 | 16 | 43.75% | 1104.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 662 | 418 | 226 | 40.27% | 494.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 165 | 71 | 46.48% | 76.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 241 | 182 | 8 | 50.0% | 685.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 642 | 731 | 27 | 77.78% | 1220.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 1962 | 868 | 424 | 51.18% | 1751.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1330 | 823 | 293 | 52.9% | 1440.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 979 | 484 | 214 | 43.46% | 956.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 680 | 644 | 35 | 51.43% | 826.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 973 | 709 | 91 | 54.95% | 1071.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 863 | 321 | 2 | 0.0% | 571.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1586 | 689 | 150 | 46.67% | 1133.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 603 | 435 | 64 | 48.44% | 929.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1128 | 771 | 262 | 46.56% | 1051.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2310 | 891 | 213 | 53.52% | 1708.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2482 | 862 | 54 | 51.85% | 2028.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2433 | 843 | 137 | 43.07% | 1567.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1023 | 676 | 113 | 46.9% | 1136.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 678 | 624 | 50 | 50.0% | 1285.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1790 | 855 | 7 | 57.14% | 1524.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1756 | 956 | 28 | 57.14% | 1684.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1682 | 783 | 92 | 53.26% | 1627.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1733 | 944 | 24 | 62.5% | 1057.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 591 | 505 | 66 | 54.55% | 681.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 101 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 302.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 577 | 565 | 54 | 40.74% | 1043.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1676 | 742 | 120 | 49.17% | 1356.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1887 | 836 | 308 | 49.68% | 1655.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 280 | 333 | 184 | 45.65% | 336.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1484 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1825 | 985 | 23 | 47.83% | 1785.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 878 | 608 | 60 | 51.67% | 1242.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1003 | 740 | 52 | 53.85% | 1246.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2546 | 972 | 93 | 54.84% | 1906.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1012 | 695 | 96 | 46.88% | 1104.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1120 | 789 | 25 | 48.0% | 879.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1910 | 858 | 332 | 51.81% | 1625.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1005 | 749 | 149 | 49.66% | 1307.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 449 | 285 | 43 | 41.86% | 1084.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 236 | 207 | 451 | 46.56% | 422.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 613 | 527 | 73 | 46.58% | 960.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1330 | 710 | 26 | 38.46% | 1638.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 796 | 609 | 25 | 36.0% | 565.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 423 | 558 | 27 | 37.04% | 930.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 899 | 623 | 69 | 42.03% | 1001.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2575 | 930 | 361 | 50.42% | 1773.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1981 | 982 | 66 | 63.64% | 1930.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 548 | 393 | 36 | 36.11% | 626.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 990 | 722 | 134 | 52.24% | 1081.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1671 | 833 | 182 | 51.65% | 1534.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 967 | 592 | 240 | 41.25% | 703.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1763 | 794 | 58 | 51.72% | 1529.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 313 | 302 | 185 | 49.73% | 443.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 465 | 599 | 5 | 60.0% | 1226.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1367 | 820 | 116 | 50.86% | 1537.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2207 | 852 | 184 | 53.26% | 1641.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 921 | 703 | 56 | 57.14% | 1206.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1620 | 721 | 118 | 49.15% | 1343.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1350 | 723 | 70 | 51.43% | 1468.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 794 | 628 | 86 | 52.33% | 800.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1146 | 816 | 33 | 63.64% | 2005.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 660 | 519 | 98 | 38.78% | 589.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2220 | 792 | 443 | 46.5% | 1727.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 10 | 196 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1346 | 840 | 51 | 52.94% | 1535.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1206 | 683 | 236 | 51.27% | 1158.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2407 | 867 | 87 | 57.47% | 1833.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1034 | 630 | 21 | 33.33% | 1015.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1517 | 838 | 41 | 58.54% | 1314.7 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 467 | 471 | 21 | 33.33% | 1287.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1651 | 807 | 660 | 51.67% | 1737.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1276 | 602 | 243 | 44.86% | 830.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 671 | 624 | 99 | 54.55% | 948.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1397 | 927 | 8 | 50.0% | 2567.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1799 | 853 | 123 | 47.15% | 1556.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1306 | 764 | 101 | 53.47% | 1368.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1806 | 756 | 797 | 48.31% | 1317.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1675 | 741 | 140 | 51.43% | 1360.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1686 | 718 | 385 | 46.23% | 1210.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 723 | 587 | 59 | 49.15% | 705.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1341 | 760 | 165 | 51.52% | 1176.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 940 | 740 | 612 | 49.84% | 1067.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 772 | 747 | 135 | 49.63% | 1312.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1461 | 729 | 168 | 36.9% | 1456.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2297 | 842 | 41 | 48.78% | 1667.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1825 | 920 | 63 | 50.79% | 1490.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1762 | 720 | 376 | 43.88% | 1212.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 529.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1925 | 828 | 111 | 55.86% | 1502.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1143 | 653 | 268 | 49.63% | 909.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 266 | 300 | 6 | 50.0% | 639.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 434 | 594 | 176 | 55.11% | 622.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 996 | 672 | 81 | 46.91% | 1185.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 478 | 616 | 117 | 52.99% | 959.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 455 | 518 | 66 | 53.03% | 1046.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2284 | 857 | 174 | 50.57% | 1588.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1555 | 703 | 69 | 43.48% | 1081.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2011 | 835 | 220 | 53.64% | 1492.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 682 | 583 | 74 | 41.89% | 702.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 315 | 375 | 131 | 54.2% | 888.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1810 | 768 | 350 | 50.86% | 1402.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1385 | 774 | 361 | 52.91% | 1463.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1644 | 783 | 11 | 45.45% | 1337.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 538 | 592 | 42 | 47.62% | 1012.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1834 | 758 | 469 | 49.04% | 1321.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1291 | 654 | 15 | 40.0% | 883.3 |
| IS | 7 | 705 | 466 | 116 | 49.14% | 808.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 730 | 525 | 104 | 49.04% | 817.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1173 | 661 | 230 | 48.7% | 907.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1757 | 876 | 26 | 57.69% | 1635.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1181 | 753 | 113 | 50.44% | 1297.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1969 | 888 | 133 | 54.89% | 1559.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1431 | 763 | 174 | 48.85% | 1146.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1144 | 747 | 408 | 53.68% | 1311.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 977 | 632 | 64 | 57.81% | 1348.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 512 | 360 | 10 | 30.0% | 555.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 200 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1510 | 748 | 58 | 50.0% | 1616.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2675 | 983 | 203 | 55.17% | 1997.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1620 | 869 | 38 | 57.89% | 1679.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 638 | 504 | 120 | 45.83% | 953.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2483 | 949 | 66 | 53.03% | 1566.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1062 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 1449.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 843 | 808 | 10 | 50.0% | 1473.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1353 | 719 | 110 | 47.27% | 1216.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 177 | 72 | 44.44% | 225.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 279 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 855.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1231 | 686 | 177 | 45.2% | 1029.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1040 | 656 | 51 | 47.06% | 1416.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 443 | 311 | 158 | 41.77% | 518.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1254 | 682 | 15 | 53.33% | 1108.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 205 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 365.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 254 | 209 | 25 | 64.0% | 639.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2949 | 936 | 247 | 53.85% | 2010.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 144 | 217 | 5 | 60.0% | 454.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2273 | 803 | 95 | 42.11% | 1670.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1733 | 846 | 289 | 50.52% | 1561.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1030 | 525 | 226 | 43.81% | 739.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1055 | 594 | 392 | 44.13% | 776.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1258 | 714 | 94 | 44.68% | 1304.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 271 | 473 | 8 | 50.0% | 929.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1074 | 749 | 95 | 58.95% | 1421.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 482 | 622 | 27 | 51.85% | 951.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1321 | 802 | 370 | 56.22% | 1619.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1161 | 859 | 38 | 63.16% | 1639.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1198 | 970 | 24 | 75.0% | 1991.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1949 | 874 | 36 | 47.22% | 1616.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 947 | 720 | 104 | 45.19% | 1204.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1926 | 697 | 133 | 48.87% | 1298.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 316 | 225 | 131 | 41.98% | 496.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 579 | 592 | 12 | 66.67% | 1074.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 91 | 94 | 3 | 33.33% | 78.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 750 | 510 | 29 | 37.93% | 882.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2545 | 975 | 278 | 52.52% | 1893.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 552 | 589 | 165 | 44.85% | 825.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1866 | 766 | 494 | 51.82% | 1520.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3236 | 958 | 256 | 46.09% | 1991.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1963 | 875 | 77 | 55.84% | 1539.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1987 | 699 | 300 | 47.33% | 1323.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 465 | 324 | 55 | 47.27% | 1670.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 544 | 471 | 28 | 46.43% | 642.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2334 | 785 | 138 | 44.93% | 1581.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 565 | 678 | 32 | 53.13% | 961.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 407 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 849.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 127 | 2 | 100.0% | 552.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 671 | 708 | 29 | 51.72% | 1792.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1344 | 697 | 119 | 46.22% | 1069.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 595 | 542 | 36 | 50.0% | 1017.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1172 | 822 | 73 | 57.53% | 1675.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2257 | 891 | 76 | 56.58% | 1516.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1289 | 806 | 702 | 52.85% | 1304.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1888 | 1222 | 28 | 71.43% | 3225.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 230 | 127 | 3 | 0.0% | 1163.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 921 | 465 | 351 | 40.17% | 780.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 872 | 522 | 71 | 40.85% | 1062.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 89 | 64 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 318 | 306 | 13 | 76.92% | 1277.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 631 | 427 | 336 | 42.86% | 565.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 602 | 807 | 43 | 67.44% | 1402.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 144 | 224 | 4 | 25.0% | 227.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 13 | 102 | 19 | 47.37% | 85.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 382 | 316 | 147 | 48.3% | 786.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 875 | 562 | 221 | 40.72% | 548.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 605 | 644 | 299 | 47.16% | 691.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 296 | 213 | 29 | 55.17% | 1274.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1091 | 685 | 110 | 46.36% | 1254.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1737 | 838 | 196 | 59.18% | 1904.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1217 | 684 | 122 | 47.54% | 1027.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 304 | 279 | 23 | 52.17% | 362.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 872 | 665 | 32 | 50.0% | 1400.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1225 | 705 | 10 | 40.0% | 1135.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2173 | 1100 | 33 | 66.67% | 2302.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 829 | 590 | 82 | 43.9% | 881.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1441 | 742 | 403 | 48.39% | 1219.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 95 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 197.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 365 | 356 | 65 | 47.69% | 371.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1174 | 781 | 37 | 48.65% | 1456.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 451 | 425 | 10 | 40.0% | 498.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1486 | 688 | 213 | 49.3% | 1438.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 544 | 459 | 222 | 45.05% | 409.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 290 | 231 | 7 | 57.14% | 1330.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1977 | 752 | 265 | 50.94% | 1519.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2157 | 901 | 97 | 55.67% | 1624.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1889 | 687 | 242 | 42.98% | 1305.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 608 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 2453.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1817 | 1006 | 5 | 60.0% | 2187.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1461 | 738 | 62 | 45.16% | 1483.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 994 | 745 | 453 | 47.9% | 1215.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 105 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2415 | 992 | 47 | 59.57% | 1657.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1569 | 758 | 562 | 49.29% | 1308.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 374 | 531 | 31 | 45.16% | 873.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2477 | 967 | 107 | 46.73% | 1416.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 350 | 196 | 324 | 38.89% | 549.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 1442 | 815 | 130 | 50.77% | 1677.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 928 | 686 | 158 | 49.37% | 1060.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 334 | 270 | 89 | 48.31% | 477.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 830 | 666 | 50 | 58.0% | 1029.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 853 | 605 | 247 | 52.23% | 1138.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 584 | 424 | 435 | 44.6% | 544.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 631 | 494 | 10 | 30.0% | 752.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 728 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 362.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 835 | 727 | 26 | 57.69% | 898.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 260 | 235 | 1 | 100.0% | 1450.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1832 | 1145 | 2 | 100.0% | 2179.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 224 | 291 | 6 | 66.67% | 419.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 658 | 455 | 89 | 48.31% | 992.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1400 | 890 | 21 | 57.14% | 1801.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 875 | 598 | 108 | 43.52% | 620.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 357 | 310 | 35 | 25.71% | 273.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 319 | 524 | 24 | 45.83% | 669.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2000 | 1005 | 43 | 60.47% | 1748.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 497 | 480 | 31 | 41.94% | 527.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 359 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 545 | 431 | 155 | 51.61% | 533.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1968 | 889 | 330 | 51.52% | 1940.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 79 | 179 | 43 | 39.53% | 1.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2296 | 847 | 241 | 54.36% | 1856.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 716 | 393 | 119 | 55.46% | 1177.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1039 | 874 | 23 | 69.57% | 1886.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1451 | 814 | 139 | 56.12% | 1309.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 891 | 702 | 71 | 53.52% | 1187.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2233 | 855 | 14 | 42.86% | 1899.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 465 | 550 | 24 | 50.0% | 1463.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1333 | 657 | 154 | 42.21% | 1032.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1465 | 882 | 71 | 53.52% | 1811.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 622 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 586 | 526 | 10 | 20.0% | 794.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 278 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 1479.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 891 | 703 | 20 | 55.0% | 844.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1466 | 594 | 76 | 40.79% | 831.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1299 | 890 | 351 | 53.85% | 1700.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1108 | 660 | 45 | 44.44% | 1543.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 344 | 427 | 320 | 43.75% | 376.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1277 | 1063 | 6 | 83.33% | 2286.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 304 | 285 | 62 | 50.0% | 275.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 175 | 165 | 14 | 42.86% | 573.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 742 | 481 | 1048 | 49.14% | 996.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 121 | 189 | 54 | 46.3% | 217.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1469 | 495 | 8 | 25.0% | 1231.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 976 | 664 | 103 | 47.57% | 1107.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 96 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 906 | 505 | 317 | 47.63% | 863.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 932 | 741 | 45 | 53.33% | 1530.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1021 | 659 | 149 | 46.31% | 890.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1592 | 882 | 69 | 43.48% | 2032.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1485 | 476 | 2 | 0.0% | 1162.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1053 | 748 | 9 | 44.44% | 1170.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 324 | 364 | 10 | 50.0% | 668.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 192 | 124 | 5 | 20.0% | 613.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1352 | 770 | 37 | 48.65% | 1524.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1732 | 707 | 237 | 46.84% | 1329.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 460 | 619 | 70 | 62.86% | 1384.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 447 | 461 | 27 | 33.33% | 1162.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 654 | 379 | 96 | 43.75% | 1036.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2119 | 820 | 140 | 47.86% | 1541.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1342 | 688 | 204 | 49.02% | 1032.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 461 | 295 | 331 | 49.85% | 831.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1908 | 737 | 242 | 48.76% | 1279.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 854 | 623 | 37 | 56.76% | 1928.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 199 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 1091.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1254 | 727 | 134 | 43.28% | 1316.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 512 | 627 | 93 | 51.61% | 921.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 62 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 42.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1972 | 717 | 4 | 50.0% | 1488.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 712 | 708 | 21 | 42.86% | 1728.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1101 | 635 | 111 | 46.85% | 1040.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1187 | 685 | 145 | 51.72% | 1037.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1106 | 774 | 8 | 75.0% | 1139.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1271 | 767 | 60 | 61.67% | 1329.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 585 | 580 | 32 | 50.0% | 1336.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 47 | 144 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1140 | 935 | 19 | 68.42% | 2098.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2042 | 789 | 82 | 46.34% | 1492.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1323 | 837 | 127 | 59.84% | 1540.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 28 | 93 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 284 | 307 | 54 | 50.0% | 968.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1299 | 833 | 44 | 47.73% | 1752.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 408 | 308 | 217 | 43.32% | 562.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 829 | 460 | 409 | 43.77% | 646.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 248 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 343.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2218 | 597 | 16 | 25.0% | 1298.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1321 | 732 | 699 | 50.64% | 1551.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 255 | 270 | 260 | 45.38% | 523.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 839 | 499 | 10 | 30.0% | 569.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 993 | 739 | 118 | 50.0% | 1046.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1472 | 879 | 515 | 48.35% | 1569.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1429 | 676 | 110 | 42.73% | 1095.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1736 | 804 | 407 | 49.39% | 1582.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 93 | 179 | 17 | 41.18% | 136.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2082 | 865 | 122 | 54.1% | 1667.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 306 | 340 | 45 | 53.33% | 967.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2259 | 877 | 164 | 51.22% | 1830.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1983 | 1044 | 51 | 60.78% | 2377.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 484 | 681 | 146 | 47.95% | 779.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 407 | 424 | 63 | 53.97% | 555.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 752 | 747 | 41 | 53.66% | 1704.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1275 | 816 | 776 | 52.58% | 1312.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1499 | 767 | 309 | 49.51% | 1502.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1544 | 681 | 28 | 35.71% | 1135.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1135 | 638 | 130 | 45.38% | 1157.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1335 | 726 | 127 | 47.24% | 1303.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 150 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 693.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 200 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 726.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 859 | 592 | 59 | 38.98% | 1135.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1081 | 792 | 551 | 50.82% | 1384.8 |
| null | 0 | 1859 | 672 | 46 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 322 | 260 | 19 | 31.58% | 427.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1280 | 805 | 44 | 52.27% | 1404.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 728 | 619 | 84 | 51.19% | 699.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 911 | 720 | 100 | 59.0% | 1312.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 622 | 690 | 126 | 50.79% | 785.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 985 | 711 | 153 | 51.63% | 1445.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1188 | 762 | 178 | 50.56% | 1348.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 598 | 514 | 32 | 50.0% | 1656.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1091 | 523 | 116 | 44.83% | 1006.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1865 | 740 | 338 | 47.34% | 1410.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2276 | 852 | 281 | 52.31% | 1731.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 769 | 684 | 83 | 63.86% | 1632.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1143 | 791 | 23 | 60.87% | 892.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 693 | 567 | 84 | 45.24% | 668.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1227 | 622 | 266 | 46.62% | 966.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 704 | 452 | 26 | 34.62% | 997.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1205 | 686 | 61 | 42.62% | 898.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 501 | 628 | 24 | 62.5% | 1599.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 393 | 308 | 88 | 40.91% | 312.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1512 | 865 | 3 | 66.67% | 1473.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1212 | 747 | 104 | 50.0% | 1433.0 |