| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 52.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1454.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3181.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1018.0 |
| WN8 | 1685 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 3242 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 588 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 18.75% | 45.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1465 | 1494 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 414 | 769 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MANAMANA753][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MANAMANA753.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 418 | 235 | 11 | 36.36% | 713.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 48 | 124 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 118 | 170 | 48 | 37.5% | 169.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 635 | 791 | 6 | 83.33% | 1320.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1500 | 597 | 7 | 28.57% | 1143.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4839 | 1181 | 3 | 33.33% | 3355.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2375 | 864 | 65 | 56.92% | 1742.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 752 | 567 | 5 | 40.0% | 1376.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2390 | 769 | 106 | 58.49% | 1700.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 294 | 370 | 39 | 53.85% | 930.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1942 | 801 | 82 | 58.54% | 1654.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 452 | 293 | 155 | 45.16% | 562.4 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 550 | 586 | 77 | 46.75% | 827.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 359 | 337 | 6 | 66.67% | 1140.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 121 | 9 | 66.67% | 590.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 251 | 110 | 47.27% | 741.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 593 | 650 | 18 | 55.56% | 817.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 540 | 461 | 35 | 45.71% | 1168.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 459 | 275 | 37 | 35.14% | 979.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1004 | 657 | 6 | 33.33% | 1492.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2766 | 1236 | 58 | 67.24% | 2904.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3075 | 903 | 92 | 52.17% | 2394.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 593 | 260 | 2 | 0.0% | 961.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1610 | 1012 | 22 | 63.64% | 3007.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 880 | 641 | 250 | 48.0% | 829.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1994 | 760 | 55 | 49.09% | 1772.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1729 | 939 | 56 | 53.57% | 2225.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 67 | 98 | 11 | 45.45% | 56.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 301 | 242 | 19 | 36.84% | 997.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1164 | 665 | 16 | 68.75% | 1688.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1030 | 695 | 8 | 50.0% | 2026.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1926 | 1166 | 41 | 68.29% | 3090.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 72 | 106 | 26 | 57.69% | 199.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1589 | 794 | 27 | 48.15% | 1789.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 12 | 49 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 37 | 68 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1260 | 729 | 30 | 53.33% | 1611.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1265 | 834 | 34 | 44.12% | 1637.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 558 | 602 | 35 | 51.43% | 940.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1314 | 887 | 8 | 62.5% | 3293.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1732 | 895 | 50 | 54.0% | 2062.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 731 | 615 | 82 | 50.0% | 751.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1386 | 879 | 4 | 50.0% | 1176.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3571 | 1187 | 89 | 67.42% | 3063.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 870 | 608 | 5 | 40.0% | 2159.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 69 | 116 | 7 | 42.86% | 11.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2206 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 1478.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2515 | 843 | 17 | 47.06% | 2063.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1071 | 1020 | 15 | 53.33% | 2063.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2292 | 748 | 22 | 36.36% | 1785.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2336 | 781 | 93 | 45.16% | 1905.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 36 | 138 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 692 | 643 | 28 | 57.14% | 838.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2982 | 1056 | 149 | 68.46% | 2571.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 438 | 325 | 2 | 0.0% | 1133.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662 | 680 | 5 | 80.0% | 1160.9 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1228 | 784 | 24 | 45.83% | 1415.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2407 | 800 | 36 | 55.56% | 1774.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 114 | 148 | 9 | 33.33% | 239.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 243 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 496.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1197 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 767.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 108 | 113 | 11 | 45.45% | 461.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 957 | 631 | 63 | 50.79% | 1601.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 69 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1776 | 840 | 30 | 50.0% | 1928.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 83 | 103 | 34 | 47.06% | 85.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 414 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 670.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1316 | 774 | 29 | 48.28% | 2212.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102 | 150 | 6 | 33.33% | 189.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2163 | 846 | 19 | 47.37% | 1786.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 755 | 718 | 27 | 59.26% | 889.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 121 | 189 | 74 | 45.95% | 179.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 379 | 288 | 164 | 45.73% | 452.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2628 | 1000 | 46 | 67.39% | 2021.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1856 | 1207 | 6 | 83.33% | 4574.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 148 | 189 | 50 | 52.0% | 404.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 915 | 1160 | 1 | 100.0% | 3877.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1042 | 549 | 9 | 22.22% | 947.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 165 | 169 | 19 | 36.84% | 436.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2946 | 997 | 14 | 57.14% | 2418.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 113 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 153.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1341 | 669 | 6 | 33.33% | 1030.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1747 | 1054 | 3 | 100.0% | 1694.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 283 | 286 | 8 | 25.0% | 452.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 718 | 523 | 26 | 46.15% | 879.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 21 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1920 | 874 | 38 | 55.26% | 1962.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1806 | 830 | 32 | 40.63% | 1405.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 595 | 700 | 27 | 51.85% | 1116.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 450 | 532 | 10 | 50.0% | 1191.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2412 | 895 | 89 | 52.81% | 2063.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2816 | 743 | 31 | 38.71% | 1750.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1558 | 837 | 58 | 53.45% | 1493.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 382 | 402 | 9 | 44.44% | 413.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1752 | 923 | 340 | 52.94% | 2320.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 801 | 774 | 9 | 55.56% | 1363.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 271 | 391 | 41 | 43.9% | 519.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1190 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 1123.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2901 | 1019 | 64 | 59.38% | 2305.9 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 785 | 782 | 79 | 67.09% | 2130.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1230 | 694 | 45 | 57.78% | 1811.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2091 | 960 | 97 | 50.52% | 1979.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2383 | 997 | 19 | 63.16% | 2520.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1669 | 975 | 11 | 54.55% | 3667.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 400 | 548 | 61 | 55.74% | 769.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1857 | 886 | 361 | 51.8% | 1833.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2845 | 1147 | 51 | 56.86% | 3053.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 656 | 770 | 5 | 100.0% | 1787.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 199 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 946.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 876 | 565 | 68 | 38.24% | 945.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2472 | 1069 | 84 | 65.48% | 2484.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 633 | 533 | 40 | 40.0% | 1094.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 204 | 317 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2020 | 788 | 120 | 52.5% | 1577.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2098 | 737 | 110 | 57.27% | 1669.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 69 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 905 | 651 | 12 | 50.0% | 1586.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2100 | 787 | 49 | 46.94% | 1745.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2087 | 1137 | 33 | 57.58% | 2891.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 654 | 533 | 12 | 41.67% | 474.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1757 | 760 | 50 | 54.0% | 1862.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 994 | 708 | 76 | 53.95% | 1062.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 383 | 447 | 27 | 59.26% | 979.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2546 | 1084 | 93 | 60.22% | 2781.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1293 | 753 | 13 | 46.15% | 2826.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2259 | 727 | 38 | 52.63% | 1726.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2556 | 1023 | 22 | 68.18% | 1773.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 500 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 188.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 204 | 284 | 17 | 52.94% | 682.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2231 | 891 | 92 | 58.7% | 1925.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3005 | 1025 | 59 | 50.85% | 2710.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2568 | 800 | 266 | 47.37% | 2078.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 21 | 118 | 9 | 66.67% | 217.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1531 | 819 | 4 | 50.0% | 1493.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1784 | 1003 | 33 | 57.58% | 2153.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 40 | 64 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 424 | 437 | 2 | 50.0% | 1506.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 936 | 624 | 106 | 51.89% | 1163.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 70 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2120 | 1068 | 242 | 59.5% | 2326.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2004 | 889 | 16 | 56.25% | 1888.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 330 | 281 | 6 | 33.33% | 458.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2622 | 774 | 45 | 51.11% | 1747.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 918 | 724 | 48 | 56.25% | 1454.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 268 | 300 | 14 | 42.86% | 504.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 483 | 529 | 6 | 66.67% | 1769.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 92 | 221 | 8 | 62.5% | 210.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1408 | 802 | 11 | 63.64% | 3053.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1545 | 714 | 81 | 50.62% | 1515.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 210 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 501 | 463 | 13 | 46.15% | 1248.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 468 | 396 | 36 | 41.67% | 720.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1014 | 636 | 20 | 40.0% | 1820.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1769 | 660 | 11 | 27.27% | 1114.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1313 | 781 | 15 | 60.0% | 1545.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 62 | 120 | 7 | 28.57% | 6.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1209 | 665 | 19 | 42.11% | 1706.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1331 | 902 | 30 | 53.33% | 1588.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 477.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 22 | 78 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40 | 64 | 15 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1719 | 724 | 74 | 50.0% | 1718.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 166 | 109 | 4 | 25.0% | 187.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 417 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 849.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1029 | 632 | 24 | 41.67% | 980.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 196 | 2 | 100.0% | 359.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3359 | 1095 | 135 | 54.81% | 2259.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1764 | 749 | 2 | 50.0% | 1436.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2447 | 822 | 19 | 47.37% | 2033.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 0 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 460 | 451 | 27 | 40.74% | 497.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1679 | 828 | 33 | 42.42% | 2171.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1638 | 926 | 61 | 57.38% | 1948.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 323 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 557.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 452 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 2341.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 435 | 318 | 15 | 40.0% | 807.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 328 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 1029.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2057 | 738 | 84 | 50.0% | 1605.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 326 | 388 | 5 | 60.0% | 1047.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1314 | 1122 | 17 | 82.35% | 2229.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 299 | 269 | 15 | 46.67% | 518.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1755 | 1092 | 24 | 62.5% | 2037.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 412 | 295 | 8 | 37.5% | 513.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 541 | 684 | 37 | 54.05% | 1746.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1404 | 1028 | 5 | 80.0% | 1801.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 842 | 797 | 11 | 81.82% | 2182.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 25 | 181 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1182 | 629 | 18 | 44.44% | 1152.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 459 | 439 | 8 | 62.5% | 3019.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 7 | 71 | 9 | 44.44% | 84.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3092 | 1026 | 9 | 66.67% | 2165.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1413 | 863 | 143 | 47.55% | 1704.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1919 | 910 | 1 | 100.0% | 4972.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 71 | 17 | 17.65% | 86.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2143 | 939 | 266 | 58.27% | 2255.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 438 | 385 | 9 | 22.22% | 424.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 263 | 211 | 3 | 0.0% | 509.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1140 | 817 | 53 | 60.38% | 1526.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1335 | 1111 | 47 | 70.21% | 2922.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2068 | 928 | 59 | 61.02% | 2109.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 753 | 415 | 12 | 41.67% | 1353.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 133 | 35 | 37.14% | 188.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 629 | 714 | 4 | 50.0% | 2851.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 499 | 449 | 15 | 46.67% | 891.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 125 | 9 | 33.33% | 122.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1592 | 650 | 13 | 30.77% | 1407.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 87 | 120 | 31 | 35.48% | 6.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 737 | 714 | 10 | 60.0% | 3037.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2640 | 942 | 105 | 54.29% | 2250.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92 | 149 | 1 | 100.0% | 456.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 134 | 50 | 40.0% | 282.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158 | 171 | 11 | 45.45% | 408.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 181 | 157 | 13 | 61.54% | 432.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 176 | 166 | 15 | 46.67% | 551.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 207 | 202 | 25 | 52.0% | 440.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 614 | 623 | 56 | 51.79% | 1301.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1340 | 813 | 115 | 51.3% | 1553.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1048 | 676 | 13 | 53.85% | 2429.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 234 | 221 | 17 | 64.71% | 594.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2028 | 632 | 28 | 39.29% | 1222.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 681 | 718 | 12 | 66.67% | 1367.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1729 | 1098 | 30 | 53.33% | 3954.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 485 | 498 | 2 | 100.0% | 735.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 385 | 433 | 70 | 42.86% | 563.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 196 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 526 | 681 | 4 | 75.0% | 1198.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 819 | 613 | 113 | 55.75% | 1430.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 117 | 155 | 9 | 55.56% | 399.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1103 | 805 | 68 | 54.41% | 2003.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1610 | 537 | 6 | 33.33% | 1211.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 355 | 255 | 11 | 36.36% | 304.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1701 | 805 | 36 | 52.78% | 2002.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1164 | 788 | 112 | 50.89% | 1354.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 477 | 232 | 2 | 0.0% | 967.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 293 | 274 | 34 | 44.12% | 439.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 104 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 475.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 47 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 801 | 543 | 53 | 50.94% | 1127.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 773 | 597 | 10 | 60.0% | 1848.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 582 | 394 | 169 | 51.48% | 590.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 80 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 348.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 586 | 520 | 3 | 66.67% | 1161.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2239 | 862 | 5 | 40.0% | 2201.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1327 | 730 | 361 | 47.92% | 1212.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2084 | 823 | 5 | 40.0% | 1934.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 156 | 23 | 39.13% | 517.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 918 | 690 | 79 | 50.63% | 1219.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 52 | 94 | 36 | 52.78% | 129.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 923 | 553 | 24 | 45.83% | 2135.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1771 | 1055 | 23 | 60.87% | 2921.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 350 | 194 | 3 | 0.0% | 985.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 276 | 254 | 71 | 53.52% | 396.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 348 | 447 | 5 | 80.0% | 564.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 448 | 371 | 39 | 48.72% | 997.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1375 | 573 | 212 | 55.19% | 1385.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 144 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 247.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1216 | 696 | 5 | 60.0% | 2102.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1222 | 826 | 87 | 56.32% | 1575.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 90 | 175 | 12 | 58.33% | 224.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1572 | 990 | 25 | 48.0% | 2924.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1656 | 1025 | 79 | 63.29% | 2223.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1015 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 4063.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 46 | 87 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1305 | 806 | 30 | 43.33% | 2022.0 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 440 | 445 | 4 | 50.0% | 1018.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 223 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 650.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1829 | 819 | 66 | 54.55% | 1688.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 422 | 399 | 9 | 44.44% | 1253.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 415 | 753 | 4 | 75.0% | 2440.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 215 | 396 | 13 | 61.54% | 436.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2032 | 723 | 15 | 33.33% | 1492.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 565 | 690 | 196 | 51.53% | 1072.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 730 | 729 | 10 | 60.0% | 1279.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 985 | 633 | 13 | 53.85% | 1886.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1032 | 731 | 23 | 60.87% | 1155.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2394 | 1013 | 52 | 55.77% | 2085.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2142 | 954 | 23 | 52.17% | 2158.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1290 | 750 | 7 | 57.14% | 2117.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2569 | 1148 | 22 | 59.09% | 2824.0 |
| IS | 7 | 480 | 506 | 93 | 48.39% | 454.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 48 | 186 | 6 | 66.67% | 235.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1171 | 615 | 6 | 33.33% | 972.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1018 | 638 | 76 | 56.58% | 2669.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 676 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 716.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 496 | 536 | 27 | 29.63% | 1491.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1656 | 757 | 28 | 50.0% | 1502.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 64 | 144 | 3 | 100.0% | 351.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 501 | 511 | 60 | 46.67% | 1280.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1071 | 662 | 47 | 44.68% | 1149.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 523 | 428 | 47 | 40.43% | 489.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 32 | 146 | 8 | 62.5% | 221.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 705 | 637 | 4 | 75.0% | 3336.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2075 | 1024 | 282 | 58.87% | 2656.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 64 | 124 | 21 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1764 | 949 | 38 | 60.53% | 2602.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 153 | 142 | 20 | 30.0% | 225.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 554 | 458 | 3 | 33.33% | 553.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 951 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 397.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 324 | 386 | 7 | 42.86% | 282.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3193 | 1138 | 138 | 60.87% | 2622.4 |