| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66569 | 0 | 44 | 171 | 384 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.21% | 0.0% | 45.45% | 47.95% | 48.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.32 | 2.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1345.02 | 0 | 1935.57 | 1904.46 | 1755.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615.49 | 0 | 807.0 | 840.0 | 834.0 |
| WN8 | 1793 | 0 | 1531 | 1751 (+1) | 1642 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 184 | 8 | 46 | 379 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 57.07% | 37.5% | 52.17% | 57.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.13 | 0.39 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1573 | 1039 | 711 | 1266.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597 | 574 | 471 | 610.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.29 | 4.25 | 9.85 | 8.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 417 | 541 | 1064 | 303 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.78 |
| Winrate | 46.52% | 69.32% | 72.18% | 60.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.99 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1810 | 1319 | 711 | 1686.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 605 | 802 | 548 | 574.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.23 | 6.89 | 8.65 | 7.99 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MAKITPA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MAKITPA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 645 | 507 | 103 | 42.72% | 1051.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1195 | 775 | 71 | 56.34% | 1509.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1690 | 635 | 143 | 53.85% | 1729.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 830 | 712 | 198 | 55.56% | 1508.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1946 | 807 | 111 | 50.45% | 1445.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 745 | 702 | 15 | 66.67% | 789.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1437 | 876 | 109 | 48.62% | 1580.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 452 | 424 | 48 | 52.08% | 807.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1372 | 572 | 115 | 53.91% | 1765.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 853 | 689 | 21 | 57.14% | 1102.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1825 | 679 | 95 | 49.47% | 1559.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1168 | 716 | 292 | 55.82% | 1949.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2075 | 659 | 358 | 53.07% | 1923.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 476 | 328 | 65 | 41.54% | 612.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1075 | 712 | 57 | 59.65% | 1763.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 244 | 393 | 140 | 52.14% | 820.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 722 | 376 | 164 | 50.0% | 1506.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 650 | 433 | 78 | 52.56% | 1897.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 414 | 480 | 20 | 55.0% | 1604.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2064 | 739 | 270 | 49.26% | 1678.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2307 | 1371 | 1 | 100.0% | 3353.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1904 | 754 | 209 | 44.5% | 1462.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1939 | 550 | 197 | 51.27% | 1425.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 559 | 359 | 225 | 47.56% | 745.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1048 | 418 | 60 | 36.67% | 953.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 860 | 454 | 78 | 53.85% | 1479.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2500 | 997 | 62 | 59.68% | 1645.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2013 | 794 | 22 | 36.36% | 1575.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1164 | 681 | 293 | 55.63% | 2019.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1068 | 500 | 152 | 53.95% | 1976.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 359 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 1573.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2168 | 875 | 30 | 53.33% | 1748.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 272 | 359 | 15 | 40.0% | 653.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 454 | 352 | 127 | 51.97% | 1399.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 790 | 342 | 283 | 53.0% | 1375.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1808 | 743 | 29 | 41.38% | 1239.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1899 | 747 | 335 | 54.33% | 1848.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 314 | 374 | 72 | 56.94% | 863.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1052 | 693 | 358 | 59.22% | 2596.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 506 | 410 | 37 | 51.35% | 862.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1356 | 764 | 97 | 54.64% | 1355.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1998 | 825 | 290 | 57.93% | 1977.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3145 | 405 | 2 | 0.0% | 2805.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 782 | 625 | 76 | 61.84% | 1601.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 590 | 514 | 37 | 54.05% | 1023.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1835 | 808 | 66 | 53.03% | 1509.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2106 | 650 | 247 | 51.42% | 1981.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2360 | 531 | 692 | 49.28% | 2038.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1909 | 681 | 39 | 43.59% | 1158.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1972 | 872 | 4 | 50.0% | 2647.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 251 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 1154.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1092 | 670 | 61 | 45.9% | 1384.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 160 | 267 | 51 | 62.75% | 531.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 188 | 164 | 45.73% | 397.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 723 | 523 | 68 | 63.24% | 1584.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2075 | 900 | 176 | 57.95% | 2491.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 248 | 191 | 46 | 43.48% | 701.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1242 | 837 | 91 | 56.04% | 1413.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 865 | 505 | 160 | 48.13% | 1423.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1286 | 712 | 263 | 51.71% | 1681.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1811 | 629 | 111 | 45.95% | 1322.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1306 | 829 | 109 | 66.97% | 2013.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 290 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 1692.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1235 | 711 | 28 | 53.57% | 867.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1062 | 770 | 63 | 49.21% | 1457.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482 | 449 | 26 | 53.85% | 1136.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 317 | 500 | 222 | 56.76% | 2135.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 219 | 242 | 12 | 41.67% | 355.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 973 | 521 | 4 | 25.0% | 462.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1925 | 874 | 164 | 50.61% | 2208.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2035 | 831 | 93 | 48.39% | 1396.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1938 | 755 | 55 | 52.73% | 1448.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2474 | 923 | 215 | 52.56% | 1803.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1368 | 561 | 330 | 50.0% | 2234.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1128 | 624 | 567 | 52.2% | 1954.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1349 | 736 | 30 | 50.0% | 1197.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 166 | 178 | 151 | 45.7% | 417.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 489 | 421 | 1178 | 55.94% | 2030.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1050 | 707 | 97 | 57.73% | 1668.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 143 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 489.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 278 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 1184.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 261 | 356 | 17 | 52.94% | 614.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 514 | 410 | 187 | 52.94% | 1113.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1992 | 905 | 37 | 59.46% | 1956.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1972 | 885 | 68 | 64.71% | 1664.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1407 | 639 | 179 | 54.19% | 1640.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 418 | 436 | 10 | 50.0% | 847.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1591 | 575 | 7 | 42.86% | 1422.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 636 | 382 | 67 | 46.27% | 762.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2640 | 1006 | 47 | 59.57% | 2062.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 801 | 761 | 84 | 58.33% | 2011.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 645 | 512 | 736 | 57.74% | 2299.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126 | 113 | 9 | 22.22% | 189.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 573 | 432 | 39 | 51.28% | 1824.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 492 | 309 | 62 | 50.0% | 822.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 869 | 517 | 84 | 52.38% | 1062.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 237 | 296 | 22 | 63.64% | 944.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1411 | 666 | 430 | 45.35% | 1637.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 883 | 549 | 82 | 65.85% | 1322.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1635 | 850 | 76 | 53.95% | 1474.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 944 | 469 | 166 | 45.78% | 949.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1485 | 707 | 15 | 46.67% | 1256.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 614 | 463 | 47 | 53.19% | 1216.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2361 | 955 | 182 | 62.09% | 1972.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 225 | 299 | 109 | 51.38% | 528.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1265 | 603 | 163 | 50.31% | 1412.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2211 | 923 | 12 | 50.0% | 1975.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 261 | 243 | 107 | 49.53% | 601.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1154 | 638 | 106 | 53.77% | 1740.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1357 | 597 | 228 | 53.07% | 2233.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2008 | 725 | 191 | 51.31% | 1959.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1888 | 796 | 150 | 48.67% | 1348.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1173 | 619 | 120 | 59.17% | 1385.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1186 | 592 | 41 | 46.34% | 1246.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 923 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1738.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 935 | 500 | 97 | 49.48% | 1277.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2032 | 675 | 289 | 50.52% | 1561.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1452 | 868 | 121 | 50.41% | 1553.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1404 | 528 | 230 | 55.22% | 1772.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2355 | 887 | 71 | 61.97% | 1742.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 437 | 363 | 64 | 53.13% | 1300.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 294 | 294 | 14 | 42.86% | 1361.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2159 | 799 | 45 | 40.0% | 1145.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 202 | 126 | 33 | 33.33% | 214.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1927 | 708 | 551 | 56.62% | 2260.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1336 | 736 | 268 | 55.22% | 1735.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 813 | 661 | 11 | 54.55% | 657.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1752 | 739 | 166 | 48.8% | 1135.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 805 | 589 | 430 | 61.4% | 2681.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2372 | 970 | 60 | 66.67% | 2504.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 851 | 547 | 18 | 61.11% | 1468.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1304 | 774 | 14 | 57.14% | 1118.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1339 | 724 | 77 | 48.05% | 1417.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1999 | 699 | 156 | 50.0% | 1763.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1697 | 644 | 82 | 45.12% | 1158.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1530 | 507 | 360 | 53.06% | 1811.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1879 | 785 | 41 | 48.78% | 1349.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1539 | 450 | 545 | 53.39% | 2443.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1834 | 1019 | 31 | 70.97% | 2013.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 123 | 10 | 30.0% | 42.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1379 | 734 | 371 | 52.83% | 1924.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 932 | 699 | 653 | 54.36% | 1892.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1996 | 747 | 49 | 42.86% | 1338.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2227 | 741 | 242 | 52.89% | 1975.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 646.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1975 | 627 | 63 | 47.62% | 1603.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2076 | 615 | 202 | 54.46% | 2318.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 923 | 648 | 9 | 55.56% | 1166.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 238 | 374 | 5 | 40.0% | 295.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1622 | 876 | 21 | 71.43% | 2420.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1158 | 705 | 117 | 53.85% | 1809.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 749 | 576 | 24 | 50.0% | 805.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 401 | 396 | 77 | 49.35% | 719.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1551 | 805 | 47 | 53.19% | 1384.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 616 | 382 | 9 | 33.33% | 1415.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 382 | 293 | 58 | 51.72% | 1042.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 716 | 413 | 82 | 53.66% | 2178.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1408 | 914 | 45 | 60.0% | 1705.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2360 | 960 | 83 | 56.63% | 1928.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 279 | 171 | 73 | 56.16% | 745.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2121 | 653 | 344 | 55.52% | 2215.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 290 | 397 | 14 | 57.14% | 1010.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2045 | 653 | 175 | 53.14% | 1589.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1159 | 744 | 53 | 50.94% | 1231.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1091 | 614 | 83 | 49.4% | 1559.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 650 | 386 | 42 | 57.14% | 1671.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 713 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 2804.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2166 | 704 | 174 | 56.32% | 2008.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1309 | 759 | 126 | 53.17% | 1314.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 130 | 128 | 20 | 40.0% | 220.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 186 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 627.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1581 | 703 | 118 | 46.61% | 1463.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1817 | 586 | 104 | 48.08% | 1261.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1720 | 627 | 3 | 33.33% | 1592.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 534 | 346 | 53 | 60.38% | 1418.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 147 | 184 | 124 | 48.39% | 344.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1434 | 870 | 115 | 51.3% | 1579.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1611 | 452 | 455 | 47.03% | 1906.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1208 | 594 | 150 | 58.67% | 1996.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1139 | 483 | 743 | 52.62% | 1902.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 915 | 387 | 225 | 48.89% | 1369.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1511 | 553 | 181 | 46.41% | 1307.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 79 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 322.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2104 | 731 | 487 | 58.73% | 1971.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1509 | 762 | 185 | 52.97% | 1442.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1260 | 772 | 40 | 50.0% | 1555.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 184 | 202 | 13 | 15.38% | 429.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 242 | 194 | 97 | 45.36% | 442.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 974 | 542 | 46 | 47.83% | 1139.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 16 | 89 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 918 | 506 | 7 | 28.57% | 653.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2689 | 985 | 78 | 57.69% | 2013.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1942 | 978 | 24 | 62.5% | 2305.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1315 | 773 | 120 | 45.0% | 1388.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 923 | 705 | 35 | 57.14% | 1949.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1075 | 531 | 468 | 52.56% | 1521.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 965 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 1059.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1971 | 829 | 230 | 55.22% | 1625.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 881 | 655 | 59 | 40.68% | 1540.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1775 | 484 | 173 | 53.76% | 1721.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 132 | 121 | 37 | 29.73% | 109.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 285 | 410 | 12 | 66.67% | 1337.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1019 | 550 | 54 | 50.0% | 1114.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 99 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 549.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 689 | 475 | 11 | 27.27% | 672.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 124 | 163 | 19 | 47.37% | 390.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 462 | 320 | 39 | 48.72% | 655.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 375 | 334 | 26 | 50.0% | 1381.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 90 | 18 | 38.89% | 99.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 341 | 482 | 109 | 44.95% | 783.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 991 | 605 | 75 | 56.0% | 1407.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1743 | 775 | 73 | 43.84% | 1640.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1608 | 576 | 322 | 54.97% | 1727.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1586 | 697 | 163 | 50.31% | 1507.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 793 | 621 | 25 | 48.0% | 633.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 817 | 619 | 18 | 50.0% | 854.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 404 | 303 | 21 | 33.33% | 666.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1106 | 621 | 554 | 48.38% | 1267.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1112 | 672 | 278 | 52.52% | 2060.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 864 | 606 | 58 | 37.93% | 963.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2383 | 745 | 195 | 60.0% | 2080.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2087 | 812 | 74 | 54.05% | 1623.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 588 | 582 | 56 | 66.07% | 1769.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 862 | 531 | 113 | 52.21% | 1777.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 620 | 446 | 83 | 56.63% | 1075.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1470 | 646 | 246 | 51.63% | 1748.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 918 | 544 | 185 | 53.51% | 1382.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 201 | 181 | 33 | 51.52% | 560.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 611 | 456 | 47 | 59.57% | 1184.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2255 | 889 | 131 | 53.44% | 1615.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2451 | 861 | 41 | 51.22% | 1475.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2155 | 849 | 134 | 54.48% | 1910.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 514 | 474 | 46 | 58.7% | 1456.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1904 | 590 | 12 | 33.33% | 1020.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 334 | 473 | 18 | 55.56% | 1415.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 892 | 486 | 16 | 56.25% | 1425.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2427 | 865 | 93 | 48.39% | 1670.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 110 | 8 | 37.5% | 81.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1576 | 823 | 43 | 48.84% | 1491.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1022 | 608 | 84 | 42.86% | 930.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1652 | 604 | 161 | 49.69% | 1526.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 459 | 370 | 146 | 36.3% | 696.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 732 | 585 | 44 | 56.82% | 946.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 56 | 112 | 37 | 43.24% | 39.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1831 | 781 | 128 | 52.34% | 1628.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 358 | 357 | 19 | 52.63% | 926.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 187 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 1136.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 942 | 517 | 174 | 46.55% | 970.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1054 | 576 | 123 | 47.15% | 1661.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 146 | 493 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 176 | 25 | 32.0% | 368.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 787 | 568 | 67 | 37.31% | 763.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 172 | 211 | 12 | 66.67% | 496.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 78 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 240.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 221 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2275 | 766 | 584 | 53.42% | 2196.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 338 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 497.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 564 | 701 | 16 | 87.5% | 1163.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 859 | 681 | 36 | 52.78% | 1145.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 84 | 172 | 12 | 41.67% | 112.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 262 | 292 | 48 | 39.58% | 622.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1842 | 745 | 391 | 51.41% | 1553.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1652 | 819 | 214 | 51.4% | 1778.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1813 | 611 | 91 | 46.15% | 1268.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1193 | 743 | 48 | 52.08% | 1284.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 647 | 421 | 18 | 27.78% | 278.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 76 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 594 | 344 | 51 | 62.75% | 1092.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1472 | 897 | 359 | 55.71% | 1858.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 997 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1860.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2095 | 682 | 107 | 47.66% | 1503.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1940 | 796 | 395 | 53.16% | 1648.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 794 | 594 | 62 | 46.77% | 880.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1559 | 878 | 51 | 52.94% | 1627.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 189 | 243 | 120 | 44.17% | 62.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1119 | 536 | 249 | 50.2% | 1676.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1829 | 632 | 472 | 57.42% | 2369.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 919 | 593 | 15 | 40.0% | 855.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2239 | 639 | 105 | 47.62% | 1951.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 885 | 448 | 17 | 52.94% | 1771.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2592 | 849 | 51 | 47.06% | 1846.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 105 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 269.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 166 | 198 | 28 | 42.86% | 315.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1924 | 659 | 332 | 46.08% | 1528.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 160 | 185 | 7 | 71.43% | 738.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2052 | 768 | 192 | 46.88% | 1461.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1809 | 715 | 118 | 48.31% | 1303.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 280 | 317 | 2 | 50.0% | 1577.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1433 | 724 | 60 | 43.33% | 1224.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 960 | 699 | 142 | 56.34% | 1688.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1438 | 503 | 401 | 50.12% | 1695.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 182 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 379 | 332 | 38 | 42.11% | 873.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1993 | 945 | 100 | 58.0% | 2048.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 268 | 466 | 10 | 80.0% | 675.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 993 | 655 | 1100 | 56.27% | 2686.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 240 | 182 | 2 | 0.0% | 905.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2737 | 1085 | 85 | 58.82% | 1863.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 450 | 295 | 36 | 61.11% | 1111.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1201 | 608 | 107 | 48.6% | 1103.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1165 | 508 | 194 | 44.85% | 1381.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 317 | 293 | 162 | 48.15% | 471.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 488 | 252 | 288 | 44.44% | 765.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1227 | 751 | 160 | 50.0% | 1321.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1261 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1587.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1246 | 580 | 540 | 56.11% | 2198.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 175 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 788.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1328 | 817 | 66 | 54.55% | 1422.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 35 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1777 | 819 | 319 | 51.72% | 1926.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1919 | 620 | 345 | 55.07% | 2276.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 261 | 386 | 19 | 68.42% | 878.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 206 | 276 | 37 | 45.95% | 539.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1185 | 657 | 110 | 63.64% | 1553.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1413 | 840 | 220 | 56.36% | 1647.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 598 | 583 | 36 | 55.56% | 1412.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 776 | 523 | 71 | 57.75% | 1536.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 859 | 576 | 894 | 53.8% | 2215.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1982 | 788 | 60 | 50.0% | 1591.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 649 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1989.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1500 | 697 | 454 | 54.19% | 1698.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 385 | 533 | 44 | 50.0% | 994.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 509 | 478 | 7 | 42.86% | 1223.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1157 | 706 | 50 | 44.0% | 904.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2302 | 1135 | 5 | 80.0% | 2992.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 941 | 524 | 50 | 42.0% | 1112.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 112 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 280.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 448 | 343 | 41 | 51.22% | 730.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2632 | 707 | 775 | 52.39% | 2521.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 585 | 307 | 252 | 49.6% | 1020.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1438 | 877 | 260 | 55.38% | 1948.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1078 | 520 | 78 | 51.28% | 831.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1720 | 617 | 67 | 43.28% | 1399.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1256 | 721 | 123 | 58.54% | 2058.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2327 | 811 | 28 | 42.86% | 1685.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1638 | 769 | 58 | 46.55% | 1568.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 435 | 499 | 5 | 60.0% | 1609.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 712 | 972 | 49.69% | 1369.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1080 | 586 | 82 | 43.9% | 1095.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 173 | 9 | 77.78% | 540.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1095 | 516 | 1254 | 59.89% | 2713.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 539 | 498 | 115 | 53.91% | 1938.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1529 | 746 | 149 | 41.61% | 1496.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1113 | 989 | 6 | 83.33% | 1189.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 481 | 554 | 13 | 61.54% | 1800.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1793 | 690 | 198 | 53.03% | 1502.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 59 | 174 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 933 | 544 | 17 | 70.59% | 1666.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 234 | 222 | 18 | 38.89% | 593.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 849 | 673 | 226 | 49.56% | 1776.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2022 | 768 | 489 | 54.4% | 2052.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2733 | 711 | 375 | 59.73% | 2678.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 370 | 295 | 155 | 52.26% | 434.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 109 | 572 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1043 | 682 | 18 | 66.67% | 919.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 200 | 222 | 224 | 54.02% | 665.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 918 | 629 | 51 | 52.94% | 949.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1315 | 681 | 452 | 53.76% | 1629.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1861 | 987 | 440 | 54.09% | 2143.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 682 | 393 | 83 | 46.99% | 1104.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 55 | 14 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 319 | 336 | 89 | 53.93% | 823.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1478 | 751 | 259 | 62.16% | 1998.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1610 | 667 | 44 | 38.64% | 944.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 182 | 229 | 22 | 68.18% | 783.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1069 | 694 | 18 | 50.0% | 1236.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1440 | 789 | 71 | 53.52% | 1364.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1889 | 880 | 84 | 59.52% | 2499.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 455 | 453 | 11 | 45.45% | 1186.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 113 | 163 | 31 | 51.61% | 364.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2092 | 664 | 737 | 51.15% | 2144.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1394 | 797 | 117 | 48.72% | 1414.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 563 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1534.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1010 | 777 | 54 | 66.67% | 2595.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1433 | 820 | 452 | 51.33% | 1698.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1884 | 588 | 95 | 42.11% | 1374.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1551 | 732 | 31 | 48.39% | 1448.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 439 | 299 | 202 | 49.5% | 873.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 466 | 375 | 57 | 56.14% | 1051.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2662 | 627 | 409 | 60.15% | 2630.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1799 | 884 | 126 | 56.35% | 1840.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 266 | 128 | 46.88% | 383.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 128 | 206 | 7 | 57.14% | 696.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 57 | 105 | 29 | 44.83% | 41.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1449 | 817 | 51 | 52.94% | 1736.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2244 | 798 | 611 | 58.59% | 2244.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 91 | 65 | 23 | 21.74% | 286.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1348 | 799 | 161 | 57.76% | 2116.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 340 | 475 | 4 | 50.0% | 596.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 180 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 672.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1576 | 578 | 385 | 55.58% | 2176.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1515 | 501 | 70 | 50.0% | 1530.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1412 | 714 | 94 | 46.81% | 1170.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2289 | 959 | 59 | 62.71% | 1830.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 827 | 574 | 123 | 50.41% | 1954.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1408 | 787 | 62 | 50.0% | 1501.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1888 | 620 | 192 | 57.29% | 2011.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 226 | 285 | 9 | 44.44% | 599.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2304 | 720 | 700 | 54.57% | 2148.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 181 | 190 | 27 | 55.56% | 570.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1411 | 875 | 69 | 59.42% | 1756.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 81 | 130 | 11 | 54.55% | 179.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 243 | 355 | 7 | 57.14% | 857.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1676 | 860 | 85 | 49.41% | 1610.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1929 | 647 | 135 | 53.33% | 1495.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 306 | 515 | 89 | 48.31% | 762.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 62 | 137 | 36 | 38.89% | 0.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 504 | 505 | 3 | 66.67% | 467.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1637 | 678 | 155 | 47.74% | 1678.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2009 | 986 | 88 | 62.5% | 1865.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 315 | 323 | 5 | 60.0% | 858.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 326 | 405 | 15 | 66.67% | 564.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1230 | 685 | 130 | 45.38% | 1343.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 986 | 499 | 64 | 51.56% | 1619.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 871 | 473 | 766 | 53.92% | 1738.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2074 | 879 | 148 | 45.95% | 2181.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 112 | 37 | 40.54% | 84.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 110 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2547 | 974 | 59 | 61.02% | 2332.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 110 | 166 | 43 | 46.51% | 369.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 481 | 595 | 21 | 61.9% | 1961.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2188 | 669 | 495 | 55.76% | 1991.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1329 | 815 | 107 | 50.47% | 1364.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 803 | 792 | 202 | 52.48% | 1878.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 191 | 192 | 27 | 48.15% | 336.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 830 | 354 | 88 | 44.32% | 1599.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 382 | 352 | 6 | 33.33% | 461.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 151 | 192 | 5 | 60.0% | 628.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1760 | 853 | 27 | 55.56% | 1864.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2299 | 807 | 16 | 43.75% | 1441.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1837 | 732 | 885 | 55.03% | 2526.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1795 | 654 | 116 | 44.83% | 1244.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 364 | 374 | 2773 | 56.83% | 1140.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 422 | 222 | 170 | 50.0% | 894.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1680 | 835 | 290 | 62.07% | 1945.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 664 | 1035 | 1 | 100.0% | 4839.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 321 | 239 | 210 | 50.48% | 605.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 313 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 938.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1112 | 594 | 125 | 54.4% | 1553.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2116 | 1087 | 7 | 71.43% | 2432.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 846 | 568 | 31 | 29.03% | 943.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1024 | 615 | 1320 | 57.42% | 1871.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1137 | 636 | 415 | 58.07% | 2233.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1415 | 680 | 425 | 50.59% | 1652.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 347 | 317 | 14 | 50.0% | 847.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 809 | 572 | 99 | 53.54% | 1263.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 632 | 582 | 25 | 44.0% | 461.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2034 | 711 | 296 | 50.34% | 1716.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2079 | 838 | 129 | 55.04% | 1519.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 559 | 481 | 9 | 55.56% | 928.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 123 | 133 | 11 | 36.36% | 267.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1577 | 726 | 199 | 53.27% | 1265.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 864 | 531 | 63 | 57.14% | 1210.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1674 | 819 | 87 | 47.13% | 1790.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2324 | 760 | 307 | 60.91% | 2528.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1704 | 590 | 204 | 54.41% | 1624.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 721 | 690 | 16 | 81.25% | 1390.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 362 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 2390.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1146 | 502 | 75 | 41.33% | 969.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 317 | 319 | 120 | 58.33% | 833.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1826 | 444 | 89 | 52.81% | 1899.9 |
| null | 0 | 2439 | 575 | 433 | 52.19% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1094 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 742.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1552 | 951 | 36 | 58.33% | 1838.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 869 | 662 | 31 | 51.61% | 1012.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1291 | 732 | 545 | 54.86% | 1703.7 |