| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29006 | 0 | 40 | 99 | 416 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 9.87 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 56.57% | 59.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 0.71 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1496.91 | 0 | 3595.83 | 3246.6 | 3244.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 623.99 | 0 | 632.0 | 643.0 | 753.0 |
| WN8 | 1930 | 0 | 3792 (+3) | 2971 (+5) | 3063 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47 | 1 | 0 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 36.17% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2362 | 2671 | 0 | 2368.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 572 | 1351 | 0 | 588.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.09 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 9.29 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2233 | 653 | 506 | 712 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 56.43% | 51.76% | 39.72% | 35.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.81 | 1.27 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2364 | 1618 | 577 | 3183.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.25 | 5.1 | 1.41 | 1.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 884 | 690 | 294 | 617.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.27 | 6.73 | 7.75 | 10.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=M4X1ME_is_Clutching][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/M4X1ME_is_Clutching.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 794 | 639 | 285 | 50.18% | 1437.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1285 | 813 | 42 | 57.14% | 1583.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1292 | 665 | 13 | 46.15% | 1227.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3132 | 1027 | 56 | 60.71% | 3174.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1303 | 737 | 23 | 56.52% | 2697.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1682 | 751 | 117 | 48.72% | 1544.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1210 | 594 | 52 | 34.62% | 1142.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1707 | 754 | 288 | 50.69% | 1915.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 962 | 467 | 129 | 44.19% | 660.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 419 | 320 | 30 | 56.67% | 1020.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 232 | 198 | 4 | 25.0% | 400.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 132 | 213 | 101 | 56.44% | 720.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 388 | 330 | 15 | 33.33% | 325.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2739 | 1187 | 58 | 53.45% | 3479.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1025 | 484 | 222 | 51.8% | 1117.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 722 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2839 | 737 | 12 | 33.33% | 1915.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 914 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 5006.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3541 | 851 | 52 | 51.92% | 3053.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1410 | 886 | 39 | 66.67% | 1721.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2583 | 1310 | 16 | 68.75% | 3824.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 174 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 779.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1165 | 564 | 157 | 44.59% | 987.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 666 | 666 | 58 | 44.83% | 1587.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1624 | 774 | 4 | 75.0% | 2491.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 164 | 125 | 8 | 25.0% | 341.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 25 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 560 | 406 | 263 | 50.57% | 1718.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 211 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 365.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 925 | 415 | 243 | 45.68% | 838.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2190 | 1145 | 29 | 55.17% | 3282.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4175 | 1216 | 360 | 65.28% | 3721.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3327 | 1037 | 44 | 61.36% | 2504.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 394 | 323 | 72 | 47.22% | 805.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2117 | 888 | 556 | 53.78% | 2631.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2296 | 653 | 67 | 46.27% | 1810.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2450 | 1109 | 7 | 85.71% | 2224.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1290 | 626 | 28 | 28.57% | 1234.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2829 | 936 | 628 | 54.62% | 2674.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 234 | 238 | 7 | 28.57% | 531.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1230 | 857 | 13 | 61.54% | 1807.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 532.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 116 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 432.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 743 | 398 | 209 | 50.24% | 946.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 642 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1230 | 580 | 551 | 51.18% | 1456.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 778 | 521 | 27 | 44.44% | 890.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 921 | 643 | 3 | 100.0% | 3270.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2278 | 746 | 126 | 50.0% | 1843.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 100 | 229 | 11 | 81.82% | 484.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2418 | 649 | 40 | 42.5% | 1696.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 255 | 342 | 159 | 55.97% | 1307.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 770 | 482 | 151 | 42.38% | 979.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2245 | 775 | 135 | 51.85% | 1780.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 952 | 450 | 1 | 0.0% | 2752.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 118 | 164 | 6 | 50.0% | 576.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1278 | 551 | 747 | 48.06% | 1559.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1884 | 702 | 114 | 39.47% | 1592.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2107 | 895 | 127 | 58.27% | 1796.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 50 | 128 | 8 | 62.5% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 300 | 379 | 65 | 63.08% | 1746.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 798 | 610 | 17 | 47.06% | 1724.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 312 | 269 | 97 | 39.18% | 848.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 920 | 529 | 5 | 60.0% | 2100.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 270 | 168 | 8 | 25.0% | 502.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2331 | 849 | 345 | 47.83% | 2349.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 588 | 440 | 20 | 55.0% | 1195.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 271 | 55 | 61.82% | 431.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 322 | 359 | 14 | 50.0% | 1493.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 286 | 305 | 21 | 57.14% | 1248.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3636 | 1175 | 278 | 64.03% | 3034.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 173 | 348 | 32 | 53.13% | 1046.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1430 | 654 | 112 | 42.86% | 1426.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 785 | 857 | 3 | 100.0% | 711.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 96 | 164 | 5 | 80.0% | 533.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 172 | 196 | 8 | 62.5% | 495.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2930 | 688 | 10 | 70.0% | 2773.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 154 | 179 | 111 | 53.15% | 953.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 278 | 209 | 146 | 45.89% | 277.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 324 | 651 | 9 | 77.78% | 955.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1847 | 639 | 231 | 53.68% | 2104.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2891 | 850 | 349 | 55.01% | 2308.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3771 | 947 | 283 | 58.3% | 2919.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2235 | 1219 | 11 | 72.73% | 2697.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1550 | 947 | 6 | 66.67% | 1387.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1470 | 920 | 12 | 66.67% | 3053.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1943 | 887 | 19 | 42.11% | 1504.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 217 | 248 | 5 | 60.0% | 1205.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 440 | 484 | 36 | 50.0% | 1176.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1795 | 529 | 285 | 51.23% | 1499.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2547 | 1058 | 22 | 59.09% | 2915.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 854 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 550.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 195 | 124 | 3 | 0.0% | 665.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2180 | 659 | 1531 | 53.49% | 1848.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 126 | 157 | 59 | 42.37% | 392.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1790 | 838 | 476 | 55.67% | 2353.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100 | 223 | 37 | 62.16% | 268.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1847 | 700 | 543 | 51.93% | 2007.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2080 | 878 | 243 | 52.26% | 2312.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 581 | 581 | 9 | 66.67% | 1067.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2338 | 603 | 538 | 50.56% | 1694.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1038 | 525 | 18 | 55.56% | 1555.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 472 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187 | 232 | 22 | 50.0% | 547.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 328 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 1105.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 174 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 501.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2952 | 783 | 19 | 47.37% | 2064.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1829 | 560 | 151 | 54.97% | 1669.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 111 | 162 | 73 | 50.68% | 346.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 402 | 347 | 472 | 47.25% | 1061.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 152 | 11 | 63.64% | 290.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 175 | 124 | 6 | 16.67% | 274.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 297 | 244 | 41 | 51.22% | 626.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 215 | 304 | 424 | 55.19% | 1407.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 148 | 167 | 9 | 55.56% | 405.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2561 | 1156 | 297 | 61.95% | 2875.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1656 | 737 | 129 | 49.61% | 1588.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 297 | 299 | 12 | 41.67% | 851.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 400 | 441 | 3 | 100.0% | 1276.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1626 | 751 | 40 | 57.5% | 1465.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 61 | 314 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 579 | 471 | 6 | 33.33% | 573.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3490 | 956 | 63 | 63.49% | 2945.4 |
| IS | 7 | 154 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1087 | 633 | 73 | 49.32% | 1655.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 947 | 398 | 404 | 46.04% | 883.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 607 | 368 | 1041 | 50.82% | 1009.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2262 | 708 | 186 | 50.54% | 1775.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 196 | 185 | 58 | 53.45% | 567.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 70 | 92 | 9 | 22.22% | 144.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1559 | 486 | 302 | 42.38% | 1257.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 127 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 249.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 127 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 714.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 667 | 575 | 6 | 50.0% | 1967.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2091 | 772 | 151 | 52.98% | 1991.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 243 | 372 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 839 | 536 | 14 | 42.86% | 1239.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3016 | 1017 | 24 | 66.67% | 2714.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 112 | 167 | 5 | 80.0% | 601.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 152 | 161 | 13 | 30.77% | 826.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 215 | 256 | 82 | 43.9% | 609.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 113 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1881 | 543 | 286 | 50.35% | 1254.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 207 | 210 | 8 | 50.0% | 676.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186 | 299 | 11 | 63.64% | 814.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 250 | 245 | 64 | 50.0% | 537.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 532 | 401 | 7 | 57.14% | 1775.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 100 | 114 | 23 | 30.43% | 84.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 110 | 140 | 18 | 33.33% | 94.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1556 | 609 | 43 | 51.16% | 1884.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2809 | 818 | 198 | 55.56% | 2337.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 281 | 343 | 459 | 50.54% | 1624.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1533 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 3218.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2745 | 1178 | 5 | 80.0% | 3076.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2806 | 644 | 18 | 38.89% | 2867.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1120 | 794 | 6 | 50.0% | 2860.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 912 | 589 | 76 | 55.26% | 1295.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1586 | 775 | 61 | 42.62% | 1317.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 90.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 472 | 478 | 40 | 70.0% | 1402.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 681 | 387 | 16 | 50.0% | 769.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3333 | 985 | 360 | 58.06% | 3032.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 740 | 432 | 34 | 55.88% | 1314.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3329 | 1069 | 44 | 56.82% | 2413.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 721 | 409 | 271 | 48.34% | 749.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1260 | 543 | 180 | 47.78% | 1540.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 854 | 610 | 22 | 54.55% | 1188.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 649 | 457 | 994 | 53.02% | 1380.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1076 | 537 | 13 | 23.08% | 1746.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1747 | 1169 | 15 | 73.33% | 2744.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2855 | 1144 | 1212 | 61.63% | 3544.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 872 | 501 | 171 | 52.63% | 889.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 244 | 492 | 7 | 42.86% | 172.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 420 | 366 | 345 | 50.43% | 1644.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 14 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 196 | 283 | 23 | 52.17% | 537.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 389 | 523 | 10 | 60.0% | 708.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 150 | 201 | 5 | 40.0% | 535.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 21 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 177 | 169 | 21 | 52.38% | 379.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 212 | 240 | 37 | 56.76% | 526.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 656 | 525 | 8 | 50.0% | 1365.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3168 | 989 | 260 | 61.54% | 2819.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 529 | 328 | 161 | 53.42% | 859.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 644 | 394 | 14 | 35.71% | 915.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 298 | 281 | 35 | 48.57% | 809.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 881 | 559 | 618 | 55.99% | 2136.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 161 | 27 | 44.44% | 391.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 380 | 530 | 2 | 50.0% | 556.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2746 | 821 | 1 | 0.0% | 3299.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2729 | 1069 | 184 | 59.78% | 3188.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1794 | 733 | 45 | 51.11% | 1662.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4245 | 1230 | 215 | 61.4% | 3497.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 269 | 289 | 29 | 55.17% | 682.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 198 | 208 | 11 | 36.36% | 245.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1694 | 860 | 7 | 42.86% | 1447.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1373 | 844 | 62 | 53.23% | 1603.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 260 | 237 | 22 | 45.45% | 844.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1079 | 621 | 10 | 40.0% | 1542.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 141 | 304 | 5 | 80.0% | 692.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1229 | 945 | 5 | 80.0% | 1177.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 373 | 358 | 992 | 52.62% | 1514.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2559 | 1112 | 12 | 75.0% | 2659.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 402 | 547 | 1 | 100.0% | 2922.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 141 | 146 | 8 | 37.5% | 149.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 74 | 167 | 9 | 66.67% | 486.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 442 | 316 | 574 | 55.23% | 1096.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1279 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 1390.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2407 | 981 | 11 | 54.55% | 2473.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 822 | 383 | 22 | 54.55% | 1490.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1570 | 685 | 16 | 62.5% | 1430.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 154 | 172 | 9 | 44.44% | 330.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 618 | 377 | 56 | 58.93% | 1141.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 356 | 361 | 11 | 54.55% | 1501.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 178 | 227 | 38 | 55.26% | 590.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 148 | 195 | 13 | 53.85% | 202.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1217 | 761 | 23 | 56.52% | 1620.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 703 | 410 | 2 | 0.0% | 574.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2098 | 805 | 79 | 50.63% | 1777.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1584 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 1791.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1432 | 911 | 17 | 70.59% | 1925.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2765 | 1309 | 20 | 55.0% | 3086.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 784 | 548 | 7 | 42.86% | 576.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 666 | 725 | 192 | 50.52% | 1248.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 467 | 342 | 39 | 35.9% | 1060.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3687 | 1043 | 288 | 59.03% | 3162.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 532 | 344 | 730 | 51.92% | 887.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1639 | 1021 | 26 | 76.92% | 2443.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2193 | 952 | 124 | 54.03% | 2298.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 652 | 369 | 294 | 47.96% | 830.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 864 | 452 | 53 | 47.17% | 1012.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2075 | 946 | 24 | 58.33% | 2093.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1746 | 694 | 21 | 42.86% | 1286.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1253 | 798 | 148 | 50.0% | 1477.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 430 | 274 | 58 | 46.55% | 966.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 200 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 524.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1061 | 645 | 10 | 40.0% | 769.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2250 | 930 | 10 | 40.0% | 2685.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 899 | 472 | 16 | 31.25% | 1374.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 364 | 283 | 18 | 33.33% | 765.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 303 | 260 | 211 | 54.5% | 793.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 620 | 558 | 380 | 51.05% | 1750.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 238 | 248 | 38 | 47.37% | 690.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1353 | 713 | 652 | 52.61% | 1712.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 135 | 139 | 30 | 33.33% | 206.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2504 | 1020 | 78 | 60.26% | 2902.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1610 | 872 | 12 | 41.67% | 2852.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 689 | 513 | 14 | 28.57% | 961.6 |