| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36364 | 0 | 91 | 635 | 1167 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 9.29 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 56.91% | 0.0% | 58.24% | 57.64% | 58.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 0.0 | 1.81 | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1761.55 | 0 | 2535.38 | 2307.04 | 2280.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.34 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855.07 | 0 | 1012.0 | 975.0 | 1001.0 |
| WN8 | 2350 | 0 | 2577 | 2425 (+2) | 2393 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 165 | 22 | 51 | 380 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 59.09% | 58.82% | 61.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.95 | 1.45 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 2062 | 1307 | 662 | 1525.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 932 | 834 | 615 | 863.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.13 | 8.09 | 11.39 | 10.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 958 | 1097 | 90 | 1879 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 61.59% | 69.83% | 73.33% | 50.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.14 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 2075 | 1311 | 674 | 1281.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.4 | 1.14 | 0.99 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 957 | 949 | 739 | 445.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.61 | 8.49 | 10.29 | 4.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=M3_ka4id10][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/M3_ka4id10.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1068 | 745 | 40 | 52.5% | 2044.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1558 | 883 | 130 | 58.46% | 2130.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 165 | 304 | 45.72% | 102.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2053 | 1009 | 169 | 64.5% | 2679.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2400 | 1071 | 31 | 61.29% | 2833.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3435 | 1263 | 2 | 100.0% | 2446.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1356 | 936 | 18 | 66.67% | 1457.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1394 | 831 | 60 | 55.0% | 2052.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2690 | 952 | 606 | 59.24% | 2833.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1729 | 1008 | 1854 | 61.06% | 2739.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1532 | 715 | 334 | 50.3% | 1480.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2444 | 1000 | 32 | 59.38% | 3019.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2079 | 1126 | 66 | 57.58% | 2975.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 384 | 420 | 11 | 45.45% | 832.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 122 | 38 | 50.0% | 176.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2761 | 1069 | 5 | 60.0% | 2831.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1514 | 939 | 3 | 66.67% | 1616.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1327 | 1046 | 2 | 100.0% | 1319.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 441 | 337 | 312 | 51.6% | 641.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2474 | 1075 | 48 | 58.33% | 2659.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2779 | 810 | 368 | 53.8% | 2442.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1434 | 1170 | 7 | 100.0% | 3382.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2226 | 967 | 239 | 61.09% | 2603.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 678 | 628 | 145 | 49.66% | 1443.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2123 | 1039 | 211 | 60.66% | 3029.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1759 | 1012 | 13 | 46.15% | 3651.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1645 | 928 | 189 | 60.85% | 2320.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 159 | 19 | 42.11% | 300.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1473 | 837 | 38 | 52.63% | 2089.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3265 | 993 | 50 | 44.0% | 2154.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2121 | 1241 | 3 | 66.67% | 3137.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1141 | 681 | 8 | 50.0% | 1141.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2366 | 1010 | 229 | 55.46% | 2885.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1239 | 928 | 5 | 80.0% | 1388.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2738 | 1126 | 46 | 58.7% | 3333.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2099 | 1015 | 47 | 61.7% | 2334.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 532 | 629 | 142 | 50.7% | 1451.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 643 | 666 | 168 | 52.98% | 1475.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1006 | 801 | 46 | 60.87% | 2471.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2648 | 919 | 365 | 55.89% | 2420.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1651 | 1160 | 5 | 80.0% | 2319.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2381 | 1197 | 47 | 63.83% | 3306.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 978 | 721 | 56 | 50.0% | 1817.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 224 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 522 | 520 | 112 | 60.71% | 1324.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1892 | 956 | 206 | 50.49% | 2639.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2479 | 1111 | 11 | 54.55% | 2163.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1912 | 949 | 271 | 58.3% | 2599.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1536 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 1390.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2015 | 1126 | 145 | 61.38% | 2615.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2606 | 938 | 200 | 57.5% | 2551.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1826 | 1195 | 15 | 73.33% | 3233.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1734 | 932 | 57 | 52.63% | 2122.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 974 | 774 | 14 | 50.0% | 1833.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1565 | 850 | 33 | 60.61% | 2127.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1172 | 778 | 6 | 66.67% | 2312.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1458 | 890 | 167 | 58.08% | 1816.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2582 | 1121 | 53 | 60.38% | 3016.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2539 | 945 | 94 | 59.57% | 2369.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 160 | 444 | 3 | 66.67% | 831.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2217 | 1194 | 124 | 64.52% | 3141.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 147 | 283 | 4 | 75.0% | 710.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1033 | 827 | 27 | 59.26% | 1744.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1816 | 989 | 497 | 58.75% | 2366.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2761 | 868 | 46 | 45.65% | 2382.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2586 | 1107 | 47 | 59.57% | 2682.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2997 | 1003 | 37 | 59.46% | 2725.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2279 | 779 | 5 | 40.0% | 2003.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2424 | 1079 | 115 | 64.35% | 3531.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2398 | 972 | 50 | 62.0% | 2311.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1591 | 1009 | 45 | 66.67% | 3682.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2375 | 1050 | 32 | 56.25% | 2397.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 829 | 748 | 12 | 50.0% | 2097.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 90 | 161 | 18 | 33.33% | 168.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 342 | 521 | 62 | 51.61% | 1155.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2342 | 833 | 1115 | 53.81% | 2247.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2439 | 1009 | 25 | 56.0% | 2504.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2589 | 1083 | 25 | 64.0% | 2756.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2845 | 890 | 8 | 62.5% | 2265.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1344 | 910 | 128 | 60.16% | 2270.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1421 | 894 | 28 | 50.0% | 2678.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1213 | 915 | 35 | 62.86% | 3247.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1947 | 1033 | 17 | 70.59% | 2489.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 43 | 111 | 50 | 54.0% | 122.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2994 | 1067 | 25 | 68.0% | 2870.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2702 | 854 | 463 | 55.72% | 2484.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1956 | 981 | 34 | 52.94% | 2799.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 545 | 595 | 16 | 75.0% | 1780.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2603 | 1014 | 74 | 62.16% | 2213.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1639 | 985 | 68 | 57.35% | 2381.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3030 | 1083 | 23 | 60.87% | 3111.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2207 | 1065 | 18 | 55.56% | 3174.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 4488 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 4762.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1660 | 952 | 142 | 53.52% | 2404.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 84.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2683 | 1071 | 40 | 70.0% | 2775.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2593 | 896 | 306 | 57.84% | 2803.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2055 | 871 | 70 | 48.57% | 2128.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1896 | 1052 | 287 | 59.58% | 2906.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1737 | 1044 | 128 | 63.28% | 3032.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2616 | 1013 | 69 | 57.97% | 3097.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1723 | 913 | 52 | 51.92% | 2328.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 2695 | 1379 | 2 | 100.0% | 4609.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1591 | 712 | 5 | 40.0% | 1202.1 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1443 | 874 | 19 | 57.89% | 1828.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1617 | 1026 | 6 | 66.67% | 3182.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2604 | 1110 | 573 | 61.26% | 2925.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1957 | 915 | 28 | 57.14% | 2459.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2431 | 1026 | 76 | 55.26% | 2717.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2466 | 996 | 77 | 53.25% | 2416.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2408 | 1096 | 30 | 73.33% | 2396.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1142 | 861 | 46 | 63.04% | 2903.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 707 | 413 | 303 | 43.89% | 757.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2058 | 1118 | 80 | 62.5% | 2594.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2147 | 1239 | 16 | 81.25% | 3467.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1962 | 749 | 107 | 61.68% | 1771.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1185 | 854 | 10 | 90.0% | 2757.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2908 | 970 | 331 | 57.7% | 3076.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 52 | 171 | 109 | 47.71% | 71.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1620 | 820 | 48 | 58.33% | 1822.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3117 | 993 | 6 | 66.67% | 2776.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2244 | 1189 | 24 | 62.5% | 3267.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1107 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 2176.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 953 | 907 | 21 | 57.14% | 2520.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1194 | 769 | 21 | 47.62% | 1685.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1976 | 805 | 10 | 50.0% | 1322.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2374 | 797 | 126 | 52.38% | 2114.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 86 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2382 | 907 | 55 | 54.55% | 2450.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 90 | 139 | 15 | 26.67% | 140.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1544 | 962 | 47 | 72.34% | 2441.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 554 | 546 | 1217 | 54.89% | 2308.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 35 | 110 | 22 | 59.09% | 162.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2282 | 1159 | 278 | 66.91% | 2789.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2788 | 944 | 6 | 50.0% | 2673.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1300 | 929 | 176 | 62.5% | 2356.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1892 | 1030 | 23 | 65.22% | 2273.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1191 | 804 | 53 | 54.72% | 2161.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1736 | 1114 | 25 | 64.0% | 2854.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 186 | 238 | 64 | 46.88% | 484.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3153 | 1058 | 126 | 63.49% | 2881.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2343 | 980 | 44 | 61.36% | 2678.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1889 | 1148 | 36 | 72.22% | 2705.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2180 | 987 | 56 | 60.71% | 2391.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1538 | 930 | 124 | 56.45% | 2536.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1920 | 857 | 83 | 50.6% | 1977.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1676 | 983 | 58 | 55.17% | 1871.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2748 | 931 | 130 | 54.62% | 2337.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2455 | 824 | 442 | 54.07% | 2270.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2866 | 964 | 1078 | 60.2% | 2889.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1768 | 1045 | 173 | 61.85% | 2432.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2200 | 873 | 187 | 57.75% | 2177.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1910 | 975 | 43 | 46.51% | 2156.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 618 | 749 | 94 | 56.38% | 2173.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 60 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2666 | 878 | 696 | 57.47% | 2787.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1722 | 1080 | 27 | 70.37% | 2626.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 223 | 238 | 343 | 48.98% | 430.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2090 | 995 | 21 | 57.14% | 2195.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 293 | 436 | 38 | 44.74% | 992.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1351 | 918 | 38 | 60.53% | 2248.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 875 | 885 | 14 | 71.43% | 2330.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2519 | 845 | 6 | 50.0% | 2022.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 34 | 70 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2121 | 1179 | 18 | 66.67% | 3662.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1016 | 497 | 526 | 48.67% | 1113.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1842 | 1020 | 608 | 59.38% | 2374.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 983 | 678 | 67 | 49.25% | 1206.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1560 | 1034 | 2 | 100.0% | 1918.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2271 | 1032 | 31 | 61.29% | 2535.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 499 | 633 | 102 | 61.76% | 1631.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1983 | 1327 | 10 | 90.0% | 3558.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3175 | 1310 | 75 | 72.0% | 3619.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155 | 184 | 68 | 42.65% | 389.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 166 | 6 | 66.67% | 267.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1942 | 1095 | 92 | 56.52% | 2482.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 875 | 689 | 47 | 57.45% | 1957.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1835 | 977 | 56 | 53.57% | 2993.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 183 | 209 | 117 | 47.01% | 158.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1656 | 1095 | 28 | 67.86% | 2854.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1935 | 1032 | 33 | 48.48% | 3605.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2726 | 1074 | 89 | 55.06% | 3291.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2354 | 1097 | 53 | 62.26% | 2749.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 69 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1421 | 1063 | 3 | 66.67% | 1011.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 929 | 699 | 25 | 56.0% | 1257.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1987 | 958 | 38 | 68.42% | 2223.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3173 | 930 | 967 | 59.46% | 3429.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1886 | 971 | 10 | 60.0% | 2850.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 850 | 692 | 124 | 52.42% | 1576.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1610 | 1099 | 24 | 75.0% | 2684.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 791 | 691 | 279 | 49.46% | 1090.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1118 | 877 | 878 | 59.23% | 2030.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1271 | 856 | 110 | 59.09% | 1880.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1894 | 780 | 18 | 44.44% | 1278.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1566 | 757 | 375 | 50.93% | 1581.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 382.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1764 | 919 | 15 | 53.33% | 2064.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2270 | 1122 | 22 | 72.73% | 2572.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2115 | 906 | 85 | 54.12% | 1837.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 97 | 26 | 34.62% | 5.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 146 | 20 | 60.0% | 181.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2678 | 1056 | 163 | 68.71% | 2624.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1580 | 1019 | 9 | 77.78% | 1715.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 470 | 457 | 222 | 44.59% | 809.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1129 | 917 | 820 | 54.51% | 2653.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1835 | 1041 | 37 | 62.16% | 2329.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1196 | 458 | 7 | 14.29% | 723.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 668 | 649 | 62 | 53.23% | 1280.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1570 | 884 | 75 | 54.67% | 2194.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1669 | 986 | 17 | 58.82% | 2225.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1399 | 968 | 1 | 100.0% | 1183.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1000 | 780 | 26 | 53.85% | 2199.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2158 | 964 | 306 | 62.09% | 2606.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2552 | 956 | 69 | 62.32% | 2231.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 23 | 143 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2343 | 1110 | 6 | 50.0% | 2755.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3577 | 1608 | 16 | 56.25% | 5031.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1615 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 1904.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2481 | 1134 | 46 | 65.22% | 3026.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2239 | 905 | 168 | 59.52% | 2533.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 366 | 429 | 32 | 53.13% | 1065.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 306 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1985.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2595 | 1095 | 151 | 64.24% | 3496.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1788 | 973 | 30 | 53.33% | 2321.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2659 | 957 | 129 | 57.36% | 2387.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 51 | 71 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 5386 | 1887 | 2 | 50.0% | 7211.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2390 | 1149 | 73 | 61.64% | 3799.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2135 | 957 | 12 | 50.0% | 2070.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2421 | 1142 | 107 | 66.36% | 3035.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 54 | 119 | 54 | 44.44% | 34.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1520 | 945 | 2072 | 57.82% | 2348.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1780 | 987 | 58 | 63.79% | 2441.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 116 | 44 | 36.36% | 105.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2013 | 1207 | 19 | 68.42% | 3758.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 64 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2248 | 1380 | 15 | 73.33% | 4870.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 346 | 287 | 265 | 50.57% | 844.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1835 | 875 | 177 | 54.24% | 2131.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 86 | 143 | 158 | 47.47% | 103.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1241 | 853 | 466 | 57.08% | 2294.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 894 | 661 | 80 | 48.75% | 1828.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1525 | 853 | 60 | 56.67% | 2133.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1720 | 893 | 80 | 61.25% | 2425.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2063 | 1076 | 19 | 57.89% | 2087.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 535 | 542 | 31 | 61.29% | 1730.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1123 | 810 | 172 | 55.23% | 2172.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1639 | 785 | 288 | 47.57% | 2040.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1314 | 848 | 334 | 56.89% | 1915.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1568 | 1036 | 9 | 55.56% | 2877.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1279 | 1016 | 15 | 60.0% | 2288.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1458 | 793 | 20 | 45.0% | 1827.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1310 | 843 | 57 | 61.4% | 1932.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2115 | 886 | 229 | 53.71% | 2402.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2558 | 928 | 163 | 60.12% | 2443.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2543 | 929 | 18 | 55.56% | 2022.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1507 | 762 | 6 | 50.0% | 1108.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1042 | 835 | 174 | 51.15% | 2251.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 471 | 592 | 4 | 50.0% | 668.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 992 | 467 | 3 | 33.33% | 753.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 945 | 745 | 123 | 52.85% | 2071.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1520 | 801 | 177 | 51.98% | 1797.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2978 | 1248 | 32 | 71.88% | 2990.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 979 | 641 | 161 | 50.31% | 1440.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1702 | 730 | 64 | 39.06% | 1564.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2813 | 980 | 242 | 62.4% | 2728.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2538 | 1029 | 43 | 55.81% | 2584.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1879 | 1032 | 37 | 51.35% | 2833.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2547 | 1178 | 27 | 70.37% | 3116.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 3111 | 1438 | 7 | 57.14% | 4601.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2990 | 1289 | 10 | 80.0% | 3468.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2123 | 937 | 806 | 59.8% | 2754.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2574 | 1124 | 6 | 66.67% | 2581.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18 | 68 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 328 | 310 | 165 | 46.67% | 684.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 106 | 163 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1035 | 916 | 4 | 50.0% | 3623.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2298 | 699 | 21 | 47.62% | 1709.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1067 | 923 | 88 | 60.23% | 2492.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1838 | 1077 | 619 | 61.55% | 2643.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2349 | 1006 | 45 | 60.0% | 2426.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1227 | 861 | 701 | 60.34% | 2167.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 479 | 322 | 4 | 25.0% | 491.2 |