| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8670 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 298 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 52.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 53.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1973.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 1983.0 | 2132.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 865.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 735.0 | 922.0 |
| WN8 | 1743 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 261 (+5) | 1970 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 827 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lyoshkin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lyoshkin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 533 | 311 | 3 | 33.33% | 1549.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2047 | 954 | 46 | 58.7% | 2081.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1381 | 660 | 6 | 16.67% | 626.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1885 | 1069 | 22 | 86.36% | 2336.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1311 | 773 | 16 | 50.0% | 1001.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2810 | 941 | 41 | 53.66% | 1740.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2508 | 909 | 49 | 57.14% | 1835.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1723 | 923 | 4 | 50.0% | 1772.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1326 | 859 | 17 | 52.94% | 2728.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2359 | 917 | 29 | 65.52% | 1707.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1205 | 668 | 10 | 40.0% | 1254.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 351 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 1222.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2330 | 830 | 101 | 54.46% | 1649.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1273 | 772 | 39 | 64.1% | 1555.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1414 | 803 | 68 | 63.24% | 1642.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1385 | 859 | 34 | 55.88% | 1702.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1372 | 687 | 19 | 63.16% | 8124.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2677 | 1014 | 92 | 64.13% | 2030.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1664 | 804 | 359 | 53.48% | 1674.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2216 | 999 | 40 | 55.0% | 2303.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1485 | 1032 | 16 | 68.75% | 2011.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1089 | 752 | 12 | 83.33% | 1611.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1923 | 708 | 139 | 48.2% | 1256.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1411 | 929 | 25 | 60.0% | 2680.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 781 | 312 | 3 | 0.0% | 394.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1608 | 883 | 4 | 50.0% | 2597.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1382 | 799 | 37 | 45.95% | 1593.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2035 | 859 | 53 | 60.38% | 1708.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1334 | 678 | 9 | 44.44% | 1228.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2831 | 1001 | 95 | 50.53% | 1788.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1830 | 785 | 74 | 45.95% | 1328.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 928 | 605 | 33 | 45.45% | 992.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2001 | 899 | 52 | 55.77% | 1816.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2126 | 912 | 40 | 57.5% | 1728.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1935 | 829 | 24 | 45.83% | 2131.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2356 | 915 | 99 | 51.52% | 1731.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1766 | 885 | 8 | 62.5% | 1676.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1000 | 665 | 5 | 60.0% | 1484.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2608 | 962 | 32 | 59.38% | 2062.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 328 | 135 | 2 | 0.0% | 1039.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1836 | 895 | 56 | 58.93% | 1715.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1342 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 666.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 116 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 26.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 1434 | 743 | 37 | 43.24% | 1063.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2978 | 1103 | 448 | 52.9% | 1933.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1366 | 1817 | 4 | 75.0% | 5214.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1758 | 930 | 364 | 52.75% | 2007.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 395 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 946.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2188 | 821 | 213 | 49.77% | 1598.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1458 | 728 | 38 | 39.47% | 1284.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1456 | 885 | 26 | 50.0% | 1937.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2124 | 900 | 33 | 48.48% | 1486.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1443 | 635 | 49 | 46.94% | 935.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1638 | 729 | 6 | 33.33% | 1561.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 661 | 503 | 8 | 25.0% | 607.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1449 | 624 | 16 | 43.75% | 1284.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 588 | 745 | 348 | 56.03% | 1122.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 685 | 646 | 6 | 83.33% | 2443.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1924 | 689 | 148 | 52.03% | 1349.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1279 | 916 | 183 | 61.2% | 3012.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1191 | 652 | 10 | 50.0% | 1066.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2739 | 946 | 740 | 55.54% | 1896.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2603 | 922 | 524 | 50.38% | 2069.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 449 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 664.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2337 | 863 | 84 | 42.86% | 1715.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2100 | 781 | 46 | 52.17% | 1660.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1604 | 742 | 54 | 40.74% | 1441.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1316 | 730 | 9 | 44.44% | 929.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2164 | 879 | 69 | 53.62% | 1537.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2500 | 782 | 162 | 48.77% | 1721.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1404 | 868 | 6 | 66.67% | 1504.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 843 | 701 | 16 | 62.5% | 2607.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1622 | 979 | 17 | 58.82% | 2286.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 998 | 565 | 25 | 48.0% | 1687.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1944 | 891 | 35 | 60.0% | 2015.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1141 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 2862.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1307 | 850 | 18 | 66.67% | 1830.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2461 | 959 | 75 | 57.33% | 2161.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1952 | 786 | 27 | 44.44% | 1680.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1517 | 923 | 30 | 50.0% | 1902.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2460 | 914 | 119 | 49.58% | 1589.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2074 | 884 | 84 | 50.0% | 1543.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1756 | 905 | 45 | 51.11% | 2035.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 698 | 751 | 60 | 40.0% | 1258.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 943 | 748 | 3 | 66.67% | 4259.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 903 | 665 | 186 | 39.78% | 1048.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1247 | 690 | 8 | 37.5% | 744.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1517 | 934 | 20 | 50.0% | 1568.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1152 | 820 | 26 | 61.54% | 2672.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2091 | 1026 | 6 | 50.0% | 3056.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 814 | 770 | 182 | 52.75% | 1125.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1670 | 825 | 35 | 54.29% | 2046.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 389 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 1134.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1328 | 876 | 61 | 59.02% | 1956.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1590 | 962 | 34 | 61.76% | 2247.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1480 | 829 | 7 | 71.43% | 1462.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2541 | 972 | 148 | 52.03% | 1685.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1480 | 792 | 34 | 55.88% | 1478.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1582 | 766 | 205 | 53.17% | 1465.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1248 | 671 | 14 | 42.86% | 3120.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2196 | 893 | 66 | 45.45% | 2010.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1777 | 854 | 46 | 54.35% | 1565.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1211 | 817 | 8 | 62.5% | 1723.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1475 | 951 | 46 | 67.39% | 2015.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1718 | 709 | 26 | 38.46% | 1168.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2279 | 916 | 80 | 51.25% | 1836.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1448 | 673 | 10 | 30.0% | 1375.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1437 | 873 | 10 | 40.0% | 3090.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1729 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 2240.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 995 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 1947.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 859 | 704 | 9 | 55.56% | 923.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1626 | 816 | 21 | 42.86% | 1444.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1862 | 1003 | 17 | 52.94% | 1696.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2462 | 958 | 447 | 49.66% | 1670.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1438 | 1020 | 9 | 77.78% | 1827.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 704 | 396 | 2 | 0.0% | 375.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1743 | 864 | 161 | 55.9% | 1598.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 883 | 452 | 9 | 66.67% | 3313.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 304 | 319 | 3 | 0.0% | 553.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 678 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 1248.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2031 | 811 | 20 | 35.0% | 1692.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1903 | 822 | 65 | 50.77% | 1675.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1413 | 839 | 16 | 62.5% | 3151.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2255 | 862 | 142 | 51.41% | 1660.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1100 | 706 | 15 | 53.33% | 3768.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1316 | 842 | 52 | 53.85% | 2105.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1984 | 908 | 15 | 53.33% | 1631.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 873 | 562 | 11 | 63.64% | 1450.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1087 | 738 | 33 | 57.58% | 1282.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1232 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 587.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2221 | 801 | 34 | 47.06% | 1445.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2010 | 903 | 50 | 56.0% | 1838.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1958 | 821 | 30 | 36.67% | 1389.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 614 | 593 | 26 | 46.15% | 992.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2062 | 806 | 18 | 55.56% | 1340.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 574 | 468 | 4 | 50.0% | 1716.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 976 | 559 | 16 | 37.5% | 1071.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2014 | 806 | 38 | 44.74% | 1656.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1359 | 891 | 9 | 66.67% | 1222.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 728 | 350 | 5 | 20.0% | 1558.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1179 | 779 | 14 | 78.57% | 2187.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1943 | 855 | 76 | 53.95% | 1432.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1141 | 653 | 11 | 45.45% | 1055.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1902 | 862 | 5 | 40.0% | 1457.4 |