| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 44.05% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 285.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 385.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 300.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 516.0 |
| WN8 | 236 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 | 128 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lyopoldt23][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lyopoldt23.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1025 | 774 | 18 | 66.67% | 1952.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 166 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 532.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 382 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 2165.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 205 | 452 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 34 | 114 | 8 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 157 | 298 | 8 | 62.5% | 345.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 18 | 51 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 18 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 525 | 227 | 5 | 0.0% | 121.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 169 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 872.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 63 | 119 | 9 | 55.56% | 138.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 599 | 511 | 2 | 50.0% | 363.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 303 | 228 | 17 | 29.41% | 1017.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 459 | 363 | 17 | 35.29% | 105.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 92 | 147 | 8 | 62.5% | 227.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 175 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 467.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 167 | 242 | 7 | 71.43% | 477.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 292 | 369 | 59 | 47.46% | 105.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 372 | 299 | 159 | 45.91% | 486.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 245 | 339 | 48 | 47.92% | 323.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 32 | 135 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 223 | 252 | 4 | 50.0% | 127.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 575 | 195 | 4 | 0.0% | 743.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 240 | 199 | 9 | 33.33% | 684.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 63 | 234 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 170 | 236 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 294 | 301 | 19 | 26.32% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 9 | 100 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 200.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 236 | 314 | 60 | 46.67% | 151.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 175 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 178.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 221 | 316 | 10 | 60.0% | 271.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 191 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 138.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 294 | 323 | 8 | 25.0% | 221.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 126 | 188 | 11 | 27.27% | 4.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 341 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 161.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 437 | 689 | 18 | 61.11% | 2766.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 112 | 147 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 301 | 461 | 34 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 120 | 289 | 6 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 402 | 256 | 69 | 46.38% | 700.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 62 | 144 | 6 | 66.67% | 250.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 214 | 17 | 58.82% | 593.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 137 | 195 | 64 | 42.19% | 200.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 42 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 391 | 456 | 24 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 155 | 133 | 18 | 16.67% | 108.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 71 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 52 | 121 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 666 | 400 | 45 | 37.78% | 161.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 106 | 208 | 9 | 66.67% | 190.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 191 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 816.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 71 | 332 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 106 | 360 | 5 | 40.0% | 30.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 505 | 544 | 28 | 57.14% | 2216.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 348 | 360 | 10 | 40.0% | 1077.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 47 | 100 | 28 | 42.86% | 29.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 463 | 412 | 14 | 42.86% | 2001.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 489 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 447.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 526 | 400 | 7 | 28.57% | 2467.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 522 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 2930.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 116 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 216 | 273 | 72 | 48.61% | 110.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 120 | 112 | 9 | 33.33% | 191.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 132 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 127.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 105 | 244 | 46 | 45.65% | 76.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 272 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 220 | 202 | 16 | 18.75% | 155.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 206 | 229 | 7 | 57.14% | 226.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 263.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 350 | 389 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |