| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25535 | 5 | 93 | 380 | 639 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.43 | 9.0 | 9.04 | 8.7 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 48.54% | 40.0% | 43.01% | 44.74% | 48.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.4 | 1.16 | 1.3 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 974.4 | 2783 | 1816.91 | 1601.36 | 1672.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 1.08 | 0.7 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 558.77 | 998 | 795.0 | 820.0 | 826.0 |
| WN8 | 1074 | 2593 | 1588 (+2) | 1435 (+6) | 1407 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.34% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 424 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 261 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.32 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3413 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3242.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lusuy_1807][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lusuy_1807.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 129 | 43 | 46.51% | 73.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 973 | 567 | 90 | 42.22% | 908.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 946 | 557 | 105 | 53.33% | 1484.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 685 | 430 | 82 | 42.68% | 1151.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 901 | 748 | 33 | 57.58% | 1173.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1626 | 768 | 79 | 39.24% | 1314.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 580 | 456 | 4 | 25.0% | 589.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 85 | 13 | 15.38% | 127.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1131 | 620 | 179 | 45.25% | 1083.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2219 | 785 | 17 | 52.94% | 1685.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1528 | 735 | 46 | 45.65% | 1201.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 439 | 331 | 98 | 48.98% | 768.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1059 | 607 | 162 | 46.3% | 904.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1351 | 655 | 24 | 50.0% | 1002.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 628 | 405 | 343 | 52.48% | 992.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 175 | 166 | 35 | 48.57% | 335.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 149 | 2 | 100.0% | 299.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1182 | 795 | 45 | 51.11% | 1607.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 218 | 263 | 75 | 52.0% | 369.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 230 | 154 | 50.0% | 365.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 788 | 678 | 38 | 65.79% | 1375.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1545 | 865 | 102 | 54.9% | 1360.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2278 | 847 | 73 | 61.64% | 1636.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 509 | 488 | 45 | 51.11% | 790.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1529 | 738 | 62 | 43.55% | 910.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1100 | 740 | 144 | 51.39% | 1135.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 232 | 32 | 40.63% | 272.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 558 | 356 | 233 | 54.08% | 901.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 49 | 197 | 22 | 40.91% | 14.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 633 | 352 | 236 | 50.85% | 740.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 130 | 157 | 23 | 47.83% | 331.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1406 | 727 | 34 | 52.94% | 1252.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1229 | 729 | 77 | 50.65% | 1389.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 337 | 241 | 110 | 45.45% | 380.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1321 | 682 | 62 | 56.45% | 1934.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 890 | 580 | 9 | 44.44% | 529.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 231 | 321 | 139 | 49.64% | 429.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 504 | 519 | 14 | 78.57% | 1402.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1381 | 839 | 97 | 44.33% | 1703.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 193 | 194 | 21 | 38.1% | 425.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 148 | 91 | 9 | 0.0% | 236.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 446 | 356 | 17 | 47.06% | 949.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1208 | 640 | 708 | 48.31% | 1192.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 779 | 540 | 63 | 44.44% | 638.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1594 | 996 | 39 | 64.1% | 1740.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1586 | 776 | 45 | 55.56% | 1173.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 64 | 113 | 29 | 51.72% | 116.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 496.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 792 | 654 | 15 | 60.0% | 950.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 751 | 439 | 339 | 49.85% | 816.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 625 | 343 | 270 | 48.15% | 742.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 358 | 275 | 110 | 50.91% | 515.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 938 | 710 | 23 | 73.91% | 1236.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 581 | 405 | 170 | 45.88% | 780.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 73 | 163 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1956 | 903 | 37 | 51.35% | 1745.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 39 | 80 | 8 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 88 | 187 | 8 | 62.5% | 314.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 78 | 126 | 30 | 46.67% | 58.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1316 | 755 | 751 | 50.2% | 1386.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 711 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 1816.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 311 | 305 | 49 | 40.82% | 551.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 751 | 499 | 121 | 47.93% | 1100.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1150 | 717 | 149 | 48.99% | 904.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 200 | 349 | 5 | 80.0% | 900.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1424 | 929 | 12 | 66.67% | 1385.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1086 | 696 | 11 | 27.27% | 1122.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1953 | 884 | 98 | 52.04% | 1781.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1552 | 657 | 174 | 52.3% | 1141.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 797 | 503 | 19 | 36.84% | 1126.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 186 | 48 | 39.58% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 947 | 472 | 83 | 42.17% | 856.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2109 | 795 | 100 | 42.0% | 1401.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 205 | 246 | 38 | 52.63% | 475.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2030 | 835 | 79 | 51.9% | 1547.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2159 | 892 | 102 | 53.92% | 1629.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 333 | 336 | 165 | 45.45% | 794.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1159 | 697 | 35 | 45.71% | 1071.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1922 | 718 | 134 | 50.0% | 1391.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1162 | 499 | 134 | 47.76% | 1060.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1769 | 873 | 52 | 53.85% | 1598.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1149 | 560 | 55 | 40.0% | 1159.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 137 | 30 | 70.0% | 448.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1278 | 664 | 156 | 45.51% | 1000.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 131 | 45 | 44.44% | 93.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 116 | 221 | 5 | 0.0% | 25.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1940 | 660 | 28 | 28.57% | 1062.1 |
| IS | 7 | 812 | 581 | 24 | 41.67% | 876.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 272 | 325 | 10 | 50.0% | 668.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 646 | 477 | 95 | 46.32% | 722.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1481 | 865 | 131 | 57.25% | 1448.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 244 | 287 | 22 | 50.0% | 593.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 897 | 737 | 51 | 62.75% | 1331.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1664 | 810 | 348 | 49.71% | 1416.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 672 | 485 | 65 | 47.69% | 1045.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 265 | 459 | 9 | 44.44% | 307.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1116 | 673 | 126 | 44.44% | 832.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1344 | 684 | 71 | 42.25% | 922.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 334 | 452 | 95 | 50.53% | 688.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 185 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 826.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 295 | 235 | 34 | 44.12% | 614.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 332 | 266 | 93 | 50.54% | 645.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1414 | 796 | 153 | 50.98% | 1204.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 666 | 541 | 69 | 49.28% | 1190.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 870 | 622 | 102 | 39.22% | 923.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1381 | 766 | 330 | 52.73% | 1498.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1744 | 739 | 55 | 50.91% | 1459.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 105 | 184 | 63 | 49.21% | 225.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2025 | 1049 | 5 | 80.0% | 1718.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 697 | 508 | 53 | 47.17% | 1115.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1579 | 831 | 206 | 47.09% | 1179.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1088 | 423 | 1236 | 47.82% | 1012.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1945 | 824 | 17 | 35.29% | 1362.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 656 | 453 | 52 | 53.85% | 1240.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 379 | 381 | 31 | 51.61% | 883.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1514 | 612 | 158 | 46.84% | 928.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 829 | 647 | 129 | 48.06% | 1524.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1272 | 744 | 65 | 38.46% | 1276.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1993 | 744 | 64 | 37.5% | 987.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1741 | 759 | 7 | 42.86% | 1231.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1722 | 880 | 67 | 56.72% | 1636.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 102 | 206 | 14 | 28.57% | 88.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1340 | 620 | 37 | 35.14% | 759.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 145 | 162 | 80 | 56.25% | 332.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1087 | 566 | 211 | 47.87% | 760.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1009 | 720 | 65 | 61.54% | 1471.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1221 | 791 | 112 | 54.46% | 1332.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1889 | 741 | 120 | 40.83% | 1213.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 733 | 566 | 284 | 45.42% | 794.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 674 | 526 | 49 | 32.65% | 461.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 344 | 325 | 39 | 43.59% | 204.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1506 | 862 | 70 | 51.43% | 1387.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 310 | 306 | 56 | 60.71% | 727.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 492 | 515 | 39 | 64.1% | 926.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 323 | 350 | 49 | 55.1% | 652.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 237 | 272 | 25 | 56.0% | 654.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 852 | 627 | 61 | 54.1% | 1312.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 273 | 212 | 78 | 44.87% | 411.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 178 | 277 | 66 | 46.97% | 424.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1461 | 718 | 14 | 35.71% | 574.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 282 | 292 | 7 | 42.86% | 786.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1067 | 495 | 125 | 43.2% | 938.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1139 | 755 | 763 | 48.49% | 1085.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 303 | 115 | 44.35% | 590.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 378 | 356 | 78 | 53.85% | 516.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1137 | 591 | 99 | 50.51% | 1144.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 728 | 478 | 118 | 44.92% | 1134.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 0 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 12 | 106 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 955 | 606 | 101 | 51.49% | 1260.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 93 | 163 | 23 | 47.83% | 193.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1300 | 662 | 203 | 47.78% | 952.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 87 | 12 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 43 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1130 | 733 | 90 | 43.33% | 1270.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1660 | 875 | 30 | 56.67% | 952.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1163 | 651 | 70 | 45.71% | 839.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 64 | 119 | 68 | 30.88% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 267 | 247 | 89 | 52.81% | 621.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 561 | 309 | 325 | 45.54% | 660.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 472 | 366 | 16 | 37.5% | 859.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1844 | 757 | 55 | 41.82% | 1182.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1736 | 809 | 285 | 50.18% | 1623.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 727 | 444 | 13 | 38.46% | 596.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1155 | 706 | 83 | 44.58% | 1133.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 707 | 595 | 42 | 50.0% | 816.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 754 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 1025.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 319 | 272 | 53 | 58.49% | 670.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 720 | 500 | 22 | 36.36% | 543.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1005 | 636 | 91 | 39.56% | 966.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 153 | 179 | 54 | 44.44% | 255.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 450 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 2143.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1070 | 605 | 49 | 40.82% | 961.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 998 | 637 | 208 | 47.6% | 1052.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1181 | 800 | 157 | 50.96% | 1167.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 487 | 348 | 785 | 48.66% | 839.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 962 | 629 | 149 | 48.32% | 1075.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 315 | 497 | 80 | 48.75% | 700.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 0 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1013 | 584 | 117 | 53.85% | 1333.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 885 | 520 | 81 | 39.51% | 661.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 105 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 30 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1745 | 514 | 3 | 0.0% | 1006.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 959 | 693 | 16 | 50.0% | 1272.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1095 | 709 | 22 | 45.45% | 1219.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 867 | 583 | 60 | 53.33% | 996.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 853 | 665 | 42 | 47.62% | 915.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102 | 105 | 15 | 40.0% | 144.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 642 | 559 | 3 | 33.33% | 1173.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 976 | 662 | 2 | 100.0% | 975.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 530 | 597 | 36 | 44.44% | 517.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1234 | 743 | 11 | 45.45% | 955.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1930 | 801 | 27 | 40.74% | 1083.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 758 | 557 | 13 | 69.23% | 1288.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 367 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 2540.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1631 | 722 | 133 | 48.12% | 1399.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 113 | 135 | 24 | 37.5% | 219.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1306 | 808 | 39 | 41.03% | 1418.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 69 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1664 | 751 | 14 | 50.0% | 817.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 223 | 325 | 234 | 47.86% | 607.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 128 | 175 | 28 | 46.43% | 221.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1514 | 739 | 114 | 48.25% | 986.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1151 | 630 | 602 | 47.51% | 1163.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 165 | 9 | 55.56% | 324.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99 | 178 | 10 | 40.0% | 74.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2114 | 823 | 104 | 42.31% | 1611.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 192 | 295 | 21 | 57.14% | 437.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1135 | 724 | 89 | 51.69% | 1142.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 469 | 410 | 464 | 44.4% | 655.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 240 | 256 | 97 | 49.48% | 319.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 405 | 345 | 7 | 42.86% | 881.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1891 | 720 | 57 | 56.14% | 1376.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 341 | 480 | 4 | 75.0% | 544.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 438 | 316 | 124 | 45.97% | 584.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 81 | 108 | 12 | 41.67% | 119.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2304 | 853 | 70 | 48.57% | 1410.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 137 | 15 | 40.0% | 269.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 531 | 666 | 5 | 80.0% | 1083.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 115 | 214 | 21 | 42.86% | 336.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 132 | 151 | 10 | 60.0% | 512.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2034 | 1045 | 46 | 47.83% | 2344.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 903 | 558 | 297 | 49.16% | 890.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 787 | 423 | 14 | 35.71% | 822.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 785 | 387 | 13 | 15.38% | 550.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 525 | 333 | 13 | 46.15% | 1238.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1036 | 634 | 123 | 47.15% | 843.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 103 | 141 | 4 | 25.0% | 250.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 710 | 480 | 24 | 41.67% | 679.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89 | 207 | 4 | 75.0% | 475.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 783 | 623 | 97 | 52.58% | 1138.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1221 | 727 | 9 | 55.56% | 855.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 92 | 173 | 70 | 51.43% | 114.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 915 | 1007 | 2 | 100.0% | 831.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 146 | 172 | 39 | 43.59% | 175.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1176 | 574 | 14 | 35.71% | 825.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1128 | 783 | 23 | 52.17% | 1239.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 777 | 411 | 504 | 49.01% | 926.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 68 | 105 | 17 | 52.94% | 307.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 62 | 84 | 21 | 42.86% | 16.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 386 | 399 | 32 | 65.63% | 839.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 942 | 680 | 40 | 45.0% | 979.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1502 | 784 | 75 | 46.67% | 1222.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 463 | 313 | 86 | 47.67% | 790.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 767 | 412 | 58 | 55.17% | 1313.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 404 | 325 | 8 | 50.0% | 1074.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1170 | 654 | 324 | 47.22% | 1089.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1373 | 924 | 10 | 60.0% | 2197.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1461 | 868 | 65 | 52.31% | 1615.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1373 | 659 | 255 | 47.45% | 1134.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1480 | 1022 | 5 | 80.0% | 2924.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1049 | 800 | 23 | 56.52% | 1789.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 290 | 489 | 107 | 45.79% | 651.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 853 | 576 | 21 | 38.1% | 765.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 99 | 176 | 42 | 59.52% | 272.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1180 | 775 | 14 | 57.14% | 1377.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 724 | 633 | 45 | 46.67% | 1156.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1633 | 790 | 37 | 45.95% | 1370.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 782 | 593 | 73 | 49.32% | 838.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1702 | 957 | 464 | 53.02% | 1623.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2555 | 1035 | 113 | 54.87% | 1633.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1341 | 780 | 103 | 50.49% | 1441.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 229 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1251.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 602 | 560 | 40 | 52.5% | 1064.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 545 | 701 | 220 | 55.91% | 1047.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 441 | 586 | 26 | 50.0% | 736.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 626 | 500 | 51 | 50.98% | 986.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 802 | 493 | 30 | 50.0% | 733.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1490 | 755 | 199 | 48.74% | 1504.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 920 | 546 | 2 | 100.0% | 805.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 129 | 165 | 55 | 56.36% | 226.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1327 | 748 | 40 | 52.5% | 1169.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1126 | 544 | 51 | 45.1% | 762.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 293 | 251 | 159 | 47.8% | 509.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1412 | 581 | 37 | 29.73% | 786.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 466 | 266 | 185 | 44.32% | 632.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 665 | 526 | 137 | 51.09% | 810.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 152 | 182 | 86 | 44.19% | 169.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 204 | 218 | 11 | 27.27% | 535.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 90 | 149 | 34 | 47.06% | 73.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 512 | 315 | 198 | 46.97% | 756.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 76 | 108 | 16 | 37.5% | 109.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 895 | 581 | 19 | 31.58% | 764.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 912 | 694 | 8 | 75.0% | 1680.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2266 | 1004 | 4 | 75.0% | 1347.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1403 | 713 | 30 | 40.0% | 1125.5 |