| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23404 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 228 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 48.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 52.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 758.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 1968.67 | 1775.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 402.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 654.0 | 749.0 |
| WN8 | 922 | 0 (+1) | 0 | 2432 (+2) | 1457 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 233 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lunatik132][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lunatik132.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 580 | 416 | 17 | 35.29% | 476.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 446 | 299 | 68 | 44.12% | 591.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 566 | 418 | 39 | 43.59% | 381.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 608 | 529 | 21 | 42.86% | 555.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 218 | 212 | 29 | 55.17% | 423.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 43 | 109 | 36 | 58.33% | 168.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 92 | 12 | 41.67% | 6.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 507 | 444 | 10 | 40.0% | 491.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 363 | 307 | 799 | 54.57% | 842.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1477 | 503 | 334 | 47.01% | 925.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 109 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1072 | 497 | 2060 | 50.58% | 1245.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1183 | 422 | 1172 | 43.34% | 874.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 366 | 244 | 48 | 25.0% | 323.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 60 | 136 | 30 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 82 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 155.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 138 | 51 | 50.98% | 190.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2002 | 922 | 162 | 59.26% | 2085.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 122 | 129 | 43 | 39.53% | 43.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 272 | 312 | 143 | 41.96% | 476.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 722 | 693 | 17 | 76.47% | 857.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 151 | 27 | 37.04% | 173.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 210 | 188 | 114 | 42.11% | 232.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1799 | 723 | 451 | 49.45% | 1502.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 542 | 388 | 4 | 75.0% | 744.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 65 | 150 | 10 | 60.0% | 180.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 141 | 139 | 44 | 47.73% | 454.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 394 | 565 | 1 | 100.0% | 3072.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 739 | 547 | 34 | 44.12% | 838.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 586 | 346 | 12 | 50.0% | 477.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 264 | 335 | 9 | 100.0% | 760.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1464 | 548 | 136 | 44.12% | 883.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 489 | 330 | 154 | 46.75% | 614.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 234 | 250 | 2 | 100.0% | 795.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1394 | 804 | 64 | 57.81% | 1590.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 96 | 118 | 22 | 63.64% | 537.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 26 | 106 | 35 | 51.43% | 101.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 85 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 384 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 1436.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 722 | 342 | 119 | 40.34% | 362.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 90 | 114 | 50 | 46.0% | 74.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 407 | 343 | 658 | 46.2% | 647.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 123 | 11 | 27.27% | 139.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 289 | 135 | 48.15% | 609.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1809 | 642 | 239 | 51.46% | 1254.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 76 | 185 | 90 | 46.67% | 63.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 141 | 342 | 5 | 60.0% | 745.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 21 | 94 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 474 | 305 | 86 | 45.35% | 284.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1256 | 629 | 41 | 39.02% | 1088.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1113 | 671 | 112 | 50.0% | 1298.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 102 | 35 | 60.0% | 165.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 296 | 340 | 22 | 54.55% | 1225.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 188 | 187 | 9 | 44.44% | 596.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 872 | 877 | 8 | 62.5% | 1691.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 111 | 266 | 3 | 66.67% | 274.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2325 | 846 | 112 | 52.68% | 1901.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 561 | 530 | 7 | 57.14% | 648.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 313 | 306 | 14 | 42.86% | 145.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 359 | 233 | 431 | 50.35% | 773.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 521 | 444 | 8 | 50.0% | 1252.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 77 | 120 | 20 | 50.0% | 195.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1881 | 726 | 306 | 55.88% | 1763.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 830 | 656 | 7 | 57.14% | 948.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 137 | 97 | 2 | 0.0% | 379.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 864 | 643 | 11 | 45.45% | 1044.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1611 | 602 | 693 | 51.52% | 1224.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 398 | 252 | 30 | 33.33% | 639.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2920 | 1056 | 10 | 70.0% | 2843.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 232 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 208.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1240 | 747 | 24 | 66.67% | 1594.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1233 | 814 | 25 | 60.0% | 943.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 375 | 311 | 234 | 47.01% | 526.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 375 | 252 | 107 | 52.34% | 791.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 113 | 74 | 47.3% | 85.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 207 | 305 | 138 | 53.62% | 439.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 702 | 416 | 910 | 48.46% | 812.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1830 | 776 | 208 | 52.4% | 1450.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 180 | 218 | 137 | 45.26% | 563.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 52 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1014 | 576 | 45 | 46.67% | 923.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 347 | 310 | 51 | 66.67% | 871.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 148 | 215 | 92 | 53.26% | 378.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 100 | 158 | 60 | 41.67% | 48.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 221 | 258 | 39 | 46.15% | 1173.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1419 | 661 | 258 | 50.78% | 1491.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 584 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 731.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 0 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 351 | 299 | 100 | 51.0% | 450.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 877 | 391 | 496 | 48.59% | 846.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 117 | 26 | 46.15% | 39.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 78 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 293.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 107 | 119 | 31 | 45.16% | 118.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 74 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 40 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 128 | 11 | 54.55% | 116.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 643 | 319 | 369 | 48.78% | 852.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1673 | 864 | 77 | 54.55% | 1303.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 81 | 199 | 7 | 57.14% | 311.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 455 | 248 | 29 | 24.14% | 188.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 358 | 474 | 8 | 62.5% | 1652.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1941 | 646 | 11 | 54.55% | 1688.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 14 | 139 | 7 | 57.14% | 167.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 73 | 146 | 17 | 70.59% | 254.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 217 | 173 | 24 | 37.5% | 244.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1216 | 618 | 147 | 48.3% | 1474.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 414 | 308 | 254 | 49.21% | 628.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116 | 116 | 20 | 45.0% | 204.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 81 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 50 | 140 | 7 | 57.14% | 210.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 638 | 358 | 126 | 47.62% | 725.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 462 | 330 | 45 | 40.0% | 302.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 426 | 303 | 192 | 53.13% | 617.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 238 | 247 | 28 | 46.43% | 871.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 734 | 611 | 2 | 100.0% | 1035.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 688 | 448 | 576 | 44.97% | 820.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 929 | 992 | 2 | 100.0% | 1444.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 365 | 342 | 80 | 42.5% | 846.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 122 | 29 | 58.62% | 173.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 31 | 89 | 14 | 42.86% | 19.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 286 | 520 | 51.15% | 461.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 115 | 186 | 81 | 44.44% | 153.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 38 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1162 | 665 | 97 | 54.64% | 1316.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 279 | 272 | 21 | 52.38% | 1043.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 104 | 139 | 29 | 48.28% | 96.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 75 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 133 | 170 | 188 | 43.62% | 434.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 209 | 220 | 30 | 60.0% | 551.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 395 | 366 | 388 | 49.23% | 548.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1249 | 673 | 1 | 100.0% | 1571.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 97 | 123 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1284 | 689 | 44 | 63.64% | 985.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 625 | 347 | 265 | 43.4% | 929.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 573 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 460.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 319 | 285 | 309 | 44.34% | 412.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35 | 101 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 448 | 487 | 4 | 50.0% | 721.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 37 | 157 | 29 | 48.28% | 73.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 715 | 512 | 30 | 46.67% | 1269.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43 | 92 | 14 | 57.14% | 142.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 502 | 289 | 1304 | 49.62% | 808.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 461 | 279 | 23 | 43.48% | 409.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1748 | 743 | 49 | 42.86% | 949.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 107 | 157 | 53 | 50.94% | 102.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 55 | 142 | 32 | 37.5% | 22.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 917 | 493 | 188 | 40.96% | 713.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 79 | 113 | 7 | 28.57% | 155.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 83 | 167 | 71 | 52.11% | 156.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 452 | 397 | 67 | 56.72% | 1092.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1398 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1143.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1111 | 443 | 408 | 47.55% | 939.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1420 | 832 | 7 | 71.43% | 1447.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1326 | 755 | 40 | 57.5% | 1126.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 168 | 200 | 35 | 42.86% | 302.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 77 | 188 | 3 | 100.0% | 505.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 67 | 95 | 20 | 40.0% | 20.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 80 | 176 | 21 | 42.86% | 191.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 698 | 385 | 471 | 46.71% | 663.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 394 | 419 | 133 | 52.63% | 736.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 75 | 143 | 79 | 44.3% | 38.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 183 | 295 | 3 | 100.0% | 566.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 176 | 181 | 137 | 42.34% | 222.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1424 | 722 | 9 | 44.44% | 1093.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 639 | 447 | 616 | 51.79% | 997.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 230 | 215 | 119 | 43.7% | 399.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 505 | 422 | 3 | 33.33% | 406.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 220 | 172 | 68 | 45.59% | 660.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 545 | 377 | 352 | 50.0% | 717.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 376 | 434 | 15 | 40.0% | 767.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1680 | 1658 | 2 | 100.0% | 3049.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 196 | 255 | 44 | 47.73% | 1009.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 305 | 246 | 172 | 40.7% | 267.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 163 | 281 | 164 | 50.0% | 377.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1668 | 620 | 36 | 36.11% | 1678.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 576 | 350 | 621 | 47.83% | 657.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 117 | 144 | 83 | 40.96% | 57.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 377 | 285 | 5 | 40.0% | 539.1 |
| IS | 7 | 790 | 390 | 374 | 48.66% | 973.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1474 | 646 | 430 | 50.7% | 1250.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 901 | 369 | 3 | 33.33% | 590.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 219 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 196.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 17 | 155 | 25 | 68.0% | 249.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 81 | 183 | 60 | 55.0% | 335.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 164 | 230 | 114 | 51.75% | 329.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 604 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 1135.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 49 | 119 | 41 | 41.46% | 13.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 136 | 112 | 12 | 50.0% | 677.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 526 | 398 | 27 | 44.44% | 536.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 401 | 321 | 5 | 100.0% | 1086.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 394 | 346 | 48 | 52.08% | 418.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 603 | 826 | 1 | 100.0% | 4148.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 92 | 146 | 55 | 52.73% | 137.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 38 | 107 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |