| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12330 | 17 | 75 | 365 | 562 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.24 | 10.24 | 10.0 | 9.68 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 60.57% | 64.71% | 69.33% | 64.66% | 64.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 1.2 | 1.16 | 1.17 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 3429.08 | 5609 | 5306.55 | 4312.5 | 3967.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.39 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1088.96 | 1402 | 1445.0 | 1313.0 | 1303.0 |
| WN8 | 3957 | 5770 (+5) | 5163 (+9) | 5036 (+34) | 5159 (+53) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 128 | 0 | 0 | 128 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 76.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 2633 | 0 | 0 | 2633.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1188 | 0 | 0 | 1188.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1813 | 23 | 2 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 72.09% | 47.83% | 50.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.91 | 0.5 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2606 | 1619 | 613 | 2329.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.61 | 2.04 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1104 | 776 | 385 | 1095.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 9.65 | 14.0 | 7.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 5628 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5348.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 6344 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 6704.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3132 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3222.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LunarEclipseForce][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LunarEclipseForce.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3785 | 988 | 291 | 62.2% | 3846.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 5042 | 1329 | 123 | 63.41% | 4534.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1473 | 1019 | 29 | 55.17% | 3525.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1998 | 1045 | 42 | 47.62% | 2864.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4026 | 1180 | 165 | 61.82% | 4049.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1853 | 1026 | 26 | 61.54% | 3010.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1523 | 972 | 29 | 48.28% | 2929.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1551 | 1087 | 8 | 75.0% | 7319.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2474 | 1537 | 5 | 80.0% | 6305.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2632 | 1182 | 45 | 73.33% | 2757.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4346 | 1114 | 109 | 61.47% | 3883.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3020 | 891 | 44 | 56.82% | 2519.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2992 | 1184 | 19 | 68.42% | 3354.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4347 | 1206 | 144 | 62.5% | 4737.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1116 | 735 | 69 | 55.07% | 1245.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2987 | 1692 | 11 | 72.73% | 5559.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 890 | 779 | 18 | 77.78% | 1484.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3784 | 1080 | 178 | 63.48% | 3330.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2705 | 1212 | 26 | 65.38% | 3737.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 5137 | 1325 | 17 | 70.59% | 4525.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2009 | 1053 | 14 | 42.86% | 3762.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 3229 | 1745 | 8 | 75.0% | 6806.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1394 | 1051 | 4 | 75.0% | 2326.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3741 | 964 | 391 | 58.06% | 4210.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4406 | 1162 | 561 | 61.68% | 3810.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3875 | 1149 | 95 | 68.42% | 4145.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2116 | 1030 | 29 | 55.17% | 2742.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2878 | 976 | 12 | 50.0% | 2969.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4031 | 1128 | 127 | 62.99% | 4041.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 792 | 546 | 14 | 35.71% | 756.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 4410 | 1145 | 108 | 59.26% | 4320.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4758 | 1315 | 229 | 64.19% | 4205.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2622 | 1650 | 7 | 85.71% | 6984.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 4110 | 1491 | 6 | 66.67% | 4751.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 2280 | 1263 | 18 | 50.0% | 4851.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3732 | 996 | 7 | 42.86% | 3290.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 598 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 4659.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3400 | 969 | 418 | 55.98% | 3520.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1575 | 841 | 75 | 60.0% | 2941.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5779 | 1389 | 117 | 64.1% | 4638.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3690 | 1083 | 255 | 62.35% | 4050.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2604 | 681 | 15 | 53.33% | 2554.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1990 | 1000 | 22 | 54.55% | 2748.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1812 | 824 | 12 | 50.0% | 2168.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 491 | 596 | 5 | 60.0% | 2441.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4157 | 1204 | 192 | 63.54% | 3784.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4589 | 1299 | 168 | 67.86% | 4758.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1235 | 783 | 11 | 54.55% | 4528.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2107 | 1045 | 46 | 63.04% | 2849.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3103 | 1191 | 14 | 64.29% | 2847.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1470 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 991.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1779 | 1008 | 28 | 67.86% | 2974.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4537 | 1248 | 99 | 68.69% | 4708.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1792 | 1049 | 8 | 75.0% | 2343.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4124 | 1048 | 104 | 52.88% | 4014.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3719 | 1396 | 36 | 66.67% | 4594.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 521 | 424 | 19 | 47.37% | 705.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3852 | 1135 | 215 | 64.65% | 4512.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1563 | 844 | 37 | 54.05% | 2382.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1759 | 949 | 122 | 50.0% | 2743.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2857 | 1357 | 21 | 76.19% | 4847.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1592 | 1202 | 15 | 66.67% | 4693.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2904 | 1307 | 23 | 78.26% | 3410.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4537 | 1306 | 227 | 67.84% | 4464.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1261 | 825 | 148 | 58.78% | 3558.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2505 | 1285 | 15 | 60.0% | 3963.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4537 | 1289 | 86 | 65.12% | 5094.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1845 | 916 | 37 | 54.05% | 2712.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1521 | 1131 | 17 | 70.59% | 3844.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1502 | 1024 | 66 | 56.06% | 3153.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1588 | 796 | 6 | 66.67% | 1809.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4440 | 1271 | 86 | 63.95% | 4996.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4561 | 1339 | 120 | 65.83% | 4628.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4234 | 1093 | 184 | 66.3% | 4756.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2516 | 1121 | 35 | 57.14% | 3401.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3938 | 1008 | 298 | 59.4% | 3879.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2675 | 1346 | 9 | 66.67% | 5873.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3737 | 901 | 359 | 57.38% | 3859.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 473 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 2064.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2605 | 1108 | 149 | 60.4% | 3083.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 751 | 329 | 2 | 0.0% | 2400.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 985 | 534 | 2 | 0.0% | 616.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1010 | 807 | 10 | 70.0% | 3021.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1220 | 599 | 133 | 55.64% | 2320.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1947 | 1104 | 33 | 51.52% | 3149.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 597 | 654 | 22 | 63.64% | 4900.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1092 | 927 | 6 | 50.0% | 3596.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2792 | 1067 | 88 | 57.95% | 3477.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2842 | 1274 | 5 | 60.0% | 3881.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1868 | 1153 | 15 | 66.67% | 3921.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 3300 | 1407 | 7 | 57.14% | 4319.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2373 | 1136 | 250 | 60.8% | 4618.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2923 | 1290 | 15 | 46.67% | 6347.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 4750 | 1516 | 19 | 78.95% | 5367.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2210 | 1118 | 37 | 62.16% | 3272.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4010 | 1222 | 11 | 72.73% | 3194.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3682 | 1209 | 16 | 68.75% | 3219.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2167 | 1376 | 10 | 80.0% | 4379.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2481 | 1251 | 22 | 63.64% | 4412.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1491 | 558 | 184 | 51.63% | 2336.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3747 | 1348 | 25 | 72.0% | 4555.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1441 | 1236 | 2 | 100.0% | 9259.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 877 | 712 | 7 | 71.43% | 2172.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3580 | 902 | 104 | 64.42% | 3275.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1402 | 911 | 10 | 60.0% | 3666.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1643 | 994 | 21 | 61.9% | 2974.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3477 | 1138 | 207 | 57.0% | 5036.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1633 | 937 | 9 | 55.56% | 4618.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4966 | 1275 | 101 | 59.41% | 5081.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 875 | 825 | 6 | 50.0% | 3022.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5493 | 1378 | 69 | 59.42% | 4863.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4211 | 1139 | 208 | 60.58% | 4207.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5629 | 1447 | 105 | 68.57% | 5621.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2360 | 1027 | 131 | 55.73% | 3435.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2592 | 1040 | 39 | 48.72% | 3016.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5049 | 1224 | 100 | 47.0% | 4471.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 3944 | 1436 | 18 | 72.22% | 4580.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 960 | 679 | 5 | 60.0% | 2646.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1039 | 542 | 113 | 53.1% | 2660.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2431 | 1155 | 33 | 63.64% | 3603.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4636 | 1300 | 107 | 63.55% | 4666.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4618 | 1232 | 126 | 68.25% | 4049.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 4189 | 1183 | 100 | 60.0% | 4281.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2993 | 1147 | 99 | 59.6% | 4109.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 783 | 578 | 42 | 45.24% | 1164.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1842 | 1237 | 18 | 66.67% | 5107.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2343 | 1099 | 105 | 61.9% | 3685.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4646 | 1251 | 96 | 66.67% | 4995.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 347 | 622 | 43 | 65.12% | 2363.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3616 | 1548 | 17 | 70.59% | 5285.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2633 | 1042 | 36 | 58.33% | 3031.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4842 | 1319 | 268 | 61.94% | 4027.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 3744 | 1542 | 13 | 69.23% | 8115.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 4390 | 1620 | 25 | 68.0% | 6796.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5076 | 1302 | 137 | 59.85% | 4669.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1627 | 781 | 13 | 53.85% | 3114.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2853 | 1015 | 26 | 46.15% | 3001.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1361 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 2262.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1273 | 1045 | 33 | 60.61% | 3959.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1697 | 1001 | 45 | 55.56% | 2435.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 418 | 410 | 7 | 71.43% | 939.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 545 | 444 | 42 | 50.0% | 1617.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 408 | 415 | 14 | 50.0% | 1731.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1895 | 1247 | 28 | 64.29% | 4150.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1604 | 1080 | 15 | 60.0% | 3039.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1503 | 652 | 112 | 59.82% | 2776.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1849 | 995 | 46 | 56.52% | 2883.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2916 | 1058 | 255 | 52.94% | 4619.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1489 | 852 | 7 | 42.86% | 3507.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4129 | 1200 | 225 | 66.67% | 4192.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1830 | 1107 | 20 | 65.0% | 3006.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4913 | 1365 | 128 | 64.06% | 4310.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3029 | 1052 | 24 | 50.0% | 3160.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1989 | 1372 | 14 | 78.57% | 5732.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1025 | 921 | 39 | 41.03% | 2717.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1946 | 957 | 33 | 54.55% | 2728.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1068 | 750 | 40 | 55.0% | 1268.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2056 | 1032 | 5 | 60.0% | 2486.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1125 | 859 | 59 | 59.32% | 2557.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1269 | 777 | 55 | 49.09% | 1158.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2289 | 977 | 7 | 71.43% | 3585.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1838 | 1349 | 4 | 100.0% | 6203.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 4072 | 1215 | 64 | 67.19% | 4026.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1253 | 850 | 19 | 63.16% | 2804.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3084 | 1183 | 130 | 62.31% | 4245.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2873 | 1041 | 172 | 53.49% | 3445.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1219 | 1124 | 8 | 75.0% | 4965.5 |
| null | 0 | 2523 | 803 | 18 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 4058 | 1507 | 23 | 78.26% | 5385.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3053 | 1140 | 50 | 60.0% | 3182.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1723 | 1329 | 3 | 100.0% | 3786.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2968 | 1261 | 107 | 64.49% | 4176.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1320 | 782 | 54 | 59.26% | 1094.0 |