| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5618 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 113 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.12 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.16% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.33% | 47.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.99 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.03 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 2389.44 | 0 | 4002.0 | 2918.75 | 2912.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 995.68 | 0 | 1720.0 | 842.0 | 937.0 |
| WN8 | 2819 | 0 (+1) | 264 (+2) | 2548 (-1) | 2522 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 68.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 4.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1723 | 0 | 0 | 1723.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 869 | 0 | 0 | 869.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.69 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 645 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 74.26% | 64.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825 | 1351 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.7 | 2.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1055 | 850 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 7.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lumeriss][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lumeriss.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2256 | 1238 | 22 | 59.09% | 5639.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1719 | 956 | 17 | 35.29% | 2192.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1120 | 845 | 20 | 65.0% | 1534.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2654 | 1027 | 15 | 53.33% | 3125.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1514 | 868 | 57 | 63.16% | 1895.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1475 | 1177 | 76 | 60.53% | 4743.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2467 | 986 | 6 | 33.33% | 2657.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2331 | 1048 | 44 | 61.36% | 2333.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 622 | 433 | 6 | 66.67% | 1830.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2518 | 1028 | 18 | 72.22% | 1844.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2138 | 979 | 19 | 47.37% | 2147.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1280 | 1079 | 4 | 100.0% | 4054.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3621 | 1128 | 163 | 63.19% | 3162.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1995 | 1226 | 1 | 100.0% | 6246.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1852 | 936 | 3 | 66.67% | 1385.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2294 | 1325 | 50 | 76.0% | 5158.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1881 | 967 | 252 | 56.75% | 2612.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 901 | 810 | 40 | 52.5% | 1703.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1312 | 917 | 14 | 50.0% | 2941.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2731 | 1064 | 68 | 66.18% | 2396.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3264 | 976 | 30 | 56.67% | 2861.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2755 | 883 | 279 | 48.75% | 2507.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2503 | 904 | 33 | 57.58% | 2298.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1574 | 973 | 43 | 60.47% | 2890.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3113 | 944 | 73 | 50.68% | 2854.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4092 | 1340 | 23 | 65.22% | 3597.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3175 | 1055 | 27 | 55.56% | 2911.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4495 | 1177 | 13 | 46.15% | 3853.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1291 | 1040 | 21 | 85.71% | 2564.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3213 | 1171 | 31 | 54.84% | 4190.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3639 | 1100 | 81 | 58.02% | 2640.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2599 | 997 | 46 | 58.7% | 2459.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 726 | 530 | 5 | 40.0% | 2264.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1952 | 977 | 22 | 63.64% | 2056.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2747 | 1271 | 32 | 62.5% | 4130.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 917 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 710.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3025 | 971 | 36 | 52.78% | 2611.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2216 | 795 | 4 | 25.0% | 2260.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3515 | 1076 | 52 | 53.85% | 3293.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1132 | 845 | 64 | 50.0% | 2321.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1448 | 1001 | 15 | 60.0% | 3442.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3057 | 1136 | 27 | 74.07% | 2924.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2171 | 804 | 7 | 42.86% | 1436.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1850 | 964 | 3 | 66.67% | 1814.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4848 | 1383 | 20 | 60.0% | 3816.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3632 | 1073 | 64 | 54.69% | 3670.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1272 | 777 | 24 | 54.17% | 1695.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1588 | 1052 | 26 | 46.15% | 4729.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2396 | 1236 | 22 | 72.73% | 2977.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3368 | 992 | 27 | 55.56% | 2796.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1632 | 855 | 16 | 56.25% | 1656.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2240 | 936 | 7 | 57.14% | 1965.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 345 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 289.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3143 | 982 | 303 | 58.42% | 2370.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3990 | 1214 | 102 | 68.63% | 4058.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2201 | 1365 | 5 | 100.0% | 3669.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3009 | 1098 | 30 | 56.67% | 3248.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3138 | 887 | 26 | 38.46% | 2064.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3031 | 1116 | 16 | 68.75% | 2825.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1570 | 931 | 5 | 60.0% | 1672.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3292 | 1046 | 51 | 64.71% | 2639.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1323 | 852 | 14 | 42.86% | 1924.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 467 | 453 | 4 | 75.0% | 1312.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1700 | 978 | 2 | 50.0% | 4465.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1062 | 896 | 14 | 78.57% | 2234.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 254 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 780.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2316 | 948 | 67 | 56.72% | 2054.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3709 | 1225 | 30 | 63.33% | 3868.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2928 | 1173 | 79 | 60.76% | 3231.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2272 | 1137 | 45 | 55.56% | 3093.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 406 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1893 | 908 | 31 | 38.71% | 2222.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2057 | 1170 | 43 | 58.14% | 4666.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3348 | 976 | 114 | 54.39% | 2852.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1656 | 866 | 39 | 46.15% | 2196.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1775 | 917 | 97 | 54.64% | 2234.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2769 | 1112 | 2 | 50.0% | 2525.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1941 | 968 | 13 | 61.54% | 2060.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 3002 | 1311 | 1 | 100.0% | 4662.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1691 | 912 | 7 | 42.86% | 1676.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1464 | 1113 | 5 | 80.0% | 5008.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 725 | 922 | 39 | 69.23% | 3931.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1430 | 1032 | 52 | 67.31% | 7156.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3163 | 1082 | 266 | 62.78% | 3138.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1461 | 824 | 12 | 58.33% | 1528.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 5428 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 5609.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3187 | 1032 | 35 | 62.86% | 2384.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1082 | 962 | 20 | 75.0% | 3071.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 3283 | 1215 | 21 | 76.19% | 3143.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 792 | 651 | 11 | 63.64% | 1703.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1418 | 1196 | 2 | 100.0% | 3627.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 426 | 421 | 3 | 66.67% | 1275.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1774 | 916 | 9 | 44.44% | 2208.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1849 | 2074 | 3 | 66.67% | 8695.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2017 | 955 | 10 | 40.0% | 1987.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 314 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 172.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2208 | 997 | 11 | 72.73% | 2597.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3134 | 974 | 103 | 49.51% | 2251.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1548 | 1272 | 3 | 100.0% | 6596.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3952 | 1125 | 108 | 61.11% | 3062.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1753 | 444 | 2 | 0.0% | 950.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1548 | 876 | 21 | 47.62% | 2837.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2158 | 917 | 31 | 58.06% | 1728.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 3229 | 1702 | 5 | 60.0% | 7190.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3475 | 606 | 1 | 0.0% | 2292.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 368 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 604.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1289 | 940 | 6 | 50.0% | 4707.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1720 | 591 | 4 | 25.0% | 1528.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4003 | 1193 | 27 | 70.37% | 3924.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1470 | 907 | 23 | 52.17% | 2173.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2150 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 2188.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1813 | 873 | 43 | 48.84% | 2301.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1610 | 815 | 3 | 66.67% | 2532.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1744 | 1019 | 49 | 61.22% | 3178.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1683 | 891 | 105 | 46.67% | 2321.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2633 | 1211 | 17 | 70.59% | 3766.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2957 | 917 | 30 | 43.33% | 1892.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1028 | 864 | 312 | 50.64% | 2362.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1541 | 1104 | 21 | 42.86% | 3787.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3965 | 1179 | 70 | 68.57% | 3365.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2978 | 1115 | 38 | 50.0% | 2749.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1129 | 684 | 12 | 41.67% | 1447.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1487 | 1184 | 104 | 60.58% | 4210.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1668 | 1047 | 5 | 80.0% | 2398.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2417 | 725 | 16 | 37.5% | 1401.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1428 | 1079 | 58 | 60.34% | 5775.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1727 | 763 | 15 | 40.0% | 1445.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1559 | 1127 | 54 | 59.26% | 7526.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 913 | 701 | 10 | 50.0% | 2911.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 848 | 450 | 3 | 33.33% | 1050.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1750 | 868 | 590 | 55.08% | 2450.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1439 | 1004 | 10 | 60.0% | 3479.7 |