| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55294 | 25 | 45 | 118 | 675 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.38 | 9.0 | 8.73 | 8.38 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 51.51% | 52.0% | 53.33% | 52.54% | 52.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.1 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1118.06 | 1235 | 1165.31 | 1204.92 | 2044.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547.5 | 348 | 487.0 | 584.0 | 821.0 |
| WN8 | 1411 | 1173 | 1172 | 1265 (-1) | 1894 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1159 | 627 | 805.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 2.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 437 | 142 | 240.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 4.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 17 | 66 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.41 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 47.06% | 40.91% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 780 | 439 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 346 | 202 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.59 | 5.06 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 825 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1365.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 838 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1318.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 838 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1077.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1541 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1194.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 766 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 762.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1298 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1236.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 831 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 548.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1506 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1451.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1349 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1121.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=LudaMara][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/LudaMara.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 361 | 313 | 7 | 42.86% | 378.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 644 | 600 | 13 | 53.85% | 2001.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 208 | 200 | 60 | 43.33% | 473.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1050 | 635 | 39 | 43.59% | 989.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 558 | 501 | 141 | 47.52% | 684.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2669 | 1336 | 19 | 52.63% | 3586.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 384 | 281 | 153 | 49.67% | 633.5 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 2414 | 646 | 3 | 66.67% | 2157.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1961 | 639 | 205 | 53.66% | 1496.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1995 | 641 | 591 | 48.73% | 1763.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 559 | 370 | 1412 | 52.2% | 853.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 643 | 372 | 187 | 50.27% | 778.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 525 | 315 | 296 | 46.28% | 791.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 261 | 237 | 69 | 49.28% | 768.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 257 | 291 | 9 | 44.44% | 94.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2794 | 803 | 39 | 46.15% | 1934.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2839 | 834 | 315 | 59.05% | 2414.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 931 | 630 | 80 | 58.75% | 1776.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1923 | 932 | 58 | 51.72% | 2560.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2525 | 981 | 67 | 56.72% | 2620.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 979 | 621 | 116 | 56.9% | 1742.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1953 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1158.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1943 | 768 | 32 | 34.38% | 2329.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2793 | 931 | 81 | 45.68% | 2148.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 126 | 187 | 74 | 50.0% | 177.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 261 | 266 | 122 | 50.0% | 579.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 709 | 528 | 430 | 58.37% | 1057.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1953 | 831 | 27 | 55.56% | 2108.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 671 | 390 | 137 | 46.72% | 1211.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 331 | 225 | 107 | 49.53% | 653.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3041 | 965 | 22 | 50.0% | 2477.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2054 | 700 | 47 | 44.68% | 1467.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3231 | 1064 | 33 | 54.55% | 2435.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 670 | 597 | 10 | 60.0% | 1210.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1514 | 592 | 10 | 80.0% | 1909.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 923 | 366 | 102 | 40.2% | 536.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 520 | 334 | 129 | 46.51% | 1642.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1131 | 619 | 291 | 57.04% | 1692.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2948 | 1023 | 31 | 54.84% | 2349.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2022 | 994 | 13 | 61.54% | 2629.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 963 | 465 | 212 | 56.13% | 1091.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 71 | 181 | 26 | 57.69% | 180.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 358 | 316 | 8 | 62.5% | 1421.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 774 | 524 | 16 | 56.25% | 1217.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 5833 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 8041.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2417 | 933 | 46 | 47.83% | 2428.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2394 | 917 | 170 | 54.71% | 2177.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1557 | 803 | 125 | 54.4% | 2617.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1666 | 918 | 33 | 51.52% | 2052.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 742 | 469 | 2837 | 50.12% | 1016.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1757 | 948 | 54 | 61.11% | 2740.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1642 | 1299 | 4 | 100.0% | 2844.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2371 | 977 | 5 | 20.0% | 2745.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 171 | 186 | 34 | 52.94% | 477.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 279 | 260 | 73 | 49.32% | 511.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 185 | 264 | 61 | 49.18% | 816.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 155 | 136 | 25 | 44.0% | 385.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1457 | 812 | 9 | 55.56% | 1197.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 57 | 120 | 6 | 50.0% | 140.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 547 | 471 | 7 | 57.14% | 1739.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1190 | 723 | 19 | 47.37% | 1294.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 422 | 487 | 17 | 52.94% | 699.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2358 | 896 | 49 | 65.31% | 2604.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2166 | 1099 | 14 | 50.0% | 2445.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 383 | 315 | 391 | 50.13% | 1403.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 445 | 490 | 18 | 55.56% | 1597.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 77 | 166 | 18 | 50.0% | 93.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 140 | 195 | 96 | 46.88% | 500.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 240 | 277 | 20 | 55.0% | 549.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 901 | 605 | 58 | 51.72% | 2667.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2145 | 721 | 276 | 53.26% | 1743.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 748 | 445 | 24 | 33.33% | 1718.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3103 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 3865.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2184 | 1023 | 91 | 48.35% | 2700.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2149 | 918 | 41 | 51.22% | 2237.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2076 | 921 | 23 | 47.83% | 2076.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 374 | 281 | 156 | 45.51% | 879.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1024 | 672 | 28 | 64.29% | 2451.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 154 | 158 | 59 | 44.07% | 354.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 834 | 430 | 215 | 52.09% | 1106.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 941 | 551 | 96 | 53.13% | 1641.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2991 | 955 | 50 | 56.0% | 2470.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 828 | 459 | 53 | 43.4% | 748.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 595 | 334 | 204 | 34.8% | 598.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1498 | 785 | 72 | 51.39% | 1865.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 336 | 282 | 27 | 48.15% | 825.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 153 | 168 | 6 | 83.33% | 926.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 166 | 306 | 202 | 44.06% | 224.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 143 | 158 | 102 | 48.04% | 250.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1490 | 800 | 122 | 62.3% | 2450.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2229 | 959 | 26 | 53.85% | 1971.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 186 | 199 | 262 | 46.56% | 302.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1882 | 1075 | 75 | 64.0% | 2575.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2007 | 921 | 110 | 60.0% | 3115.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 450 | 300 | 56 | 57.14% | 1002.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2853 | 985 | 97 | 49.48% | 2371.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2045 | 774 | 194 | 52.58% | 2622.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 225 | 311 | 12 | 66.67% | 870.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1149 | 606 | 727 | 51.99% | 1223.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 921 | 769 | 8 | 75.0% | 1696.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2080 | 998 | 63 | 57.14% | 2254.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1502 | 753 | 75 | 58.67% | 1913.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 662 | 314 | 26 | 38.46% | 386.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 263 | 230 | 153 | 43.14% | 495.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 166 | 276 | 11 | 72.73% | 740.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3126 | 1124 | 62 | 66.13% | 2220.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 166 | 189 | 56 | 55.36% | 319.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 485 | 343 | 650 | 50.46% | 1115.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2455 | 925 | 82 | 52.44% | 2356.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 169 | 152 | 11 | 63.64% | 1049.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2447 | 878 | 127 | 57.48% | 2624.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2876 | 944 | 165 | 62.42% | 2682.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 933 | 628 | 1013 | 52.81% | 1109.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2274 | 701 | 13 | 53.85% | 2320.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2518 | 1110 | 105 | 67.62% | 2468.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 153 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 927.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2167 | 1077 | 121 | 64.46% | 2503.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 473 | 698 | 9 | 77.78% | 1185.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 315 | 282 | 41 | 46.34% | 956.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 601 | 549 | 52 | 46.15% | 1609.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 114 | 170 | 66 | 51.52% | 124.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 354 | 248 | 238 | 49.58% | 709.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2840 | 1085 | 64 | 62.5% | 2454.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 93 | 124 | 33 | 57.58% | 183.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2645 | 954 | 230 | 58.7% | 2155.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 433 | 372 | 77 | 46.75% | 1217.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 317 | 223 | 154 | 51.95% | 591.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 403 | 483 | 21 | 61.9% | 1403.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 167 | 121 | 20 | 35.0% | 274.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2882 | 906 | 181 | 58.56% | 2629.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1939 | 987 | 111 | 63.06% | 2423.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2049 | 953 | 288 | 56.25% | 2295.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2658 | 936 | 150 | 60.67% | 2344.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 250 | 227 | 114 | 51.75% | 441.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1227 | 573 | 183 | 55.19% | 1161.1 |
| IS | 7 | 879 | 408 | 24 | 54.17% | 1103.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 518 | 311 | 301 | 44.19% | 491.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2972 | 987 | 29 | 55.17% | 2662.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1595 | 482 | 579 | 51.47% | 1404.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 43 | 120 | 12 | 58.33% | 144.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2733 | 942 | 66 | 53.03% | 2328.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 166 | 10 | 50.0% | 470.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 114 | 170 | 77 | 44.16% | 87.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 275 | 224 | 101 | 51.49% | 621.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1883 | 710 | 68 | 63.24% | 2214.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1419 | 1037 | 16 | 68.75% | 2442.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1162 | 631 | 71 | 49.3% | 2514.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1969 | 562 | 4 | 0.0% | 2896.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 212 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2305 | 925 | 59 | 50.85% | 2562.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 558 | 626 | 24 | 66.67% | 2759.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 612 | 365 | 121 | 45.45% | 932.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1339 | 679 | 37 | 67.57% | 2160.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 632 | 481 | 9 | 33.33% | 716.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2442 | 992 | 139 | 58.99% | 2411.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1263 | 591 | 304 | 48.03% | 1001.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 113 | 234 | 11 | 45.45% | 252.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 153 | 380 | 3 | 66.67% | 725.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 115 | 149 | 7 | 14.29% | 350.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1248 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 2634.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 141 | 5 | 40.0% | 412.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 691 | 418 | 985 | 52.18% | 1233.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1152 | 519 | 20 | 45.0% | 901.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 154 | 183 | 39 | 43.59% | 279.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 340 | 36 | 50.0% | 583.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1354 | 837 | 91 | 60.44% | 2252.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 718 | 466 | 76 | 64.47% | 1260.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1127 | 660 | 151 | 51.66% | 1042.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 553 | 532 | 34 | 58.82% | 1478.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1156 | 602 | 123 | 54.47% | 1699.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2503 | 1144 | 20 | 65.0% | 2794.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1708 | 578 | 58 | 43.1% | 2264.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83 | 111 | 19 | 57.89% | 466.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 462 | 275 | 94 | 58.51% | 1020.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2013 | 1205 | 4 | 75.0% | 2956.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 191 | 272 | 17 | 47.06% | 601.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1664 | 943 | 27 | 55.56% | 2386.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2754 | 846 | 16 | 31.25% | 1488.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2347 | 1469 | 4 | 75.0% | 3971.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1141 | 627 | 31 | 35.48% | 1520.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 298 | 226 | 165 | 49.09% | 533.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1475 | 692 | 119 | 45.38% | 2427.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 463 | 338 | 113 | 45.13% | 663.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1328 | 673 | 193 | 52.33% | 1596.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 194 | 154 | 30 | 46.67% | 467.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 825 | 506 | 44 | 40.91% | 1424.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 663 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 2784.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 850 | 781 | 72 | 45.83% | 1862.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2840 | 938 | 257 | 57.2% | 2794.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 496 | 418 | 6 | 33.33% | 967.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 198 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 559.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 241 | 72 | 51.39% | 165.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 828 | 520 | 740 | 54.73% | 1241.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 723 | 516 | 16 | 37.5% | 1765.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 513.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 650 | 573 | 8 | 50.0% | 1952.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1286 | 836 | 12 | 41.67% | 1603.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 153 | 66 | 59.09% | 184.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 909 | 736 | 96 | 48.96% | 1885.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2129 | 703 | 276 | 51.81% | 1956.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 107 | 125 | 62 | 46.77% | 260.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 73 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 224.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 868 | 574 | 1143 | 49.34% | 1037.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 637 | 356 | 417 | 45.32% | 752.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 40 | 146 | 15 | 60.0% | 177.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 92 | 181 | 30 | 43.33% | 90.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 364 | 347 | 9 | 44.44% | 1270.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3012 | 1068 | 23 | 65.22% | 3016.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 684 | 882 | 4 | 100.0% | 2302.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 220 | 8 | 50.0% | 351.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1614 | 838 | 250 | 61.6% | 2247.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 569 | 421 | 660 | 46.52% | 850.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 571 | 552 | 6 | 66.67% | 709.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1491 | 885 | 105 | 60.0% | 2083.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 142 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 621.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2679 | 913 | 4 | 50.0% | 3234.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 396 | 376 | 52 | 53.85% | 550.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 785 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 1037.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3076 | 1034 | 172 | 56.98% | 2990.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1988 | 894 | 337 | 53.12% | 2097.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 192 | 243 | 204 | 50.0% | 913.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 942 | 602 | 191 | 47.12% | 1287.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 998 | 392 | 701 | 45.79% | 885.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 327 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 1627.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 135 | 68 | 41.18% | 205.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 61 | 110 | 16 | 43.75% | 27.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 100 | 145 | 8 | 62.5% | 386.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 52 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 2172 | 1246 | 3 | 66.67% | 3985.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1865 | 742 | 37 | 40.54% | 1509.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1660 | 957 | 10 | 60.0% | 2189.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1105 | 435 | 371 | 47.44% | 1135.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 865 | 469 | 62 | 41.94% | 1307.5 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 525 | 374 | 12 | 58.33% | 2116.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 188 | 159 | 26 | 50.0% | 401.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 218 | 458 | 8 | 75.0% | 783.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 75 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 262.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 251 | 191 | 39 | 28.21% | 377.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2531 | 968 | 46 | 58.7% | 2856.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 106 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 546.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3814 | 1232 | 65 | 56.92% | 2640.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 2447 | 1117 | 17 | 58.82% | 3590.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 979 | 858 | 3 | 66.67% | 2545.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1053 | 537 | 50 | 56.0% | 1525.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 808 | 532 | 318 | 52.2% | 1418.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 257 | 343 | 4 | 25.0% | 1441.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1721 | 901 | 111 | 54.05% | 2058.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 105 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 450.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2089 | 944 | 71 | 54.93% | 2275.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 268 | 237 | 62 | 45.16% | 800.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 245 | 238 | 31 | 38.71% | 608.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1000 | 608 | 1495 | 51.57% | 1031.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 369 | 318 | 188 | 57.45% | 618.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1951 | 1272 | 13 | 84.62% | 2882.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 370 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 1407.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1282 | 558 | 979 | 46.27% | 1223.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 581 | 605 | 30 | 60.0% | 1891.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2853 | 1246 | 2 | 100.0% | 2931.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 44 | 130 | 10 | 40.0% | 18.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2873 | 1222 | 4 | 75.0% | 3007.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 891 | 462 | 498 | 48.8% | 1115.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1876 | 844 | 229 | 49.78% | 1937.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 559 | 367 | 71 | 63.38% | 1126.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 354 | 262 | 277 | 51.99% | 475.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1996 | 854 | 45 | 46.67% | 1855.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2555 | 950 | 113 | 54.87% | 2253.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 393 | 628 | 24 | 50.0% | 1413.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1676 | 782 | 248 | 52.82% | 2313.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1234 | 645 | 33 | 60.61% | 2644.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 786 | 867 | 102 | 57.84% | 1831.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 629 | 366 | 668 | 47.46% | 1063.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3508 | 1092 | 12 | 58.33% | 3145.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1022 | 715 | 5 | 60.0% | 1469.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1113 | 1023 | 5 | 100.0% | 2276.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1599 | 1055 | 83 | 57.83% | 2348.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 64 | 173 | 7 | 71.43% | 287.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 895 | 409 | 21 | 42.86% | 1156.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 119 | 92 | 4 | 25.0% | 322.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 754 | 426 | 30 | 43.33% | 1086.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1233 | 662 | 206 | 50.49% | 1014.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 781 | 591 | 5 | 40.0% | 935.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 64 | 129 | 98 | 45.92% | 69.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1542 | 866 | 43 | 48.84% | 1743.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1248 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1253.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 572 | 388 | 105 | 48.57% | 838.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 344 | 220 | 21 | 52.38% | 2041.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2383 | 1165 | 11 | 81.82% | 2631.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1273 | 627 | 627 | 49.6% | 1249.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 11 | 44 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 121 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 309.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 806 | 457 | 198 | 43.94% | 682.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1734 | 843 | 319 | 58.31% | 2245.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 469 | 335 | 65 | 40.0% | 1136.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2027 | 945 | 263 | 65.4% | 2732.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1101 | 462 | 339 | 49.85% | 1187.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 433 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 1521.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1410 | 755 | 1 | 0.0% | 3548.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 440 | 320 | 155 | 46.45% | 658.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3277 | 937 | 106 | 54.72% | 2339.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 273 | 298 | 48 | 56.25% | 898.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1429 | 603 | 3304 | 51.57% | 1170.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 467 | 339 | 2088 | 51.72% | 934.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 360 | 326 | 25 | 44.0% | 571.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1834 | 604 | 50 | 40.0% | 1114.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 104 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 335.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 84.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 811 | 468 | 1973 | 52.05% | 1430.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 334 | 294 | 434 | 50.0% | 872.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 961 | 487 | 2 | 0.0% | 2696.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3395 | 864 | 101 | 55.45% | 2694.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 207 | 281 | 23 | 56.52% | 1105.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1042 | 569 | 156 | 57.69% | 1058.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1877 | 785 | 210 | 53.81% | 2023.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 668 | 502 | 104 | 55.77% | 1380.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2281 | 782 | 173 | 50.87% | 2222.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 496 | 360 | 289 | 45.67% | 618.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2976 | 1007 | 119 | 54.62% | 2846.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2350 | 764 | 31 | 45.16% | 1805.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 138 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 363.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 439 | 459 | 75 | 64.0% | 2057.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1441 | 1124 | 3 | 66.67% | 3112.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 475 | 272 | 50 | 56.0% | 1328.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 956 | 535 | 275 | 59.27% | 2180.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 523 | 322 | 1411 | 47.41% | 730.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1107 | 714 | 17 | 70.59% | 2369.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2489 | 880 | 246 | 57.72% | 2026.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1398 | 865 | 47 | 59.57% | 1841.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 129 | 270 | 20 | 55.0% | 240.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 937 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 973.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 264 | 329 | 147 | 55.78% | 992.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2057 | 927 | 20 | 60.0% | 2441.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2009 | 865 | 61 | 44.26% | 1836.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 200 | 236 | 25 | 56.0% | 480.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 97 | 22 | 40.91% | 116.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1563 | 773 | 96 | 47.92% | 2030.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1561 | 1075 | 12 | 58.33% | 3002.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1672 | 755 | 18 | 38.89% | 1432.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 61 | 115 | 37 | 45.95% | 59.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 123 | 17 | 47.06% | 278.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 136 | 173 | 9 | 77.78% | 662.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 714 | 664 | 20 | 45.0% | 3396.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 355 | 355 | 375 | 43.73% | 489.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 927 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 994.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 105 | 149 | 7 | 28.57% | 204.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 838 | 597 | 50 | 52.0% | 2024.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2252 | 951 | 99 | 54.55% | 2465.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2341 | 974 | 169 | 63.31% | 2758.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3116 | 1184 | 35 | 71.43% | 2566.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1638 | 635 | 288 | 48.96% | 1829.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2411 | 798 | 605 | 55.21% | 2163.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 186 | 146 | 49.32% | 130.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 466 | 184 | 10 | 30.0% | 680.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 197 | 188 | 79 | 48.1% | 361.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2247 | 951 | 20 | 55.0% | 2049.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 269 | 198 | 170 | 44.71% | 423.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 703 | 633 | 14 | 50.0% | 1203.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1282 | 519 | 67 | 38.81% | 1830.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1094 | 882 | 82 | 64.63% | 1972.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1425 | 851 | 44 | 54.55% | 1935.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1918 | 1118 | 122 | 66.39% | 2515.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 390 | 351 | 30 | 56.67% | 1064.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2958 | 890 | 277 | 59.21% | 2527.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2457 | 1197 | 108 | 68.52% | 2744.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 804 | 474 | 251 | 48.61% | 893.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1703 | 590 | 126 | 46.83% | 1396.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2501 | 1004 | 29 | 58.62% | 1740.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 24 | 71 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 386 | 344 | 76 | 50.0% | 885.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1344 | 561 | 623 | 47.99% | 1032.8 |
| null | 0 | 1761 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1432 | 635 | 1056 | 50.38% | 1195.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1736 | 934 | 186 | 55.91% | 2267.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1637 | 916 | 47 | 53.19% | 2439.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1211 | 626 | 192 | 57.81% | 1469.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2365 | 1006 | 72 | 58.33% | 2743.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1562 | 885 | 2 | 50.0% | 2030.3 |