| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53831 | 2 | 39 | 289 | 665 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.11 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.14% | 50.0% | 66.67% | 66.78% | 65.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.23 | 3.0 | 1.08 | 1.95 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2931.94 | 2613 | 4711.1 | 4297.64 | 3942.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1052.75 | 849 | 1307.0 | 1308.0 | 1279.0 |
| WN8 | 3814 | 1325 | 4046 (+1) | 4836 (+7) | 4776 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1175 | 21 | 4 | 1210 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 73.11% | 66.67% | 25.0% | 72.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 1.29 | 0.75 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1898 | 1422 | 214 | 1874.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 3.62 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1026 | 873 | 258 | 1016.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.05 | 7.14 | 4.75 | 8.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 853 | 2851 | 592 | 3201 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 72.8% | 74.75% | 60.64% | 56.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.15 | 1.39 | 1.26 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1713 | 1333 | 645 | 1731.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.16 | 0.54 | 1.3 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 995 | 943 | 565 | 822.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 8.19 | 7.96 | 8.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1739 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1122.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3487 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1529.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Luckerko0][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Luckerko0.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1851 | 1083 | 58 | 63.79% | 4751.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2071 | 1109 | 75 | 64.0% | 3058.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2651 | 1290 | 47 | 59.57% | 3533.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2570 | 1193 | 7 | 57.14% | 3212.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3502 | 1383 | 208 | 65.38% | 4599.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3212 | 1108 | 115 | 65.22% | 3713.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1477 | 843 | 1 | 100.0% | 2353.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 3807 | 1103 | 95 | 61.05% | 4475.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2529 | 1230 | 6 | 50.0% | 6318.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2587 | 1433 | 3 | 33.33% | 6071.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2293 | 1290 | 18 | 66.67% | 3500.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 780 | 698 | 47 | 53.19% | 2467.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3634 | 1195 | 875 | 64.8% | 4046.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1055 | 682 | 4 | 50.0% | 1743.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2028 | 1057 | 22 | 50.0% | 2820.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4323 | 1259 | 1156 | 66.61% | 4351.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3615 | 998 | 162 | 62.96% | 3639.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1977 | 899 | 12 | 41.67% | 2124.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 2003 | 1182 | 25 | 72.0% | 5218.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5646 | 1387 | 173 | 60.69% | 5338.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3696 | 1296 | 11 | 72.73% | 3949.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 3604 | 1287 | 101 | 59.41% | 4546.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1918 | 1082 | 150 | 64.67% | 4142.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 384 | 612 | 1 | 100.0% | 1877.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4446 | 1247 | 92 | 57.61% | 4182.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 783 | 700 | 21 | 61.9% | 2988.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3676 | 1457 | 20 | 70.0% | 4473.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1648 | 1014 | 39 | 53.85% | 3781.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3090 | 1122 | 12 | 66.67% | 2389.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1672 | 767 | 6 | 66.67% | 1979.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1300 | 1030 | 11 | 72.73% | 3192.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2154 | 1169 | 12 | 50.0% | 3230.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2370 | 1078 | 17 | 52.94% | 3087.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2481 | 1448 | 14 | 64.29% | 5591.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2497 | 833 | 48 | 66.67% | 2143.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1264 | 774 | 20 | 35.0% | 2435.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1931 | 763 | 16 | 43.75% | 1657.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2522 | 1134 | 353 | 63.17% | 3786.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3736 | 1081 | 62 | 56.45% | 3706.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3613 | 953 | 200 | 58.5% | 3436.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4209 | 1139 | 167 | 64.07% | 3999.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 5079 | 1395 | 75 | 64.0% | 5602.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1694 | 1123 | 287 | 62.37% | 4353.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3038 | 1139 | 31 | 51.61% | 4138.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 350 | 348 | 45 | 66.67% | 1492.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 399 | 434 | 25 | 44.0% | 1347.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2693 | 1040 | 217 | 58.06% | 3495.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2321 | 1204 | 165 | 59.39% | 4104.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2884 | 1234 | 2 | 50.0% | 3186.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 3097 | 1657 | 4 | 75.0% | 5242.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2812 | 1278 | 30 | 63.33% | 5570.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2252 | 1151 | 16 | 62.5% | 4083.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4216 | 1243 | 116 | 72.41% | 4268.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1403 | 891 | 81 | 65.43% | 2160.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2450 | 1283 | 58 | 74.14% | 3692.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1254 | 847 | 104 | 60.58% | 1951.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2469 | 1184 | 23 | 56.52% | 4063.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2239 | 1226 | 110 | 63.64% | 4776.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3816 | 986 | 71 | 59.15% | 3920.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 438 | 632 | 15 | 53.33% | 2988.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1718 | 1261 | 11 | 72.73% | 4094.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3643 | 1366 | 176 | 71.02% | 6085.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3779 | 1080 | 507 | 64.1% | 4196.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5166 | 1379 | 88 | 63.64% | 5014.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1989 | 1051 | 81 | 60.49% | 3541.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 108 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1782 | 986 | 116 | 57.76% | 3610.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4581 | 1697 | 17 | 82.35% | 8165.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 448 | 373 | 61 | 47.54% | 1522.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1809 | 1093 | 52 | 73.08% | 3770.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 326 | 363 | 5 | 20.0% | 1704.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 902 | 766 | 113 | 53.1% | 2100.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4023 | 1181 | 188 | 63.83% | 4239.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2834 | 1202 | 19 | 57.89% | 4523.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1315 | 601 | 188 | 61.7% | 2837.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1523 | 1111 | 64 | 67.19% | 5179.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2834 | 1185 | 220 | 66.36% | 3741.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3200 | 1311 | 10 | 60.0% | 3794.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1403 | 784 | 8 | 62.5% | 2301.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4888 | 1417 | 77 | 68.83% | 4498.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2097 | 1175 | 44 | 59.09% | 3250.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1808 | 1072 | 57 | 71.93% | 2709.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1678 | 1005 | 53 | 62.26% | 2976.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 2273 | 1202 | 54 | 61.11% | 4208.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 716 | 670 | 24 | 62.5% | 2332.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1389 | 1093 | 15 | 66.67% | 3226.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 834 | 520 | 205 | 64.39% | 3443.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1440 | 1032 | 10 | 50.0% | 4022.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1350 | 809 | 132 | 50.0% | 1927.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2239 | 946 | 704 | 60.23% | 3641.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1636 | 987 | 51 | 56.86% | 3179.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5951 | 1523 | 255 | 70.98% | 6367.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3233 | 1163 | 43 | 58.14% | 4013.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1802 | 969 | 19 | 42.11% | 3209.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2228 | 1011 | 267 | 61.05% | 3191.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 797 | 513 | 236 | 62.71% | 2050.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4619 | 1274 | 188 | 65.43% | 4782.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2924 | 926 | 45 | 51.11% | 2970.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 589 | 434 | 51 | 62.75% | 2472.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4207 | 1176 | 520 | 66.73% | 4614.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 3393 | 1146 | 20 | 45.0% | 3462.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1650 | 1005 | 539 | 58.26% | 2412.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2397 | 1114 | 6 | 83.33% | 2437.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3761 | 1162 | 98 | 63.27% | 3557.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2164 | 1032 | 14 | 78.57% | 2758.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1663 | 846 | 151 | 56.95% | 2067.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1209 | 843 | 75 | 58.67% | 1838.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4289 | 1208 | 190 | 63.16% | 4289.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2181 | 1149 | 8 | 75.0% | 2846.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4829 | 1165 | 129 | 62.02% | 4745.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 366 | 550 | 4 | 50.0% | 2955.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2059 | 1007 | 319 | 63.64% | 3220.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2382 | 1083 | 8 | 62.5% | 2940.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4348 | 1237 | 78 | 62.82% | 4193.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3854 | 1144 | 923 | 62.73% | 4290.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2556 | 1146 | 107 | 60.75% | 3812.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3447 | 1083 | 203 | 60.59% | 3837.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 331 | 511 | 4 | 75.0% | 1236.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 708 | 953 | 1 | 100.0% | 2390.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1216 | 911 | 115 | 52.17% | 3133.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3214 | 1045 | 443 | 60.27% | 3674.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3310 | 1004 | 54 | 59.26% | 3326.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2601 | 938 | 38 | 63.16% | 2747.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3090 | 972 | 61 | 57.38% | 3211.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3762 | 1357 | 11 | 63.64% | 4790.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2175 | 998 | 364 | 61.81% | 3655.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2700 | 1298 | 912 | 65.57% | 4441.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3938 | 1158 | 602 | 62.29% | 4161.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3931 | 1189 | 111 | 63.06% | 4135.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3680 | 1146 | 535 | 65.79% | 4171.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4379 | 1178 | 93 | 61.29% | 4582.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1858 | 957 | 7 | 71.43% | 1972.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1731 | 1002 | 10 | 60.0% | 2728.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 817 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1540.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2649 | 836 | 1496 | 55.88% | 2816.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4132 | 1153 | 126 | 61.9% | 4088.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 471 | 541 | 43 | 67.44% | 1483.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1515 | 1078 | 26 | 69.23% | 2672.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3644 | 1153 | 872 | 65.14% | 4585.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2782 | 956 | 41 | 43.9% | 2972.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4227 | 1176 | 131 | 58.02% | 4226.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3530 | 1066 | 300 | 66.67% | 3828.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2937 | 1486 | 116 | 71.55% | 4834.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1616 | 817 | 165 | 68.48% | 3090.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2950 | 1153 | 11 | 72.73% | 3914.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2465 | 995 | 17 | 70.59% | 2384.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 52 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3614 | 1134 | 54 | 57.41% | 3742.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3188 | 1250 | 124 | 70.16% | 4280.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2199 | 1277 | 25 | 80.0% | 3378.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 264 | 324 | 29 | 62.07% | 1138.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 779 | 556 | 50 | 40.0% | 1252.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3526 | 1332 | 34 | 64.71% | 4577.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 242 | 273 | 12 | 58.33% | 1432.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5033 | 1382 | 147 | 68.03% | 4880.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 895 | 716 | 4 | 75.0% | 1999.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2227 | 1125 | 115 | 61.74% | 3051.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1124 | 842 | 33 | 66.67% | 2503.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4969 | 1330 | 119 | 61.34% | 4178.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1871 | 1106 | 90 | 64.44% | 5373.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3748 | 1426 | 9 | 77.78% | 3528.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 813 | 684 | 36 | 47.22% | 1773.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3145 | 1302 | 26 | 73.08% | 4485.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 54 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 184 | 228 | 7 | 85.71% | 879.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 985 | 700 | 19 | 57.89% | 1913.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2969 | 1150 | 64 | 71.88% | 3964.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 334 | 492 | 17 | 64.71% | 1271.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2041 | 866 | 2 | 50.0% | 2252.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5472 | 1352 | 65 | 66.15% | 5156.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 909 | 667 | 54 | 50.0% | 1721.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 851 | 771 | 3 | 66.67% | 2559.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 1337 | 991 | 74 | 55.41% | 3250.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2414 | 875 | 319 | 62.07% | 3130.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2918 | 1195 | 9 | 66.67% | 3454.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 751 | 869 | 90 | 57.78% | 2083.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1262 | 988 | 110 | 62.73% | 3217.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4043 | 1046 | 56 | 66.07% | 4377.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1525 | 880 | 782 | 57.42% | 2999.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2677 | 1231 | 220 | 62.27% | 4507.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3808 | 1122 | 176 | 61.36% | 3857.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2452 | 1198 | 52 | 63.46% | 5119.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3660 | 926 | 7 | 71.43% | 3455.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2152 | 976 | 2 | 50.0% | 2688.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3335 | 1020 | 83 | 61.45% | 3214.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 601 | 556 | 14 | 57.14% | 1710.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2393 | 1021 | 157 | 60.51% | 3796.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2423 | 1662 | 1 | 100.0% | 7485.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3967 | 1175 | 173 | 63.58% | 4537.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 5205 | 1353 | 115 | 62.61% | 5600.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2966 | 1167 | 135 | 65.93% | 3960.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5695 | 1409 | 175 | 71.43% | 5052.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3916 | 1140 | 767 | 64.41% | 4236.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3403 | 1273 | 110 | 63.64% | 5191.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 631 | 587 | 32 | 53.13% | 823.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3192 | 1294 | 9 | 77.78% | 4096.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 145 | 127 | 3 | 0.0% | 647.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3706 | 1430 | 44 | 72.73% | 5137.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3440 | 1227 | 80 | 58.75% | 4615.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1163 | 859 | 14 | 57.14% | 2700.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2505 | 747 | 382 | 57.07% | 3541.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1984 | 1031 | 68 | 63.24% | 3390.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1584 | 677 | 370 | 55.14% | 2547.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3495 | 1070 | 285 | 61.75% | 3995.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3107 | 983 | 429 | 56.88% | 3490.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 560 | 439 | 162 | 49.38% | 2065.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3120 | 991 | 742 | 55.53% | 3318.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 457 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 3414.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 501 | 563 | 5 | 80.0% | 833.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2425 | 1227 | 637 | 64.68% | 3965.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4021 | 1143 | 144 | 67.36% | 4178.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4010 | 1163 | 903 | 65.34% | 4612.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2173 | 1145 | 31 | 67.74% | 4049.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3016 | 1411 | 113 | 62.83% | 4375.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 251 | 253 | 29 | 51.72% | 1383.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3100 | 1463 | 100 | 70.0% | 4828.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3624 | 960 | 155 | 66.45% | 3278.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1296 | 1024 | 30 | 60.0% | 3481.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 307 | 487 | 3 | 100.0% | 1110.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3539 | 1019 | 1537 | 61.35% | 3855.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4095 | 1134 | 76 | 56.58% | 4194.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3437 | 1025 | 111 | 59.46% | 3356.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2833 | 1192 | 69 | 68.12% | 3807.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1457 | 877 | 83 | 65.06% | 3339.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2147 | 1261 | 6 | 83.33% | 3283.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 4312 | 2127 | 1 | 100.0% | 10054.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2229 | 1055 | 26 | 73.08% | 2817.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2162 | 1005 | 2 | 0.0% | 5253.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2683 | 1506 | 81 | 71.6% | 5906.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 0 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2497 | 1141 | 36 | 52.78% | 3606.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2698 | 1280 | 522 | 66.67% | 4270.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3459 | 1317 | 121 | 69.42% | 4583.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1356 | 1072 | 55 | 72.73% | 4090.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4418 | 1268 | 36 | 55.56% | 3172.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 738 | 489 | 18 | 38.89% | 1865.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2171 | 861 | 86 | 51.16% | 2703.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 728 | 434 | 18 | 44.44% | 1504.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 543 | 511 | 28 | 60.71% | 1186.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1685 | 995 | 66 | 65.15% | 3828.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1433 | 1429 | 3 | 33.33% | 4776.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2683 | 1380 | 29 | 72.41% | 6419.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1522 | 999 | 6 | 66.67% | 3306.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2360 | 1316 | 13 | 84.62% | 3819.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2438 | 1272 | 49 | 69.39% | 3693.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2714 | 1104 | 143 | 63.64% | 3320.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 820 | 831 | 38 | 73.68% | 2122.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 365 | 325 | 30 | 36.67% | 1308.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1200 | 706 | 36 | 47.22% | 1213.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 3011 | 1391 | 4 | 75.0% | 5197.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3835 | 1151 | 976 | 62.7% | 4513.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 396 | 215 | 5 | 0.0% | 505.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3832 | 1123 | 1149 | 65.45% | 4286.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 3141 | 1482 | 56 | 60.71% | 5082.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1397 | 1095 | 162 | 68.52% | 3326.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 616 | 639 | 132 | 53.79% | 1996.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1143 | 993 | 22 | 72.73% | 4451.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4179 | 1263 | 353 | 70.54% | 3622.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 105 | 209 | 3 | 66.67% | 488.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2765 | 1135 | 11 | 63.64% | 2774.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2287 | 803 | 249 | 59.04% | 2174.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3519 | 1432 | 9 | 77.78% | 5291.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4568 | 1282 | 61 | 65.57% | 5708.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4212 | 1211 | 382 | 64.92% | 4603.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2908 | 1111 | 395 | 61.52% | 3825.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2327 | 1151 | 25 | 68.0% | 3626.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1145 | 1059 | 13 | 76.92% | 2777.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2387 | 1030 | 67 | 76.12% | 3769.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 603 | 740 | 59 | 62.71% | 3012.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 4517 | 1611 | 5 | 80.0% | 7090.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3098 | 1157 | 69 | 65.22% | 4187.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1690 | 1059 | 5 | 80.0% | 3604.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 643 | 1027 | 5 | 100.0% | 2030.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 254 | 211 | 7 | 28.57% | 685.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2173 | 980 | 1720 | 60.47% | 3584.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 352 | 405 | 26 | 53.85% | 1293.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 199 | 217 | 19 | 63.16% | 732.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2113 | 1038 | 19 | 52.63% | 3325.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1474 | 851 | 8 | 50.0% | 2651.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 3168 | 1539 | 467 | 75.16% | 4525.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 112 | 158 | 4 | 50.0% | 503.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1984 | 898 | 367 | 60.76% | 3087.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3402 | 996 | 47 | 61.7% | 3209.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 346 | 417 | 16 | 50.0% | 1767.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2331 | 761 | 3 | 33.33% | 2089.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1870 | 1153 | 370 | 66.49% | 4449.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2978 | 1331 | 3 | 66.67% | 3303.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2306 | 1112 | 89 | 59.55% | 3824.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2730 | 877 | 1511 | 57.45% | 3146.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2671 | 1291 | 150 | 68.67% | 4292.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1707 | 1115 | 9 | 88.89% | 4279.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4157 | 1235 | 775 | 66.84% | 4774.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2124 | 806 | 64 | 51.56% | 1866.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2181 | 462 | 1 | 0.0% | 1778.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 777 | 737 | 81 | 56.79% | 1988.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3645 | 1038 | 149 | 63.09% | 3261.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 396 | 589 | 29 | 51.72% | 1320.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2358 | 1100 | 11 | 63.64% | 3503.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 925 | 743 | 39 | 56.41% | 2127.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2060 | 995 | 41 | 56.1% | 3593.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 286 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1645.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4092 | 1004 | 18 | 44.44% | 3618.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 962 | 738 | 80 | 53.75% | 2457.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2516 | 1185 | 147 | 57.82% | 4133.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2535 | 1052 | 200 | 59.5% | 3455.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3907 | 1089 | 94 | 60.64% | 3291.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 3398 | 995 | 39 | 56.41% | 3369.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 757 | 614 | 494 | 59.72% | 2758.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4359 | 1254 | 544 | 65.26% | 4938.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 240 | 402 | 29 | 65.52% | 1041.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3131 | 1423 | 186 | 67.2% | 4434.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 731 | 381 | 21 | 47.62% | 1068.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1011 | 684 | 36 | 55.56% | 1277.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4586 | 1256 | 463 | 67.39% | 5057.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 899 | 884 | 38 | 57.89% | 3699.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 569 | 492 | 220 | 56.36% | 2988.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3453 | 1318 | 586 | 66.72% | 5118.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2705 | 1285 | 11 | 54.55% | 3719.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 57 | 107 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2027 | 1206 | 21 | 61.9% | 4777.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3027 | 1151 | 17 | 58.82% | 3681.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 180 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 519.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2678 | 1621 | 8 | 87.5% | 4828.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 221 | 249 | 7 | 57.14% | 1069.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2918 | 936 | 997 | 63.09% | 3162.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2967 | 1409 | 33 | 63.64% | 4158.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1300 | 768 | 195 | 55.38% | 3166.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3040 | 1428 | 47 | 55.32% | 4250.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3541 | 1329 | 101 | 66.34% | 5075.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5421 | 1510 | 104 | 73.08% | 5676.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3517 | 1363 | 96 | 65.63% | 4077.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1889 | 742 | 656 | 51.98% | 2345.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3564 | 1076 | 269 | 62.08% | 4098.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1651 | 1057 | 27 | 66.67% | 3169.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3681 | 1337 | 82 | 64.63% | 5157.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1499 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1405.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2653 | 1245 | 29 | 44.83% | 4320.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3539 | 1247 | 25 | 64.0% | 4805.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1766 | 917 | 593 | 58.18% | 3790.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1489 | 701 | 133 | 66.17% | 3193.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2590 | 974 | 585 | 61.37% | 4512.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1590 | 1103 | 39 | 64.1% | 3645.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1338 | 779 | 48 | 43.75% | 1835.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1267 | 724 | 13 | 53.85% | 1319.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3758 | 1125 | 121 | 68.6% | 4567.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3855 | 1142 | 93 | 65.59% | 3686.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 899 | 756 | 36 | 63.89% | 2380.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1817 | 1518 | 56 | 75.0% | 5504.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3801 | 1492 | 43 | 74.42% | 4957.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2022 | 1233 | 12 | 75.0% | 3510.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 3045 | 1215 | 122 | 65.57% | 4561.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2693 | 819 | 1158 | 59.84% | 2957.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3090 | 1124 | 127 | 60.63% | 4142.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 288 | 665 | 3 | 66.67% | 2196.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2302 | 980 | 312 | 58.65% | 2723.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 774 | 607 | 216 | 58.33% | 2547.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 418 | 422 | 13 | 46.15% | 1137.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2033 | 736 | 456 | 56.14% | 2010.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2996 | 1450 | 58 | 68.97% | 4573.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2570 | 1124 | 43 | 51.16% | 5140.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2514 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 3681.2 |