| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64169 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 56.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1877.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 2810.33 | 3100.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 854.0 | 1047.0 |
| WN8 | 2526 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 94 (+1) | 118 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1284 | 220 | 98 | 1808 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 57.32% | 70.45% | 61.22% | 59.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.53 | 1.12 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1737 | 1158 | 612 | 1507.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.47 | 2.19 | 1.62 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792 | 808 | 592 | 771.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 6.61 | 8.85 | 7.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 781 | 1715 | 452 | 959 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 53.91% | 57.26% | 72.57% | 51.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1.21 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1631 | 1190 | 710 | 1582.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.46 | 1.43 | 1.79 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765 | 748 | 715 | 728.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 7.11 | 9.73 | 7.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Loxdot][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Loxdot.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1336 | 978 | 42 | 61.9% | 3495.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1439 | 956 | 48 | 64.58% | 2421.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2460 | 886 | 522 | 56.9% | 2635.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2393 | 1075 | 100 | 63.0% | 2140.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1593 | 832 | 1468 | 54.22% | 2298.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2232 | 1015 | 59 | 57.63% | 2743.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3130 | 1259 | 10 | 70.0% | 2720.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2032 | 1126 | 51 | 54.9% | 2854.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1622 | 923 | 130 | 60.77% | 2735.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2224 | 686 | 1214 | 54.78% | 2715.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2153 | 1182 | 85 | 67.06% | 3085.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1686 | 928 | 89 | 50.56% | 2606.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 677 | 580 | 12 | 50.0% | 2758.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 307 | 394 | 37 | 45.95% | 403.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 1065 | 1176 | 17 | 82.35% | 2789.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 679 | 653 | 10 | 70.0% | 1914.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1155 | 894 | 58 | 63.79% | 2746.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 298 | 522 | 3 | 33.33% | 1493.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2595 | 1050 | 22 | 59.09% | 3432.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 492 | 682 | 50 | 64.0% | 3279.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2243 | 966 | 63 | 49.21% | 2101.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 606 | 543 | 22 | 50.0% | 1478.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1735 | 734 | 841 | 52.44% | 2274.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1775 | 888 | 97 | 58.76% | 2640.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 121 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2113 | 986 | 36 | 55.56% | 2276.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2436 | 864 | 929 | 53.61% | 2638.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1479 | 779 | 811 | 58.32% | 2074.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1490 | 886 | 71 | 60.56% | 2293.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1134 | 542 | 142 | 42.96% | 2127.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2717 | 1088 | 10 | 70.0% | 2416.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 870 | 576 | 405 | 44.94% | 907.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 923 | 603 | 97 | 55.67% | 1390.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3025 | 959 | 167 | 61.08% | 3135.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 250 | 241 | 30 | 46.67% | 934.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1123 | 441 | 283 | 42.4% | 1411.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2535 | 1107 | 22 | 59.09% | 3203.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1562 | 955 | 49 | 55.1% | 2047.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1093 | 698 | 147 | 58.5% | 2279.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1386 | 954 | 260 | 56.54% | 3100.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1823 | 794 | 169 | 50.3% | 1984.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1122 | 968 | 200 | 63.0% | 4787.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2154 | 1087 | 365 | 60.55% | 3645.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2672 | 985 | 367 | 58.58% | 2795.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 643 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 1999.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1852 | 968 | 52 | 50.0% | 2551.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2062 | 997 | 186 | 67.74% | 3141.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1282 | 923 | 390 | 61.28% | 3235.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3110 | 1055 | 364 | 62.09% | 2696.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 1189 | 883 | 38 | 81.58% | 3886.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 439 | 541 | 6 | 33.33% | 2495.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2154 | 747 | 32 | 53.13% | 2131.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2651 | 944 | 173 | 56.65% | 2672.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1194 | 641 | 99 | 42.42% | 1391.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2430 | 894 | 1467 | 57.81% | 2573.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2452 | 880 | 2360 | 55.25% | 2770.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 157 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 219.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1236 | 537 | 245 | 46.12% | 1805.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 650 | 441 | 14 | 28.57% | 1658.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 338 | 457 | 8 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1331 | 771 | 78 | 58.97% | 2322.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 235 | 310 | 26 | 46.15% | 475.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1240 | 829 | 41 | 58.54% | 2686.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 188 | 305 | 5 | 60.0% | 869.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2228 | 790 | 48 | 56.25% | 1636.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1986 | 1070 | 23 | 73.91% | 2663.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 679 | 612 | 75 | 50.67% | 1035.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1161 | 910 | 136 | 61.03% | 2992.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 246 | 223 | 40 | 45.0% | 742.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2412 | 1011 | 204 | 59.8% | 2837.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 974 | 865 | 145 | 60.0% | 3317.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 20 | 78 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1334 | 1010 | 206 | 56.31% | 3417.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 138 | 264 | 3 | 33.33% | 242.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 126 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 987 | 617 | 115 | 50.43% | 922.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 478 | 370 | 18 | 44.44% | 1720.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 770 | 818 | 9 | 33.33% | 1467.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1392 | 956 | 61 | 70.49% | 2710.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1789 | 913 | 52 | 65.38% | 2474.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 162 | 92 | 41.3% | 423.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 392 | 373 | 495 | 50.51% | 696.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2636 | 779 | 773 | 52.39% | 2534.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1448 | 996 | 88 | 59.09% | 3059.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 650 | 581 | 55 | 52.73% | 1572.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1453 | 935 | 185 | 58.38% | 2693.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1549 | 816 | 256 | 51.95% | 2295.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1133 | 761 | 139 | 53.96% | 2089.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 371 | 16 | 62.5% | 353.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 535 | 344 | 1 | 0.0% | 1264.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 29 | 111 | 24 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2091 | 739 | 2 | 50.0% | 1153.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 229 | 391 | 12 | 50.0% | 544.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2133 | 817 | 158 | 53.8% | 2035.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3024 | 1047 | 321 | 64.49% | 3194.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2035 | 1246 | 26 | 76.92% | 3613.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1877 | 945 | 86 | 60.47% | 2602.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1058 | 514 | 121 | 51.24% | 1912.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1332 | 876 | 2960 | 57.77% | 2201.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 372 | 683 | 11 | 81.82% | 2418.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1076 | 647 | 165 | 46.06% | 1282.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3140 | 1093 | 65 | 69.23% | 3043.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1878 | 998 | 179 | 55.87% | 2749.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2915 | 994 | 72 | 59.72% | 3199.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1193 | 954 | 702 | 56.7% | 3526.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2305 | 877 | 92 | 55.43% | 2365.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 839 | 360 | 255 | 46.27% | 1426.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2165 | 1196 | 507 | 64.89% | 3644.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1456 | 955 | 31 | 61.29% | 2388.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1410 | 683 | 52 | 42.31% | 1488.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1628 | 1033 | 50 | 66.0% | 2570.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1751 | 669 | 183 | 53.01% | 1817.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1054 | 606 | 76 | 53.95% | 1536.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1113 | 674 | 9 | 44.44% | 847.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 150 | 547 | 2 | 100.0% | 820.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2357 | 1002 | 189 | 59.79% | 3488.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1301 | 686 | 145 | 56.55% | 1633.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 935 | 752 | 6 | 50.0% | 1983.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 2340 | 764 | 112 | 54.46% | 2954.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2312 | 1028 | 130 | 61.54% | 3011.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 88 | 273 | 13 | 53.85% | 304.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2760 | 1142 | 91 | 65.93% | 2882.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1929 | 967 | 20 | 75.0% | 2123.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 521 | 499 | 168 | 48.81% | 747.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 599 | 490 | 168 | 41.07% | 544.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1540 | 845 | 32 | 50.0% | 1893.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2219 | 1005 | 34 | 76.47% | 2725.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2491 | 797 | 341 | 57.48% | 2354.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1697 | 779 | 25 | 68.0% | 1543.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2863 | 936 | 471 | 57.32% | 2239.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 895 | 598 | 116 | 48.28% | 1715.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2630 | 955 | 1009 | 58.57% | 3100.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 20 | 266 | 42 | 54.76% | 133.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 935 | 941 | 14 | 71.43% | 3389.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2516 | 807 | 15 | 46.67% | 2212.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 845 | 797 | 189 | 58.2% | 3613.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2195 | 914 | 117 | 51.28% | 2374.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1097 | 921 | 20 | 75.0% | 2860.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2798 | 821 | 224 | 58.93% | 2636.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 958 | 776 | 45 | 64.44% | 1459.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2101 | 988 | 541 | 59.15% | 2995.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 865 | 709 | 44 | 65.91% | 2654.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 168 | 258 | 10 | 30.0% | 416.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3084 | 1019 | 59 | 61.02% | 3246.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2237 | 776 | 2120 | 52.12% | 2115.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2444 | 910 | 77 | 50.65% | 2758.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 334 | 479 | 347 | 59.08% | 2105.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2556 | 873 | 170 | 55.29% | 2884.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 338 | 469 | 26 | 46.15% | 757.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 96 | 122 | 4 | 50.0% | 159.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 120 | 137 | 46 | 47.83% | 322.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 422 | 606 | 261 | 63.22% | 2303.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2639 | 1114 | 186 | 64.52% | 3206.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1667 | 1061 | 150 | 59.33% | 2665.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 154 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2791 | 944 | 94 | 58.51% | 2442.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1727 | 774 | 17 | 52.94% | 1831.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1527 | 1050 | 229 | 62.45% | 4072.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 740 | 633 | 5 | 40.0% | 1621.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2413 | 779 | 103 | 53.4% | 1986.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1420 | 935 | 87 | 64.37% | 2915.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2415 | 914 | 868 | 58.41% | 2617.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 69 | 226 | 9 | 44.44% | 58.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 177 | 193 | 146 | 50.0% | 417.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1661 | 704 | 152 | 51.97% | 1483.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1896 | 776 | 163 | 65.64% | 2434.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1365 | 1103 | 1016 | 59.45% | 4097.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 839 | 728 | 15 | 73.33% | 1497.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 34 | 92 | 45 | 31.11% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1850 | 1041 | 72 | 55.56% | 3516.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1663 | 683 | 173 | 49.71% | 1656.5 |
| IS | 7 | 783 | 600 | 144 | 47.92% | 1035.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1455 | 641 | 206 | 54.85% | 2168.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2511 | 975 | 188 | 57.98% | 3033.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2713 | 950 | 65 | 60.0% | 2241.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2739 | 868 | 474 | 54.43% | 2657.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1768 | 906 | 816 | 57.35% | 2733.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1792 | 912 | 60 | 58.33% | 2281.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 443 | 265 | 52 | 48.08% | 1360.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 365 | 635 | 177 | 55.37% | 1098.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 156 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 824.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 324 | 504 | 16 | 56.25% | 1186.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 267 | 349 | 156 | 45.51% | 498.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2758 | 1115 | 444 | 67.34% | 3842.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1253 | 631 | 64 | 48.44% | 1975.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2031 | 806 | 575 | 54.26% | 1841.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 29 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1823 | 732 | 12 | 33.33% | 2988.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1427 | 815 | 88 | 57.95% | 1954.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2227 | 1130 | 345 | 60.29% | 3376.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1515 | 851 | 41 | 53.66% | 2275.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2638 | 952 | 18 | 38.89% | 1416.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 674 | 535 | 114 | 45.61% | 1032.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2538 | 1095 | 80 | 66.25% | 3440.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2776 | 906 | 18 | 55.56% | 2408.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 358 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 1532.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2398 | 844 | 234 | 53.85% | 2463.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 178 | 181 | 93 | 53.76% | 314.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1245 | 865 | 384 | 55.47% | 2304.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 82 | 129 | 19 | 47.37% | 70.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 474 | 473 | 3 | 66.67% | 2215.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1176 | 798 | 6 | 66.67% | 1781.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2806 | 931 | 512 | 62.3% | 2912.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2656 | 865 | 207 | 53.14% | 2477.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 176 | 249 | 117 | 41.88% | 88.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2822 | 895 | 34 | 44.12% | 2327.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2622 | 890 | 83 | 51.81% | 2612.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1469 | 997 | 61 | 59.02% | 3355.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 150 | 292 | 160 | 58.13% | 753.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 596 | 664 | 2 | 100.0% | 2016.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1203 | 792 | 15 | 46.67% | 2001.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 900 | 636 | 104 | 50.96% | 2075.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2498 | 814 | 568 | 54.23% | 2386.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1253 | 1012 | 405 | 62.22% | 3394.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1418 | 751 | 138 | 46.38% | 1997.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 61 | 106 | 19 | 52.63% | 102.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1347 | 932 | 3 | 66.67% | 1626.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2575 | 973 | 63 | 63.49% | 2150.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2094 | 1072 | 364 | 61.26% | 3097.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 797 | 801 | 77 | 50.65% | 1833.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 77 | 134 | 66 | 45.45% | 188.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 352 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 2520.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 660 | 505 | 424 | 44.58% | 694.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 191 | 399 | 39 | 58.97% | 1399.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 817 | 473 | 395 | 35.95% | 521.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2785 | 791 | 6 | 50.0% | 2841.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2458 | 1033 | 322 | 60.56% | 2841.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 113 | 137 | 60 | 46.67% | 279.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 391 | 691 | 3 | 66.67% | 2085.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2947 | 1069 | 118 | 66.1% | 2517.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2274 | 1241 | 71 | 71.83% | 3322.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2181 | 919 | 132 | 56.06% | 2784.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1848 | 821 | 196 | 53.57% | 2095.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2096 | 814 | 5 | 20.0% | 2666.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1344 | 876 | 85 | 61.18% | 2529.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1918 | 705 | 309 | 49.19% | 2793.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1714 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 1982.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2967 | 878 | 988 | 56.68% | 3143.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3329 | 891 | 289 | 57.09% | 3376.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 329 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1421.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 137 | 154 | 102 | 50.0% | 213.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1985 | 993 | 82 | 56.1% | 2475.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1770 | 921 | 58 | 56.9% | 2228.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 675 | 635 | 28 | 42.86% | 1426.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1640 | 886 | 6 | 66.67% | 1802.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2464 | 880 | 634 | 57.1% | 2625.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 465 | 484 | 2 | 0.0% | 1397.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2970 | 843 | 767 | 58.02% | 3029.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1671 | 1538 | 1 | 100.0% | 4914.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1601 | 1181 | 69 | 66.67% | 3496.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 762 | 662 | 68 | 57.35% | 1533.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2058 | 1210 | 15 | 66.67% | 3076.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2926 | 998 | 382 | 60.21% | 2985.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 293 | 4 | 100.0% | 571.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 227 | 434 | 18 | 72.22% | 1228.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2350 | 1064 | 424 | 58.25% | 3134.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1877 | 663 | 1 | 0.0% | 1802.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3014 | 983 | 305 | 54.1% | 3150.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1716 | 692 | 241 | 42.74% | 1884.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3222 | 1352 | 7 | 85.71% | 2358.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1539 | 963 | 19 | 52.63% | 2215.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1477 | 944 | 12 | 66.67% | 2186.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2007 | 1010 | 466 | 60.3% | 2826.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2775 | 1128 | 310 | 63.23% | 3775.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2759 | 938 | 59 | 57.63% | 2556.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2240 | 808 | 24 | 54.17% | 1601.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1464 | 965 | 53 | 67.92% | 2656.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1481 | 848 | 42 | 54.76% | 2580.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 568 | 384 | 57 | 54.39% | 1246.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1528 | 971 | 78 | 55.13% | 2370.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1841 | 787 | 464 | 51.08% | 2169.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1579 | 873 | 7 | 71.43% | 1446.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2458 | 747 | 782 | 57.8% | 2797.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1800 | 832 | 4 | 50.0% | 1824.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2271 | 888 | 89 | 59.55% | 2065.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 401 | 735 | 148 | 65.54% | 2746.7 |
| null | 0 | 3289 | 913 | 263 | 58.17% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 234 | 309 | 21 | 57.14% | 1170.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 330 | 355 | 146 | 47.95% | 626.7 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1416 | 932 | 19 | 57.89% | 1679.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2464 | 1111 | 121 | 61.16% | 2724.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1638 | 697 | 199 | 54.27% | 2458.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1051 | 868 | 15 | 60.0% | 2613.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 489 | 515 | 7 | 71.43% | 1129.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1267 | 1025 | 41 | 60.98% | 3528.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114 | 167 | 74 | 45.95% | 202.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1091 | 839 | 843 | 56.23% | 1913.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1735 | 933 | 287 | 56.1% | 3230.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2383 | 917 | 225 | 55.11% | 2765.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 98 | 229 | 21 | 61.9% | 286.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1805 | 1028 | 166 | 58.43% | 2782.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1693 | 851 | 9 | 55.56% | 1433.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 339 | 300 | 6 | 66.67% | 1409.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2736 | 904 | 322 | 57.45% | 2938.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 830 | 586 | 109 | 46.79% | 1006.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1129 | 825 | 14 | 57.14% | 2055.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 808 | 637 | 13 | 61.54% | 1190.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1591 | 940 | 203 | 55.67% | 2618.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2724 | 838 | 13 | 38.46% | 2092.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2909 | 933 | 156 | 51.28% | 3133.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1430 | 1032 | 225 | 62.22% | 3884.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 876 | 787 | 28 | 50.0% | 1682.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1305 | 1137 | 74 | 67.57% | 3253.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1345 | 977 | 963 | 68.22% | 3729.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1347 | 570 | 216 | 46.3% | 1935.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1893 | 913 | 137 | 54.01% | 2318.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 915 | 761 | 69 | 68.12% | 2055.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1736 | 958 | 57 | 57.89% | 3538.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2345 | 794 | 83 | 61.45% | 1774.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2003 | 1051 | 298 | 59.73% | 3045.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2464 | 971 | 107 | 57.01% | 2850.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2198 | 960 | 166 | 60.24% | 2753.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2758 | 1121 | 41 | 68.29% | 3399.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1139 | 683 | 28 | 42.86% | 2109.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2625 | 1096 | 58 | 62.07% | 2926.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 37 | 257 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 144 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 200.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 594 | 603 | 78 | 52.56% | 2117.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 975 | 865 | 302 | 60.26% | 3540.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2040 | 635 | 2694 | 49.18% | 2318.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2255 | 1096 | 70 | 58.57% | 2952.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2073 | 1098 | 188 | 62.77% | 3048.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 80 | 370 | 117 | 51.28% | 114.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1851 | 1087 | 64 | 60.94% | 2942.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 123 | 193 | 5 | 20.0% | 247.4 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1470 | 910 | 9 | 55.56% | 2295.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1587 | 1002 | 1351 | 62.62% | 3276.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 145 | 311 | 91 | 39.56% | 10.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2093 | 987 | 117 | 64.96% | 2647.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 320 | 426 | 59 | 57.63% | 424.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2095 | 653 | 418 | 49.04% | 2431.1 |