| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19270 | 76 | 183 | 1008 | 1906 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.68 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 53.09% | 56.58% | 59.02% | 58.13% | 55.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.89 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1862.66 | 2645 | 2739.93 | 2542.08 | 2328.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.41 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 874.96 | 953 | 1005.0 | 974.0 | 962.0 |
| WN8 | 2072 | 2424 (+2) | 2538 (+6) | 0 (-1728) | 2396 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1979 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1152.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3024 | 19 | 29 | 65.52% | 2799.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2452 | 23 | 43 | 53.49% | 2290.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lostkinetik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lostkinetik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 778 | 692 | 75 | 50.67% | 1329.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1796 | 907 | 34 | 55.88% | 2746.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 202 | 378 | 23 | 56.52% | 633.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1123 | 634 | 38 | 52.63% | 2288.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 728 | 567 | 10 | 50.0% | 748.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2361 | 881 | 73 | 53.42% | 2084.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2608 | 960 | 73 | 50.68% | 1877.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 501 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 48.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 380 | 605 | 38 | 55.26% | 788.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1964 | 968 | 25 | 60.0% | 2644.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1352 | 868 | 51 | 64.71% | 1777.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 592 | 625 | 28 | 60.71% | 2495.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1373 | 768 | 65 | 44.62% | 1254.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 647 | 650 | 5 | 60.0% | 1095.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2593 | 946 | 86 | 50.0% | 2096.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2117 | 1117 | 25 | 56.0% | 2926.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1551 | 913 | 48 | 47.92% | 2320.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2288 | 1029 | 1453 | 55.54% | 2429.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1620 | 867 | 7 | 57.14% | 1736.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 622 | 710 | 50 | 58.0% | 940.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 956 | 679 | 18 | 55.56% | 2488.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2001 | 1195 | 15 | 66.67% | 3920.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 846 | 681 | 90 | 67.78% | 2801.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 944 | 685 | 22 | 50.0% | 1541.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1658 | 856 | 54 | 55.56% | 2038.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2763 | 993 | 15 | 73.33% | 2386.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2210 | 962 | 46 | 58.7% | 2195.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3066 | 1140 | 56 | 69.64% | 3088.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2366 | 1107 | 37 | 54.05% | 3185.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 3083 | 1018 | 12 | 41.67% | 2792.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 784 | 578 | 11 | 45.45% | 1037.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2203 | 786 | 5 | 40.0% | 1563.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2054 | 1053 | 11 | 63.64% | 2582.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2877 | 985 | 51 | 58.82% | 2467.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 527 | 459 | 8 | 62.5% | 2463.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1581 | 867 | 25 | 56.0% | 2793.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1760 | 803 | 56 | 51.79% | 1968.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2871 | 847 | 56 | 50.0% | 2144.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1151 | 815 | 8 | 62.5% | 3961.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 744 | 710 | 10 | 70.0% | 764.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1195 | 732 | 41 | 53.66% | 1357.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1777 | 996 | 22 | 59.09% | 2837.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1861 | 1172 | 21 | 52.38% | 3500.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1978 | 953 | 40 | 57.5% | 2751.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 846 | 513 | 45 | 46.67% | 1482.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1086 | 692 | 73 | 47.95% | 1349.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2275 | 909 | 47 | 48.94% | 2292.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1333 | 912 | 369 | 56.37% | 1829.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 957 | 851 | 143 | 52.45% | 2012.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 766 | 586 | 36 | 41.67% | 1345.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1636 | 864 | 38 | 50.0% | 1637.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 791 | 654 | 65 | 55.38% | 883.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1765 | 1003 | 60 | 61.67% | 2171.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3471 | 1088 | 86 | 60.47% | 2752.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1683 | 849 | 107 | 52.34% | 1723.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1501 | 817 | 166 | 52.41% | 1746.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 735 | 884 | 74 | 64.86% | 1186.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2757 | 987 | 68 | 50.0% | 2401.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1743 | 690 | 10 | 40.0% | 1267.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2404 | 864 | 80 | 57.5% | 2040.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 296 | 476 | 56 | 51.79% | 731.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2430 | 1014 | 89 | 51.69% | 2482.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1124 | 607 | 52 | 46.15% | 1455.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 739 | 660 | 8 | 87.5% | 2793.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1181 | 781 | 20 | 65.0% | 2295.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1702 | 869 | 91 | 53.85% | 1921.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2263 | 731 | 370 | 50.54% | 1619.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3055 | 886 | 149 | 53.69% | 2134.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1925 | 1164 | 19 | 63.16% | 4353.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 687 | 603 | 83 | 54.22% | 1286.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 877 | 706 | 24 | 62.5% | 2267.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2015 | 878 | 36 | 38.89% | 2145.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 778 | 799 | 41 | 56.1% | 1718.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1035 | 660 | 24 | 37.5% | 1442.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1898 | 731 | 6 | 33.33% | 1251.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1658 | 789 | 19 | 36.84% | 2537.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 544 | 385 | 4 | 25.0% | 2175.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2314 | 889 | 46 | 43.48% | 2408.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1512 | 734 | 630 | 53.17% | 1280.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 679 | 672 | 88 | 50.0% | 812.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3800 | 1055 | 10 | 50.0% | 2239.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2339 | 964 | 39 | 64.1% | 2195.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2778 | 868 | 55 | 50.91% | 2138.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2983 | 1164 | 14 | 64.29% | 2624.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2592 | 1022 | 91 | 57.14% | 2589.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1250 | 959 | 60 | 55.0% | 2278.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1296 | 724 | 49 | 34.69% | 1942.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1525 | 900 | 77 | 55.84% | 1831.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2466 | 877 | 45 | 51.11% | 1695.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 448 | 318 | 26 | 34.62% | 1182.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 417 | 574 | 3 | 100.0% | 688.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2843 | 1030 | 57 | 59.65% | 2504.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3025 | 1260 | 42 | 69.05% | 3223.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1371 | 687 | 68 | 51.47% | 1563.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2252 | 946 | 31 | 51.61% | 2013.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 784 | 778 | 85 | 45.88% | 1538.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1165 | 680 | 46 | 56.52% | 1664.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1208 | 678 | 117 | 50.43% | 1030.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2743 | 829 | 187 | 48.13% | 2117.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2019 | 956 | 31 | 58.06% | 2064.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 526 | 358 | 24 | 29.17% | 648.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2539 | 1088 | 158 | 58.86% | 2354.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 720 | 646 | 32 | 34.38% | 2438.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1814 | 1076 | 36 | 66.67% | 2469.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1637 | 688 | 41 | 26.83% | 1147.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2892 | 826 | 320 | 55.0% | 2073.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1905 | 1062 | 13 | 61.54% | 4080.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2003 | 973 | 60 | 51.67% | 2163.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1616 | 771 | 133 | 48.87% | 1392.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2198 | 1011 | 40 | 50.0% | 2922.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1098 | 1067 | 21 | 66.67% | 3413.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 426 | 324 | 26 | 26.92% | 766.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2830 | 1230 | 41 | 65.85% | 2922.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 261 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 1236.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2295 | 869 | 9 | 44.44% | 1669.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1225 | 859 | 37 | 45.95% | 1867.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1788 | 1007 | 47 | 53.19% | 2794.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2369 | 1177 | 32 | 68.75% | 3528.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1566 | 636 | 138 | 44.93% | 1211.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1047 | 611 | 11 | 54.55% | 726.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1864 | 882 | 16 | 50.0% | 1916.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1230 | 799 | 15 | 73.33% | 2546.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 738 | 589 | 15 | 33.33% | 1415.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1714 | 761 | 79 | 50.63% | 1741.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2014 | 830 | 67 | 49.25% | 1985.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2706 | 953 | 158 | 54.43% | 2162.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1835 | 885 | 41 | 43.9% | 2264.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2552 | 1109 | 27 | 66.67% | 2717.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 884 | 630 | 61 | 40.98% | 1542.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1815 | 965 | 43 | 58.14% | 2393.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3103 | 959 | 107 | 48.6% | 2113.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 768 | 789 | 18 | 50.0% | 794.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 915 | 506 | 20 | 45.0% | 2325.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2358 | 924 | 49 | 55.1% | 2220.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 381 | 456 | 26 | 61.54% | 1422.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1312 | 889 | 23 | 56.52% | 2490.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2397 | 900 | 89 | 51.69% | 2046.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1458 | 476 | 9 | 22.22% | 876.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2916 | 922 | 113 | 55.75% | 2374.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1700 | 831 | 69 | 50.72% | 1693.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1686 | 1044 | 27 | 66.67% | 2256.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2089 | 923 | 25 | 48.0% | 2053.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2701 | 913 | 94 | 47.87% | 2145.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2025 | 1079 | 51 | 52.94% | 3496.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2995 | 919 | 64 | 57.81% | 2589.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2260 | 781 | 130 | 46.15% | 1500.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2066 | 1003 | 2 | 50.0% | 1963.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2138 | 1015 | 128 | 55.47% | 2445.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 417 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 2378.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1472 | 998 | 9 | 66.67% | 3183.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 848 | 567 | 29 | 44.83% | 2238.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1999 | 1108 | 34 | 61.76% | 2735.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 740 | 530 | 67 | 40.3% | 910.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1950 | 833 | 34 | 55.88% | 1614.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1805 | 1011 | 45 | 48.89% | 2286.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 91 | 408 | 3 | 66.67% | 281.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 660 | 527 | 7 | 42.86% | 2499.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1744 | 901 | 13 | 69.23% | 3504.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2308 | 998 | 81 | 64.2% | 2976.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1514 | 1125 | 1 | 100.0% | 1311.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1311 | 904 | 59 | 54.24% | 2538.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2453 | 1006 | 46 | 54.35% | 2171.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1111 | 758 | 21 | 47.62% | 2182.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1691 | 727 | 50 | 44.0% | 1490.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1494 | 788 | 44 | 56.82% | 1732.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2365 | 883 | 57 | 50.88% | 2191.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2899 | 1052 | 63 | 66.67% | 2389.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2600 | 838 | 41 | 43.9% | 1870.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1268 | 739 | 41 | 51.22% | 2102.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1708 | 752 | 66 | 48.48% | 1517.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 693 | 869 | 16 | 56.25% | 2717.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2548 | 835 | 83 | 51.81% | 2081.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1332 | 906 | 2 | 50.0% | 1716.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 839 | 587 | 12 | 58.33% | 2692.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2923 | 903 | 52 | 48.08% | 1982.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 796 | 615 | 62 | 41.94% | 980.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 653 | 1009 | 11 | 81.82% | 2177.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2374 | 958 | 76 | 56.58% | 1886.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1069 | 756 | 23 | 52.17% | 1928.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2993 | 1093 | 57 | 49.12% | 3005.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2059 | 1107 | 25 | 56.0% | 3297.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2364 | 1250 | 16 | 75.0% | 3308.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 955 | 646 | 76 | 52.63% | 1174.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3513 | 1061 | 92 | 43.48% | 2257.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1223 | 813 | 8 | 75.0% | 3598.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2147 | 914 | 49 | 48.98% | 2159.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 538 | 568 | 101 | 44.55% | 743.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 532 | 504 | 23 | 60.87% | 1962.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 902 | 549 | 4 | 25.0% | 913.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 457 | 402 | 20 | 60.0% | 1041.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1032 | 702 | 187 | 40.11% | 1063.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1206 | 753 | 69 | 43.48% | 1090.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1396 | 919 | 19 | 52.63% | 3633.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 896 | 550 | 31 | 22.58% | 1780.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1062 | 642 | 54 | 38.89% | 1135.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1157 | 1130 | 16 | 75.0% | 3375.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1896 | 925 | 108 | 48.15% | 2195.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1361 | 827 | 49 | 51.02% | 1712.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 0 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1906 | 999 | 25 | 76.0% | 2333.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2837 | 911 | 213 | 46.48% | 2332.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3007 | 938 | 35 | 45.71% | 2032.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2651 | 864 | 92 | 47.83% | 2110.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 783 | 215 | 3 | 0.0% | 627.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2983 | 1005 | 63 | 58.73% | 2319.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1126 | 723 | 67 | 52.24% | 1407.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2664 | 993 | 62 | 51.61% | 2687.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1014 | 669 | 59 | 42.37% | 1022.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2551 | 1213 | 662 | 58.76% | 2826.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 972 | 806 | 31 | 54.84% | 1466.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2242 | 992 | 29 | 51.72% | 3116.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3273 | 1031 | 33 | 45.45% | 2266.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2422 | 1027 | 1428 | 56.09% | 2858.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 684 | 387 | 16 | 25.0% | 1237.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2878 | 1059 | 44 | 45.45% | 2982.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 601 | 424 | 25 | 56.0% | 1161.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2497 | 821 | 22 | 45.45% | 1842.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3736 | 1530 | 1 | 100.0% | 2756.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1871 | 841 | 58 | 50.0% | 1727.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 375 | 387 | 30 | 30.0% | 937.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2565 | 869 | 67 | 49.25% | 2099.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 428 | 468 | 6 | 33.33% | 1602.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 445 | 367 | 17 | 64.71% | 1335.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 635 | 680 | 31 | 48.39% | 1380.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 870 | 835 | 75 | 52.0% | 1700.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 802 | 551 | 15 | 46.67% | 1681.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1937 | 824 | 31 | 51.61% | 1438.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1453 | 1136 | 17 | 70.59% | 3602.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1321 | 946 | 36 | 63.89% | 2742.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1147 | 896 | 31 | 74.19% | 3266.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1024 | 910 | 24 | 62.5% | 2507.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 680 | 542 | 10 | 60.0% | 1812.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 441 | 411 | 3 | 33.33% | 2015.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 879 | 953 | 4 | 75.0% | 2521.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2202 | 1007 | 38 | 60.53% | 2324.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1046 | 640 | 39 | 46.15% | 1795.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2033 | 1045 | 33 | 45.45% | 2636.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2627 | 1175 | 32 | 53.13% | 2583.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1069 | 608 | 43 | 46.51% | 1550.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 846 | 521 | 38 | 44.74% | 1306.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1897 | 974 | 46 | 71.74% | 2404.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 624 | 524 | 14 | 71.43% | 1942.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1652 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1416.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3082 | 979 | 39 | 56.41% | 2166.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1031 | 828 | 8 | 87.5% | 4096.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 800 | 964 | 14 | 64.29% | 2745.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 486 | 361 | 7 | 28.57% | 715.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1853 | 1127 | 23 | 56.52% | 3363.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1337 | 822 | 31 | 41.94% | 2244.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2411 | 1007 | 49 | 59.18% | 2692.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1753 | 884 | 40 | 55.0% | 2184.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 242 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 1266.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1186 | 865 | 48 | 60.42% | 1615.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 933 | 710 | 50 | 62.0% | 1442.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 914 | 798 | 12 | 50.0% | 991.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 581 | 489 | 42 | 50.0% | 1342.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1621 | 966 | 27 | 62.96% | 2388.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 243 | 325 | 5 | 40.0% | 763.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1100 | 776 | 78 | 52.56% | 1391.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 886 | 577 | 30 | 46.67% | 1582.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 596 | 473 | 18 | 50.0% | 1520.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1285 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1941.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1011 | 680 | 23 | 69.57% | 1770.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 425 | 460 | 23 | 69.57% | 1237.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1196 | 1006 | 62 | 69.35% | 2279.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1896 | 1190 | 12 | 58.33% | 3954.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 969 | 676 | 92 | 51.09% | 1434.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1255 | 829 | 15 | 53.33% | 1558.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2090 | 1230 | 23 | 78.26% | 3487.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1323 | 864 | 130 | 56.15% | 1573.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1418 | 1029 | 33 | 81.82% | 2199.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1477 | 1028 | 7 | 100.0% | 3198.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 884 | 758 | 54 | 44.44% | 1275.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1096 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 711.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1222 | 833 | 68 | 55.88% | 1893.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3162 | 1036 | 125 | 54.4% | 2276.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1747 | 789 | 85 | 52.94% | 1651.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1236 | 712 | 96 | 46.88% | 1299.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1456 | 854 | 36 | 52.78% | 1585.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 603 | 773 | 715 | 49.93% | 1144.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1273 | 713 | 12 | 50.0% | 2239.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1046 | 934 | 17 | 47.06% | 2278.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 431 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 1963.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 854 | 620 | 26 | 53.85% | 1536.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1685 | 794 | 9 | 44.44% | 2082.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2305 | 957 | 57 | 56.14% | 2236.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 352 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 786 | 545 | 23 | 69.57% | 2264.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2041 | 956 | 57 | 56.14% | 2505.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1233 | 698 | 51 | 45.1% | 1607.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1411 | 691 | 64 | 40.63% | 1071.9 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1397 | 901 | 84 | 53.57% | 1565.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 761 | 650 | 14 | 57.14% | 1456.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2335 | 954 | 72 | 52.78% | 2259.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 682 | 480 | 31 | 51.61% | 1644.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2050 | 786 | 53 | 35.85% | 1715.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2927 | 971 | 139 | 53.96% | 2075.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 866 | 596 | 24 | 50.0% | 1659.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 821 | 706 | 24 | 54.17% | 1720.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 723 | 628 | 17 | 35.29% | 2251.4 |
| null | 0 | 2826 | 887 | 16 | 62.5% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1192 | 762 | 90 | 45.56% | 1259.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 532 | 421 | 11 | 27.27% | 1752.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 960 | 982 | 41 | 68.29% | 2095.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2453 | 1234 | 29 | 58.62% | 4067.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2406 | 942 | 61 | 54.1% | 2132.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2422 | 938 | 63 | 49.21% | 2203.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1088 | 787 | 17 | 52.94% | 1716.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 846 | 937 | 12 | 50.0% | 2847.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1219 | 744 | 18 | 44.44% | 2180.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2092 | 750 | 27 | 37.04% | 1171.3 |