| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10065 | 9 | 29 | 87 | 194 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.41 | 8.33 | 8.66 | 8.71 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.92% | 66.67% | 58.62% | 55.17% | 55.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.56 | 1.21 | 1.64 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1267.89 | 1688 | 1722.9 | 1731.55 | 1629.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.57 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 751.57 | 1034 | 933.0 | 930.0 | 939.0 |
| WN8 | 1727 | 2338 (+1) | 2148 (+1) | 2458 (+6) | 1857 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 680 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 206 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1774 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1317.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1369 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1496.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 476 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 359.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2110 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3273.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1022 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1507.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lordmagma05][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lordmagma05.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 181 | 244 | 4 | 25.0% | 108.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1473 | 787 | 42 | 45.24% | 1418.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 539 | 838 | 24 | 66.67% | 1428.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1623 | 751 | 77 | 53.25% | 2017.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 906 | 678 | 13 | 38.46% | 744.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1621 | 939 | 9 | 55.56% | 1919.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1121 | 719 | 57 | 43.86% | 1203.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1933 | 664 | 5 | 20.0% | 1525.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 742 | 717 | 14 | 64.29% | 1213.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1784 | 635 | 11 | 63.64% | 1292.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1390 | 1085 | 8 | 75.0% | 2891.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1519 | 1041 | 9 | 77.78% | 2977.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1181 | 884 | 13 | 53.85% | 1279.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 789 | 520 | 26 | 53.85% | 1452.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 248 | 505 | 2 | 100.0% | 404.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 551 | 482 | 29 | 48.28% | 1304.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1240 | 815 | 10 | 50.0% | 1479.2 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1443 | 837 | 8 | 50.0% | 1659.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2203 | 893 | 37 | 67.57% | 1805.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 866 | 618 | 26 | 42.31% | 1268.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 441 | 511 | 2 | 50.0% | 257.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1260 | 901 | 4 | 75.0% | 889.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1857 | 785 | 2 | 50.0% | 1829.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1008 | 763 | 29 | 58.62% | 1788.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1499 | 630 | 9 | 44.44% | 1387.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2641 | 972 | 70 | 55.71% | 1925.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 495 | 381 | 9 | 22.22% | 459.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1415 | 783 | 35 | 40.0% | 1550.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2184 | 1026 | 36 | 61.11% | 2410.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 845 | 817 | 31 | 45.16% | 1714.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 738 | 597 | 16 | 56.25% | 1104.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2262 | 935 | 6 | 66.67% | 1817.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 579 | 589 | 30 | 50.0% | 1667.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 844 | 615 | 44 | 59.09% | 1847.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1733 | 811 | 50 | 46.0% | 1692.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2120 | 919 | 42 | 54.76% | 1937.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1722 | 1097 | 20 | 55.0% | 3141.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1243 | 609 | 27 | 55.56% | 832.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 954 | 734 | 35 | 71.43% | 1875.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1126 | 580 | 18 | 38.89% | 834.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 838 | 569 | 17 | 47.06% | 1722.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1352 | 932 | 27 | 70.37% | 1787.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1448 | 739 | 8 | 50.0% | 972.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2010 | 797 | 32 | 56.25% | 1851.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2456 | 784 | 52 | 51.92% | 1724.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 852 | 609 | 7 | 42.86% | 602.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1096 | 495 | 9 | 33.33% | 421.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 658 | 645 | 4 | 50.0% | 2888.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 580 | 553 | 14 | 50.0% | 2195.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1051 | 916 | 14 | 78.57% | 2165.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1475 | 741 | 45 | 53.33% | 1364.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1013 | 721 | 17 | 58.82% | 1234.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1388 | 997 | 17 | 64.71% | 1710.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1422 | 760 | 48 | 43.75% | 1710.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1820 | 902 | 18 | 50.0% | 1878.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 579 | 664 | 19 | 68.42% | 887.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1006 | 512 | 6 | 33.33% | 383.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1550 | 891 | 42 | 59.52% | 2419.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1305 | 763 | 25 | 40.0% | 1418.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 914 | 644 | 39 | 51.28% | 1154.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2144 | 888 | 29 | 51.72% | 1931.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 270 | 412 | 9 | 77.78% | 1169.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 561 | 387 | 10 | 50.0% | 1208.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 860 | 593 | 21 | 47.62% | 1481.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1401 | 444 | 4 | 0.0% | 976.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2020 | 1057 | 5 | 80.0% | 2027.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1230 | 476 | 4 | 0.0% | 1040.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2112 | 1003 | 6 | 66.67% | 1756.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1296 | 891 | 22 | 77.27% | 1867.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 681 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 264.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 413 | 283 | 7 | 28.57% | 542.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 633 | 459 | 19 | 47.37% | 1353.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 347 | 464 | 25 | 68.0% | 1527.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 430 | 402 | 29 | 48.28% | 1561.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1682 | 971 | 11 | 63.64% | 2293.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1131 | 756 | 63 | 49.21% | 1723.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 605 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 2988.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 436 | 575 | 11 | 72.73% | 1381.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1628 | 1504 | 10 | 80.0% | 5783.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2112 | 905 | 52 | 59.62% | 1974.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1951 | 816 | 4 | 25.0% | 1154.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1279 | 653 | 8 | 50.0% | 774.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1974 | 905 | 3 | 66.67% | 1718.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 515 | 497 | 24 | 66.67% | 1185.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 478 | 928 | 14 | 71.43% | 3194.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2015 | 994 | 11 | 63.64% | 2162.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 914 | 732 | 22 | 63.64% | 1482.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2706 | 963 | 60 | 51.67% | 1927.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1816 | 914 | 28 | 46.43% | 2118.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 718 | 693 | 156 | 61.54% | 2393.8 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 1110 | 738 | 1 | 0.0% | 4667.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 512 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 1649.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1696 | 1008 | 9 | 55.56% | 2981.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1481 | 855 | 3 | 66.67% | 1833.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 503 | 598 | 6 | 33.33% | 649.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1319 | 743 | 9 | 55.56% | 1036.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 838 | 687 | 7 | 57.14% | 1579.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1637 | 941 | 22 | 54.55% | 2261.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 888 | 704 | 22 | 45.45% | 1739.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2127 | 869 | 16 | 56.25% | 2010.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 923 | 627 | 3 | 33.33% | 1664.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 566 | 519 | 39 | 48.72% | 1853.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 681 | 669 | 59 | 55.93% | 2363.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1535 | 648 | 19 | 26.32% | 1284.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2453 | 720 | 1 | 0.0% | 1992.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 804 | 409 | 2 | 0.0% | 363.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2104 | 733 | 6 | 33.33% | 2141.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 814 | 726 | 4 | 50.0% | 1636.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 739 | 926 | 6 | 83.33% | 1032.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1028 | 693 | 59 | 42.37% | 1265.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1771 | 858 | 40 | 60.0% | 1563.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 239 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 685.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1688 | 762 | 10 | 50.0% | 1088.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 737 | 474 | 26 | 38.46% | 488.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 950 | 606 | 53 | 45.28% | 927.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 804 | 710 | 24 | 70.83% | 1087.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2759 | 856 | 6 | 50.0% | 2055.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 948 | 797 | 1 | 100.0% | 1120.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1590 | 898 | 31 | 45.16% | 1677.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 183 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 914.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1434 | 763 | 23 | 34.78% | 1549.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1327 | 724 | 39 | 53.85% | 1316.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 250 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1033.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1581 | 991 | 25 | 64.0% | 2222.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2059 | 651 | 4 | 25.0% | 1330.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2216 | 1062 | 7 | 57.14% | 2597.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2590 | 919 | 26 | 53.85% | 1924.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 667 | 707 | 7 | 42.86% | 1957.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 662 | 628 | 43 | 62.79% | 1867.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1808 | 674 | 23 | 39.13% | 1354.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1276 | 923 | 17 | 64.71% | 2351.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 915 | 720 | 13 | 46.15% | 1439.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2018 | 988 | 41 | 60.98% | 1953.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1493 | 723 | 61 | 40.98% | 1489.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 102 | 235 | 2 | 100.0% | 661.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1162 | 548 | 17 | 41.18% | 726.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 907 | 682 | 31 | 58.06% | 1196.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2180 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2760.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 251 | 430 | 16 | 37.5% | 1474.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 961 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 1129.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1309 | 1035 | 7 | 85.71% | 1741.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1333 | 874 | 4 | 50.0% | 1195.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1296 | 785 | 22 | 59.09% | 1366.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 372 | 402 | 22 | 59.09% | 783.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 771 | 728 | 27 | 59.26% | 1374.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2408 | 978 | 26 | 46.15% | 2668.9 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 642 | 581 | 5 | 40.0% | 499.6 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 2818 | 1238 | 2 | 50.0% | 3717.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1375 | 932 | 19 | 73.68% | 1566.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 275 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 546.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 315 | 252 | 2 | 0.0% | 882.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1428 | 687 | 9 | 33.33% | 956.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2559 | 923 | 65 | 56.92% | 1803.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 627 | 519 | 17 | 47.06% | 1818.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1272 | 927 | 24 | 54.17% | 1893.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2472 | 1034 | 13 | 61.54% | 2646.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 432 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 1406.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1415 | 843 | 3 | 66.67% | 1264.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 277 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 1004.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1563 | 892 | 8 | 62.5% | 1110.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 931 | 734 | 10 | 40.0% | 3441.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1461 | 770 | 32 | 43.75% | 1605.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1441 | 800 | 27 | 55.56% | 2432.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1187 | 418 | 3 | 0.0% | 669.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 861 | 727 | 5 | 60.0% | 735.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1305 | 754 | 33 | 51.52% | 1819.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1463 | 890 | 76 | 59.21% | 3037.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1892 | 746 | 123 | 50.41% | 1793.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1993 | 866 | 41 | 46.34% | 1817.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 562 | 372 | 8 | 50.0% | 2565.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1632 | 943 | 15 | 53.33% | 2443.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1940 | 981 | 38 | 57.89% | 2095.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125 | 366 | 5 | 40.0% | 424.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1300 | 699 | 32 | 43.75% | 1382.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1708 | 812 | 53 | 52.83% | 1682.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1657 | 865 | 90 | 52.22% | 2013.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 900 | 645 | 15 | 46.67% | 1561.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1202 | 795 | 31 | 54.84% | 1578.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 652 | 658 | 42 | 64.29% | 1379.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 832 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 2779.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 407 | 698 | 12 | 75.0% | 2078.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1329 | 854 | 28 | 53.57% | 1724.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1166 | 761 | 30 | 56.67% | 1731.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 396 | 337 | 15 | 40.0% | 1840.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1050 | 725 | 17 | 47.06% | 1967.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 507 | 388 | 22 | 59.09% | 1501.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 448 | 447 | 21 | 71.43% | 1889.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1220 | 628 | 71 | 40.85% | 1008.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 828 | 703 | 49 | 59.18% | 1020.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1071 | 758 | 9 | 55.56% | 1115.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 317 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 1992.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1094 | 753 | 18 | 55.56% | 1439.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1091 | 1453 | 17 | 64.71% | 3130.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 773 | 679 | 12 | 66.67% | 2972.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 977 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2174 | 554 | 3 | 0.0% | 1146.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2724 | 1745 | 1 | 100.0% | 6662.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 284 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 453 | 206 | 3 | 0.0% | 950.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 707 | 628 | 20 | 40.0% | 689.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2030 | 685 | 43 | 44.19% | 1344.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 810 | 514 | 43 | 60.47% | 2101.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1130 | 750 | 102 | 54.9% | 1709.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 725 | 503 | 20 | 60.0% | 1222.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 557 | 609 | 27 | 48.15% | 973.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1034 | 660 | 24 | 37.5% | 1904.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1093 | 721 | 44 | 45.45% | 1499.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 741 | 453 | 5 | 60.0% | 1807.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1190 | 966 | 3 | 66.67% | 2058.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 779 | 327 | 9 | 11.11% | 1183.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 982 | 880 | 38 | 57.89% | 2174.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 112 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1999 | 831 | 6 | 50.0% | 1474.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 592 | 389 | 8 | 25.0% | 1142.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 657 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 2341.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1396 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1054.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 587 | 642 | 18 | 66.67% | 2988.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 944 | 618 | 66 | 48.48% | 1367.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1757 | 915 | 16 | 62.5% | 1888.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 520 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 4040.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1246 | 784 | 5 | 40.0% | 1056.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1059 | 943 | 7 | 71.43% | 3233.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 974 | 607 | 71 | 45.07% | 1237.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 580 | 474 | 13 | 84.62% | 2486.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 662 | 550 | 2 | 50.0% | 450.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1347 | 1009 | 22 | 59.09% | 2135.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 829.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1566 | 792 | 64 | 42.19% | 1911.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 798 | 537 | 34 | 47.06% | 992.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 272 | 421 | 8 | 75.0% | 1174.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1048 | 686 | 18 | 38.89% | 1200.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1242 | 772 | 35 | 48.57% | 2257.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 375 | 411 | 2 | 0.0% | 1365.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1606 | 741 | 8 | 50.0% | 1141.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 528 | 537 | 9 | 55.56% | 1397.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 334 | 636 | 7 | 71.43% | 690.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1035 | 702 | 57 | 43.86% | 1504.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 565 | 603 | 34 | 52.94% | 2400.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 765 | 613 | 87 | 45.98% | 1176.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 720 | 494 | 9 | 55.56% | 636.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 642 | 455 | 17 | 52.94% | 1379.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 287 | 207 | 8 | 37.5% | 186.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1358 | 784 | 183 | 51.91% | 1647.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1906 | 934 | 59 | 50.85% | 1943.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 880 | 685 | 37 | 56.76% | 1124.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2061 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 2168.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1598 | 1237 | 2 | 100.0% | 1362.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 694 | 666 | 9 | 55.56% | 786.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1304 | 630 | 4 | 25.0% | 1167.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1082 | 629 | 54 | 55.56% | 983.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1396 | 809 | 51 | 49.02% | 1741.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1629 | 656 | 49 | 51.02% | 1083.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1154 | 799 | 10 | 40.0% | 2355.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1633 | 745 | 43 | 44.19% | 1389.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2664 | 836 | 21 | 33.33% | 1441.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2360 | 1038 | 4 | 50.0% | 2510.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2284 | 777 | 65 | 43.08% | 1752.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1384 | 797 | 3 | 33.33% | 780.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 959 | 659 | 41 | 39.02% | 1333.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1540 | 650 | 67 | 55.22% | 1449.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1744 | 763 | 45 | 44.44% | 2036.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1302 | 842 | 98 | 57.14% | 1947.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 139 | 378 | 8 | 75.0% | 909.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 710 | 487 | 11 | 36.36% | 1753.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2236 | 994 | 8 | 50.0% | 2222.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 661 | 817 | 10 | 60.0% | 1862.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2105 | 1003 | 7 | 57.14% | 1145.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 792 | 492 | 9 | 55.56% | 2079.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1084 | 812 | 72 | 59.72% | 2694.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1098 | 670 | 20 | 35.0% | 2609.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 634 | 803 | 15 | 73.33% | 1857.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1036 | 659 | 9 | 44.44% | 1273.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1041 | 1026 | 4 | 100.0% | 1077.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1740 | 873 | 40 | 50.0% | 1653.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 788 | 629 | 2 | 50.0% | 584.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 585 | 564 | 17 | 47.06% | 2238.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1289 | 787 | 90 | 57.78% | 1585.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 358 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 2053.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1174 | 718 | 8 | 50.0% | 1154.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 723 | 630 | 17 | 70.59% | 1602.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 894 | 658 | 20 | 50.0% | 1477.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 655 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 506.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 529 | 687 | 11 | 45.45% | 2117.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1495 | 959 | 3 | 66.67% | 1560.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1028 | 883 | 4 | 75.0% | 1940.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1160 | 869 | 68 | 55.88% | 2268.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1167 | 616 | 6 | 33.33% | 887.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1817 | 901 | 49 | 53.06% | 1847.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1243 | 830 | 30 | 56.67% | 2245.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1807 | 921 | 16 | 56.25% | 2713.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1644 | 775 | 9 | 44.44% | 1648.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1207 | 800 | 10 | 60.0% | 1396.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1198 | 859 | 15 | 66.67% | 2114.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1585 | 842 | 8 | 75.0% | 1420.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1731 | 917 | 3 | 66.67% | 1386.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1508 | 1172 | 29 | 89.66% | 2964.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1043 | 733 | 16 | 68.75% | 1959.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 623 | 717 | 7 | 57.14% | 2064.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 596 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 326.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 824 | 719 | 12 | 50.0% | 1432.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 585 | 772 | 176 | 53.41% | 1221.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 223 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1174 | 911 | 58 | 74.14% | 2569.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1524 | 902 | 70 | 62.86% | 2871.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2220 | 842 | 10 | 50.0% | 2041.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1798 | 697 | 20 | 50.0% | 1208.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1324 | 512 | 5 | 20.0% | 1827.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 726 | 685 | 119 | 49.58% | 2189.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1291 | 943 | 4 | 50.0% | 4393.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1990 | 946 | 56 | 62.5% | 1953.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1171 | 604 | 35 | 57.14% | 2027.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1230 | 822 | 8 | 75.0% | 1343.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1191 | 824 | 21 | 47.62% | 1922.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 335 | 411 | 5 | 60.0% | 1467.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1084 | 791 | 48 | 58.33% | 1232.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 615 | 536 | 5 | 40.0% | 2517.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1384 | 863 | 34 | 55.88% | 1359.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1119 | 857 | 34 | 64.71% | 2283.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 419 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1606.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 604 | 677 | 110 | 69.09% | 1396.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1401 | 1016 | 5 | 80.0% | 2909.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1253 | 657 | 87 | 40.23% | 1328.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1333 | 708 | 20 | 55.0% | 1275.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1139 | 732 | 16 | 62.5% | 1766.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1345 | 680 | 15 | 40.0% | 1543.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 890 | 776 | 70 | 57.14% | 1744.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1584 | 879 | 33 | 60.61% | 1887.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1549 | 927 | 36 | 50.0% | 2010.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1143 | 709 | 9 | 44.44% | 1029.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 739 | 623 | 10 | 50.0% | 2465.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1581 | 761 | 112 | 43.75% | 1713.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 554 | 847 | 2 | 100.0% | 2209.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 770 | 947 | 3 | 100.0% | 3104.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 697 | 572 | 20 | 55.0% | 1392.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1312 | 654 | 7 | 42.86% | 1338.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1537 | 991 | 3 | 100.0% | 1133.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1439 | 851 | 12 | 66.67% | 1666.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1022 | 645 | 19 | 63.16% | 1112.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 813 | 786 | 29 | 62.07% | 2154.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 586 | 394 | 10 | 40.0% | 1169.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 919 | 335 | 6 | 0.0% | 327.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1809 | 779 | 12 | 41.67% | 1425.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 298 | 398 | 4 | 50.0% | 2315.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 450 | 471 | 10 | 20.0% | 2188.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 513 | 411 | 13 | 46.15% | 640.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2198 | 660 | 8 | 37.5% | 1467.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2665 | 1571 | 1 | 100.0% | 3056.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2120 | 757 | 23 | 60.87% | 1307.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1257 | 722 | 82 | 46.34% | 1391.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1427 | 560 | 3 | 33.33% | 602.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 894 | 817 | 40 | 62.5% | 2279.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1389 | 875 | 19 | 57.89% | 1614.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 795 | 726 | 10 | 70.0% | 1933.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 147 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 663.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 632 | 509 | 5 | 40.0% | 2769.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1290 | 864 | 18 | 50.0% | 2540.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2163 | 826 | 21 | 52.38% | 1619.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1699 | 707 | 25 | 48.0% | 1290.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 959 | 503 | 5 | 20.0% | 625.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1755 | 987 | 40 | 62.5% | 1796.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 434 | 372 | 12 | 50.0% | 1109.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1657 | 785 | 48 | 54.17% | 1754.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 329 | 818 | 3 | 66.67% | 898.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1128 | 836 | 7 | 71.43% | 1992.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1138 | 799 | 32 | 56.25% | 1709.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 936 | 603 | 8 | 50.0% | 977.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 402 | 528 | 36 | 47.22% | 1124.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1287 | 844 | 18 | 55.56% | 2000.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 551 | 666 | 83 | 62.65% | 2955.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1977 | 891 | 120 | 58.33% | 2129.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 140 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 829 | 708 | 7 | 71.43% | 4033.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 931 | 843 | 6 | 83.33% | 2302.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1208 | 844 | 11 | 54.55% | 1351.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1739 | 698 | 3 | 33.33% | 1605.2 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 526 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 2204.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 925 | 648 | 92 | 53.26% | 1769.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1513 | 817 | 100 | 55.0% | 2086.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2029 | 924 | 29 | 55.17% | 1953.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 355 | 413 | 21 | 42.86% | 1800.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2446 | 896 | 29 | 55.17% | 2084.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1170 | 523 | 2 | 0.0% | 1169.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 297 | 345 | 4 | 75.0% | 1703.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 723 | 717 | 5 | 60.0% | 2837.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2493 | 947 | 63 | 50.79% | 2439.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 700 | 628 | 64 | 39.06% | 1473.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 796 | 649 | 5 | 60.0% | 2927.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1216 | 751 | 47 | 46.81% | 1159.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 442 | 413 | 5 | 40.0% | 2261.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 802 | 782 | 51 | 60.78% | 2025.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 154 | 220 | 7 | 28.57% | 484.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1116 | 685 | 11 | 45.45% | 1034.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1182 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 696.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1825 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 1782.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1229 | 741 | 39 | 48.72% | 1374.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1229 | 834 | 9 | 55.56% | 1424.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 155 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 750.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 228 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 1045.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1082 | 860 | 16 | 68.75% | 1966.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 588 | 596 | 3 | 100.0% | 1175.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1132 | 563 | 3 | 33.33% | 695.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1174 | 722 | 13 | 46.15% | 3525.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1453 | 850 | 67 | 50.75% | 2145.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2313 | 985 | 2 | 50.0% | 3522.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1202 | 740 | 72 | 50.0% | 1898.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 530 | 527 | 12 | 50.0% | 1515.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 713 | 354 | 4 | 0.0% | 576.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 797 | 702 | 29 | 55.17% | 1601.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 518 | 740 | 23 | 65.22% | 2704.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 779 | 694 | 24 | 37.5% | 1503.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2188 | 935 | 36 | 52.78% | 2012.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1235 | 799 | 208 | 46.63% | 1780.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1164 | 529 | 16 | 31.25% | 778.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1832 | 841 | 34 | 41.18% | 1623.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1221 | 709 | 16 | 37.5% | 2188.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 662 | 427 | 5 | 0.0% | 96.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 323 | 458 | 3 | 0.0% | 1695.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1202 | 959 | 12 | 41.67% | 5270.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1000 | 761 | 11 | 81.82% | 3543.0 |
| null | 0 | 2583 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1398 | 967 | 2 | 100.0% | 1296.7 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 1639 | 684 | 3 | 33.33% | 1117.7 |