| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52495 | 0 | 77 | 427 | 882 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 0.0 | 8.31 | 8.87 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 56.86% | 0.0% | 68.83% | 57.14% | 57.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 1.32 | 1.71 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1901.63 | 0 | 2644.01 | 2270.33 | 2171.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 941.84 | 0 | 1288.0 | 1073.0 | 1015.0 |
| WN8 | 2574 | 0 | 3513 (+1) | 2804 (+2) | 2534 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 472 | 51 | 0 | 525 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 42.37% | 54.9% | 0.0% | 43.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1363 | 1105 | 0 | 1333.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612 | 708 | 0 | 621.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.55 | 7.55 | 0.0 | 7.54 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1775 | 3488 | 577 | 2343 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 43.61% | 49.28% | 50.09% | 45.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.03 | 1.16 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1886 | 1125 | 547 | 1739.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.74 | 0.91 | 0.53 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 721 | 697 | 480 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.01 | 7.01 | 9.2 | 9.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Lord_Vader_00][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Lord_Vader_00.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 936 | 865 | 142 | 64.79% | 2111.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2025 | 1112 | 169 | 57.4% | 2793.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 826 | 930 | 14 | 64.29% | 2184.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1869 | 927 | 248 | 61.29% | 2669.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2096 | 1140 | 1147 | 61.81% | 2776.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1936 | 1032 | 201 | 64.68% | 2458.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 568 | 531 | 36 | 55.56% | 1185.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2008 | 1146 | 167 | 68.26% | 2956.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1692 | 842 | 9 | 33.33% | 2142.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2723 | 989 | 30 | 56.67% | 2570.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1401 | 935 | 126 | 65.08% | 3090.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 899 | 799 | 167 | 51.5% | 3358.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1684 | 978 | 803 | 60.02% | 2324.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2957 | 992 | 368 | 54.35% | 2835.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2300 | 598 | 19 | 26.32% | 1393.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1338 | 1001 | 117 | 66.67% | 2650.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1516 | 984 | 95 | 54.74% | 3508.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3685 | 1198 | 14 | 71.43% | 2500.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1713 | 1187 | 84 | 65.48% | 3987.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1300 | 896 | 207 | 58.94% | 2337.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1106 | 817 | 75 | 58.67% | 1951.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3070 | 1055 | 123 | 57.72% | 2674.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 193 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 772.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 738 | 617 | 59 | 55.93% | 1058.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2841 | 791 | 2 | 50.0% | 1704.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2459 | 1086 | 267 | 62.55% | 2587.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1136 | 1130 | 99 | 70.71% | 2749.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 768 | 719 | 46 | 63.04% | 2821.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1754 | 808 | 363 | 55.65% | 1971.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1058 | 807 | 174 | 52.87% | 2184.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1226 | 859 | 134 | 57.46% | 2973.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1689 | 993 | 126 | 53.97% | 2387.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 292 | 375 | 9 | 66.67% | 732.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2471 | 1037 | 30 | 66.67% | 2300.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1788 | 1074 | 117 | 64.96% | 3121.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2178 | 715 | 143 | 51.75% | 1902.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 903 | 609 | 25 | 44.0% | 1622.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1244 | 893 | 105 | 62.86% | 3140.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1378 | 826 | 19 | 52.63% | 1569.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3085 | 1045 | 343 | 58.31% | 2839.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2344 | 842 | 125 | 53.6% | 2317.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2936 | 847 | 32 | 56.25% | 2220.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3205 | 827 | 25 | 56.0% | 2477.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2280 | 1320 | 1 | 100.0% | 2548.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1113 | 953 | 1254 | 58.29% | 2516.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1521 | 1060 | 21 | 57.14% | 2251.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1812 | 940 | 25 | 40.0% | 2160.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 255 | 461 | 9 | 55.56% | 806.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 456 | 681 | 2 | 100.0% | 2004.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1334 | 970 | 16 | 62.5% | 3089.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1810 | 973 | 162 | 51.85% | 2449.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1973 | 796 | 12 | 50.0% | 1431.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1424 | 811 | 210 | 50.0% | 1968.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2066 | 990 | 126 | 53.97% | 2716.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1951 | 981 | 1019 | 57.41% | 2471.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1954 | 966 | 138 | 47.83% | 3134.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1942 | 1008 | 95 | 54.74% | 2498.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 246 | 358 | 3 | 33.33% | 693.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 463 | 383 | 4 | 25.0% | 815.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1842 | 1008 | 120 | 51.67% | 2496.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2220 | 946 | 53 | 62.26% | 1965.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2819 | 890 | 274 | 53.65% | 2553.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1676 | 927 | 186 | 54.3% | 2377.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 939 | 783 | 61 | 52.46% | 1413.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1747 | 927 | 200 | 52.0% | 2332.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2545 | 1150 | 25 | 68.0% | 2844.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 781 | 681 | 141 | 53.9% | 3189.2 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 791 | 455 | 5 | 40.0% | 596.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1230 | 827 | 48 | 62.5% | 2013.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1103 | 927 | 348 | 60.34% | 3089.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2255 | 856 | 27 | 44.44% | 2056.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2910 | 1021 | 292 | 55.14% | 2614.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1001 | 928 | 146 | 61.64% | 2710.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1954 | 928 | 161 | 58.39% | 2291.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1127 | 687 | 24 | 54.17% | 1726.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3279 | 1091 | 48 | 54.17% | 2427.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1574 | 985 | 436 | 58.03% | 2232.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1775 | 978 | 203 | 60.59% | 2308.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2336 | 1022 | 134 | 65.67% | 2443.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2791 | 1181 | 297 | 63.3% | 2950.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1473 | 951 | 147 | 61.9% | 2375.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 731 | 635 | 33 | 48.48% | 2198.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1516 | 1084 | 46 | 58.7% | 3236.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 646 | 623 | 68 | 57.35% | 2004.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1153 | 823 | 174 | 53.45% | 2604.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1777 | 958 | 163 | 53.37% | 2550.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1710 | 844 | 238 | 55.04% | 2318.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1563 | 1070 | 170 | 68.82% | 2711.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2799 | 930 | 17 | 47.06% | 1755.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2752 | 1112 | 245 | 56.73% | 2938.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1243 | 884 | 90 | 74.44% | 2577.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1135 | 707 | 129 | 46.51% | 1239.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1129 | 749 | 35 | 45.71% | 2349.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2392 | 1060 | 129 | 55.81% | 2791.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2349 | 983 | 28 | 64.29% | 2347.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1183 | 969 | 99 | 58.59% | 3264.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2837 | 1046 | 21 | 61.9% | 2272.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 796 | 918 | 67 | 61.19% | 3164.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 882 | 942 | 50 | 68.0% | 3342.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1428 | 987 | 96 | 65.63% | 3169.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1581 | 890 | 176 | 48.86% | 2364.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1566 | 934 | 414 | 53.38% | 2241.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2959 | 1013 | 112 | 56.25% | 2517.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1378 | 757 | 35 | 51.43% | 1608.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1135 | 665 | 123 | 52.03% | 1262.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 916 | 659 | 53 | 52.83% | 1057.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 387 | 213 | 5 | 20.0% | 1248.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2760 | 951 | 108 | 59.26% | 2497.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1872 | 976 | 357 | 57.42% | 2230.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2111 | 1063 | 187 | 54.55% | 2958.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 774 | 630 | 9 | 66.67% | 2397.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1064 | 607 | 81 | 50.62% | 1457.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1035 | 954 | 157 | 61.15% | 1344.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2776 | 936 | 140 | 57.14% | 2475.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 611 | 631 | 23 | 47.83% | 1791.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 531 | 597 | 27 | 62.96% | 1237.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3015 | 1013 | 138 | 57.97% | 3047.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 318 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1163.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1329 | 929 | 101 | 57.43% | 2605.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1729 | 861 | 10 | 50.0% | 1438.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1972 | 1023 | 54 | 64.81% | 2638.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 47 | 112 | 4 | 50.0% | 101.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2111 | 964 | 236 | 56.78% | 2656.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 461 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 1086.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2715 | 1025 | 55 | 61.82% | 2460.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3092 | 1257 | 99 | 67.68% | 3701.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1555 | 829 | 68 | 54.41% | 2368.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2138 | 1132 | 1557 | 59.73% | 3121.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2537 | 921 | 262 | 58.78% | 2173.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2591 | 1047 | 20 | 50.0% | 2199.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2995 | 966 | 370 | 50.54% | 2997.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2823 | 1164 | 122 | 53.28% | 3227.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 320 | 347 | 9 | 44.44% | 752.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1560 | 948 | 171 | 53.22% | 2414.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 893 | 840 | 111 | 61.26% | 2506.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2047 | 960 | 38 | 55.26% | 1796.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 466 | 509 | 12 | 58.33% | 1470.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 789 | 618 | 21 | 57.14% | 2481.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 78 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2405 | 894 | 898 | 53.34% | 2299.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 504 | 588 | 12 | 58.33% | 1996.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2209 | 953 | 11 | 54.55% | 1656.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 851 | 680 | 13 | 76.92% | 2795.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3107 | 1030 | 182 | 57.69% | 2880.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2162 | 758 | 89 | 47.19% | 1692.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 695 | 608 | 20 | 50.0% | 1862.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1453 | 854 | 166 | 48.19% | 2224.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2975 | 936 | 24 | 50.0% | 2429.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2580 | 929 | 312 | 56.09% | 2556.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1146 | 838 | 14 | 50.0% | 1231.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2798 | 978 | 273 | 55.68% | 2362.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 371 | 854 | 1 | 100.0% | 2642.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 471 | 553 | 16 | 68.75% | 2104.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 323 | 526 | 23 | 60.87% | 1508.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1445 | 927 | 18 | 61.11% | 2218.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 370 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 2274.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1284 | 865 | 115 | 54.78% | 2750.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1761 | 1016 | 176 | 59.66% | 2876.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 398 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1927 | 941 | 642 | 54.36% | 2530.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2245 | 952 | 96 | 51.04% | 2498.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 703 | 620 | 40 | 50.0% | 2207.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1093 | 837 | 9 | 55.56% | 2295.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2110 | 877 | 99 | 53.54% | 2432.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 476 | 442 | 6 | 50.0% | 1460.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 535 | 637 | 8 | 50.0% | 1874.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3199 | 1061 | 19 | 73.68% | 2197.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1412 | 727 | 56 | 44.64% | 1424.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1334 | 991 | 56 | 76.79% | 2105.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2278 | 970 | 207 | 53.62% | 2601.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 635 | 902 | 10 | 60.0% | 1345.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1016 | 853 | 166 | 55.42% | 2090.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 123 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 219.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 914 | 821 | 156 | 55.13% | 2393.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2031 | 1051 | 1110 | 58.02% | 2972.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1415 | 1134 | 10 | 80.0% | 2030.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1082 | 672 | 50 | 52.0% | 2068.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1507 | 995 | 19 | 57.89% | 3032.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1638 | 1042 | 14 | 71.43% | 2369.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1149 | 705 | 59 | 35.59% | 1929.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1065 | 706 | 194 | 61.34% | 2473.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 347 | 407 | 45 | 46.67% | 1094.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1138 | 866 | 376 | 51.06% | 2497.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2480 | 1036 | 177 | 61.58% | 2864.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2778 | 945 | 39 | 64.1% | 2706.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 545 | 566 | 15 | 53.33% | 2621.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 784 | 544 | 35 | 45.71% | 1075.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1649 | 1026 | 78 | 62.82% | 2645.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2495 | 979 | 244 | 54.51% | 2929.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1090 | 854 | 122 | 58.2% | 2526.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1180 | 806 | 1216 | 54.28% | 2497.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1473 | 934 | 15 | 60.0% | 2438.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 305 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 2131.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1771 | 902 | 113 | 57.52% | 2334.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2061 | 943 | 28 | 64.29% | 2178.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 285 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 1421.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1835 | 1012 | 138 | 63.04% | 2806.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 459 | 547 | 4 | 75.0% | 1859.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 153 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 602.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 406 | 732 | 2 | 100.0% | 2219.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2285 | 822 | 23 | 52.17% | 2036.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1250 | 856 | 6 | 33.33% | 3239.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 291 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1506.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 355 | 552 | 29 | 68.97% | 1205.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2645 | 949 | 492 | 56.71% | 2415.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1147 | 1030 | 89 | 62.92% | 2755.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3071 | 1036 | 195 | 57.44% | 2628.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1941 | 985 | 78 | 53.85% | 2684.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1362 | 666 | 20 | 50.0% | 1258.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2855 | 986 | 241 | 58.51% | 2509.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2638 | 909 | 245 | 52.65% | 2419.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1684 | 864 | 157 | 49.04% | 2686.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 258 | 448 | 5 | 80.0% | 1526.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 333 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 2367.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 779 | 781 | 18 | 72.22% | 1410.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1106 | 884 | 285 | 60.0% | 2440.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 857 | 617 | 74 | 51.35% | 1148.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1893 | 830 | 281 | 55.16% | 2154.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1942 | 1064 | 99 | 63.64% | 2870.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2379 | 736 | 88 | 52.27% | 2031.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1218 | 957 | 110 | 63.64% | 3210.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2381 | 1024 | 168 | 58.93% | 2706.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 26 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 448 | 594 | 5 | 80.0% | 1766.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2762 | 880 | 1293 | 52.28% | 2590.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2786 | 958 | 84 | 55.95% | 2301.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3023 | 950 | 66 | 56.06% | 2717.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2444 | 1054 | 135 | 57.78% | 3022.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2181 | 844 | 126 | 54.76% | 2386.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2058 | 1119 | 219 | 54.79% | 3098.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1739 | 947 | 32 | 68.75% | 2163.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2030 | 901 | 44 | 47.73% | 2017.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 190 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 1070.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 492 | 558 | 29 | 58.62% | 1338.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1241 | 891 | 282 | 59.22% | 3431.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3220 | 1078 | 49 | 51.02% | 2030.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 559 | 543 | 7 | 71.43% | 1624.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1695 | 761 | 94 | 52.13% | 1882.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 161 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1111 | 856 | 385 | 62.08% | 2898.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1638 | 899 | 235 | 53.62% | 2735.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1046 | 920 | 14 | 64.29% | 2929.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2293 | 1174 | 163 | 64.42% | 3864.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1117 | 918 | 4 | 75.0% | 1752.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 832 | 743 | 2 | 100.0% | 2108.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1038 | 446 | 1 | 0.0% | 1553.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1394 | 885 | 178 | 51.69% | 2025.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1195 | 634 | 10 | 30.0% | 1164.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 128 | 163 | 6 | 33.33% | 414.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1102 | 627 | 10 | 30.0% | 2952.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1865 | 809 | 69 | 47.83% | 1947.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 243 | 300 | 4 | 75.0% | 766.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1247 | 683 | 62 | 41.94% | 1324.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 222 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 1102.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 800 | 833 | 6 | 66.67% | 2089.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1405 | 1044 | 40 | 60.0% | 3480.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1252 | 988 | 111 | 54.05% | 3278.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2646 | 917 | 266 | 55.64% | 2501.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3029 | 1218 | 129 | 64.34% | 3909.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1174 | 896 | 32 | 53.13% | 2349.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 678 | 722 | 156 | 50.64% | 2112.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 847 | 853 | 54 | 51.85% | 2759.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2794 | 996 | 268 | 57.46% | 2110.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2168 | 1286 | 96 | 64.58% | 4961.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1717 | 995 | 23 | 56.52% | 2964.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 819 | 709 | 14 | 57.14% | 1763.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3376 | 1034 | 82 | 56.1% | 3047.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1345 | 842 | 88 | 56.82% | 2818.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1791 | 1130 | 37 | 64.86% | 3135.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2360 | 1016 | 229 | 60.26% | 2428.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1496 | 974 | 175 | 58.86% | 2491.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1105 | 739 | 10 | 70.0% | 2312.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2346 | 883 | 333 | 51.05% | 2584.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1711 | 958 | 163 | 55.21% | 2138.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1518 | 864 | 6 | 33.33% | 2303.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1284 | 855 | 164 | 57.32% | 2867.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 694 | 636 | 28 | 39.29% | 2844.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2974 | 952 | 49 | 55.1% | 2390.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1425 | 845 | 210 | 61.9% | 2372.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 391 | 497 | 6 | 33.33% | 1956.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2384 | 1025 | 145 | 60.69% | 2774.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1362 | 861 | 68 | 58.82% | 2488.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 985 | 818 | 898 | 57.8% | 3239.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 734 | 629 | 25 | 56.0% | 2862.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1287 | 860 | 196 | 58.16% | 1759.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 354 | 411 | 14 | 64.29% | 1504.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1006 | 835 | 19 | 78.95% | 2045.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1855 | 1220 | 141 | 68.79% | 4341.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2311 | 1153 | 94 | 64.89% | 3524.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1267 | 910 | 156 | 60.26% | 2392.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1781 | 1049 | 97 | 54.64% | 2815.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1466 | 864 | 195 | 63.08% | 3222.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1576 | 772 | 124 | 62.9% | 3599.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1791 | 958 | 194 | 57.73% | 2296.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 376 | 4 | 75.0% | 408.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2134 | 1063 | 768 | 59.24% | 3163.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1562 | 721 | 41 | 41.46% | 1584.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2151 | 1122 | 55 | 65.45% | 2771.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1576 | 1186 | 10 | 90.0% | 1960.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 547 | 621 | 10 | 70.0% | 1890.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1844 | 944 | 1364 | 56.09% | 2397.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1738 | 812 | 56 | 46.43% | 2126.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2412 | 883 | 757 | 55.61% | 2478.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1533 | 1041 | 77 | 61.04% | 4178.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2902 | 979 | 377 | 54.11% | 2535.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1419 | 854 | 527 | 53.51% | 2430.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2856 | 967 | 122 | 63.93% | 2484.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 303 | 459 | 6 | 66.67% | 880.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1603 | 833 | 33 | 48.48% | 1986.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 221 | 245 | 6 | 33.33% | 668.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 785 | 590 | 39 | 43.59% | 1389.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1136 | 893 | 182 | 59.34% | 2742.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 93 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1041 | 608 | 8 | 25.0% | 957.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2559 | 895 | 420 | 56.19% | 2470.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 577 | 588 | 1 | 0.0% | 1454.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2753 | 968 | 557 | 55.66% | 2577.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2356 | 803 | 122 | 50.82% | 1981.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2074 | 987 | 16 | 62.5% | 3083.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1163 | 845 | 124 | 54.84% | 2861.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2130 | 1070 | 222 | 58.56% | 2995.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2297 | 848 | 66 | 45.45% | 2126.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 691 | 697 | 77 | 53.25% | 2069.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 427 | 434 | 30 | 43.33% | 1667.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1677 | 1171 | 75 | 57.33% | 3779.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3286 | 1068 | 210 | 57.14% | 2996.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2204 | 1155 | 69 | 60.87% | 2941.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1141 | 928 | 44 | 52.27% | 2261.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2359 | 1339 | 115 | 63.48% | 3875.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 860 | 939 | 114 | 57.02% | 3321.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1023 | 788 | 246 | 58.13% | 2106.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3171 | 1075 | 58 | 63.79% | 3152.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1782 | 1081 | 343 | 54.23% | 2628.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 779 | 777 | 185 | 54.05% | 3077.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 574 | 646 | 39 | 64.1% | 2452.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1838 | 938 | 53 | 52.83% | 2321.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2382 | 981 | 244 | 57.79% | 2698.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 679 | 720 | 3 | 66.67% | 2816.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2179 | 1222 | 108 | 59.26% | 2792.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 419 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 2026.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2823 | 985 | 724 | 54.14% | 2778.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1088 | 990 | 124 | 59.68% | 2267.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 321 | 377 | 18 | 44.44% | 779.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 175 | 253 | 5 | 20.0% | 682.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3313 | 1002 | 24 | 45.83% | 2050.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2782 | 930 | 124 | 44.35% | 2283.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2236 | 995 | 201 | 56.72% | 2816.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3419 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 3180.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1667 | 1033 | 117 | 54.7% | 3151.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 409 | 407 | 23 | 43.48% | 711.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 336 | 577 | 5 | 60.0% | 1725.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1230 | 731 | 135 | 62.96% | 2893.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1996 | 1079 | 474 | 57.81% | 2873.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1542 | 851 | 371 | 53.64% | 2733.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1775 | 929 | 18 | 61.11% | 1963.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1427 | 954 | 129 | 61.24% | 2711.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1929 | 734 | 70 | 42.86% | 2574.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 594 | 576 | 32 | 50.0% | 1775.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1384 | 965 | 112 | 63.39% | 2757.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1309 | 746 | 99 | 52.53% | 1424.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2377 | 828 | 170 | 53.53% | 2137.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1291 | 979 | 109 | 64.22% | 3384.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2297 | 1045 | 46 | 67.39% | 2192.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 740 | 614 | 5 | 60.0% | 993.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1858 | 841 | 187 | 54.55% | 1890.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2418 | 1017 | 291 | 57.73% | 2911.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 915 | 830 | 443 | 58.92% | 3259.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2355 | 993 | 35 | 57.14% | 2721.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 196 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1825 | 1044 | 61 | 63.93% | 2392.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1960 | 948 | 141 | 49.65% | 2877.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2229 | 968 | 262 | 53.82% | 2645.8 |